jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 3,8 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)2:00:15Salla Pitknen28:33
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:02Annika Matilainen28:23
    3FINEspoon Suunta (8)+6:50Ella Mahlamki25:48
    4FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+6:52Henna Pylvninen26:31
    5FINKangasala SK (9)+7:14Vilma Annala28:02
    6FINRastivarsat (15)+7:48Ella Hyvrinen26:55
    7FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+7:57Lotta Vlkki30:00
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+7:57Alli Haavisto28:39
    9SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+8:01Lisa Dammvik33:05
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+8:49Saara Yli-Hietanen29:44
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+10:39Jenna Tulonen27:21
    12FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+10:40Jutta Nurminen27:46
    13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+10:41Elina Espo27:51
    14FINMS Parma (1)+10:56Essi Rantanen28:06
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+11:02Essi Roininen28:37
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+13:20Iida Heijari32:04
    17FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+13:55Elisa Viholainen27:31
    18FINSK Vuoksi (107)+14:14Roosa Simil29:12
    19FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+14:31Henriikka Haapasalo30:13
    20RUSNord West (12)+14:31Olga Vasilyeva28:20
    21SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+14:41Vilma von Krusenstierna32:11
    22FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+15:14Elisa Sthlberg28:47
    23FINMS Parma 2 (17)+15:16Anniina Aaltonen29:08
    24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+15:21Ella Siironen33:02
    25FINRastikarhut (39)+15:44Liina Mikkola30:33
    26FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+16:14Hanga Szuromi27:20
    27RUSNord West 2 (129)+16:17Anna Korzhavina30:07
    28SWEOK Ravinen (4)+16:20Moa Westblad27:15
    29FINLynx (29)+17:25Tuuli Heikkil26:34
    30FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+17:40Maaria Haikola36:33
    31FINOK Orient (14)+17:58Iina Hasu33:04
    32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+18:11Jenna Leipijrvi30:09
    33FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+18:19Ronja Kontkanen29:56
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+18:21Sanni Heikkinen32:31
    35FINOK77 (21)+18:49Janina Donner28:14
    36FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+19:32Cecilia Sjvall25:09
    37FINKalevan Rasti (26)+19:38Moona-Susanna Havula28:41
    38FINPargas IF (86)+19:59Ida-Marie Cederberg25:55
    39FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+20:02Maiju Kovanen28:56
    40RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+21:25Ksenia Pleshkova29:40
    41SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+21:27Amanda Karlsson27:52
    42FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+21:29Venla Kri33:39
    43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+21:30Laura Kotila28:46
    44FINKoovee (16)+21:37Ella Skog27:45
    45FINRastiketut (66)+23:15Tiina Mntyl29:01
    46FINRasti-Jussit (53)+23:18Sofia Joronen29:21
    47FINSK Uusi (70)+23:26Aino Lampinen33:45
    48FINRasti 88 (85)+23:41Emilia Vlimaa35:20
    49FINNavi (18)+23:44Saana Lahdelma28:03
    50FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+25:42Hanna Hakuli34:36
    51FINOK Orient 3 (155)+25:44Melissa Lnnstrm30:34
    52FINHiisirasti (41)+28:02Susanna Aho28:43
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+28:19Ellen Heinaro32:09
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+28:27Julia Himil30:53
    55FINIF Femman (27)+28:41Matilda Smeds29:39
    56FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+29:43Annika Kirvesmies32:00
    57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+29:45Helena Halkosaari36:03
    58FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+30:15Riikka Peltonen34:44
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+31:05Kiia Roininen37:04
    60FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+34:54Sara-Elise Ruokonen37:14
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+35:58Rebecca Winsnes36:30
    62FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+36:32Silja Jskelinen36:25
    63FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+36:38Miina Ruoti36:48
    64FINIsot Hipot (57)+36:43Arttu Laine29:32
    65FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+37:07Anniina Taipale41:49
    66FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+37:20Veera Roine30:42
    67RUSNorthern Wind (33)+39:15Anna Skobeleva37:18
    68FINUlvilan Ura (88)+39:41Oona Luoma31:09
    69FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+39:46Ronja Friman30:05
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+39:51Ilona Tikkakoski37:25
    71FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+40:14Satu Kauppinen35:36
    72FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+40:23Ella Liinamaa35:44
    73FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+40:27Satu Tuomisto29:57
    74FINNavi 2 (55)+42:01Eveliina Ahola35:03
    75FINSolf IK (116)+42:45Emma Holmback42:04
    76FINKoovee 2 (42)+43:50Idaliina Kuusisto52:27
    77FINLapuan Virki (54)+44:53Noora Hakala36:33
    78FINOK Orient 2 (76)+45:07Chira Gullqvist40:37
    79FINIisalmen Visa (56)+45:17Kerttu Aronen43:38
    80FINRasti-Lukko (44)+45:57Sde Uusi-Pietil41:35
    81FINPaimion Rasti (75)+46:01Essi Hls53:26
    82FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+46:35Milla Lagerroos39:47
    83FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+46:48Tiia Impi43:33
    84FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+46:51Tessa Thtinen39:59
    85FINMS Parma 3 (158)+46:55Elina Heinonen47:22
    86FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+47:24Claudia Kantola32:13
    87FINLynx 2 (121)+47:43Petra Kollanen32:32
    88FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+48:54Ella Kokkinen38:49
    89FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+49:42Venla Annala35:40
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+49:53Jenni Kivikko34:36
    91FINRasti-Nokia (104)+49:57Sarianna Pinola45:22
    92FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+50:01Kerttu Kohonen41:22
