jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2014

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 5,7 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (3)3:17:30Anton Kuukka39:15
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+5:53Topi Syrjlinen37:39
    3FINEspoon Suunta (8)+11:01Lari Pernu39:54
    4FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (7)+11:09Joona Tynys40:14
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+13:04Eemeli Suominen37:32
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (52)+13:11Pyry Mustonen38:49
    7FINMS Parma (1)+13:15Eero Heinonen38:53
    8FINKangasala SK (9)+13:55Eevert Toivonen41:00
    9FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+14:33Vili Mustonen39:41
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (19)+14:34Samuli Schroderus38:07
    11RUSNord West (12)+14:37Vitaliy Fedorov38:09
    12FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+14:45Saku Valkila47:04
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (23)+16:03Jesper Svensk33:45
    14FINSK Vuoksi (107)+17:57Atso Salopelto39:53
    15FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5)+18:38Olli Ojanaho33:56
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+18:40Anton Salmenkyl43:16
    17FINLynx (29)+18:40Ollipekka Heikkil33:15
    18FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37)+18:47Miika Irtola40:58
    19SWEOK Ravinen (4)+18:49Axel Granqvist39:09
    20FINNavi (18)+20:21Topias Ahola34:30
    21FINSuunta Jyvskyl (10)+20:55Paulus Sulkula40:48
    22RUSNord West 2 (129)+22:10Sergey Krasilnikov36:29
    23FINKoovee (16)+25:09Jaakko Skog39:58
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+26:27Kasperi Niemi42:03
    25FINVaasan Suunnistajat (40)+26:30Miika Nurmi42:15
    26FINRastikarhut (39)+26:33Hermanni Willman41:50
    27FINRasti-Jussit (53)+26:40Aku Hietaharju42:13
    28FINValkeakosken Haka (51)+26:44Viktor Aaltio45:41
    29FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+26:46Jeremias Joutsensaari42:34
    30SWEOK Ravinen 2 (140)+26:50Max Klasson42:11
    31FINKymin Suunnistajat (30)+28:12Lauri Lavikainen43:36
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (22)+28:12Valtteri Heikkinen41:22
    33FINKalevan Rasti (26)+28:14Matti Hietanen45:49
    34FINHiisirasti (41)+28:15Joona Huila40:55
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43)+28:15Jere Kommio43:54
    36FINRastivarsat (15)+28:21Miska Tervala47:46
    37FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+29:34Tomi Kanniainen38:37
    38FINOK77 (21)+29:49Fabian af Hllstrm44:57
    39SWEStora Tuna OK / OK Kre 2 (135)+30:05Jonatan Persson45:14
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (62)+31:10Edvin Kuokkanen54:22
    41FINIF Femman (27)+32:02Jonas Jern38:51
    42FINOK Orient (14)+35:07Emil Lnnstrm38:59
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+35:33Jesper Sjblom39:11
    44FINPargas IF (86)+40:16Conny Aren48:52
    45FINSK Uusi (70)+40:50Samuli Saukkonen45:58
    46FINNavi 2 (55)+41:48Joonas Ahola35:34
    47FINKuopion Suunnistajat (61)+42:16Aleksi Sopo42:29
    48FINRastiketut (66)+42:19Lauri Kaitola52:59
    49FINEspoon Suunta 2 (38)+42:32Aleksi Sorsa40:26
    50FINSuomusjrven Sisu (36)+45:28Nico Kerkola39:13
    51RUSNorthern Wind (33)+46:21Bogdan Rodionov37:05
    52FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (118)+46:56Benjamin Tulonen40:42
    53FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (98)+46:58Santeri Schroderus40:51
    54FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (47)+47:02Otto Hannunen40:52
    55FINOK Orient 2 (76)+47:52Casper Linnaila38:20
    56FINLapuan Virki (54)+48:10Aleksi Lammi40:05
    57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+48:23Sauli Pietikinen38:29
