jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 3,2 km

    1FINMS Parma (1)17:34Akseli Ruohola17:34
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+40Konsta Puranen18:14
    3FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+43Tommi Hrknen18:17
    4FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+45Antti Pasi18:19
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+59Henning Sjkvist18:33
    6FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+1:09Lauri Koivumki18:43
    7FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+1:15Jere Nissinen18:49
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+1:18Teemu Oksanen18:52
    9SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+2:23Isak von Krusenstierna19:57
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+2:27Taavi Mustajoki20:01
    11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+2:30Miika Tala20:04
    12FINOlavin Rasti (113)+2:30Eero Turkki20:04
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2:32Topias Niemi20:06
    14FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+2:33Elias Lehikoinen20:07
    15FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+2:35Justus Vuori20:09
    16FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+2:35Akseli Julkunen20:09
    17FINKangasala SK (9)+2:37Erik Ahola20:11
    18FINHiisirasti (41)+2:37Tuukka Mkinen20:11
    19FINMS Parma 2 (17)+2:38Eero Lapila20:12
    20FINEspoon Suunta (8)+2:39Lauri Heinaro20:13
    21FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+2:39Niku Rintala20:13
    22FINRastikarhut (39)+2:40Roope Lohikoski20:14
    23FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+2:40Aapo Viippola20:14
    24SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+2:40Albin Andersson20:14
    25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+2:41Elmeri Toivanen20:15
    26FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+2:41Vesa Lahtinen20:15
    27FINKalevan Rasti (26)+2:43Oskari Silvennoinen20:17
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+2:43Niko Kommio20:17
    29FINOK Botnia (65)+2:44Linus Hansen20:18
    30FINRastivarsat (15)+2:45Eemeli Kiljunen20:19
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+2:46Matti Suutari20:20
    32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+2:46Konsta Sipilinen20:20
    33FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+2:47Jani Nurminen20:21
    34FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+2:48Pyry Mattila20:22
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+2:48Miikka Korhonen20:22
    36RUSNord West (12)+2:49Daniil Kashin20:23
    37FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+2:50Daniel Koivisto20:24
    38FINOK77 (21)+2:51Valter Mrtensson20:25
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+2:51Juha Lilja20:25
    40FINNavi 2 (55)+2:52Jere Manninen20:26
    41FINOK Orient 3 (155)+2:52Ville Varjolaakso20:26
    42FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+2:53Mikkel Lindberg20:27
    43FINSK Vuoksi (107)+2:53Miika Husu20:27
    44RUSNorthern Wind (33)+2:54Igor Egorov20:28
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (49)+2:55Sergei Tiulenev20:29
    46FINRasti 88 (85)+2:56Atte Nokka20:30
    47FINPaimion Rasti (75)+2:57Topias Arola20:31
    48FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+2:58Ville Tiljander20:32
    49RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:59Denis Lebedev20:33
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+3:01Juho Pousi20:35
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+3:25Erik Wigle20:59
    52FINIF Femman (27)+3:27Hannes Holmback21:01
    53FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+3:29Otto Kaario21:03
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+3:35Jonna Juva21:09
    55FINIisalmen Visa (56)+3:36Roni-Ville Rissanen21:10
    56FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+3:40Aleksi Hellman21:14
    57FINSK Uusi (70)+3:43Teemu Lehtoranta21:17
    58FINRasti-Nokia (104)+3:48Sakari Koivuniemi21:22
    59FINSolf IK (116)+3:49Anton Holmback21:23
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+3:51Pyry Seppl21:25
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+3:55Oskari Nummelin21:29
    62FINIsot Hipot (57)+4:46Mika Ilomki22:20
    63FINPargas IF (86)+4:49Amy Nymalm22:23
    64FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+4:50Venla Taulavuori22:24
    65FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+4:51Mikko Kemppi22:25
    66FINRasti-Lukko (44)+4:55Veikka Annila22:29
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+4:55Miska Saarnijoki22:29
    68FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+5:00Joni Hirvonen22:34
    69FINMS Parma 3 (158)+5:02Konsta Piironen22:36
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+5:25Lauri Syrjlinen22:59
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+5:27Kaarel Vesilind23:01
    72FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+5:29Lassi Vaismaa23:03
    73RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+5:30Alexander Bocharov23:04
    74FINOK Orient (14)+5:33Erik Lnnstrm23:07
    75FINRastiketut (66)+5:35Jarkko Rantoja23:09
    76FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+5:39Sami Nuuttila23:13
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+5:48Johanna Rsnen23:22
    78FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+5:50Teemu Anttila23:24
    79FINLynx (29)+5:51Heidi Plit23:25
    80FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+5:52Aaro Lampinen23:26
    81FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+5:54Juho Tiukkanen23:28
    82FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+5:54Niko Vaenenberg23:28
    83FINKoovee (16)+5:55Lauri Ketola23:29
    84FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+5:56Joona Holappa23:30
    85SWEOK Ravinen (4)+5:57Hugo Thorell23:31
    86FINTarpian Suunta (69)+6:35Antti-Jussi Oksa24:09
    87FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+6:38Inka Nurminen24:12
    88FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+6:41Matias iks24:15
    89FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+6:42Reetu Inkil24:16
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+6:44Leo Matinheikki24:18
    91FINKoovee 2 (42)+6:54Antti Lammi24:28
    92FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+6:55Samu Pylvninen24:29
    93FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+7:01Emma Stenbacka24:35
