jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Etapptider 5. etapp 3,5 km

    14Lotta Eerola25:38FINTampereen Pyrint
    210Elisa Mattila25:49+11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    315Sara Kurth27:12+1:34FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4167Petri Harjamki27:35+1:56FINRR1986 2
    528Siiri Silvennoinen28:16+2:38FINKalevan Rasti
    63Ida Haapala30:02+4:24FINEspoon Suunta
    735Mazzianna Senina30:08+4:30RUSNord West 2
    848Inka Joensivu30:16+4:38FINValkeakosken Haka
    99Venla Turakainen30:28+4:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    101Elsa Ankelo30:50+5:11FINMS Parma
    1116Heta Virtanen31:04+5:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    12125Venla Kankainen31:18+5:40FINSotkamon Jymy
    138Fanny Kukonlehto31:28+5:49FINKangasala SK
    1460Liza Botova31:31+5:53RUSKuzmolovo OS
    156Suvi Heikkil31:51+6:13FINLynx
    1618Eveliina Vlimaa32:00+6:22FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    1737Chira Gullqvist32:30+6:52FINOK Trian 2
    1823Elisa Sthlberg32:32+6:53FINEspoon Suunta 2
    192Emilia Engel32:45+7:07SWEOK Ravinen
    2036Neea Pohjamo32:46+7:07FINSK Vuoksi
    2114Rosa Simola32:49+7:11FINKoovee
    2250Kajsa Bogren33:04+7:26SWESundbybergs IK
    2374Katarina Sallila33:12+7:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    2413Nea Kytj33:27+7:49FINHiidenkiertjt
    2522Jannica Lindahl33:38+8:00FINOK Trian
    2686Anastasia Romanova33:51+8:13RUSOrienta SKI-O
    2780Iida-Liisa Kuokka33:52+8:14FINIisalmen Visa
    287Polina Zaitceva33:56+8:18RUSNord West
    2949Alina Siivonen34:05+8:27FINRasti-Lukko
    3038Ida Melender34:10+8:32FINRasti-Jussit
    3154Sanni Prittinen34:13+8:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    3239Sara Huhtanen34:23+8:45FINUlvilan Ura
    33122Ebba Adebrant34:23+8:45SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    3441Kaisa Haanp34:25+8:47FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    3556Jill Lauren34:25+8:47FINPargas IF
    365Kaisa Klemettinen34:35+8:56FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    3726Idaliina Kuusisto35:00+9:22FINKoovee 2
    3833Essi Hls35:25+9:47FINPaimion Rasti
    39128Heini Niva35:27+9:48FINVesaisen Pojat
    4073Veera Kemppainen35:30+9:52FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    4121Elena Konstari35:46+10:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4251Minja Nietula35:50+10:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4390Matilda Torrkulla35:53+10:15FINIF Femman
    4457Saara Yli-Hietanen35:59+10:20FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    4529Oona Paloheimo36:04+10:26FINEspoon Suunta 3
    4670Kelli Nurm36:07+10:28ESTOK Plva Kobras
    4719Aino Kangasaho36:13+10:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4862Lumimaaria Ojala36:26+10:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    4920Jutta Ojala36:28+10:50FINVehkalahden Veikot
    50127Elisa Reijonen36:42+11:03FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    5130Emmi Hietala36:46+11:08FINLapuan Virki
    52120Kaisa Mntyl36:58+11:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    5359Anniina Taipale37:13+11:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5452Ekaterina Egorova37:38+12:00RUSNorthern Wind
    5527Marika Aho37:41+12:03FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    56111Ella Karlsson38:08+12:30SWESnttringe SK
    5777Sofia Soikkeli38:36+12:58FINEspoon Suunta 6
    5899Veera Siirtonen38:40+13:02FINRastikarhut 2
    5968Mette Nygrd38:45+13:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    6066Jenna Viianen38:53+13:15FINLaihian Luja
    61123Emmi Pohjalainen39:06+13:28FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    62100Salla Mustonen39:08+13:30FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    6312Wilma Arrakoski39:19+13:41FINOK77
    6489Kaisa Kernen39:20+13:42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    65119Silva Saarinen39:43+14:05FINMntsln Urheilijat
    6671Roosa Laine39:48+14:10FINEspoon Suunta 5
    6753Aino Simola40:08+14:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    6879Viivi Vesterinen40:39+15:01FINHyvinkn Rasti
    6998Anna Kurhinen40:45+15:07FINRastivarsat 2
    7011Mette Soini41:01+15:23FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7142Aino Kuusela41:03+15:25FINRastivarsat
    7243Jessica Bartholdi41:17+15:39FINEspoon Akilles
    73134Emmi Markki41:19+15:41FINEspoon Suunta 7
    74160Selma Gumaelius41:29+15:50SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    75139Anna Kolpakova41:30+15:52RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    76113Jutta Kinnunen41:36+15:58FINOlavin Rasti
