jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,5 km

    1FINMS Parma (1)24:31Akseli Ruohola24:31
    2FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+6Tommi Hrknen24:37
    3FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+11Antti Pasi24:42
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+26Konsta Puranen24:57
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+31Henning Sjkvist25:02
    6SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+1:29Isak von Krusenstierna26:00
    7FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+1:32Jere Nissinen26:03
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+1:37Teemu Oksanen26:08
    9RUSNord West (12)+1:54Daniil Kashin26:25
    10FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+1:56Niku Rintala26:27
    11FINOlavin Rasti (113)+1:57Eero Turkki26:28
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+2:02Vesa Lahtinen26:33
    13FINKangasala SK (9)+2:04Erik Ahola26:35
    14FINEspoon Suunta (8)+2:05Lauri Heinaro26:36
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2:08Topias Niemi26:39
    16FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+2:11Elias Lehikoinen26:42
    17RUSKuzmolovo OS (49)+2:14Sergei Tiulenev26:45
    18FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+2:18Akseli Julkunen26:49
    19FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+2:38Daniel Koivisto27:09
    20FINRastivarsat (15)+2:41Eemeli Kiljunen27:12
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+2:42Juha Lilja27:13
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+2:44Mikkel Lindberg27:15
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+2:45Matti Suutari27:16
    24FINOK Botnia (65)+2:48Linus Hansen27:19
    25SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+2:49Albin Andersson27:20
    26FINOK77 (21)+2:50Valter Mrtensson27:21
    27FINIF Femman (27)+2:51Hannes Holmback27:22
    28FINHiisirasti (41)+2:51Tuukka Mkinen27:22
    29FINMS Parma 2 (17)+2:52Eero Lapila27:23
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+2:53Miika Tala27:24
    31FINKalevan Rasti (26)+2:55Oskari Silvennoinen27:26
    32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+2:55Niko Kommio27:26
    33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+2:56Pyry Mattila27:27
    34RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:58Denis Lebedev27:29
    35FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+2:59Ville Tiljander27:30
    36FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+3:01Jani Nurminen27:32
    37FINPaimion Rasti (75)+3:03Topias Arola27:34
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+3:07Erik Wigle27:38
    39FINNavi 2 (55)+3:09Jere Manninen27:40
    40FINSK Uusi (70)+3:15Teemu Lehtoranta27:46
    41RUSNorthern Wind (33)+3:29Igor Egorov28:00
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+3:34Juho Pousi28:05
    43FINSK Vuoksi (107)+3:47Miika Husu28:18
    44FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+4:00Otto Kaario28:31
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+4:01Jonna Juva28:32
    46FINIisalmen Visa (56)+4:07Roni-Ville Rissanen28:38
    47FINRasti-Nokia (104)+4:07Sakari Koivuniemi28:38
    48FINRasti 88 (85)+4:14Atte Nokka28:45
    49FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+4:15Aleksi Hellman28:46
    50FINPargas IF (86)+5:14Amy Nymalm29:45
    51FINMS Parma 3 (158)+5:16Konsta Piironen29:47
    52FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+5:16Joni Hirvonen29:47
    53FINOK Orient (14)+5:17Erik Lnnstrm29:48
    54RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+5:22Alexander Bocharov29:53
    55FINSolf IK (116)+5:25Anton Holmback29:56
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+5:30Miska Saarnijoki30:01
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+5:33Pyry Seppl30:04
    58FINIsot Hipot (57)+5:45Mika Ilomki30:16
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+6:33Lauri Syrjlinen31:04
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+6:43Johanna Rsnen31:14
    61FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+6:44Niko Vaenenberg31:15
    62FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+6:45Venla Taulavuori31:16
    63FINRastiketut (66)+6:46Jarkko Rantoja31:17
    64SWEOK Ravinen (4)+6:49Hugo Thorell31:20
    65FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+6:52Juho Tiukkanen31:23
    66FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+6:55Joona Holappa31:26
    67FINKoovee (16)+6:58Lauri Ketola31:29
    68FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+7:00Teemu Anttila31:31
    69FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+7:01Inka Nurminen31:32
    70FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+7:04Sami Nuuttila31:35
    71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+7:06Samu Pylvninen31:37
    72FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+7:09Aaro Lampinen31:40
    73FINKoovee 2 (42)+7:35Antti Lammi32:06
    74FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+7:35Reetu Inkil32:06
    75FINLynx (29)+7:43Heidi Plit32:14
    76FINPerhon Kiri (58)+8:06Akseli Jussinmki32:37
    77FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+8:11Eveliina Piippo32:42
    78FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+8:12Leo Matinheikki32:43
    79FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+8:24Emma Stenbacka32:55
    80FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+8:33Matias iks33:04
    81FINTarpian Suunta (69)+9:20Antti-Jussi Oksa33:51
    82FINLapuan Virki (54)+9:39Valtteri Niska34:10
    83FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+9:42Mikko Lavi34:13
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+9:43Leevi Visnen34:14
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+9:43Joona Makkonen34:14
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+9:45Aaro Angerpuro34:16
