jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 1,3 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)2:38:24Luukas Valtonen7:30
    2FINKoovee (4)+2Henri Annila9:22
    3FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+1:00Olli Ojanaho7:09
    4FINKangasala SK (15)+1:47Kristian Kannus7:25
    5FINDelta (5)+5:31Otto Loukkalahti7:34
    6FINOK Orient (24)+5:47Simo Hasu7:57
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+6:20Aleksi Niemi8:04
    8FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+6:38Sauli Pietikinen8:51
    9FINMS Parma (12)+11:21Arto Talvinen8:48
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+14:02Elias Kuukka7:40
    11FINNavi (11)+14:39Topias Ahola8:05
    12FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+14:39Eeli Viholainen6:48
    13FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+14:41Arttu Nummela11:40
    14FINLynx (35)+14:41Niklas Sarparanta8:26
    15SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+14:54Anton Gustavsson8:37
    16SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+15:35Joel Pettersson9:16
    17SWEOK Ravinen (80)+16:00Emil Granqvist8:17
    18FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+16:26Ville Parkkinen8:40
    19RUSNord West Y (6)+17:39Dmitriy Polyakov7:18
    20RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+18:29Mikhail Buymov9:42
    21FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+19:49Robert Bjrnman10:49
    22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+23:18Eero Saleva8:01
    23FINRastikarhut (57)+23:20Kari-Pekka Seppnen9:27
    24FINMS Parma 2 (37)+23:59Antti Aaltonen11:57
    25FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+24:46Lassi Hirvonen11:10
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+25:08Veli Kangas7:24
    27FINOK77 (125)+25:24Mikko Salervo8:26
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+25:27Lari Takanen8:41
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+25:59Jussi-Elmeri Halme8:09
    30FINSK Vuoksi (13)+26:46Henri Simil7:41
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+28:00Miika Kirmula7:34
    32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+28:06Jani Ollikka11:19
    33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+28:15Ari Merilinen8:19
    34FINEspoon Suunta (20)+29:43Lari Pernu9:18
    35FINHiisirasti (44)+30:17Riku Juhala10:26
    36FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+31:44Tuukka Senttula8:15
    37FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+31:49Teemu Ternola9:40
    38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+31:49Paavo Rantala9:44
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+32:12Akseli Leino8:55
    40SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+32:17David Stigsmark9:43
    41FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+32:27Eero Ylipulli10:36
    42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+33:18Christoffer Vilen9:14
    43NORHeming Orientering (86)+33:19Lars Treekrem11:26
    44FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+33:24Riku Kerkola9:51
    45FINLapuan Virki (68)+33:47Tuomas Kattelus10:26
    46FINKoovee 2 (62)+34:26Markus Arvola11:03
    47FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+35:47Olli Huhtinen7:52
    48FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+36:21Matti Rajala14:03
    49SWESnttringe SK (85)+38:02David Hector8:37
    50FINIisalmen Visa (107)+38:06Lari-Antti Rissanen8:43
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+38:31Vin Lintula13:05
    52FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+40:38Aaro Julkunen9:45
    53FINDelta 2 (30)+41:09Vilho Loukkalahti9:12
    54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+41:29Linus Rantanen10:20
    55FINPellon Ponsi (38)+41:50jere pantsar11:11
    56FINRasti-Lukko (33)+42:26Mikael Niemi9:52
    57FINOK Botnia (70)+42:28Jonathan man8:09
    58FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+43:20Juho Kuoppamki12:04
    59FINLuumen Rasti (131)+43:32Kasper Huukko11:02
    60FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+43:59Aleksi Hrknen11:01
    61FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+44:09Eemeli Laine11:04
    62FINIsot Hipot (89)+44:12Roald von Schoultz9:03
    63FINRasti-Jussit (54)+44:39Sampo Pasanen11:15
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+48:04Lauri Huotari7:45
    65FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+48:04Lasse-Pekka Lahti8:27
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+48:22Juuso Tupitsa8:02
    67FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+49:31Joona Lindroth8:54
    68FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+49:37Mikko Hulkkonen9:26
    69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+49:46Joni Juva10:38
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+51:22Valtteri Alanko10:17
    71FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+52:53Joakim Harald10:39
    72FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+53:01Marko Pietari12:18