    94FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+7:16Mikko Lavi24:50
    95FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+7:39Joona Makkonen25:13
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+7:45Aaro Angerpuro25:19
    97FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+7:46Eveliina Piippo25:20
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+7:48Leevi Visnen25:22
    99FINRasti-Jussit (53)+7:58Mikko Lhdesmki25:32
    100FINPerhon Kiri (58)+8:11Akseli Jussinmki25:45
    101FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+8:31Juho Koivisto26:05
    102FINLapuan Virki (54)+8:33Valtteri Niska26:07
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+8:36Joonas Vliharju26:10
    104FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+8:38Matte Kontola26:12
    105FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+8:40Niilo Melkas26:14
    106FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+8:42Tommi Kukkula26:16
    107FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+8:54Eero Kelosuo26:28
    108FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+8:57Arttu Ylnen26:31
    109FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+9:03Atte Mattila26:37
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+9:13Reca Simola26:47
    111RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+9:21Anna Chelnova26:55
    112FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+9:32Joni Koskinen27:06
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+9:42Antonia Holmgren27:16
    114FINOK Orient 2 (76)+10:07Kristian Salo27:41
    115FINLynx 2 (121)+10:10Kristian Bostrm27:44
    116FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+10:13Kalle Vehkalahti27:47
    117FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+10:15Pyry Ruusunen27:49
    118FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+10:16Seeti Salonen27:50
    119FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+10:18Antti Sorsa27:52
    120FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+11:04Juho Mtt28:38
    121FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+11:14Olli Koivumki28:48
    122FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+11:18Eevert Kohonen28:52
    123FINUlvilan Ura (88)+11:24Sanni Haikonen28:58
    124FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+11:25Topias Ahola28:59
    125FINKoovee 3 (92)+11:27Joel Schle29:01
    126FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+11:28Roosa Pelkonen29:02
    127FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+11:29Olli Tiainen29:03
    128FINOK77 2 (100)+11:38Linus Jern29:12
    129FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+11:48Niilo Vhtri29:22
    130RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+11:50Aleksandr Kotvitskiy29:24
    131FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+12:01Erik Kesti29:35
    132RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (138)+12:05Ivan Isaev29:39
    133FINLappeen Riento (106)+12:08Riina Kaipia29:42
    134SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+13:45Jonathan Ahlsen31:19
    135FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+14:17Jutta Ojala31:51
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+14:19Neea Kormu31:53
    137FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+14:21Ilari Hauhia31:55
    138FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+15:11Petka Hummelholm32:45
    139FINLynx 3 (160)+15:16Karim Mbembela32:50
    140FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+15:16Eemeli Rinta-Koski32:50
    141FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+15:19Seeti Kyllnen32:53
    142FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+15:22Santeri Seppl32:56
    143FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+15:25Juho Hautaniemi32:59
    144FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+15:27Onni-Kalle Lahdelma33:01
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+15:27Valtteri Lainio33:01
    146FINRasti 88 2 (119)+15:38Kalle Hirvilammi33:12
    147FINLaihian Luja (112)+15:39Eemeli Kumara33:13
    148FINRastiketut 2 (137)+15:41Aaro Lassila33:15
    149FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+15:43Tuuli Mkinen33:17
    150FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+15:45Netta Toivanen33:19
    151FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+15:48Kristian Ketola33:22
    152FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+16:02Fanni Kallio33:36
    153FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+16:31Maija Laasanen34:05
    154FINEspoon Akilles (111)+16:35Topias Uusitalo34:09
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+16:38Ville Remahl34:12
    156FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+17:49Ilari Laakso35:23
    157FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+17:54Otto Kuusela35:28
    158FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+18:30Santeri Laurila36:04
    159FINOK77 3 (181)+20:19Zacharias af Hllstrm37:53
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+20:53Ilkka Kivikko38:27
    161FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+20:57Sanni Kuusinen38:31
    162FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+20:59Lauri Puupponen38:33
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+21:02Nella Rontu38:36
    164FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+21:04Antti Nilsen38:38
    165SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+21:19Vilma Berger38:53
    166FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+21:26Venla Jaatinen39:00
    167RUSNord West 3 (180)+21:38Alexander Barazenko39:12
    168FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+23:19Matias Rokka40:53
    169FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+23:29Matilda Torrkulla41:03
    170FINNavi 3 (153)+23:54Arttu Asikainen41:28
    171FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177)+23:56Teemu Utunen41:30
    172FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+29:52Sanni Heinnen47:26
    173FINPohjanlinnan koulu (176)+29:54Eemeli Rajakallio47:28
    174FINLuumen Rasti (87)+30:32Teemu Hirvikallio48:06
    175FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+40:13Joona Laitinen57:47
    176FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+44:14Oula Pelkonen1:01:48
    177FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+47:15Dennis Florstrm1:04:49
    178ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+55:17Simon Franzelin1:12:51