jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 1,3 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)2:46:21Anton Kuukka8:06
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+6:14Topi Syrjlinen6:51
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+7:30Saku Valkila8:40
    4FINEspoon Suunta (8)+9:04Lari Pernu6:48
    5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+9:38Joona Tynys7:34
    6FINKangasala SK (9)+11:09Eevert Toivonen7:05
    7FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+13:30Pyry Mustonen7:59
    8FINMS Parma (1)+13:38Eero Heinonen8:07
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+14:22Vili Mustonen8:21
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+14:31Eemeli Suominen7:50
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+16:37Samuli Schroderus9:01
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+16:41Anton Salmenkyl10:08
    13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+16:48Miika Irtola7:50
    14FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+17:02Edvin Kuokkanen9:05
    15RUSNord West (12)+17:20Vitaliy Fedorov9:43
    16FINSK Vuoksi (107)+17:58Atso Salopelto8:45
    17SWEOK Ravinen (4)+18:13Axel Granqvist7:24
    18FINRastivarsat (15)+18:56Miska Tervala7:12
    19FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+19:37Paulus Sulkula8:21
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+19:40Jesper Svensk6:13
    21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+22:44Olli Ojanaho6:53
    22FINLynx (29)+22:58Ollipekka Heikkil6:24
    23FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+23:03Viktor Aaltio10:51
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+23:09Jeremias Joutsensaari7:48
    25RUSNord West 2 (129)+23:49Sergey Krasilnikov6:59
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+23:50Jere Kommio8:20
    27FINRasti-Jussit (53)+23:53Aku Hietaharju8:17
    28FINKoovee (16)+24:02Jaakko Skog7:42
    29FINNavi (18)+24:12Topias Ahola7:12
    30FINRastikarhut (39)+24:15Hermanni Willman8:23
    31FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+24:44Lauri Lavikainen8:59
    32SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+24:45Max Klasson8:57
    33FINOK77 (21)+24:48Fabian af Hllstrm8:47
    34SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+24:50Jonatan Persson8:50
    35FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+25:23Miika Nurmi9:59
    36FINKalevan Rasti (26)+25:49Matti Hietanen12:15
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+25:51Kasperi Niemi10:18
    38FINHiisirasti (41)+27:24Joona Huila8:55
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+27:32Valtteri Heikkinen9:33
    40FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+29:10Tomi Kanniainen7:04
    41FINIF Femman (27)+31:32Jonas Jern7:12
    42FINPargas IF (86)+31:34Conny Aren9:01
    43FINRastiketut (66)+32:40Lauri Kaitola12:11
    44FINOK Orient (14)+35:04Emil Lnnstrm7:47
    45RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+35:09Igor Zubov19:28
    46SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+35:12Jesper Sjblom7:41
    47FINSK Uusi (70)+35:14Samuli Saukkonen9:13
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+37:58Lauri Laajaniemi10:42
    49FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+39:56Aleksi Sopo9:00
    50FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+41:57Aleksi Sorsa8:42
    51FINRasti 88 (85)+42:32Juho Mki13:03
    52FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+44:12Benjamin Tulonen6:49
    53FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+44:27Otto Hannunen7:08
    54FINNavi 2 (55)+44:51Joonas Ahola7:28
    55FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+45:09Nico Kerkola7:45
    56FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+45:21Santeri Schroderus8:05
    57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+46:19Valtteri Rantala7:16
    58FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+46:41Olli Ala-Honkola10:17
    59RUSNorthern Wind (33)+47:15Bogdan Rodionov6:50
    60FINLapuan Virki (54)+47:19Aleksi Lammi8:05
    61FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+47:19Aleksi Pietikinen9:50
    62FINOK Orient 2 (76)+47:22Casper Linnaila6:41
    63FINUlvilan Ura (88)+48:27Lauri Vh-Savo8:46
    64FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+48:51Oskari Jumppanen9:19
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+49:19Artur Kulagin8:42
    66FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+49:25Sauli Pietikinen8:22
    67FINLynx 2 (121)+49:25Niklas Sarparanta8:37
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (46)+50:13Janne Niskanen7:51
    69FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+50:15Paavo Simola9:23
    70FINIisalmen Visa (56)+50:52Jiri-Pekka Rissanen7:47
    71FINKoovee 2 (42)+51:17Justus Laitinen7:40
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+51:56Jonne Pitknen7:46
    73FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+53:15Matti Kemppainen10:16
    74FINSolf IK (116)+53:51Caj Snickars9:47
    75FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+53:54Mikko Poutanen10:30
    76FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+54:23Jooseppi Kalliokoski7:47
    77FINRasti-Lukko (44)+55:16Mikael Niemi7:42
    78FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+56:20Vesa Suonurmi9:59
    79FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+56:37Reko Leppsalmi8:49
    80FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+56:40Henri Pasanen8:45
    81FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+56:42Ossi Jrvinen9:44
    82FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+58:02Jussi Kauppinen9:06
    83FINIsot Hipot (57)+59:23Pasi Reunanen10:53
    84FINPaimion Rasti (75)+59:35Matias Arola8:40
    85FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:01:19Petrus Hanhijrvi7:50
    86RUSNord West 3 (180)+1:02:44Aleksey Lavonen12:21
    87FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+1:02:54Taneli Hrknen8:47
    88FINOK Orient 3 (155)+1:03:36Niklas Salo10:39
    89FINMS Parma 3 (158)+1:05:05Eero Jalli7:29
