jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 2,9 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)1:11:23Lotta Eerola19:38
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:10Venla Turakainen21:24
    3SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+5:18Alva Ringi19:48
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+6:41Tilda stberg21:39
    5FINOK Orient (14)+7:33Isabella Aumo22:04
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+7:46Ida Jussila22:11
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+8:00Jenny Vuori20:39
    8FINEspoon Suunta (8)+8:44Maria Mttnen20:27
    9FINKangasala SK (9)+8:48Fanny Kukonlehto21:36
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+9:15Kaisa Haanp22:03
    11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+9:52Elisa Mattila19:16
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+10:47Raita Pakkanen21:44
    13FINRastivarsat (15)+10:50Eveliina Lohikainen21:50
    14FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+10:51Tia-Maria Tikkanen23:35
    15FINRastikarhut (39)+10:54Nea Koivunen23:41
    16FINMS Parma 2 (17)+10:58Ilona Ruohola23:37
    17FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+11:11Liisa Peltonen23:00
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+11:14Aino Kangasaho22:13
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+11:16Emilia Tala22:19
    20FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+11:19Inka Joensivu23:52
    21FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+11:22Nea Kytj23:00
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+11:22Anni Aho23:08
    23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+11:48Roosa Laine22:50
    24RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+11:50Maria Tikhonova21:33
    25FINMS Parma (1)+11:55Essi Valtonen28:27
    26FINRasti 88 (85)+11:56Anna Jasu22:48
    27FINSK Vuoksi (107)+12:03Neea Pohjamo22:51
    28SWEOK Ravinen (4)+12:09Elin Berg21:57
    29FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+12:17Taika Kangas23:20
    30FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+14:00Siana Senn22:12
    31RUSNord West (12)+14:09Maria Senina30:33
    32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+14:39Anu Kovanen21:55
    33FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+14:50Kaisa Klemettinen25:32
    34FINOK77 (21)+15:14Lydia Mrtensson25:40
    35RUSNord West 2 (129)+15:18Polina Zaitceva28:01
    36FINRastiketut (66)+15:28Maria Hoskari23:12
    37FINSK Uusi (70)+15:32Inkalilja Pirinen29:59
    38FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+15:45Kaarina Nurminen23:18
    39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+17:33Sanni Oikkonen20:56
    40FINKoovee 2 (42)+17:38Hilla Niemel24:23
    41FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+17:45Iida Pitkniemi36:37
    42FINKalevan Rasti (26)+17:51Salla Rnkk27:27
    43FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+18:02Lotta Luukkonen24:23
    44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+18:05Heta Virtanen23:28
    45FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+18:07Hanna Malinen25:59
    46FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+18:14Mikaela Karjalainen21:22
    47FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+18:20Ella Kopra28:01
    48SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+18:47Amanda Granqvist27:23
    49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+18:58Siiri Julkunen28:42
    50FINOK Orient 3 (155)+19:03Amanda Ekholm30:13
    51FINPerhon Kiri (58)+19:20Maisa Simola29:27
    52FINNavi 2 (55)+19:59Jatta Ollikainen27:36
    53RUSNorthern Wind (33)+20:04Ekaterina Egorova27:16
    54FINLynx (29)+20:12Aino Asklf27:53
    55FINPargas IF (86)+20:35Jenny Virtala22:14
    56FINNavi (18)+20:41Anni Nyknen26:05
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+20:45Silja Yli-Hietanen30:54
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+21:09Suvi Kurth26:15
    59FINPaimion Rasti (75)+21:15Lotta Kukkonen26:53
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+21:19Juulia Tala28:51
    61FINMS Parma 3 (158)+21:25Saara Tuomisto28:57
    62FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+21:34Sofia Haglund26:03
    63FINRasti-Jussit (53)+22:34Ida Melender22:59
    64FINKoovee (16)+23:22Emmi Kortteinen24:10
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+23:51Heidi Rautamaa25:58
    66FINSolf IK (116)+24:09Olivia Hahn29:19
    67FINIisalmen Visa (56)+24:11Nina Krn29:11
    68FINOK Orient 2 (76)+24:22Sabina Aumo23:58
    69SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+24:27Lisa Heldt34:22
    70FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+24:34Maria Koskensalo34:30
    71FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+24:36Pinja Kavakko34:01
    72FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+24:42Sara Leppsalmi22:25
    73FINIF Femman (27)+24:45Hanna Lindgren29:48
    74FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+24:49Renja Roos27:59
    75FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+24:53Mette Nygrd24:36
    76FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+24:58Ennimaria Jrventausta25:53
    77FINUlvilan Ura (88)+25:00Annika Tarkkanen26:09
    78FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+25:10Anna Goman25:03
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+25:54Ida Haapala20:57
    80FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+25:54Hilda Yliluikki25:33
    81FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+26:10Wilma Haapasalo25:59
    82FINHiisirasti (41)+26:20Milla Valtonen30:29
    83FINRasti-Nokia (104)+26:21Anni Jrvinen27:13
    84FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+29:21Emma Katajamki28:18
    85FINRasti-Lukko (44)+31:11Helmi Annila30:22
    86FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+31:14Maarit Myllymki27:22
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+31:30Sini Salmi34:34
    88FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+31:41Eveliina Vlimaa27:10
    89FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+31:56Kristiina Martikainen31:55
    90FINIsot Hipot (57)+32:12Kirre Palmi30:20
    91FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+32:57Helmi Jokinen31:52
    92FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+33:02Olga Koskinen27:59
    93FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+33:20Iisa Jutila25:17
    94FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+34:07Iida-Maria Silander31:50
