jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp mellantid 4,6 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)51:04Teemu Eerola25:25
    2FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+47Antti Vyrynen26:31
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:22Tuomas Heikkil25:09
    4FINMS Parma (1)+3:05Aaro Julkunen28:59
    5RUSNord West (12)+3:15Kiril Gurlev27:18
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+4:38Viktor Barkegren30:03
    7SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+5:04Gustav hgren29:29
    8FINSK Uusi (70)+5:05Tommi Hakuli27:19
    9FINOK Orient (14)+5:07Emil Sevelius25:21
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+5:11Arttu Vesterinen28:00
    11FINKangasala SK (9)+6:45Mikko Ahola30:33
    12FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+6:47Konsta Pitknen29:12
    13FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+6:49Pyry Hyppl32:36
    14FINMS Parma 2 (17)+6:51Aleks Hiidenhovi29:25
    15RUSNord West 2 (129)+6:52Pavel Yufanov29:25
    16FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+6:54Ville Kinnala30:37
    17FINRastikarhut (39)+6:54Konsta Jutila29:28
    18FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+6:57Aaro Aho29:49
    19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+7:36Mikael Linden30:10
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+7:45Iiro Sepp30:24
    21FINEspoon Suunta (8)+7:51Alvar Palmen31:41
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+7:52Juuso Viskari31:43
    23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+8:27Joose Nurmela33:33
    24FINOK Orient 3 (155)+8:29Algot Silvennoinen31:18
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+8:32Matias Salonen31:10
    26FINRasti 88 (85)+8:33Vesa Nokka29:54
    27FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+8:35Juuso Pernu32:57
    28FINRastivarsat (15)+8:35Lauri Leirimaa31:50
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+8:36Veeti Otsamo27:35
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+8:36Samu Takanen31:23
    31FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+8:46Veera Klemettinen30:40
    32FINSK Vuoksi (107)+8:46Aapi Tonder30:22
    33FINOK77 (21)+8:55Eljas Talja31:34
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+9:19Ossi Mustonen32:11
    35FINPerhon Kiri (58)+9:26Mikko Pajukangas26:52
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:33David Borg32:19
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+9:37Atte Isolahteenmki33:56
    38FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+9:44Niilo Syrjl33:17
    39SWEOK Ravinen (4)+9:45Viktor Wohlgemuth28:43
    40FINKalevan Rasti (26)+9:47Markus Simonen32:19
    41RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+9:49Maxim Rosinskiy30:20
    42FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+9:50Aaro Virtanen28:39
    43FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+10:14Viljami Ptri33:08
    44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+10:15Niklas Heikkil33:18
    45SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+10:52Simon Trnqvist33:44
    46FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+11:05Vilppu Viinikainen34:20
    47FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+11:46Teo Kettunen30:01
    48FINLynx (29)+11:52Ville Rehn29:35
    49FINNavi 2 (55)+11:54Pietu Riipinen34:16
    50FINRastiketut (66)+11:57Iiro Kaitola30:40
    51FINMS Parma 3 (158)+12:02Rasmus Ekstrm32:43
    52FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+12:03Eerik Nurminen32:22
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+12:07Teemu Mustonen31:17
    54RUSNorthern Wind (33)+12:21Konstantin Kurilov34:42
    55FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+12:23Mitri Tuomala34:23
    56FINKoovee 2 (42)+12:42Vertti Laitinen30:59
    57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+13:10Eemil Sakki31:27
    58FINPaimion Rasti (75)+13:55Klaus Haanp36:41
    59FINNavi (18)+14:02Jaakko Mesiinen37:03
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+14:09Aleksi Vihel36:45
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+14:18Antti Rissanen34:12
    62FINIF Femman (27)+14:27Julia Torrkulla37:11
    63FINSolf IK (116)+14:29Hugo Lervik34:52
    64FINIisalmen Visa (56)+14:33Tatu Heiskanen35:51
    65FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+14:37Joonas Ojanen37:28
    66FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+15:02Anu Tuomisto33:41
    67FINHiisirasti (41)+15:27Roope Ruuhiala38:04
    68FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+16:08Niilo Ojanaho28:44
    69FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+16:18Tomi Nyknen36:56
    70FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+16:20Nella Rontu38:13
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+16:24Onni Sinerv38:04
    72FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+17:19Roosa Ruoti39:12
    73FINPargas IF (86)+17:50Oscar Aren38:02
    74FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+18:33Veera Haavisto32:35
    75FINRasti-Nokia (104)+18:39Rasmus Mkip39:59
    76FINKoovee (16)+18:53Otso Westerlund37:24
    77FINRasti-Jussit (53)+19:12Joni Hemminki37:02
    78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+19:36Fredrik Hurmerinta34:12
    79FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+19:45Annika Sopo38:29
    80FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+19:46Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi38:39
    81FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+19:48Sami Hrknen42:38
    82FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+19:55Teemu Kerkola38:38
    83FINOK Orient 2 (76)+19:55Janika Liitiinen33:50
    84FINRasti-Lukko (44)+20:17Sami Laurila41:32
    85FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+20:41Eemeli Toivanen37:42
    86FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+20:42Verneri Venojrvi42:26
    87FINIsot Hipot (57)+21:16Juhani Sihvonen41:07
    88FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+21:50Juuso Kaihtela36:06
    89FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+21:54Samuli Peltola39:52
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+21:57Tiitus Mustajoki39:31
    91FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+22:37Juho Lehtimki35:37
    92FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+23:11Antton Sankelo37:45
    93FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+23:18Sami Syvnen43:26