    77133Frida Hector41:41+16:03SWESnttringe SK 2
    78102Maisa Simola41:47+16:09FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    7994Emma Katajamki41:50+16:12FINMS Parma 2
    80132Olivia Hahn42:01+16:23FINSolf IK
    8124Pinja Ylikangas42:11+16:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    8272Neea Kormu42:15+16:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    8393Nea berg42:53+17:15FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    84109Sandra Isoniemi43:13+17:35FINOK Trian 3
    85144Viivi Pellinen43:36+17:58FINSK Vuoksi 2
    8645Kaisla Seppl43:44+18:06FINRajamen Rykmentti
    8732Venla Heinimaa44:06+18:28FINKangasala SK 2
    88110Saara Tuomisto44:30+18:51FINMS Parma 3
    89117Anna-Kaisa Isotalo44:31+18:53FINRasti 88 2
    90101Laura Nylund44:49+19:10FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    9158Siiri Pajula45:10+19:32FINKangasala SK 3
    9285Henna Rantala45:18+19:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    93112Anni Rinta-Keturi45:35+19:57FINRasti-Jussit 2
    9475Kiia-Maria Piispa45:41+20:03FINLuumen Rasti
    9547Maria Koskensalo45:45+20:06FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    9682Maarit Myllymki45:46+20:07FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    9717Sara Hede45:47+20:09SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    9844Hanna Malinen46:00+20:21FINSK Uusi
    9934Anna Jasu46:07+20:28FINRasti 88
    100114Julia Hirvonen46:10+20:31FINKyrs-Rasti
    101124Aino Syvluoma46:20+20:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    102143Liudmila Gorlanova46:20+20:42RUSNorthern Wind 2
    10376Reetta Leinamo46:26+20:48FINKalvolan Keihs
    10484Hanna Hakuli46:31+20:53FINSK Uusi 2
    105107Annica Weiss47:04+21:26FINOK77 3
    106103Piitu Metsl47:32+21:54FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    107158Katariina Vehkala47:38+22:00FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y 2
    108150Tuva Falk47:43+22:04SWESundbybergs IK 2
    109136Salla Valio47:43+22:05FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    110145Laura Hrknen47:54+22:16FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    11196Salla Rnkk48:01+22:23FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11269Helena Halkosaari48:07+22:29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    113141Sofia Nordgren50:06+24:27FINOK Trian 4
    11463Anni Nyknen50:34+24:56FINNavi
    115121Inari Karppinen50:37+24:59FINEspoon Akilles 2
    11640Maija Inkil50:42+25:04FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    117156Kia Mbembela51:03+25:25FINLynx 3
    11855Edgren Agnes51:19+25:41SWESkarpncks OL
    11987Ella Kopra51:32+25:54FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    120105Milja Hyypp53:05+27:27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    12164Alisa Asp53:17+27:38FINKoovee 3
    122115Helmi Jokinen53:49+28:11FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    123130Elisa Kiljunen54:01+28:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    124118Nicolina Berg54:16+28:38FINOK Botnia
    125142Sarita Mkel54:22+28:44FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    126137Katariina Koski54:34+28:56FINKoovee 4
    12731Siri Lindros56:13+30:35FINOK Raseborg
    12878Aliisa Aho56:25+30:47FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    129104Kira Kotvitskaya56:28+30:50RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    13065Veera Korpi56:32+30:54FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2
    13125Veera Kuusisto58:22+32:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    132138Henna Rautamaa58:47+33:09FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    13391Aino Virtanen1:01:38+36:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2
    134149Aada Halonen1:01:52+36:14FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    13595Helj Kauppinen1:04:32+38:54FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    136106Alexandra Brenner1:07:02+41:23FINOK77 2
    137116Suvi Tuhkanen1:07:47+42:09FINUlvilan Ura 2
    138140Sanni Penttinen1:12:01+46:23FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    139152Sini Heinonen1:12:09+46:31FINMS Parma 4
    140159Kiia Jokela1:15:37+49:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    14192Vilma Wahlsten1:15:37+49:59FINPaimion Rasti 2
    142135Netta Varonen1:21:06+55:28FINEspoon Akilles 3
    143108Senja Lindfors1:23:53+58:15FINRasti-Vihti
    144155Reetta Leinonen1:30:13+1:04:34FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    145166Laura Lepp1:47:58+1:22:20FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    97Veera KierodiskFINLappeen Riento