jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 2,0 km

    1FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)37:11Antti Vyrynen11:51
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+26Teemu Eerola11:59
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2:09Tuomas Heikkil12:04
    4FINMS Parma (1)+2:51Aaro Julkunen14:52
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+2:59Viktor Barkegren14:31
    6RUSNord West (12)+3:27Kiril Gurlev13:37
    7FINSK Uusi (70)+3:36Tommi Hakuli11:57
    8SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+3:46Gustav hgren14:18
    9FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+4:05Pyry Hyppl15:59
    10FINKangasala SK (9)+4:28Mikko Ahola14:23
    11FINOK Orient (14)+4:33Emil Sevelius10:54
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+4:36Juuso Viskari14:34
    13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+4:39Niilo Syrjl14:19
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+4:40Konsta Pitknen13:12
    15FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+5:00Vilppu Viinikainen14:22
    16FINKalevan Rasti (26)+5:05Markus Simonen13:44
    17FINEspoon Suunta (8)+5:26Alvar Palmen15:23
    18FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+5:35Juuso Pernu16:04
    19FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+5:38Joose Nurmela16:51
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+5:42Iiro Sepp14:28
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+5:47Ville Kinnala15:37
    22FINNavi (18)+6:08Jaakko Mesiinen15:16
    23FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+6:08Mikael Linden14:49
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+6:10Ossi Mustonen15:09
    25FINNavi 2 (55)+6:11Pietu Riipinen14:40
    26FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+6:13Aaro Aho15:12
    27FINMS Parma 2 (17)+6:14Aleks Hiidenhovi14:55
    28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+6:16Atte Isolahteenmki16:42
    29FINRastikarhut (39)+6:24Konsta Jutila15:05
    30RUSNord West 2 (129)+6:25Pavel Yufanov15:05
    31FINRastivarsat (15)+6:34Lauri Leirimaa15:56
    32FINRasti 88 (85)+6:38Vesa Nokka14:06
    33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+6:38Aleksi Vihel15:21
    34FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+6:40Eerik Nurminen13:06
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+6:42Samu Takanen15:36
    36FINOK Orient 3 (155)+6:44Algot Silvennoinen15:40
    37FINOK77 (21)+6:44Eljas Talja15:30
    38FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+6:46Veera Klemettinen14:47
    39FINSK Vuoksi (107)+6:48Aapi Tonder14:31
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+7:45Matias Salonen16:30
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+7:46Veeti Otsamo12:52
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+7:47David Borg16:40
    43FINPerhon Kiri (58)+7:48Mikko Pajukangas11:21
    44RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+7:51Maxim Rosinskiy14:29
    45FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+7:55Aaro Virtanen12:51
    46SWEOK Ravinen (4)+8:28Viktor Wohlgemuth13:33
    47FINPaimion Rasti (75)+8:34Klaus Haanp17:27
    48FINIF Femman (27)+8:36Julia Torrkulla17:27
    49RUSNorthern Wind (33)+8:38Konstantin Kurilov17:06
    50SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+8:39Simon Trnqvist17:38
    51FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+8:39Joonas Ojanen17:37
    52FINIisalmen Visa (56)+8:39Tatu Heiskanen16:04
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+8:54Roosa Ruoti16:54
    54FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+8:56Mitri Tuomala17:03
    55FINMS Parma 3 (158)+8:57Rasmus Ekstrm15:45
    56FINKoovee 2 (42)+9:13Vertti Laitinen13:37
    57FINRasti-Lukko (44)+9:16Sami Laurila16:38
    58FINRastiketut (66)+9:24Iiro Kaitola14:14
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+9:35Teemu Mustonen14:52
    60FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+9:53Verneri Venojrvi17:44
    61FINSolf IK (116)+9:55Hugo Lervik16:25
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+9:57Nella Rontu17:57
    63FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+10:16Niklas Heikkil19:26
    64FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+10:19Viljami Ptri19:20
    65FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+10:20Teo Kettunen14:42
    66FINLynx (29)+10:48Ville Rehn14:38
    67FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+10:54Teemu Kerkola15:44
    68FINHiisirasti (41)+10:57Roope Ruuhiala19:41
    69FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+11:01Eemil Sakki15:25
    70FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+11:04Anu Tuomisto15:50
    71FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+11:04Tomi Nyknen17:49
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+11:07Antti Rissanen17:08
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+11:08Onni Sinerv18:55
    74FINPargas IF (86)+11:11Oscar Aren17:30
    75FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+11:11Hilla Pitknen15:42
    76FINKoovee (16)+11:36Otso Westerlund16:14
    77FINRasti-Nokia (104)+11:49Rasmus Mkip19:16
    78FINIsot Hipot (57)+14:24Juhani Sihvonen20:22
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+14:52Sami Syvnen21:07
    80FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+15:27Niilo Ojanaho14:10
    81FINUlvilan Ura (88)+15:28Aaro Haikonen14:12
    82FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+15:37Fredrik Hurmerinta16:20
    83FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+15:43Annika Sopo20:34
    84FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+15:53Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi20:53
    85FINRasti-Jussit (53)+16:08Joni Hemminki20:05
    86FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+16:10Sami Hrknen25:07
    87FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+16:15Eemeli Toivanen19:23
    88FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+16:47Krista Tuominen18:36
    89FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+16:49Tuomas Talonpoika19:54
    90FINTarpian Suunta (69)+17:03Tessa Salmia19:15
    91FINOK Orient 2 (76)+17:04Janika Liitiinen17:06
    92FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+17:05Antton Sankelo17:46
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+17:08Juuso Kaihtela17:31