    93FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+50:05Jenny Vehkalahti49:39
    94FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+50:48Milla Mattila51:57
    95FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+51:07Neea Rintala40:36
    96FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+52:23Evita Sulkula38:44
    97FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+53:27Saara Pernu31:31
    98FINLappeen Riento (106)+53:37Ira Kiero37:11
    99RUSNord West 3 (180)+54:33Daria Panchenko30:33
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+55:10Anni Pakkanen31:30
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+57:13Heidi Mustonen37:49
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+57:52Essi Vilhonen36:12
    103FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+59:38Henna Laukkanen52:30
    104FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:00:00Roosa Kuusivaara41:20
    105FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+1:04:03Sara Anttila30:05
    106FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+1:06:26Aino Ojala42:22
    107FINLaihian Luja (112)+1:06:29Alina Kumara36:45
    108FINTarpian Suunta (69)+1:06:31Mimmu Kokko46:14
    109FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+1:06:36Annamari Syrjl36:34
    110FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+1:06:46Anni Syntjoki53:02
    111FINPerhon Kiri (58)+1:06:53Jenni Simola1:09:33
    112FINOK77 2 (100)+1:06:55Julia Lnnfeldt33:50
    113RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+1:07:01Anastassia Eltsova33:22
    114FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+1:07:09Pinja Jutila36:57
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:07:11Ilona Lainio53:28
    116FINLynx 3 (160)+1:08:38Pia Calderara34:16
    117RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:08:51Anatasia Lestchik34:36
    118FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:09:38Milja Vtj33:11
    119FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:09:50Hilla Kolstela35:08
    120FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:09:59Laura Nylund35:30
    121FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+1:10:06Maija Menp32:52
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+1:12:04Aleksiina Asell45:22
    123FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+1:12:09Tuuli Tiitola44:12
    124FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+1:12:13Kiia Miettinen40:34
    125FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:12:25Oona Kuosmanen39:12
    126FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+1:12:33Ella Immonen39:26
    127FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+1:12:45Laura Kylml45:34
    128FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+1:13:19Sonia Juutilainen36:55
    129FINOK Botnia (65)+1:13:31Amanda Hansen38:53
    130FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:16:48Kaisa Kernen38:02
    131FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:16:49Taru Heinaro38:04
    132FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:16:50Raisa Kantanen42:40
    133FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+1:16:52Emmi Pohjalainen46:53
    134FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:17:13Anna Ruokola41:19
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+1:17:15Salla Mustonen54:54
    136FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+1:18:51Noora Siltari44:59
    137FINKoovee 3 (92)+1:18:51Alisa Asp48:29
    138FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+1:18:59Ida Kurri43:18
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:19:05Henna Ylimaa38:49
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:20:26Hanna Leppvuori35:42
    141FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:21:22Aino Kuusela34:43
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+1:24:42Sde Merilinen44:29
    143FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:24:55Elina Laurila40:39
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:25:14Camilla Kalenius35:25
    145FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+1:25:40Aino Rinta-Koski41:45
    146SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:26:50Moa Hjort39:18
    147FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+1:31:28Sanni Tenho47:01
    148SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:31:35Alva Bergkvist44:54
    149FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:34:38Veera Matintalo38:25
    150FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:35:07Noora Hirvikallio39:34
    151FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:35:59Anna-Kaisa Hakala48:30
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+1:38:47Melina Lahdenper33:35
    153FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+1:40:58Anniina Tuominen36:34
    154FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+1:41:01Reetta Leinamo54:25
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+1:51:02Emilia Laitinen55:10
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+1:51:05Tuulia Kukkonen50:34
    157FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+1:55:28Venla Venetjoki53:51
    158FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+1:55:34Sandra Wiklund47:39
    159FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+1:55:40Katariina Koski52:47
    160FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+1:55:42Aino Lehikoinen48:02
    161FINNavi 3 (153)+1:57:49Jatta Ollikainen41:18
    162FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+1:59:20Milla Krkkinen1:13:08
    163FINRastiketut 2 (137)+2:00:55Elli Ahola57:53
    164FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+2:12:41Oona Paloheimo1:19:42
    165FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+2:14:00Suvi Pkkil49:44
    166FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:20:29Siina Heiskanen39:35
    167FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:21:06Aleksandra Rautiainen37:52
    168FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+2:21:35Eveliina Vehkala40:32
    169ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+2:37:19Maria Lena Hafner47:12
    170FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+2:37:45Siiri Siikarla41:13
    171FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+2:52:35Sanni Penttinen1:06:01
    172FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+3:07:28Emmi Kiljunen1:02:10