jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 1,3 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (75)34:44Jesper Svensk8:20
    2FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+2:07Santeri Schroderus9:26
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+2:10Joona Tynys8:38
    4FINMS Parma (12)+2:13Aaro Ruohola8:25
    5SWESnttringe SK (85)+2:13Simon Hector7:22
    6FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+2:18Teemu Lehtoranta11:16
    7FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+2:23Anna Haataja9:41
    8FINLynx (35)+2:27Heidi Plit10:56
    9SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+2:55Andreas Hultqvist8:31
    10FINSK Vuoksi (13)+2:59Joose Lindroos11:14
    11FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+3:02Paulus Sulkula8:46
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:33Topi Syrjlinen8:35
    13FINOK Orient (24)+3:35Emil Lnnstrm8:24
    14FINDelta (5)+3:38Eemeli Suominen8:42
    15FINKoovee (4)+4:05Jaakko Skog9:14
    16FINIF Femman (40)+4:09Hannes Holmback10:40
    17FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+4:16Aaro Lampinen9:59
    18FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+4:22Eemeli Kiljunen9:16
    19FINDelta 2 (30)+4:38Vesa Lahtinen9:40
    20FINKangasala SK (15)+4:39Eevert Toivonen8:28
    21FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+5:13Juha-Matti Inget10:24
    22FINOK77 (125)+5:25Kare Visuri9:18
    23FINNavi (11)+5:32Joonas Ahola7:41
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+5:34Eero Penttil9:28
    25FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+5:47MItri Tuomala11:00
    26RUSNord West Y (6)+5:48Sergey Krasilnikov8:33
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+6:16Miika Tala10:09
    28FINPellon Ponsi (38)+6:31juho korpi10:05
    29FINRastivarsat (16)+6:34Valtteri Rantala8:15
    30FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+6:37Antti Pasi8:37
    31RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+6:42Robert Rostov10:33
    32FINRastikarhut (57)+6:49Jarkko Koivumki9:37
    33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+6:52Antti Kivikko9:56
    34FINMS Parma 2 (37)+6:57Konsta Piironen9:55
    35FINHiisirasti (44)+7:00Noora Koskinen10:02
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+7:11Jussi Harju9:13
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+7:22Riikka Haltia10:58
    38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+7:24Viktor Barkegren9:20
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+7:28Johannes Louhi10:03
    40FINRasti-Lukko (33)+7:30Lasse Kaunismki10:51
    41FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+7:30Taneli Laine12:04
    42FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+7:32Johanna Rsnen9:44
    43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+7:33Santeri Oikkonen10:46
    44FINLapuan Virki (68)+7:35Aleksi Lammi9:49
    45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+8:00Patrik Roos10:32
    46FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+8:21Antti Nurmi13:41
    47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+8:22Akseli Julkunen9:35
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+8:26Valtteri Heikkinen9:20
    49FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+8:33Arttu Taulavuori9:53
    50FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+8:39Antti Rauma10:47
    51FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+8:53Esa Sarkimo10:33
    52FINLuumen Rasti (131)+8:59Joonas Huuhko10:26
    53SWEOK Ravinen (80)+9:00Axel Granqvist12:19
    54SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+9:10Frida Junegard12:42
    55FINOK Botnia (70)+9:15Arne Sgfors11:13
    56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+9:18Jonas Bjrkgrd10:13
    57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+9:24Mikael Linden10:47
    58FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+9:25Simo Vaittinen11:42
    59FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+9:27Joni Hirvonen10:28
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+9:53Mei Rinta-Jouppi11:01
    61FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+9:54Ville Remahl13:27
    62FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+10:24Anton Kuukka8:28
    63FINIisalmen Visa (107)+10:26Roni-Ville Rissanen15:26
    64FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+10:29Aleksi Pietikinen10:50
    65FINEspoon Suunta (20)+10:30Juha Rauhala10:11
    66NORHeming Orientering (86)+10:46Claus Martinsen9:15
    67FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+10:55Viljami Ptri10:05
    68FINRasti-Jussit (54)+11:02Joni Hemminki10:59
    69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+11:04Jonna Juva10:53
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+11:09Jonne Pitknen10:05
    71FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+11:14Mikko Ahola11:15
    72FINOK Raseborg (65)+11:27Andr Lindroos12:49
    73FINPaimion Rasti (48)+11:52Ilari Korsimo11:51
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+11:58Jonne Kunnas11:01
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+12:00Nella Rontu11:55
    76FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+12:24Nea Koivunen13:37
    77FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+12:33Iiro Kuusela12:13
    78FINOK77 2 (156)+12:37Eljas Talja10:33
    79FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+12:51Kristoffer Hindsberg10:56
    80FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+12:59Oskari Jumppanen11:21
    81FINIsot Hipot (89)+13:59Veikko Karhulahti12:44
    82FINNavi 2 (21)+14:38Sanni Marttinen12:23
    83SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+14:51Wiktor Finn19:20