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+34:16Villa Mustajoki31:47
    96RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (138)+34:16Anna Trempoltseva29:09
    97FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+34:27Venla Tiljander39:12
    98FINTarpian Suunta (69)+34:37Elli Kuoppala28:08
    99FINLapuan Virki (54)+34:44Sara Peltonen23:23
    100FINLappeen Riento (106)+36:15Milla Kainlauri29:29
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+36:47Iida Helsingius25:44
    102RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+36:58Tatiana Tiuleneva28:19
    103FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+37:22Siiri Rasimus33:35
    104FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+37:55Ida Sundqvist32:06
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+38:40Oona Mustonen29:43
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+38:51Venla Salonen27:52
    107FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+39:48Outi Haikama21:43
    108FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+39:54Janette Loisko36:54
    109RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+40:09Elena Brusova28:56
    110FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+40:35Matilda Juutilainen31:15
    111FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+41:27Salla Norrbacka27:46
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+41:30Nora Riitaoja29:14
    113FINLynx 2 (121)+41:30Suvi Heikkil22:43
    114FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+41:36Liisa Raasakka25:15
    115FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+41:39Anna Kurhinen27:59
    116FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+42:31Anniina Murto28:13
    117FINEspoon Akilles (111)+43:02Jessica Bartholdi27:51
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+43:03Venla Nieminen31:53
    119FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+45:10Marika Haverinen27:15
    120FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+47:26Linda Sainio32:24
    121RUSNord West 3 (180)+48:22Isya Davar32:37
    122FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+49:34Sonja Leinamo23:32
    123FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+49:36Oili Holopainen27:38
    124FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+49:41Helena Trml35:10
    125FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+50:13Venla Liukka29:38
    126FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+50:18Iida Oikarainen26:56
    127FINLaihian Luja (112)+50:22Eveliina Viianen26:43
    128FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+50:34Veera Turakainen26:00
    129FINOK77 2 (100)+51:22Wilma Arrakoski26:14
    130FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+51:36Emmi Hietala27:57
    131FINKoovee 3 (92)+51:41Pihla Hkkinen34:14
    132FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+52:57Milja Kiuru27:55
    133FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+53:27Anni Rinta-Keturi27:56
    134FINRasti 88 2 (119)+53:34Sini Saarinen28:38
    135FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+53:35Minea Korhonen44:12
    136FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+53:36Silva Kemppi31:44
    137FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+53:48Essi Lappi36:18
    138FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+55:32Anni Hyvrinen35:23
    139FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+55:36Saana Munck38:14
    140FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+55:39Veera Kemppainen31:06
    141FINPohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177)+55:48Kia Pytkivi31:12
    142SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+56:10Maria Kemppainen28:05
    143FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+56:19Netta Leppnen29:38
    144FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+56:44Reeta Virtanen30:20
    145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+56:52Milla Ruokonen39:04
    146FINLynx 3 (160)+57:16Henriette Plit33:29
    147FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+57:26Heidi Haapasalo31:00
    148FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+57:31Wilhelmiina Liuksiala33:04
    149FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+57:37Venla Imberg28:45
    150FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+58:34Veera Kuusisto34:01
    151FINNavi 3 (153)+58:35Kaisa Kaartinen32:09
    152FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+58:37Ronja Kemppainen28:30
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+1:01:01Henrika Vallema31:31
    154FINOK Botnia (65)+1:01:10Lovisa Furubacka29:59
    155FINRastiketut 2 (137)+1:03:11Irina Pienimki31:54
    156FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:03:35Eerika Koljonen39:26
    157FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+1:03:53Milja Hyypp41:22
    158FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+1:04:07Ida Heikkinen31:16
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:05:20Emmi Kultala35:02
    160SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:05:38Sofia Wigle32:49
    161FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+1:08:23Hetta Niemel36:50
    162FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+1:08:30Matilda Latvala42:00
    163FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:10:52Neea-Noora Piispa26:37
    164FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:11:26Iina Pohjolainen28:30
    165FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+1:12:42Kaisla Seppl32:48
    166FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+1:13:01Malin Ivars29:52
    167FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+1:14:40Joanna Seppnen48:41
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+1:17:15Outi Savisaari46:09
    169FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+1:25:16Sanni Kaukua35:56
    170FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+1:33:16Aino Mkel34:39
    171FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+1:35:34Olivia Halme37:54
    172FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+1:51:38Netta Varonen49:28
    173ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+1:52:00Mara Mittelberger39:46
    174FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+1:52:40Nea Liikanen55:53
    175FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+1:54:00Taika Heinonen1:00:18
    176FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+1:56:57Katariina Vehkala45:45
    FINOK77 3 (181)diskAda Kero(35:16)