jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,3 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)1:50:55Salla Pitknen19:13
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+3:03Annika Matilainen19:04
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+7:35Henna Pylvninen17:54
    4FINEspoon Suunta (8)+7:44Ella Mahlamki17:22
    5FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+7:49Alli Haavisto19:10
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+7:59Lotta Vlkki20:43
    7FINKangasala SK (9)+8:00Vilma Annala19:28
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+8:12Lisa Dammvik23:56
    9FINRastivarsat (15)+8:39Ella Hyvrinen18:26
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+8:44Saara Yli-Hietanen20:19
    11FINMS Parma (1)+10:43Essi Rantanen18:33
    12FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+10:46Elina Espo18:36
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+10:49Jenna Tulonen18:10
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+10:55Essi Roininen19:10
    15FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+10:56Jutta Nurminen18:42
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+11:32Iida Heijari20:55
    17FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+13:34Henriikka Haapasalo19:55
    18SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+14:14Vilma von Krusenstierna22:23
    19FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+14:15Elisa Sthlberg18:27
    20FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+14:15Elisa Viholainen18:31
    21FINSK Vuoksi (107)+14:36Roosa Simil20:14
    22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+14:43Ella Siironen23:04
    23FINMS Parma 2 (17)+15:08Anniina Aaltonen19:40
    24FINRastikarhut (39)+15:12Liina Mikkola20:41
    25RUSNord West (12)+15:34Olga Vasilyeva20:02
    26FINOK Orient (14)+15:55Iina Hasu21:41
    27FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+15:56Maaria Haikola25:30
    28SWEOK Ravinen (4)+16:36Moa Westblad18:11
    29RUSNord West 2 (129)+16:40Anna Korzhavina21:10
    30FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+16:55Hanga Szuromi18:40
    31FINLynx (29)+18:29Tuuli Heikkil18:18
    32FINOK77 (21)+18:31Janina Donner18:36
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+18:32Sanni Heikkinen23:22
    34FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+18:34Ronja Kontkanen20:51
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+18:36Jenna Leipijrvi21:14
    36FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+19:42Venla Kri22:32
    37FINPargas IF (86)+20:36Ida-Marie Cederberg17:12
    38FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+20:38Cecilia Sjvall16:55
    39FINKalevan Rasti (26)+20:40Moona-Susanna Havula20:23
    40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+20:54Maiju Kovanen20:27
    41FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+20:57Laura Kotila18:52
    42RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+21:30Ksenia Pleshkova20:24
    43FINKoovee (16)+21:32Ella Skog18:19
    44SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+21:37Amanda Karlsson18:42
    45FINRasti 88 (85)+21:55Emilia Vlimaa24:14
    46FINRasti-Jussit (53)+23:22Sofia Joronen20:05
    47FINSK Uusi (70)+23:24Aino Lampinen24:22
    48FINRastiketut (66)+23:31Tiina Mntyl19:57
    49FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+23:59Hanna Hakuli23:33
    50FINNavi (18)+25:03Saana Lahdelma20:01
    51FINOK Orient 3 (155)+25:09Melissa Lnnstrm20:39
    52FINHiisirasti (41)+27:00Susanna Aho18:21
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+28:14Ellen Heinaro22:44
    54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+28:22Riikka Peltonen23:30
    55FINIF Femman (27)+28:26Matilda Smeds20:04
    56FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+28:30Julia Himil21:35
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+28:34Kiia Roininen25:12
    58FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+28:41Helena Halkosaari25:39
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+29:06Annika Kirvesmies22:03
    60RUSNorthern Wind (33)+31:36Anna Skobeleva20:19
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+32:50Rebecca Winsnes24:02
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+34:23Miina Ruoti25:13
    63FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+34:27Sara-Elise Ruokonen27:27
    64FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+34:30Silja Jskelinen25:02
    65FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+34:31Anniina Taipale29:53
    66FINIsot Hipot (57)+35:58Arttu Laine19:27
    67FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+36:03Veera Roine20:05
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+38:02Ilona Tikkakoski26:16
    69FINSolf IK (116)+39:19Emma Holmback29:18
    70FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+39:29Ella Liinamaa25:29
    71FINUlvilan Ura (88)+39:30Oona Luoma21:38
    72FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+39:32Satu Tuomisto19:42
    73FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+39:34Ronja Friman20:32
    74FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+39:34Satu Kauppinen25:36
    75FINNavi 2 (55)+40:49Eveliina Ahola24:31
    76FINKoovee 2 (42)+41:15Idaliina Kuusisto40:32
    77FINMS Parma 3 (158)+41:21Elina Heinonen32:28
    78FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+42:55Tiia Impi30:19
    79FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+42:56Tessa Thtinen26:44
    80FINIisalmen Visa (56)+42:56Kerttu Aronen31:57
    81FINLapuan Virki (54)+43:11Noora Hakala25:31
    82FINOK Orient 2 (76)+43:16Chira Gullqvist29:25
    83FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+43:21Milla Lagerroos27:13
    84FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+43:32Henna Laukkanen27:04
    85FINPaimion Rasti (75)+44:52Essi Hls42:57
    86FINRasti-Lukko (44)+44:54Sde Uusi-Pietil31:12
    87FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+44:56Kerttu Kohonen26:56
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+44:59Jenny Vehkalahti35:13
    89FINRasti-Nokia (104)+45:01Sarianna Pinola31:05
    90FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+46:28Milla Mattila38:18
    91FINLynx 2 (121)+46:37Petra Kollanen22:06
    92FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+46:41Claudia Kantola22:10