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:05:26Joona Leipijrvi9:12
    91FINPerhon Kiri (58)+1:05:45Joonatan Kivel7:12
    92FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+1:07:09Hermanni Sankelo9:45
    93FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+1:07:41Atte Jurvakainen11:30
    94FINRasti-Nokia (104)+1:07:42Petteri Hakala10:13
    95FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+1:08:15Juho Yleinen8:50
    96FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+1:08:21Robert Bjrnman8:11
    97FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+1:09:01Matti Hakola15:41
    98FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+1:11:29Joona Parjanen10:12
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+1:11:46Johannes Louhi6:55
    100FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+1:11:56Juha Rauhala6:58
    101FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+1:12:01Lasse Kaunismki9:39
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+1:12:22Jesper Lindahl8:41
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:12:32Pyry Viberg8:51
    104FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+1:12:38Tuomo Niskanen7:03
    105FINOK77 2 (100)+1:15:39Jonathan Ray8:27
    106FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+1:15:51Rasmus Niinimki7:05
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+1:15:58Joona Malmi9:06
    108FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:16:00Topias Rauhamaa7:20
    109FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+1:16:02Taneli Laine7:38
    110FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+1:16:07Severi Salonen12:39
    111FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+1:18:10Markus Parviainen9:12
    112RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:21:48Mikhail Tiuleneva8:29
    113FINLaihian Luja (112)+1:25:22Topi Kuusisto10:43
    114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:26:57Saul Klemola9:06
    115FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+1:29:32Olli Liikkanen9:16
    116FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:30:40Niko Larmala8:20
    117FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+1:31:38Viljo Johansson9:00
    118FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:32:23Arttu Korpela10:05
    119FINOK Botnia (65)+1:32:30Arne Sgfors7:10
    120FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:33:31Jere8:56
    121FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:33:36Markus Hjulgren9:15
    122FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+1:34:15Juho Mkinen13:27
    123FINTarpian Suunta (69)+1:34:29Matias Ijs11:31
    124FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:36:31Veeti Nissinen9:48
    125FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+1:37:31Arttu Taulavuori13:06
    126FINLynx 3 (160)+1:38:29Sami Raitola10:41
    127FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+1:39:32Kiri Huhtanen9:18
    128FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:40:57Topias Saranp10:30
    129FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+1:41:14Aleksi Mattila12:04
    130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+1:42:03Elias Liukka11:59
    131FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:43:18Iiro Kuusela7:41
    132SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:43:41Fredrik Persson7:07
    133FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:43:56Eero Ylipulli9:07
    134FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+1:45:20Matti Laasanen10:45
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:45:25Antti Kivikko7:02
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+1:45:47Heidi Salonen13:43
    137FINKoovee 3 (92)+1:46:35Severi Valkamo6:47
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:49:22Simo Siltanen8:52
    139FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:51:27Janne Ovaska8:17
    140FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+1:53:17Pekka Mkel12:01
    141SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+2:00:02Johan Ryding6:52
    142FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+2:01:239:54
    143FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+2:03:05Anton Laukkanen7:52
    144FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+2:03:09Verner Vhtalo9:51
    145FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+2:03:34Ville Laakso10:14
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+2:06:09Sakari Puolakanaho7:15
    147FINNavi 3 (153)+2:08:11Anton Sihvonen8:25
    148FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+2:08:29Benjamin Holmgren8:58
    149FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+2:12:54Leevi Halen9:31
    150FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+2:14:58Timi Jaarinen9:04
    151FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+2:19:31Mikko Hulkkonen9:05
    152FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+2:21:22Frans Seppl10:38
    153FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+2:23:14Antti Paasi10:01
    154FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+2:26:56Miika Vehmas7:14
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+2:32:25Antti Ahtiainen13:04
    156FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:33:01Mikael Sippo9:02
    157FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+2:36:29Akseli Ketola8:24
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+2:36:36Valtteri Laine10:04
    159FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+2:38:01Aino Hirvikoski14:37
    160FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+2:39:02Milja Jaatinen10:19
    161FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:41:41Ivan Zolkin8:34
    162FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+2:58:43Elmeri Numminen10:34
    163FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+3:09:03Sakari lgars9:19
    164ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+3:10:23Lukas Patscheider6:58
    165FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+3:21:34Ilmari Ikheimo6:40