jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)2:06:27Anni Haanp20:48
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+7:33Simona Aebersold17:58
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+10:03Henna Pylvninen20:41
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+18:08Veera Klemettinen21:07
    5FINEspoon Suunta (3)+19:41Maria Mttnen23:23
    6FINMS Parma (1)+19:47Essi Rantanen23:34
    7FINKoovee (14)+20:01Ella Skog23:32
    8RUSNord West (7)+22:04Dario Panchenko21:30
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+22:24Annika Matilainen23:29
    10SWESundbybergs IK (50)+24:24Astrid Simonsson24:23
    11FINLynx (6)+24:25Tuuli Heikkil24:16
    12FINKalevan Rasti (28)+24:27Moona-Susanna Havula24:21
    13FINOK Trian (22)+24:32Antonia Holmgren23:48
    14FINKangasala SK (8)+26:44Heini Rintanen26:47
    15RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+27:21Nika Kalinina21:26
    16FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+29:35Jenna Tulonen23:40
    17FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+29:43Emma Stenbacka22:21
    18FINRasti-Lukko (49)+31:05Jasmiina Rantala21:53
    19FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+31:08Heidi Plit23:58
    20SWEOK Ravinen (2)+31:23Agnes Broman23:57
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+31:44Essi Roininen30:09
    22FINLaihian Luja (66)+31:59Maija Laasanen26:15
    23FINUlvilan Ura (39)+32:24Sanni Haikonen24:40
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+32:32Salla Pitknen23:17
    25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+32:59Meiju Lehtinen25:53
    26FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+34:47Saara Pernu23:24
    27FINOK Trian 2 (37)+34:55Helmi Koli24:34
    28FINKoovee 2 (26)+35:13Susanna Suojanen25:14
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+35:49Melina Avelin25:38
    30SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+35:56Ellinor stervall26:15
    31FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+36:01Jutta Nurminen26:22
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+36:03Ellen Heinaro35:03
    33FINPaimion Rasti (33)+37:11Milja Vtj22:21
    34FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+37:24Venla Kri27:24
    35FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+37:56Anna Simola28:33
    36FINEspoon Akilles (43)+38:56Leenukka Hanhijrvi21:46
    37FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+38:58Inka Nurminen21:43
    38FINPargas IF (56)+40:02Amy Nymalm21:27
    39FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+40:14Tia-Maria Tikkanen30:39
    40FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+40:34Sanni Norrbacka23:05
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+40:55Raita Pakkanen30:45
    42FINOK77 (12)+41:21Liva Westerback33:30
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+41:26Sanni Heikkinen29:03
    44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+42:33Aino Rantala24:31
    45FINSK Vuoksi (36)+42:39Viivi Varjus30:24
    46FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+43:23Emmi Jrvel37:29
    47RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+43:28Nastya Botova34:09
    48ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+43:53Lorely Korvel24:50
    49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+44:31Claudia Kantola32:18
    50FINRR1986 2 (167)+44:33Salla Lehto27:42
    51RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+47:18Maria Tikhonova28:30
    52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+47:25Jenna Hietala30:06
    53FINLapuan Virki (30)+47:45Emma Kangas28:40
    54FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+48:16Liinu Nummela24:24
    55FINRasti-Jussit (38)+48:53Sanna Koskela30:12
    56FINRasti 88 (34)+49:32Anu Saarinen25:26
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+49:33Lotta Vlkki24:56
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+49:38Pinja Koskinen26:19
    59FINOK Trian 3 (109)+49:39Janika Liitiinen25:06
    60FINIisalmen Visa (80)+50:47Anni Tanskanen26:23
    61FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+52:20Satu Kauppinen23:10
    62FINRastikarhut 2 (99)+52:22Anna Lassila38:24
    63SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+52:34Ylva Sandn27:55
    64FINMS Parma 2 (94)+52:38Laura Laukkanen25:27
    65FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+53:06Saana Portimojrvi25:58
    66FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+54:27Elisa Viholainen23:35
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+55:29Johanna Rsnen21:58
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+56:43Jenni Kivikko27:21
    69FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+56:45Katariina Aumo31:01
    70FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+56:48Tiia Impi35:44
    71FINLuumen Rasti (75)+57:09Noora Hirvikallio32:56
    72FINRastivarsat (42)+1:00:16Ella Hyvrinen24:06
    73FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+1:00:23Loviisa Kalliokoski28:13