    93FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+47:02Neea Rintala27:11
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+47:43Ella Kokkinen28:18
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+48:47Venla Annala25:25
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+48:57Jenni Kivikko24:20
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+49:55Evita Sulkula26:55
    98FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+53:43Heidi Mustonen24:59
    99FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+53:47Saara Pernu22:31
    100FINLappeen Riento (106)+53:49Ira Kiero28:03
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+54:42Essi Vilhonen23:42
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+54:46Anni Pakkanen21:46
    103RUSNord West 3 (180)+55:25Daria Panchenko22:04
    104FINEspoon Akilles (111)+56:14Roosa Kuusivaara28:13
    105FINTarpian Suunta (69)+1:00:55Mimmu Kokko31:17
    106FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+1:02:08Aino Ojala28:44
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:02:12Ilona Lainio39:09
    108FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+1:02:16Anni Syntjoki39:12
    109FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+1:04:05Sara Anttila20:47
    110FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+1:05:30Annamari Syrjl26:08
    111FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+1:05:31Pinja Jutila26:00
    112FINPerhon Kiri (58)+1:05:34Jenni Simola58:54
    113FINLaihian Luja (112)+1:05:38Alina Kumara26:34
    114FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:06:20Milja Vtj20:33
    115FINLynx 3 (160)+1:06:23Pia Calderara22:41
    116RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+1:06:27Anastassia Eltsova23:28
    117FINOK77 2 (100)+1:06:36Julia Lnnfeldt24:11
    118FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+1:07:12Ella Immonen24:44
    119FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+1:07:36Sonia Juutilainen21:52
    120FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:07:39Laura Nylund23:51
    121RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:07:47Anatasia Lestchik24:12
    122FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:08:09Oona Kuosmanen25:36
    123FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+1:08:13Kiia Miettinen27:13
    124FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+1:08:18Tuuli Tiitola31:01
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+1:08:21Aleksiina Asell32:19
    126FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+1:08:27Emmi Pohjalainen29:08
    127FINOK Botnia (65)+1:08:33Amanda Hansen24:34
    128FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+1:09:16Maija Menp22:42
    129FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:09:19Hilla Kolstela25:17
    130FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+1:10:21Laura Kylml33:50
    131FINKoovee 3 (92)+1:10:42Alisa Asp30:59
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+1:11:57Salla Mustonen40:16
    133FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:15:47Anna Ruokola30:33
    134FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:15:49Kaisa Kernen27:43
    135FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+1:15:59Ida Kurri30:58
    136FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:16:00Raisa Kantanen32:29
    137FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:16:04Taru Heinaro27:59
    138FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+1:16:15Noora Siltari33:02
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:16:17Henna Ylimaa26:40
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:18:03Hanna Leppvuori23:59
    141FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:19:11Elina Laurila25:34
    142FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:19:59Aino Kuusela23:59
    143FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+1:20:19Sde Merilinen30:47
    144FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+1:21:02Aino Rinta-Koski27:47
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:23:11Camilla Kalenius24:01
    146SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:23:32Moa Hjort26:39
    147FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+1:23:35Sanni Tenho29:48
    148SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:24:10Alva Bergkvist28:09
    149FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:31:10Anna-Kaisa Hakala34:20
    150FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:31:48Noora Hirvikallio26:55
    151FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:31:51Veera Matintalo26:19
    152FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+1:36:31Reetta Leinamo40:34
    153FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+1:38:39Melina Lahdenper24:07
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+1:39:21Anniina Tuominen25:37
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+1:40:28Emilia Laitinen35:16
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+1:40:36Venla Venetjoki29:39
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+1:44:43Tuulia Kukkonen34:52
    158FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+1:50:46Aino Lehikoinen33:45
    159FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+1:50:53Katariina Koski38:40
    160FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+1:51:19Sandra Wiklund34:03
    161FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+1:52:47Oona Paloheimo50:28
    162FINRastiketut 2 (137)+1:53:37Elli Ahola41:15
    163FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+1:54:53Milla Krkkinen59:21
    164FINNavi 3 (153)+1:54:57Jatta Ollikainen29:06
    165FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+2:06:54Suvi Pkkil33:18
    166FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+2:17:24Eveliina Vehkala27:01
    167FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:18:19Aleksandra Rautiainen25:44
    168FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:18:19Siina Heiskanen28:05
    169ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+2:32:11Maria Lena Hafner32:45
    170FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+2:34:21Siiri Siikarla28:29
    171FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+2:39:41Sanni Penttinen43:48
    172FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+2:56:45Emmi Kiljunen42:07