    94FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+17:08Benjamin Kyngs18:52
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+17:42Aapo Salonen19:28
    96FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+18:17Juho Lehtimki17:24
    97FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+18:23Samuli Peltola22:28
    98RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (138)+18:27Daniil Kotov16:16
    99FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+18:28Vilhelm Toivonen21:53
    100FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+18:34Pinja Koskinen24:52
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+18:36Tiitus Mustajoki22:17
    102FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+19:00Riikka Mkinen23:50
    103FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+19:21Veeti Miikki20:00
    104FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+19:26Hermanni Haaparanta17:11
    105RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+21:20Timofei Fatidinov19:37
    106FINLapuan Virki (54)+22:50Eeli Kontola24:48
    107FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+22:54Pietu Jutila23:27
    108FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+23:08Juho Ojala20:16
    109FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+23:22Anni Kyr22:01
    110RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+23:27Polina Lazareva21:56
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+23:43Rosa Simola22:13
    112FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+23:51Helmi Isokallio23:58
    113FINKoovee 3 (92)+23:55Leevi Boman22:43
    114FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+23:56Otso Pajuoja23:21
    115FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+25:40Otso Marttila24:23
    116FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+25:43Santeri Hltt25:42
    117FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+26:09Niilo Niska26:12
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+26:09Helmi Koli25:53
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+26:25Ville Pasanen28:11
    120FINLynx 2 (121)+26:26Matias Maronen26:56
    121FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+27:12Jarkko Tiihonen20:35
    122FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+27:14Emil Laaksonen24:39
    123FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+27:23Pauliina Perttu18:58
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+27:41Emil Kronqvist25:56
    125FINLynx 3 (160)+27:53Pauli Hkli21:53
    126FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+27:56Karoliina Ahvonen20:14
    127FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+27:56Joni Korhonen22:19
    128FINLaihian Luja (112)+28:02Verneri Kilpelinen21:00
    129FINEspoon Akilles (111)+29:01Matias Mki-Petys20:41
    130FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+29:33Eriikka Nenonen19:51
    131RUSNord West 3 (180)+29:58Yaroslav Martynovskiy20:20
    132FINOK Botnia (65)+30:46Axel Auren39:30
    133FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+31:24Elli Suntioinen22:12
    134FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+31:37Toivo Hursti20:20
    135FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+31:45Lauri Makkonen24:04
    136FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+31:58Emmi Markkola24:09
    137FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+31:59Jonne Lassheikki36:42
    138FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+33:18Rasmus Vainionp27:45
    139FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+33:33Jaakko Tiukkanen27:11
    140FINRasti 88 2 (119)+33:35Tuomo Haapala25:32
    141FINOK77 2 (100)+33:39Liva Westerback32:42
    142FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+33:45Eemeli Laakso22:15
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+33:48Matias Lautamki22:24
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+33:55Lauri Vihel22:50
    145FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+34:47Aleksi Puusaari28:03
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+34:54Juho Nieminen35:25
    147FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+34:57Venla Sirvi26:07
    148FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+34:57Oskar Haapala35:26
    149FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+34:58Oskari Aumo26:22
    150FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+35:07Sakari Munck24:11
    151FINRastiketut 2 (137)+35:35Emilia Runnakko27:53
    152FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+37:39Vili Silml22:38
    153FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+37:46Mikko Kuusisto22:17
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+37:48Henri Kukkonen29:54
    155FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+37:51Miina Penttinen47:58
    156FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+37:53Samuli Pulkkinen28:43
    157FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+37:55Severi Halonen37:51
    158FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177)+37:58Rami Rissanen23:26
    159FINOK77 3 (181)+39:39Michaela Weis28:17
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+39:41Erika Vuorinen31:33
    161SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+39:44Albin Berger24:14
    162FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+40:07Visa Salonen31:36
    163FINNavi 3 (153)+40:33Elina Nissinen25:01
    164SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+44:32Jessica Grahn34:55
    165FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+46:29Sakari Holmroos39:27
    166FINLuumen Rasti (87)+47:52Aatu Hirvikallio23:43
    167FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+49:12Alvar Seppl39:37
    168FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+49:16Julia Hst33:27
    169FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+52:10Hanna Hakala35:37
    170FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+57:22Marika Aho25:11
    171FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+1:06:31Elisa Kiljunen25:41
    172FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+1:06:35Ellanoora Lehtonen42:07
    173FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+1:07:18Iina Rautasalo26:59
    174ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+1:17:36Nicola Cavallar29:49