jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 1,2 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)1:13:02Akseli Konttila7:24
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+6:31Juho Nieminen9:30
    3FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+7:08Topi Laakso8:50
    4FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+7:09Elmeri Syrjl8:07
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+9:26Vin Ristimki10:25
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+9:30Anton Hamppu8:27
    7FINKoovee (14)+9:39Jasper Alajoutsi7:37
    8FINMS Parma (1)+10:13Samuli Rousku9:25
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+10:19Venla Salonen10:08
    10FINOK Trian (22)+12:29Eelis Johansson9:20
    11FINLaihian Luja (66)+12:30Heikki Kumara8:15
    12SWESundbybergs IK (50)+12:31Matilda Lindh9:13
    13FINEspoon Suunta (3)+12:41Topias Kemppi7:14
    14RUSNord West (7)+12:52Dmitrii Stepanov9:47
    15FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+13:19Ilari Virtanen9:41
    16FINLynx (6)+13:49Kristian Bostrm9:22
    17FINKangasala SK (8)+13:56Topias Ahola9:36
    18FINOK77 (12)+14:26Jesper Donner9:56
    19FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+14:29Evert Gango9:46
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+14:31Kaapo Lehtonen13:20
    21FINKalevan Rasti (28)+17:03Ilmari Tanninen8:55
    22FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+17:25Antti Pietil9:42
    23RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+17:43Ivan Kunin11:39
    24FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+17:49Rasmus Toivanen8:48
    25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+18:12Matias Lautamki9:08
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+18:47Aapo Liponkoski9:13
    27FINUlvilan Ura (39)+18:48Elias Lehtonen8:50
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+18:50Aatu Niskanen10:19
    29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+18:53Robert Biskop10:28
    30FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+18:57Kimi Borg11:34
    31FINRasti-Lukko (49)+19:04Eerik Lehtimki9:07
    32FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+19:21Daniel Rautio10:07
    33FINKoovee 2 (26)+19:47Joona Yliaho8:13
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+19:58Olli Mustajoki8:23
    35SWEOK Ravinen (2)+20:36Olle Kallur10:05
    36SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+20:37Ludvig Lange8:55
    37FINEspoon Akilles (43)+20:56Joona Vuorela10:20
    38FINRastikarhut 2 (99)+20:58Joona Nolvi9:33
    39FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+21:10Emil Laaksonen8:35
    40ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+21:35August Jakobson8:58
    41FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+21:39Salla Norrbacka9:58
    42FINOK Trian 2 (37)+21:42Elias Lnnstrm10:48
    43RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+21:45Ivan Timoleev10:16
    44FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+22:23Tuomas Peltola11:00
    45FINRasti 88 (34)+23:13Aleksi Vlimaa9:36
    46FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+23:16Ilona Liiman12:36
    47FINOK Trian 3 (109)+23:17Erik Schroderus10:48
    48RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+23:21Timofey Sinyavskiy9:17
    49FINLuumen Rasti (75)+24:25Henri Hirvikallio9:23
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+24:26Aapo Ikola10:00
    51FINSK Vuoksi (36)+24:27Eetu Korhonen8:14
    52FINPaimion Rasti (33)+24:28Voima Tuomasjukka11:26
    53FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+24:32Valtteri Rantala9:14
    54FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+24:34Rauli Aho9:22
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+24:55Ilari Laakso8:35
    56FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+25:19Aada Kerkkonen10:11
    57FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+25:19Iida Saraniemi11:05
    58SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+25:48Isak Gelius10:01
    59FINPargas IF (56)+25:50Simon Engstrm13:22
    60FINLapuan Virki (30)+26:27Sampo Sankelo8:30
    61FINRasti-Jussit (38)+28:40Ville Pitknen8:46
    62FINOlavin Rasti (113)+28:45Roni-Eemil Norrbacka9:48
    63FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+28:47Heidi Haapasalo12:38
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+28:57Eemil Koskinen9:56
    65FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+29:00Jasper Mki13:31
    66FINMS Parma 2 (94)+29:56Essi Valtonen10:03
    67FINOK Botnia (118)+30:17Aron Bjrklund10:57
    68FINOK Raseborg (31)+30:51Rasmus Tenkanen13:02
    69FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+31:46Oskari Rannila12:39
    70FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+32:05Vili Vkevinen10:16
    71FINSK Uusi (44)+32:10Oskari Jacobsson9:25
    72SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+33:36Elsa Kll15:49
    73FINRR1986 2 (167)+33:42Vesa Pirinen9:10
    74FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+33:47Eeva-Liina Ojanaho9:03
    75FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+33:58Nuutti Vennel14:19
    76FINIisalmen Visa (80)+34:28Emmi Krn10:25
