jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 6,1 km

    1FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)3:09:01Olli Ojanaho36:46
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:45Luukas Valtonen39:52
    3FINKangasala SK (15)+3:50Kristian Kannus40:05
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+6:25Aleksi Niemi38:46
    5FINDelta (5)+7:34Otto Loukkalahti40:14
    6FINRastivarsat (16)+11:05Tatu Leirimaa44:25
    7FINMS Parma (12)+11:56Arto Talvinen40:00
    8FINOK Orient (24)+12:21Simo Hasu45:08
    9FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+12:52Eeli Viholainen35:38
    10FINNavi (11)+13:20Topias Ahola37:23
    11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+13:33Sauli Pietikinen46:23
    12FINKoovee (4)+14:51Henri Annila54:48
    13FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+15:06Elias Kuukka39:21
    14SWEOK Ravinen (80)+18:24Emil Granqvist41:18
    15FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+20:27Ville Parkkinen43:18
    16RUSNord West Y (6)+20:58Dmitriy Polyakov41:14
    17FINLynx (35)+22:43Niklas Sarparanta47:05
    18FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+24:09Arttu Nummela51:45
    19RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+26:43Mikhail Buymov48:33
    20FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+27:33Eero Saleva42:53
    21SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+28:33Joel Pettersson52:51
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+29:31Miika Kirmula39:42
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+29:36Jussi-Elmeri Halme42:23
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+29:38Veli Kangas42:31
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+30:31Lari Takanen44:22
    26FINSK Vuoksi (13)+32:00Henri Simil43:32
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+32:22Anton Gustavsson56:42
    28FINOK77 (125)+32:26Mikko Salervo46:05
    29FINRastikarhut (57)+33:13Kari-Pekka Seppnen49:57
    30FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+34:07Teemu Ternola42:35
    31FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+34:26Robert Bjrnman56:03
    32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+34:55Tuukka Senttula42:03
    33FINEspoon Suunta (20)+35:51Lari Pernu46:03
    34FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+36:51Olli Huhtinen39:33
    35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+37:54Christoffer Vilen44:27
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+39:02Ari Merilinen49:43
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+39:29Akseli Leino46:49
    38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+39:52Paavo Rantala48:24
    39FINMS Parma 2 (37)+40:21Antti Aaltonen58:56
    40FINHiisirasti (44)+41:39Riku Juhala52:25
    41SWESnttringe SK (85)+42:56David Hector44:08
    42FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+43:24Lassi Hirvonen1:00:25
    43FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+43:31Riku Kerkola50:35
    44FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+43:36Eero Ylipulli52:22
    45FINIisalmen Visa (107)+44:01Lari-Antti Rissanen45:15
    46FINLapuan Virki (68)+44:17Tuomas Kattelus51:33
    47NORHeming Orientering (86)+48:07Lars Treekrem56:51
    48FINRasti-Lukko (33)+49:30Mikael Niemi47:33
    49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+49:36Aaro Julkunen49:20
    50FINOK Botnia (70)+50:00Jonathan man46:18
    51FINDelta 2 (30)+50:18Vilho Loukkalahti48:58
    52FINKoovee 2 (62)+50:41Markus Arvola57:55
    53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+51:32Jani Ollikka1:05:22
    54FINIsot Hipot (89)+51:49Roald von Schoultz47:17
    55FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+52:51Lasse-Pekka Lahti43:51
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+53:10Vin Lintula58:21
    57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+55:18Lauri Huotari45:36
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+55:18Juuso Tupitsa45:35
    59FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+56:31Aleksi Hrknen54:10
    60SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+56:46David Stigsmark1:04:49
    61FINPellon Ponsi (38)+58:45jere pantsar58:43
    62FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+1:00:32Matti Rajala1:08:51
    63FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+1:02:16Pauli Viberg45:57
    64FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+1:03:00Valtteri Alanko52:32
    65FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+1:03:02Joni Juva54:31
    66FINKalevan Rasti (43)+1:03:28Santeri Silvennoinen42:04
    67FINNavi 2 (21)+1:03:46Jeremias Lipsanen49:42
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+1:04:31Atte Mkel47:13
    69FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+1:05:15Joona Lindroth55:15
    70SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+1:05:43Linus Rantanen1:05:11
    71FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+1:06:38Niko Hakulinen52:07
    72FINEspoon Akilles (110)+1:08:12Petrus Hanhijrvi52:39
    73FINLuumen Rasti (131)+1:08:21Kasper Huukko1:06:28
    74FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+1:09:29Eemeli Laine1:07:01
    75FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+1:09:33Joakim Harald57:56
    76FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+1:09:46Marko Pietari59:40
    77FINRasti-Jussit (54)+1:09:54Sampo Pasanen1:07:07
