jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Etapptider 7. etapp 5,5 km

    194Akseli Ruohola35:26FINMS Parma 2
    2103Saul Klemola35:56+30FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    39Tuomas Heikkil36:16+50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    45Otto Kaario36:59+1:33FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    51Aaro Julkunen37:45+2:18FINMS Parma
    616Ville Laakso37:47+2:20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    748Aaro Aho37:52+2:26FINValkeakosken Haka
    810Elmeri Toivanen38:08+2:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    9122Johan Giberg38:09+2:43SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    107Nikolai Kashin38:12+2:45RUSNord West
    112Axel Granqvist38:19+2:53SWEOK Ravinen
    124Teemu Eerola38:28+3:02FINTampereen Pyrint
    13140Aleksi Hellman38:33+3:07FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    1441Juha Lilja38:52+3:26FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    15152Rasmus Ekstrm39:09+3:43FINMS Parma 4
    163Alvar Palmen39:12+3:46FINEspoon Suunta
    1719Topias Niemi39:51+4:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1820Valtteri Heikkinen39:55+4:29FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1963Lars Vicari40:15+4:49FINNavi
    20159Samu Takanen40:18+4:51FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    2115Konsta Puranen40:25+4:59FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2225Arttu Laaksonen40:30+5:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2395Juho Pousi40:32+5:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    2491Jaakko Mesiinen40:39+5:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2
    2572Matti Suutari40:48+5:21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    2633Topias Arola40:52+5:25FINPaimion Rasti
    27124Oskari Nummelin40:57+5:30FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    2876Vin Johansson41:17+5:51FINKalvolan Keihs
    2911Antti Pasi41:17+5:51FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3012Eljas Talja41:30+6:04FINOK77
    3157Taavi Mustajoki41:47+6:21FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    3224Mikko Poutanen41:49+6:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    33110Eero Lapila41:55+6:29FINMS Parma 3
    3450Niklas Carlsson42:01+6:35SWESundbybergs IK
    358Jeremias Joutsensaari42:20+6:54FINKangasala SK
    36138Janne Niskanen42:26+7:00FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    3785Saku Valkila42:29+7:03FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3853Eemil Sakki42:44+7:18FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    3923Lauri Heinaro42:58+7:31FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4013Vesa Lahtinen42:58+7:32FINHiidenkiertjt
    41144Miika Husu43:15+7:49FINSK Vuoksi 2
    4234Atte Nokka43:17+7:50FINRasti 88
    4340Reetu Inkil43:18+7:52FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    4466Matti Laasanen43:24+7:58FINLaihian Luja
    4551Matias Salonen43:26+8:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4679Ville Tiljander43:30+8:03FINHyvinkn Rasti
    47137Sami Hrknen43:35+8:08FINKoovee 4
    4821Topias Helminen43:35+8:09FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4944Antton Koivisto43:35+8:09FINSK Uusi
    50167Aapo Summanen43:38+8:12FINRR1986 2
    5156Conny Aren43:53+8:27FINPargas IF
    52102Mikko Pajukangas43:53+8:27FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    5335Kizill Gurlev43:56+8:30RUSNord West 2
    5458Erik Ahola43:58+8:32FINKangasala SK 3
    5514Antti Lammi44:01+8:35FINKoovee
    56108Samuli Nio44:14+8:48FINRasti-Vihti
    57136Arttu Vesterinen44:35+9:09FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    5880Roni-Ville Rissanen44:40+9:14FINIisalmen Visa
    5943Valtteri Torsti44:43+9:16FINEspoon Akilles
    60119Niko Vaenerberg44:52+9:26FINMntsln Urheilijat
    6142Joni Hirvonen44:53+9:27FINRastivarsat
    626Ville Rehn44:58+9:31FINLynx
    6336Aapo Tonder45:19+9:52FINSK Vuoksi
    6490Hannes Holmback45:28+10:02FINIF Femman
    6522Kasperi Reijonen45:41+10:14FINOK Trian
    6673Matti Kemppainen45:54+10:28FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    67142Viljami Ptri46:14+10:48FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    6852Igor Egorov46:21+10:55RUSNorthern Wind
    69116Juho Tuominen47:04+11:38FINUlvilan Ura 2
    70100Konsta Pitknen47:16+11:50FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    71111Tobias Karlsson47:21+11:54SWESnttringe SK
    7265Matte Kontola47:29+12:03FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2