    77FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+35:59Hertta Juntunen15:59
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+36:14Miina-Maria Tuomala15:39
    79FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+36:29Veeti Passila11:10
    80FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+36:50Anton Vehkalahti17:55
    81FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+38:02Elias Ahomki12:44
    82FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+38:48Timur Emaldynov21:42
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+38:59Aapo Virtanen12:08
    84SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+39:13Eskil Widehag10:22
    85FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+39:17Elias Nurmi12:05
    86FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+39:29Samuel Kurhinen13:05
    87FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+39:37Inka Haikama13:15
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+39:47Joonas Paananen11:02
    89FINRastivarsat (42)+39:56Elias Pelkonen9:43
    90SWESkarpncks OL (55)+39:56Arenander Justus10:59
    91FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+40:05Lukas Teuri13:26
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+40:13Miro Sivonen10:42
    93FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+40:18Henrika Vallema10:35
    94FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+40:44Leevi Niemel14:32
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+40:48Kasperi Hmlinen13:51
    96RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (104)+41:45Mikhail Zimin12:27
    97RUSNorthern Wind (52)+41:47Andrey Borevich11:35
    98FINSK Uusi 2 (84)+41:47Emil Jacobsson9:52
    99FINIF Femman (90)+41:50Oscar Lindgren14:12
    100FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+42:02Eetu Korhonen12:48
    101FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+42:46Lassi Kaitainen15:52
    102FINRasti 88 2 (117)+42:58Jesse Mki14:04
    103RUSNord West 2 (35)+44:13Kizill Bunin11:49
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+44:43Jani Ahonen13:03
    105FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+46:35Anton Leppmki9:01
    106FINRasti-Jussit 2 (112)+48:10Roope Lemberg10:31
    107FINKoovee 4 (137)+48:17Pihla Hkkinen14:18
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120)+48:20Markus Sojakka10:56
    109FINKoovee 3 (64)+48:24Milo Konttila14:32
    110FINMS Parma 3 (110)+48:34Lauri Aalto11:56
    111SWESnttringe SK (111)+48:37Jakob Tedhamre30:47
    112FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+48:39Pyry Vaho21:24
    113FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+49:30Oona Tonder13:49
    114RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+49:36Petr Volkov13:15
    115FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+49:58Pyry Riissanen16:34
    116FINOK77 3 (107)+51:50Benjamin Korento13:18
    117FINOK77 2 (106)+52:43Nooa Kentt16:17
    118FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+52:50Jesse Metsl14:21
    119FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (82)+53:04Verneri Sankelo16:20
    120SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+53:26Alexander Ahlsen12:13
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (115)+53:38Saana Nikkinen16:57
    122FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+53:46Ilari Skytt15:18
    123FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+54:11Niko Toivonen19:34
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+56:54Joona Hirvilahti11:20
    125FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+57:33Elias Suurnkki11:54
    126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+57:38Tomi Knuutila17:12
    127FINNavi (63)+1:01:30Vinski Malinen12:11
    128FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+1:01:40Ilmo Haikonen13:09
    129FINKyrs-Rasti (114)+1:02:01Nico Toivanen13:16
    130FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+1:04:39Tuukka Tolkkinen15:47
    131FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+1:04:45Daniel Florstrm13:39
    132FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+1:08:19Liina Hyypp19:50
    133FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+1:09:00Elias Suni18:45
    134FINLappeen Riento (97)+1:09:01Vertti-Vilhelm Myllrinen20:43
    135FINOK Trian 4 (141)+1:10:35Simon Nordgren18:08
    136FINMS Parma 4 (152)+1:14:06Aapo Jalonen12:35
    137FINRasti-Vihti (108)+1:17:12Teemu Nio30:41
    138FINLynx 3 (156)+1:20:47Viktor Asklf12:05
    139FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+1:20:49Verneri Asell11:54
    140FINSotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154)+1:23:33Oili Holopainen15:01
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+1:23:35Eeli Ruoti15:07
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+1:24:44Miika Myllynen27:58
    143FINSolf IK (132)+1:34:47Oliver Udell11:52
    144FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (123)+1:38:05Tuomas Rokka11:33
    145FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+1:43:40Toivo Kyckling20:37
    146FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+1:44:05Jenni Janhunen18:16