    84FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+16:38Hanne Manderbacka12:46
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (120)+16:47Juha Lilja12:55
    86FINUlvilan Ura (32)+16:51Lauri Vhsavo14:32
    87FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+18:26Konsta Sipilinen14:42
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+18:27Valtteri Laine13:32
    89FINPargas IF (129)+18:32Amy Nymalm11:41
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+18:32Jutta Jussila13:18
    91FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+18:43Deman Lesik13:42
    92FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+18:59Antti Leonsaari11:25
    93FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+19:09Iida Lhteenmki20:19
    94FINLynx 2 (88)+19:10Antti Ursin12:53
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+19:19Kasperi Niemi15:32
    96FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+19:35Pekka Mkel13:09
    97FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+19:41Daniel Koivisto18:32
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+20:14Edvin Kuokkanen11:10
    99FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+20:21Mattias Boholm15:03
    100FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+20:32Maija Vasanen14:50
    101FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+20:34Jonna Jrvinen16:38
    102FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+20:36Sofia Haglund20:28
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+20:40Juulia Vehkalahti16:31
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+21:04Miika Vehmas16:10
    105FINMS Parma 3 (119)+21:06Aleksi Hellman14:49
    106FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+21:40Teemu Kaksonen14:56
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+21:42Laura Jerkku13:29
    108FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+21:46Lauri Siltanen17:55
    109FINNavi 3 (72)+22:11Iiro Kurttila15:36
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+22:27Daniel Molnar11:40
    111FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+22:31Pyry Ruusunen14:30
    112FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+23:30Anni Peltola17:52
    113FINRasti-Nokia (117)+23:35Saara Siren12:18
    114FINKoovee 3 (112)+23:36Lauri Ketola12:23
    115FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+23:41Tapani Tuoresjrvi18:56
    116FINLynx 3 (157)+23:43Juho-Pekka Salo14:12
    117FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+24:41Juho Pousi15:40
    118FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+24:52Timi Jaarinen11:22
    119FINKalevan Rasti (43)+24:55Oskari Silvennoinen13:51
    120SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+25:02Tobias Karlsson15:09
    121FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+25:09Minerva Juhola15:51
    122FINVakka-Rasti (121)+25:16Eero Siivonen14:15
    123FINEspoon Akilles (110)+25:20Elmeri Numminen17:15
    124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+26:08Antti Jrvenp12:36
    125FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+26:27Niilo Melkas16:47
    126FINDelta 3 (84)+27:04Aatu Korja17:57
    127FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+27:06Oskari Alamki16:27
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+27:08Jenny Vehkalahti15:47
    129FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+28:07Essi Karjalainen20:37
    130FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+28:35Olli Jalonen13:46
    131FINIF Minken (127)+28:45Blomkvist Victoria14:19
    132FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+29:08Sasja Jantunen20:06
    133FINOK Orient 2 (116)+30:02Eric Lnnstrm15:08
    134FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+30:23Mikko Tervakangas23:58
    135FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+31:23Iiro Sepp16:33
    136FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+31:25Lauri Hollo20:03
    137FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+31:30Heikki Arkkila12:11
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+31:38Joonas Ojanen24:59
    139FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+31:49Andre Rnnqvist14:03
    140FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+31:51Frida Reinikka16:10
    141FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+32:04Hilla Antikainen17:07
    142FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+32:06Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi16:37
    143FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+33:33Jemina Kokkinen13:38
    144FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+34:11Topias Saranp14:04
    145FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+34:37Tommi Hakuli9:58
    146FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+37:00Jesse Ojala17:03
    147FINNavi Y 4 (130)+37:07Aleksi Htnen25:58
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+38:36Tiitus Mustajoki18:12
    149FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+39:21Joni Toivo22:33
    150FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+39:30Juho Tiukkanen13:08
    151FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+43:02Terhi Romakkaniemi26:52
    152FINRasti 88 Y (169)+45:55Vesa Nokka12:33
    153FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+47:44Emmi Korhonen22:23
    154FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+47:47Oscar Aren19:12
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+47:50Antti Rissanen22:27
    156FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:01:57Heidi Havula21:01
    157FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+1:16:52Juho Mkinen30:20
    158FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+1:18:03Ville Laakso17:49