    58FINHyvinkn Rasti (63)+49:39Oskari Jumppanen41:16
    59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (71)+49:50Valtteri Rantala41:56
    60FINRasti 88 (85)+50:12Juho Mki51:52
    61FINLynx 2 (121)+51:52Niklas Sarparanta42:13
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34)+51:56Artur Kulagin42:28
    63RUSOrienta SKI-O (84)+52:02Igor Zubov1:07:30
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+53:40Lauri Laajaniemi57:33
    65FINKoovee 2 (42)+56:49Justus Laitinen44:21
    66FINRasti-Lukko (44)+56:49Mikael Niemi40:24
    67FINIisalmen Visa (56)+57:33Jiri-Pekka Rissanen45:37
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+59:23Jonne Pitknen46:22
    69FINUlvilan Ura (88)+1:00:10Lauri Vh-Savo51:38
    70FINKeuruun Kisailijat (105)+1:00:11Reko Leppsalmi43:32
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (171)+1:00:37Ossi Jrvinen44:48
    72FINSK Uusi 2 (93)+1:00:45Aleksi Pietikinen54:25
    73FINSolf IK (116)+1:00:51Caj Snickars47:56
    74FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+1:01:25Mikko Poutanen49:10
    75FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (94)+1:02:16Paavo Simola52:33
    76FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:02:16Petrus Hanhijrvi39:56
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99)+1:02:20Jooseppi Kalliokoski46:53
    78FINPaimion Rasti (75)+1:03:19Matias Arola43:33
    79FINKyrs-Rasti (60)+1:04:13Vesa Suonurmi49:01
    80FINVesaisen Pojat (109)+1:05:47Taneli Hrknen42:49
    81FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+1:05:55Jussi Kauppinen48:08
    82FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (108)+1:06:07Juho Yleinen37:51
    83FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (48)+1:06:08Henri Pasanen49:22
    84FINMS Parma 3 (158)+1:06:35Eero Jalli40:08
    85FINPerhon Kiri (58)+1:08:03Joonatan Kivel40:39
    86FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+1:08:21Olli Ala-Honkola1:03:06
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+1:09:10Joona Leipijrvi44:05
    88FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (102)+1:09:54Matti Kemppainen58:04
    89FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (117)+1:10:01Robert Bjrnman41:00
    90RUSNord West 3 (180)+1:10:42Aleksey Lavonen51:28
    91FINOK Orient 3 (155)+1:11:40Niklas Salo49:52
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67)+1:11:43Johannes Louhi38:01
    93FINEspoon Suunta 3 (97)+1:12:38Juha Rauhala38:49
    94FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (72)+1:14:20Hermanni Sankelo48:05
    95FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (150)+1:14:37Atte Jurvakainen49:35
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147)+1:15:44Rasmus Niinimki38:07
    97FINOK77 2 (100)+1:15:49Jonathan Ray39:46
    98FINMntsln Urheilijat (25)+1:16:06Tuomo Niskanen41:40
    99FINMS Parma Y 4 (168)+1:17:04Joona Parjanen46:56
    100FINRasti-Nokia (104)+1:17:48Petteri Hakala51:28
    101FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126)+1:17:53Topias Rauhamaa40:22
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78)+1:20:50Jesper Lindahl48:18
    103FINRasti-Lukko 2 (123)+1:21:44Lasse Kaunismki50:31
    104FINKangasala SK 3 (45)+1:22:40Matti Hakola1:00:29
    105RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (82)+1:23:34Mikhail Tiuleneva41:24
    106FINIsot Hipot (57)+1:25:04Pasi Reunanen1:07:43
    107FINSK Vuoksi 2 (148)+1:25:56Markus Parviainen48:07
    108FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (133)+1:26:14Taneli Laine48:59
    109FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178)+1:28:58Saul Klemola42:16
    110FINRastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136)+1:30:15Severi Salonen57:56