    74RUSNord West 2 (35)+1:00:33Olga Vasilieva27:31
    75FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+1:02:04Roosa Pelkonen25:53
    76FINSK Uusi (44)+1:04:10Saara Korhonen30:21
    77FINIF Femman (90)+1:04:15Julia Torrkulla27:49
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+1:05:16Ilona Haapasaari25:05
    79FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+1:06:49Ella Mahlamki30:17
    80SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+1:06:59Emma Persson33:43
    81RUSNorthern Wind (52)+1:07:04Anna Chelnova31:47
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+1:07:51Miina Ruoti28:53
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+1:10:10Aleksiina Asell31:32
    84FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+1:10:57Krista Tuominen27:18
    85FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+1:11:01Annika Koljonen27:25
    86FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+1:12:52Ronja Friman29:05
    87FINOlavin Rasti (113)+1:13:17Iida Hmlinen44:31
    88SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+1:15:25Vilde Wold31:26
    89FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+1:15:37Iina Rautasalo34:37
    90FINOK Botnia (118)+1:17:03Amanda Hansen35:03
    91FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+1:18:04Vera Olkkonen37:45
    92FINSK Uusi 2 (84)+1:19:02Emmi Korhonen34:42
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+1:19:04Anni Laine35:28
    94FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+1:19:19Salla Pivhonka26:27
    95FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+1:19:22Jenna Lehtinen28:02
    96FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+1:19:27Jonna Juva25:13
    97FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+1:19:33Ella Immonen30:37
    98FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+1:20:41Elli-Anna Suntioinen27:17
    99FINMS Parma 3 (110)+1:21:19Anniina Aaltonen29:02
    100SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+1:21:40Sofie Ohlsson24:50
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+1:22:00Tanja Harjula28:20
    102SWESnttringe SK (111)+1:24:18Sofia Fureby40:35
    103FINRasti-Jussit 2 (112)+1:24:23Anni Nuuttila32:02
    104FINRasti 88 2 (117)+1:24:25Henna Ylimaa38:31
    105FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+1:24:58Aino Rinta-Koski41:17
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:25:49Silja Koskinen31:28
    107FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+1:25:53Venla Vesikko34:37
    108FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+1:26:48Veera Paasikivi42:40
    109SWESkarpncks OL (55)+1:27:10Arnesson Frida41:12
    110RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+1:27:37Asia Davar30:22
    111FINKoovee 3 (64)+1:27:54Reea Simola30:13
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+1:31:06Siiri Siikarla26:44
    113FINKyrs-Rasti (114)+1:33:03Tiina Paavola29:24
    114FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+1:39:39Roosa Kuusivaara42:00
    115FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+1:41:50Raisa Kantanen43:31
    116FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+1:43:17Julia Suopajrvi31:35
    117FINKoovee 4 (137)+1:43:24Hilla Niemel31:38
    118FINNavi (63)+1:43:32Elina Nissinen31:46
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:44:13Hanna Leppvuori39:28
    120FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+1:44:40Aino Palmen30:25
    121FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+1:46:10Maaria Haikola34:27
    122FINOK77 2 (106)+1:47:27Julia Lnnfeldt29:22
    123FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+1:49:34Iida Lhteenmki37:44
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+1:50:25Roosa Ruoti32:14
    125FINOK Raseborg (31)+1:50:37Cilia Sandell1:04:53
    126FINOK Trian 4 (141)+1:52:21Luna Ketonen32:56
    127FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+1:58:46Tuuli Mkinen30:42
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+1:59:56Eveliina Vehkala33:41
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+2:04:46Greta Biskop36:30
    130FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (123)+2:12:52Anni Pohjalainen33:52
    131FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+2:12:53Amanda Suomki55:57
    132FINSolf IK (132)+2:13:13Fia Snickars38:33
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+2:14:46Tuulia Kukkonen31:01
    134FINLynx 3 (156)+2:15:55Anna Calderara47:29
    135FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+2:25:03Sofia Pellonper41:01
    136FINMS Parma 4 (152)+2:26:36Pinja Lnsikallio42:15
    137FINRasti-Vihti (108)+2:40:16Petra Jokisuu27:36
    138FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+2:44:32Aino Koskivirta34:13
    139FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+3:14:55Riikka Mkinen27:40
    140FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+3:23:14Johanna Jokinen32:52