    73132Robin Udell47:37+12:11FINSolf IK
    74117Juho Mki47:49+12:23FINRasti 88 2
    75118Mickel Forsell47:52+12:26FINOK Botnia
    7630Juho Kangas47:54+12:27FINLapuan Virki
    7760Sergei Tiulenev47:54+12:28RUSKuzmolovo OS
    7818Juho Tiukkanen48:18+12:51FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    7987Sami Nuuttila48:28+13:02FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    8049Aleksi Lohtander48:35+13:09FINRasti-Lukko
    81125Pyry Hyppl48:43+13:17FINSotkamon Jymy
    8239Aaro Haikonen49:13+13:46FINUlvilan Ura
    83145Veeti Nissinen49:25+13:59FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    8459Eemeli Kiljunen49:28+14:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    8532Mikko Ahola49:56+14:30FINKangasala SK 2
    8686Grigoriy Sokolov49:58+14:31RUSOrienta SKI-O
    87104Petr Petrov50:15+14:49RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    88149Elias Kirjavainen50:15+14:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8993Joonas Ojanen50:27+15:01FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    90166Arttu Ylnen50:36+15:09FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    91105Peetu Rantala50:41+15:15FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    92139Maxim Rosinskiy50:47+15:21RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    9398Lauri Leirimaa50:51+15:25FINRastivarsat 2
    9469Vili Silml51:18+15:52FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    9527Maiju Kovanen51:18+15:52FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    96160Ruben Hylander51:47+16:20SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    9754Aleksi Vihel51:54+16:28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    98150Christian Lindh52:01+16:35SWESundbybergs IK 2
    99109Fredrik Hurmerinta52:10+16:44FINOK Trian 3
    10062Juho Mtt52:29+17:03FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    10137Tobias Ekholm52:37+17:11FINOK Trian 2
    10238Mikko Lhdesmki53:16+17:50FINRasti-Jussit
    10364Lauri Ketola53:31+18:05FINKoovee 3
    10417Christoffer Ahlsen53:51+18:25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    10529Antti Sorsa54:30+19:03FINEspoon Suunta 3
    10645Pyry Seppl54:47+19:21FINRajamen Rykmentti
    10789Ilkka Kivikko54:55+19:29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    10826Otso Westerlund55:24+19:58FINKoovee 2
    10947Veera Haavisto55:30+20:03FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    110127Jussi Rantala55:57+20:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    11128Petka Hummelholm56:31+21:04FINKalevan Rasti
    112158Santtu Kanerva57:17+21:50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y 2
    11375Aatu Hirvikallio57:35+22:09FINLuumen Rasti
    114128Joona Holappa57:35+22:09FINVesaisen Pojat
    115134Jerry Aunula57:46+22:20FINEspoon Suunta 7
    116121Matias Mki-Petys57:55+22:28FINEspoon Akilles 2
    117130Joona Makkonen58:08+22:41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    118135Evan Standen58:13+22:47FINEspoon Akilles 3
    11968Mikko Lavi58:21+22:55FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    120133Fredrik Orm59:54+24:28SWESnttringe SK 2
    12196Elias Liukka1:00:50+25:24FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12270Villu Serv1:01:20+25:54ESTOK Plva Kobras
    12377Elias Tikkanen1:01:26+26:00FINEspoon Suunta 6
    12471Oskar Haapala1:01:58+26:32FINEspoon Suunta 5
    125155Laura Kylml1:02:01+26:35FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    126123Matias Rokka1:02:25+26:59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    127101Tuomas Talonpoika1:02:26+27:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    128156Joonatan Vuorensola1:03:54+28:28FINLynx 3
    12931Linus Westerlund1:04:40+29:13FINOK Raseborg
    13078Heli Tuominen1:06:00+30:34FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    13192Tuomo Haapala1:06:01+30:35FINPaimion Rasti 2
    13274Henri Malmberg1:07:03+31:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    133113Veikka Liljestrm1:16:57+41:31FINOlavin Rasti
    134143Konstantin Kurilov1:18:03+42:37RUSNorthern Wind 2
    135107Oskar Bjrklund1:22:23+46:57FINOK77 3
    136120Luca Kallela1:28:58+53:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    55Hggstrm ViktordiskFINSkarpncks OL
    114Lauri NaskalidiskFINKyrs-Rasti
    112Topias SaranpdiskFINRasti-Jussit 2
    141Ville SeveliusdiskFINOK Trian 4
    106Oskar BrennerdiskFINOK77 2
    84Jaan RnkkdiskFINSK Uusi 2
    99Konsta JutiladiskFINRastikarhut 2