jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)2:24:27Anni Haanp38:48
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+4:48Simona Aebersold33:13
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+10:57Henna Pylvninen39:35
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+14:16Veera Klemettinen35:15
    5FINEspoon Suunta (3)+16:16Maria Mttnen37:58
    6FINMS Parma (1)+17:32Essi Rantanen39:19
    7FINKoovee (14)+18:24Ella Skog39:55
    8RUSNord West (7)+19:20Dario Panchenko36:46
    9FINOK Trian (22)+21:06Antonia Holmgren38:22
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+21:07Annika Matilainen40:12
    11SWESundbybergs IK (50)+22:45Astrid Simonsson40:44
    12FINKalevan Rasti (28)+22:54Moona-Susanna Havula40:48
    13FINLynx (6)+23:33Tuuli Heikkil41:24
    14RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+23:57Nika Kalinina36:02
    15FINKangasala SK (8)+27:02Heini Rintanen45:05
    16FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+27:29Emma Stenbacka38:07
    17FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+27:38Jenna Tulonen39:43
    18FINRasti-Lukko (49)+28:25Jasmiina Rantala37:13
    19FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+28:53Heidi Plit39:43
    20SWEOK Ravinen (2)+29:47Agnes Broman40:21
    21FINLaihian Luja (66)+32:24Maija Laasanen44:40
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+32:35Salla Pitknen41:20
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+32:50Essi Roininen49:15
    24FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+33:27Saara Pernu40:04
    25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+33:44Meiju Lehtinen44:38
    26FINEspoon Akilles (43)+34:50Leenukka Hanhijrvi35:40
    27SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+35:20Ellinor stervall43:39
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+35:24Ellen Heinaro52:24
    29FINKoovee 2 (26)+35:24Susanna Suojanen43:25
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+35:26Melina Avelin43:15
    31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+36:08Inka Nurminen36:53
    32FINOK Trian 2 (37)+36:11Helmi Koli43:50
    33FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+36:52Jutta Nurminen45:13
    34FINPargas IF (56)+37:26Amy Nymalm36:51
    35FINUlvilan Ura (39)+38:26Sanni Haikonen48:42
    36FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+38:40Venla Kri46:40
    37FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+38:46Sanni Norrbacka39:17
    38FINPaimion Rasti (33)+38:58Milja Vtj42:08
    39FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+40:22Tia-Maria Tikkanen48:47
    40FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+40:30Raita Pakkanen48:20
    41FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+40:31Anna Simola49:08
    42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+42:23Aino Rantala42:21
    43FINSK Vuoksi (36)+42:25Viivi Varjus48:10
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+43:32Claudia Kantola49:19
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+43:42Nastya Botova52:23
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+44:53Sanni Heikkinen50:30
    47FINOK77 (12)+45:55Liva Westerback56:04
    48FINRR1986 2 (167)+45:59Salla Lehto47:08
    49FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+46:10Emmi Jrvel58:16
    50RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+46:55Maria Tikhonova46:07
    51FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+47:02Liinu Nummela41:10
    52FINRasti 88 (34)+47:41Anu Saarinen41:35
    53FINRasti-Jussit (38)+48:20Sanna Koskela47:39
    54ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+48:34Lorely Korvel47:31
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+50:34Pinja Koskinen45:15
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+50:35Lotta Vlkki43:58
    57FINLapuan Virki (30)+51:08Emma Kangas50:03
    58FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+51:12Satu Kauppinen40:02
    59FINOK Trian 3 (109)+51:53Janika Liitiinen45:20
    60FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+52:27Jenna Hietala53:08
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+52:50Elisa Viholainen39:58
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+53:03Johanna Rsnen37:32
    63FINMS Parma 2 (94)+53:07Laura Laukkanen43:56
    64FINIisalmen Visa (80)+53:09Anni Tanskanen46:45
    65SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+56:41Ylva Sandn50:02
    66FINRastivarsat (42)+57:38Ella Hyvrinen39:28
    67RUSNord West 2 (35)+58:09Olga Vasilieva43:07
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+59:07Jenni Kivikko47:45
    69FINRastikarhut 2 (99)+59:21Anna Lassila1:03:23
    70FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+1:02:05Tiia Impi59:01