    73FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+54:11Markus-Mikko Kylml12:15
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+54:41Antti Kallio13:46
    75FINLynx 2 (88)+55:17Otso Hyvrinen11:54
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+55:37Pauli Viberg8:41
    77FINNavi 2 (21)+55:41Jeremias Lipsanen11:00
    78FINEspoon Akilles (110)+55:47Petrus Hanhijrvi9:37
    79FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+56:02Rasmus Niinimki17:09
    80FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+56:36Henri Lerssi12:54
    81FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+56:48Atte Mkel8:53
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+56:57Niko Hakulinen11:49
    83FINKalevan Rasti (43)+58:53Santeri Silvennoinen6:52
    84FINPargas IF (129)+1:03:38Conny Aren14:39
    85FINPaimion Rasti (48)+1:04:01Erno Korsimo10:56
    86FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+1:04:55Osku Lyytikinen12:12
    87FINOK Raseborg (65)+1:05:16Joni Stenstrm15:34
    88FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+1:06:40Joni Saarela12:08
    89FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+1:10:51Aki Saari9:14
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+1:11:41Emmi Jokela9:51
    91FINNavi 3 (72)+1:12:01Antti-Ville Salomaa9:29
    92FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+1:12:21Sami Vesamki12:55
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+1:12:40Lauri Roininen8:47
    94FINRasti-Nokia (117)+1:12:42Jalmari Mnnist14:44
    95FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+1:16:58Petja Pyhnen10:28
    96FINKoovee 3 (112)+1:17:09Tuomas Taubert11:07
    97FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+1:17:13Toni Anttila9:27
    98FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:17:58Rasmus Kiviluoma14:02
    99SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+1:18:01Jonas Rinnbck9:25
    100FINOK77 2 (156)+1:19:30Oscar Lindholm12:55
    101FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+1:20:10Heikki Haapakoski9:26
    102FINOK Orient 2 (116)+1:22:48Niklas Salo11:23
    103FINUlvilan Ura (32)+1:23:13Eetu Holmberg10:46
    104FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+1:24:50Kalle Hkkinen12:32
    105FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+1:27:00Aapo Linjama15:23
    106FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+1:27:03Tuomas Sainio11:47
    107FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+1:27:35Niko Viljanen11:59
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+1:30:32Ilkka Koivu9:48
    109FINVakka-Rasti (121)+1:31:05Mikko Raula10:28
    110FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+1:31:38Mikael Mkel11:00
    111FINKoovee 4 (135)+1:31:44Arttu Valkama12:45
    112FINIF Minken (127)+1:31:47Granlund Valter12:42
    113FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+1:35:07Sami Laurila10:45
    114FINDelta 3 (84)+1:37:29Vesa Raussi10:07
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+1:38:19Valtteri Vallittu10:45
    116FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+1:40:58Benjamin Holmgren10:48
    117FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+1:42:13Jonas Vertanen10:28
    118FINRasti 88 Y (169)+1:42:59Atte Nokka10:04
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+1:43:19Atte Lahtinen8:35
    120FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+1:43:48Juho Saari9:13
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+1:43:49Toni-Antti Viitasaari9:16
    122FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+1:44:40Joakim Hakala9:12
    123FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+1:44:42Tero Kaksonen9:49
    124FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+1:44:56Jukka Loukkaanhuhta9:41
    125FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:46:19Kristiina Vlimaa10:40
    126FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:47:10Laura Sinisalo10:51
    127FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+1:52:21Jaakko Jutila14:11
    128FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+2:08:24Sakari Puolakanaho9:53
    129FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+2:13:34Antti Korpela18:31
    130FINNavi Y 4 (130)+2:13:55Santtu Virjula10:26
    131FINLynx 3 (157)+2:21:39Aarne Ahokas16:02
    132SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+2:25:49Erik Calleberg10:50
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+2:26:03Sonja Laasonen14:34
    134FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+2:27:29Henry Hyytiinen9:23
    135FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+2:32:43Niko Larmala10:09
    136FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+2:38:46Milja Jaatinen21:39
    137FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+2:45:13Tommi Hrknen8:38
    138FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+3:07:20Viljo Johansson9:32
    139FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+3:56:09Paavo Simola21:07