    94FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+23:58Tuomas Talonpoika40:56
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+24:22Pinja Koskinen44:33
    96FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+24:38Vilhelm Toivonen41:56
    97RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (138)+24:39Daniil Kotov36:21
    98FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+25:12Krista Tuominen40:54
    99FINTarpian Suunta (69)+25:52Tessa Salmia41:57
    100FINLappeen Riento (106)+26:19Oskari Niemi35:47
    101FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+27:34Pietu Jutila42:00
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+28:11Timofei Fatidinov40:21
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+28:35Benjamin Kyngs44:12
    104FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+28:49Riikka Mkinen47:32
    105FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+28:51Veeti Miikki43:23
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+30:22Hilla Pitknen48:46
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+30:33Aapo Salonen46:12
    108RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+30:42Polina Lazareva43:04
    109FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+30:42Helmi Koli44:19
    110FINLapuan Virki (54)+30:48Eeli Kontola46:39
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+31:51Rosa Simola44:14
    112FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+33:06Anni Kyr45:38
    113FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+33:15Santeri Hltt47:07
    114FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+33:56Hermanni Haaparanta45:34
    115FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+33:58Helmi Isokallio47:58
    116FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+34:36Otso Marttila47:12
    117FINEspoon Akilles (111)+34:48Matias Mki-Petys40:21
    118RUSNord West 3 (180)+35:17Yaroslav Martynovskiy39:32
    119FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+35:51Emil Laaksonen47:09
    120FINKoovee 3 (92)+36:47Leevi Boman49:28
    121FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+36:48Otso Pajuoja50:06
    122FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+36:59Toivo Hursti39:35
    123FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+37:23Joni Korhonen45:39
    124FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+37:25Karoliina Ahvonen43:36
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+37:36Matias Lautamki40:05
    126FINLynx 2 (121)+38:14Matias Maronen52:37
    127FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+39:25Eriikka Nenonen43:36
    128FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+40:12Jarkko Tiihonen47:28
    129FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+41:22Elli Suntioinen46:03
    130FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+41:25Jonne Lassheikki1:00:01
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+41:54Emil Kronqvist54:02
    132FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+42:50Pauliina Perttu48:18
    133FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+42:58Niilo Niska56:54
    134FINLaihian Luja (112)+43:06Verneri Kilpelinen49:57
    135FINLynx 3 (160)+43:11Pauli Hkli51:04
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+43:44Lauri Makkonen49:56
    137FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+43:59Vili Silml42:51
    138FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+44:04Emmi Markkola50:08
    139FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+44:04Samuli Pulkkinen48:47
    140FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177)+44:06Rami Rissanen43:27
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+44:10Mikko Kuusisto42:34
    142FINRasti 88 2 (119)+44:17Tuomo Haapala50:07
    143FINOK77 2 (100)+44:26Liva Westerback57:22
    144FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+44:29Severi Halonen58:18
    145FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+45:04Rasmus Vainionp53:24
    146FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+45:36Oskari Aumo50:53
    147FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+45:45Venla Sirvi50:48
    148FINNavi 3 (153)+45:54Elina Nissinen44:15
    149FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+45:56Aleksi Puusaari53:05
    150FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+45:58Lauri Vihel48:46
    151FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+46:01Eemeli Laakso48:24
    152SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+47:35Albin Berger45:58
    153FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+48:27Juho Ojala59:28
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+48:38Henri Kukkonen54:37
    155FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+49:39Jaakko Tiukkanen57:10
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+49:46Ville Pasanen1:05:25
    157FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+50:31Juho Nieminen1:04:55
    158FINRastiketut 2 (137)+50:34Emilia Runnakko56:45
    159FINOK Botnia (65)+50:57Axel Auren1:13:34
    160FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+51:02Visa Salonen56:24
    161FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+52:20Erika Vuorinen58:05
    162SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+52:23Jessica Grahn56:39
    163FINOK77 3 (181)+52:53Michaela Weis55:24
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+59:08Oskar Haapala1:13:30
    165FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:02:25Alvar Seppl1:06:43
    166FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+1:02:32Julia Hst1:00:36
    167FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:03:41Aatu Hirvikallio53:25
    168FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+1:08:48Hanna Hakala1:06:08
    169FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+1:13:08Sakari Holmroos1:19:59
    170FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+1:16:16Marika Aho57:58
    171FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+1:17:05Elisa Kiljunen50:08
    172FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+1:18:11Ellanoora Lehtonen1:07:36
    173FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+1:21:18Iina Rautasalo54:51
    174FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+1:30:37Miina Penttinen1:54:37
    175ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+1:31:46Nicola Cavallar57:52