    78FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+1:10:11Juho Kuoppamki1:09:32
    79FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+1:11:25Rasmus Niinimki1:03:09
    80FINLynx 2 (88)+1:12:58Otso Hyvrinen1:00:12
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+1:13:03Antti Kallio1:02:45
    82FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+1:14:49Markus-Mikko Kylml1:03:30
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+1:17:41Lauri Roininen44:25
    84FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+1:17:58Osku Lyytikinen55:52
    85FINNavi 3 (72)+1:18:29Antti-Ville Salomaa46:34
    86FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+1:19:06Aki Saari48:06
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+1:19:09Emmi Jokela47:56
    88FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+1:20:21Mikko Hulkkonen1:10:47
    89FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+1:23:04Petja Pyhnen47:11
    90FINPargas IF (129)+1:25:19Conny Aren1:06:57
    91FINPaimion Rasti (48)+1:25:26Erno Korsimo1:02:58
    92FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+1:28:01Henri Lerssi1:14:56
    93FINOK Raseborg (65)+1:28:15Joni Stenstrm1:09:10
    94FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+1:28:55Toni Anttila51:46
    95SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+1:29:04Jonas Rinnbck51:05
    96FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+1:33:41Joni Saarela1:09:46
    97FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+1:34:20Niko Nissinen43:22
    98FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+1:34:54Heikki Haapakoski54:47
    99FINKoovee 3 (112)+1:35:11Tuomas Taubert59:46
    100FINUlvilan Ura (32)+1:36:59Eetu Holmberg55:09
    101FINOK Orient 2 (116)+1:41:27Niklas Salo1:00:39
    102FINRasti-Nokia (117)+1:41:33Jalmari Mnnist1:14:12
    103FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+1:43:45Kalle Hkkinen1:02:04
    104FINOK77 2 (156)+1:44:21Oscar Lindholm1:08:23
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+1:45:11Ilkka Koivu55:04
    106FINMS Parma 3 (119)+1:47:13Oskari Kuusisto1:13:42
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+1:47:30Aapo Linjama1:06:30
    108FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+1:49:20Toni-Antti Viitasaari45:24
    109FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+1:49:38Niko Viljanen1:04:39
    110FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+1:50:06Valtteri Vallittu53:09
    111FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:50:57Rasmus Kiviluoma1:17:38
    112FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:51:35Sami Laurila57:50
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+1:51:56Atte Lahtinen47:49
    114FINDelta 3 (84)+1:53:33Vesa Raussi56:48
    115FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+1:54:55Sami Vesamki1:26:06
    116FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+1:56:10Tuomas Sainio1:11:31
    117FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:56:24Arttu Valkama1:08:02
    118FINIF Minken (127)+1:56:28Granlund Valter1:08:00
    119FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+1:57:36Mikael Mkel1:07:35
    120FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+1:57:40Juho Saari53:42
    121FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+1:57:44Jukka Loukkaanhuhta53:06
    122FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:57:56Jonas Vertanen56:48
    123FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:57:58Joakim Hakala53:07
    124FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:58:41Mikko Raula1:08:41
    125FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:59:13Atte Nokka56:55
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+2:02:13Benjamin Holmgren1:02:40
    127FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+2:10:34Tero Kaksonen1:06:18
    128FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+2:18:37Laura Sinisalo1:12:55
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+2:27:24Jaakko Jutila1:19:51
    130FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+2:27:47Sakari Puolakanaho59:53
    131FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+2:27:49Olli Malinen1:07:57
    132FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+2:35:14Kristiina Vlimaa1:30:12
    133FINNavi Y 4 (130)+2:35:34Santtu Virjula1:02:42
    134FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+2:41:24Henry Hyytiinen53:55
    135FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+2:45:06Antti Korpela1:20:40
    136FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+2:49:41Niko Larmala57:44
    137SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+2:50:32Erik Calleberg1:06:10
    138FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+2:53:11Tommi Hrknen47:13
    139FINLynx 3 (157)+2:55:57Aarne Ahokas1:20:57
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+3:00:32Sonja Laasonen1:19:40
    141FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+3:05:32Milja Jaatinen1:19:02
    142FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+3:24:23Viljo Johansson57:12
    143FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+4:19:47Paavo Simola1:15:22
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)brtMikael Saksman(1:33:34)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)diskArttu Syrjlinen(41:25)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)diskOtto Itkonen(1:02:41)