jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 3,0 km

    1FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)2:59:24Maija Raasakka43:54
    2FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+1:31Emmi Korhonen34:58
    3FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+8:00Juliaana Nsi26:46
    4FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+8:13Sonja Mellberg26:55
    5FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+8:35Greta Biskop52:22
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+9:00Saara Siren37:03
    7FINNavi 2 (55)+9:24Sanni Marttinen26:32
    8FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+9:26Henna Yliluikki33:40
    9FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+9:29Olga Hannunen48:35
    10FINUlvilan Ura (88)+9:29Maija Tiittanen28:57
    11FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+9:32Sanni Norrbacka28:54
    12FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+9:32Sohvi Suominen31:21
    13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+11:07Tanja Harjula40:01
    14FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+11:11Anna Simola40:34
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+11:49Elsi Pllnen42:39
    16FINOK Orient 3 (155)+12:44Venla Silvennoinen46:08
    17FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+12:55Tiina Paavola35:31
    18RUSNorthern Wind (33)+13:14Tatiana Krylova33:08
    19FINLapuan Virki (54)+13:27Milla Rajala27:43
    20FINOK Orient 2 (76)+13:28Luna Ketonen27:29
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+13:28Lotta Kirvesmies25:12
    22FINRasti-Lukko (44)+13:29Jasmiina Rantala26:41
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+13:31Hanna Kiri36:01
    24FINSolf IK (116)+13:31Fia Snickars29:55
    25FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+13:34Annika Koljonen35:36
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+13:53Anna-Reetta Reunanen33:11
    27FINLynx 2 (121)+14:05Nelli Rehn25:31
    28FINIisalmen Visa (56)+14:21Anni Tanskanen28:13
    29FINIsot Hipot (57)+14:35Tuija Soanjrvi37:01
    30FINKoovee 2 (42)+15:00Susanna Suojanen30:19
    31FINRastikarhut 3 (64)+16:32Saina Pyhnen29:06
    32FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+17:31Nina Kauppinen36:26
    33FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+18:28Heta Niemi30:46
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+18:29Kaisa Hankala27:32
    35FINPaimion Rasti (75)+19:29Niina Reponen32:37
    36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+21:57Karoliina25:56
    37FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+22:32Anna-Kaisa Isolahti34:52
    38RUSNord West 3 (180)+22:37Irina Stroganova27:13
    39FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+23:18Miina Rautakorpi32:44
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+24:03Aino Prittinen33:19
    41FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+24:23Venla-Lyydia Raivio31:09
    42FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+24:28Julia Koivisto32:30
    43FINRasti-Nokia (104)+24:34Tiina Thtinen33:45
    44FINMS Parma 3 (158)+24:38Laura Laukkanen36:52
    45FINEspoon Akilles (111)+26:15Leenukka Hanhijrvi25:23
    46FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+28:04Isabella Svahn36:25
    47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+28:07Viivi Voutilainen38:22
    48FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+29:35Jemina Pihala38:43
    49FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+29:37Camilla Fingerroos29:08
    50FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+29:55Iina Ridanp35:36
    51FINLappeen Riento (106)+30:30Sara Ruokonen36:02
    52FINPerhon Kiri (58)+32:45Karoliina Ukskoski25:01
    53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+33:41Tuulia Kivist26:04
    54FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+33:49Sarianna Sievi-Korte26:31
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+34:00Iida Heiskanen35:56
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+34:57Mona Juppo36:14
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+35:56Laura Jerkku27:54
    58FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+36:46Sannimaari Paavola31:51
    59FINOK77 2 (100)+39:12Isabel Donner31:25
    60FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+39:24Liinu Nummela25:48
    61FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+40:31Emmi Jrvel29:49
    62RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+40:40Anna Ivanova30:58
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+40:48Emilia Riitaoja27:53
    64FINLaihian Luja (112)+40:58Jenna Viianen33:38
    65FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+40:59Liisa Nenonen26:48
    66FINRasti 88 2 (119)+42:36Anu Saarinen32:07
    67FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+46:42Heidi Silvanto35:52
    68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+47:35Julia Korhonen29:54
    69FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+47:47Kia-Lotta Hirvonen34:22
    70FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+47:55Sofia Kallio36:57
    71FINTarpian Suunta (69)+47:57Tuuli Salmia40:35
    72FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+48:51Aino Palmen31:11
    73FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+48:57Anni Pohjalainen31:14
    74FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+50:36Saini Kyllnen37:19
    75FINLynx 3 (160)+50:39Emma Kivilaakso41:10
    76FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+52:42Suvi Hietaharju34:38
    77FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+53:05Aurora Nsi27:18
    78FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+53:11Suvi Marttila45:44
    79FINOK Botnia (65)+53:22Fanny Rnnqvist38:59
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+54:13Minttu Paunu36:07
    81FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+54:16Sirje Tolonen34:33
    82FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+55:06Juulia Vehkalahti35:15
    83FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+56:41Pinja Partinen43:36
    84FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+57:55Veera Paasikivi44:55
    85FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156)+1:02:26Veera Ahola35:55
    86FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:02:46Suvi Lindfelt36:41
    87FINKoovee 3 (92)+1:03:01Lotta Salonen43:18
    88FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+1:03:03Anna Lassila55:03
    89FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:03:16Emma Metsl45:37
    90SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:04:35Elsa Andersson36:53
    91FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:04:48Terhi Ruponen42:34
    92FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:07:11Jenna Himanka30:21
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:08:01Aino Reiman48:04
    94FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (115)+1:10:03Marjaana Isokallio37:44
    95FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:13:31Jenni Ovaska37:33
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:16:54Hanna Johansson44:28
    97FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+1:17:38Katariina Aumo35:45
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:17:59Ella Vehmas56:42
    99FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+1:19:41Henna Turpiainen54:08
    100FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+1:20:14Joela Visnen40:36
    101FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+1:27:20Annika Savolainen51:51
    102FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+1:28:41Jonna Hakala32:15
    103FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+1:30:50Nana Munck34:16
    104FINNavi 3 (153)+1:31:02Heini Tarvainen32:22
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+1:31:22Anni-Elina Koskiaho39:29
    106FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+1:32:14Sonja Leppnen32:02
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+1:36:11Ida Toivari44:15
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+1:39:51Hilla Vahvelainen58:02
    109FINRastiketut 2 (137)+1:43:14Enni Haapalainen41:27
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+1:46:14Venla Saarela49:55
    111FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+1:49:03Ella Kaukonen35:31
    112FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+1:50:30Nea Isolahteenmki53:59
    113FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+1:53:20Emma Sippo32:00
    114FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+1:54:23Emmi Hiltunen31:57
    115FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+1:57:09Saana Backman42:18
    116FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:00:45Pernilla Karlsson38:47
    117FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+2:13:55Karoliina Kuusivaara35:18
    118FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+2:28:59Johanna Kauppinen35:33
    119ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+2:32:08Ella Danay53:58
    120FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+2:42:32Salla Pivhonka34:13