    111FINEspoon Suunta 4 (169)+1:31:07Niko Larmala39:56
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:33:17Pyry Viberg1:00:45
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91)+1:33:36Joona Malmi57:53
    114FINKalvolan Keihs (95)+1:34:24Viljo Johansson42:55
    115FINOK Botnia (65)+1:36:32Arne Sgfors42:21
    116FINRastivarsat 2 (73)+1:37:39Olli Liikkanen48:32
    117FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+1:38:23Markus Hjulgren45:11
    118FINLaihian Luja (112)+1:39:31Topi Kuusisto56:01
    119FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (157)+1:42:12Jere48:46
    120SWEDomnarvets GoIF (32)+1:42:26Fredrik Persson37:01
    121FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (127)+1:44:55Juho Mkinen55:16
    122FINRastivarsat 3 (152)+1:45:00Iiro Kuusela40:32
    123FINLapuan Virki 2 (146)+1:45:34Eero Ylipulli41:54
    124FINKoovee 3 (92)+1:45:47Severi Valkamo37:08
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (173)+1:47:11Kiri Huhtanen48:06
    126FINAlatornion Pirkat (59)+1:48:21Arttu Taulavuori55:05
    127FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144)+1:50:57Veeti Nissinen55:23
    128FINTarpian Suunta (69)+1:51:28Matias Ijs59:39
    129FINLuumen Rasti (87)+1:52:32Janne Ovaska40:31
    130FINLynx 3 (160)+1:52:43Sami Raitola56:04
    131FINKalevan Rasti 2 (132)+1:54:25Elias Liukka55:30
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77)+1:55:26Simo Siltanen46:05
    133FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90)+1:56:10Antti Kivikko48:56
    134FINRasti-Jussit 2 (128)+1:59:41Topias Saranp1:00:23
    135SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145)+1:59:52Johan Ryding37:51
    136FINRasti 88 2 (119)+1:59:55Arttu Korpela1:08:46
    137FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (139)+2:00:01Aleksi Mattila1:02:00
    138FINLaihian Luja 2 (134)+2:01:18Matti Laasanen57:52
    139FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (141)+2:04:49Ville Laakso42:38
    140FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (120)+2:07:58Sakari Puolakanaho40:13
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+2:08:05Anton Laukkanen44:01
    142FINNavi 3 (153)+2:08:26Anton Sihvonen39:49
    143FINRastikarhut 4 (166)+2:11:42Pekka Mkel1:01:35
    144FINKangasala SK 4 (96)+2:15:4555:25
    145FINIF Femman Y 2 (130)+2:16:44Benjamin Holmgren48:22
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83)+2:17:35Heidi Salonen1:16:40
    147FINSK Uusi 3 (159)+2:23:31Mikko Hulkkonen44:14
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (151)+2:23:53Timi Jaarinen49:08
    149FINEspoon Suunta 6 (174)+2:27:52Leevi Halen55:38
    150FINEspoon Suunta 5 (172)+2:29:26Miika Vehmas40:53
    151FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (81)+2:38:55Verner Vhtalo1:16:46
    152FINLauttakyln Luja (179)+2:39:41Frans Seppl1:00:06
    153FINKangasniemen Kalske (110)+2:42:36Mikael Sippo49:46
    154FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (164)+2:43:39Ivan Zolkin41:41
    155FINKoovee Y 4 (162)+2:45:51Akseli Ketola48:55
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (175)+2:51:10Antti Paasi1:09:06
    157FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124)+2:51:21Valtteri Laine55:58
    158FINHaukiputaan Heitto (103)+2:53:11Milja Jaatinen55:37
    159FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (165)+3:06:32Antti Ahtiainen1:18:20
    160FINRastivarsat Y 4 (167)+3:20:43Ilmari Ikheimo36:58
    161FINSaarijrven Pullistus (114)+3:24:06Sakari lgars55:31
    162ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (101)+3:25:40Lukas Patscheider53:24
    163FINEspoon Akilles 2 (142)+3:29:53Elmeri Numminen1:12:53
    164FINSiikaisten Sisu Y (149)+3:31:35Aino Hirvikoski1:39:20