    87FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+10:45Niilo Melkas35:16
    88FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+10:48Eero Kelosuo35:19
    89FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+10:51Juho Koivisto35:22
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+10:51Joonas Vliharju35:22
    91FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+10:53Tommi Kukkula35:24
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+10:57Joni Koskinen35:28
    93FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+11:28Matte Kontola35:59
    94FINLynx 2 (121)+11:29Kristian Bostrm36:00
    95FINOK Orient 2 (76)+11:30Kristian Salo36:01
    96FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+11:30Atte Mattila36:01
    97FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+11:34Seeti Salonen36:05
    98FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+11:37Pyry Ruusunen36:08
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+11:41Antonia Holmgren36:12
    100FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+11:56Kalle Vehkalahti36:27
    101FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+11:57Arttu Ylnen36:28
    102FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+12:02Antti Sorsa36:33
    103FINOK77 2 (100)+12:41Linus Jern37:12
    104FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+12:46Roosa Pelkonen37:17
    105FINKoovee 3 (92)+12:48Joel Schle37:19
    106FINUlvilan Ura (88)+12:49Sanni Haikonen37:20
    107FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+12:51Juho Mtt37:22
    108FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+12:52Eevert Kohonen37:23
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+12:55Reca Simola37:26
    110RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+13:00Anna Chelnova37:31
    111FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+13:04Topias Ahola37:35
    112FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+13:33Olli Koivumki38:04
    113RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+13:42Aleksandr Kotvitskiy38:13
    114RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (138)+13:45Ivan Isaev38:16
    115FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+13:45Niilo Vhtri38:16
    116FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+14:21Erik Kesti38:52
    117FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+14:27Olli Tiainen38:58
    118FINLappeen Riento (106)+16:12Riina Kaipia40:43
    119FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+17:31Ilari Hauhia42:02
    120FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+17:31Seeti Kyllnen42:02
    121FINLynx 3 (160)+17:41Karim Mbembela42:12
    122FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+18:25Eemeli Rinta-Koski42:56
    123FINLaihian Luja (112)+18:28Eemeli Kumara42:59
    124FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+18:31Petka Hummelholm43:02
    125FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+18:35Valtteri Lainio43:06
    126FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+18:36Santeri Seppl43:07
    127FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+19:09Juho Hautaniemi43:40
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+19:12Ville Remahl43:43
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+19:15Neea Kormu43:46
    130FINRastiketut 2 (137)+19:16Aaro Lassila43:47
    131FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+19:20Onni-Kalle Lahdelma43:51
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+19:32Jutta Ojala44:03
    133FINRasti 88 2 (119)+19:34Kalle Hirvilammi44:05
    134FINEspoon Akilles (111)+19:52Topias Uusitalo44:23
    135FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+19:53Maija Laasanen44:24
    136FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+19:53Kristian Ketola44:24
    137FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+20:04Fanni Kallio44:35
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+20:29Santeri Laurila45:00
    139FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+21:05Tuuli Mkinen45:36
    140FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+21:08Netta Toivanen45:39
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+21:10Ilari Laakso45:41
    142RUSNord West 3 (180)+21:21Alexander Barazenko45:52
    143SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+21:22Jonathan Ahlsen45:53
    144FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+21:28Otto Kuusela45:59
    145FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+22:50Aino Ristimki47:21
    146FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+22:56Lauri Puupponen47:27
    147FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+22:57Antti Nilsen47:28
    148FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+22:58Sanni Kuusinen47:29
    149FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+23:01Ilkka Kivikko47:32
    150FINOK77 3 (181)+23:03Zacharias af Hllstrm47:34
    151FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177)+26:21Teemu Utunen50:52
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+27:07Nella Rontu51:38
    153SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+27:12Vilma Berger51:43
    154FINNavi 3 (153)+27:25Arttu Asikainen51:56
    155FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+27:41Matilda Torrkulla52:12
    156FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+28:23Venla Jaatinen52:54
    157FINPohjanlinnan koulu (176)+34:16Eemeli Rajakallio58:47
    158FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+36:04Sanni Heinnen1:00:35
    159FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+43:52Joona Laitinen1:08:23
    160FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+52:11Dennis Florstrm1:16:42
    161FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+52:20Oula Pelkonen1:16:51
    162ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+59:50Simon Franzelin1:24:21