    71FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+1:02:13Saana Portimojrvi53:05
    72FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+1:03:19Roosa Pelkonen45:08
    73FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+1:04:22Katariina Aumo56:38
    74FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+1:04:58Loviisa Kalliokoski50:48
    75FINLuumen Rasti (75)+1:05:28Noora Hirvikallio59:15
    76RUSNorthern Wind (52)+1:07:54Anna Chelnova50:37
    77FINSK Uusi (44)+1:08:03Saara Korhonen52:14
    78FINIF Femman (90)+1:08:07Julia Torrkulla49:41
    79FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+1:09:49Ella Mahlamki51:17
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+1:11:07Ilona Haapasaari48:56
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+1:11:08Aleksiina Asell50:30
    82SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+1:12:18Emma Persson57:02
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+1:13:02Miina Ruoti52:04
    84FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+1:13:05Annika Koljonen47:29
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+1:13:05Krista Tuominen47:26
    86FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+1:17:26Ronja Friman51:39
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120)+1:19:01Aino Ristimki55:50
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+1:19:29Jenna Lehtinen46:09
    89FINSK Uusi 2 (84)+1:19:31Emmi Korhonen53:11
    90FINOK Botnia (118)+1:19:53Amanda Hansen55:53
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+1:19:58Anni Laine54:22
    92FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+1:20:30Salla Pivhonka45:38
    93FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+1:20:35Iina Rautasalo57:35
    94SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+1:21:12Vilde Wold55:13
    95FINOlavin Rasti (113)+1:21:21Iida Hmlinen1:10:35
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+1:21:22Sofie Ohlsson42:32
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+1:21:25Jonna Juva45:11
    98FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+1:21:31Elli-Anna Suntioinen46:07
    99FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+1:22:55Vera Olkkonen1:00:36
    100RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+1:28:56Asia Davar49:41
    101FINRasti-Jussit 2 (112)+1:30:04Anni Nuuttila55:43
    102SWESnttringe SK (111)+1:30:07Sofia Fureby1:04:24
    103FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+1:30:08Ella Immonen59:12
    104FINMS Parma 3 (110)+1:30:14Anniina Aaltonen55:57
    105FINRasti 88 2 (117)+1:30:16Henna Ylimaa1:02:22
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:32:12Silja Koskinen55:51
    107FINKoovee 3 (64)+1:32:18Reea Simola52:37
    108FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+1:32:45Aino Rinta-Koski1:07:04
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+1:32:51Siiri Siikarla46:29
    110FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+1:34:46Veera Paasikivi1:08:38
    111FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+1:35:22Venla Vesikko1:02:06
    112FINKyrs-Rasti (114)+1:37:19Tiina Paavola51:40
    113SWESkarpncks OL (55)+1:38:45Arnesson Frida1:10:47
    114FINOK77 3 (107)+1:40:18Michaela Weiss1:00:29
    115FINKoovee 4 (137)+1:41:54Hilla Niemel48:08
    116FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+1:42:10Raisa Kantanen1:01:51
    117FINNavi (63)+1:45:38Elina Nissinen51:52
    118FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+1:48:15Aino Palmen52:00
    119FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+1:48:18Roosa Kuusivaara1:08:39
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+1:50:49Julia Suopajrvi57:07
    121FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:51:47Hanna Leppvuori1:05:02
    122FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+1:56:37Maaria Haikola1:02:54
    123FINOK77 2 (106)+1:56:40Julia Lnnfeldt56:35
    124FINOK Raseborg (31)+1:58:55Cilia Sandell1:31:11
    125FINOK Trian 4 (141)+1:59:35Luna Ketonen58:10
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+2:00:00Roosa Ruoti59:49
    127FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+2:01:13Iida Lhteenmki1:07:23
    128FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+2:02:10Tuuli Mkinen52:06
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+2:08:05Greta Biskop57:49
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+2:08:27Eveliina Vehkala1:00:12
    131FINSolf IK (132)+2:12:42Fia Snickars56:02
    132FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (123)+2:15:56Anni Pohjalainen54:56
    133FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+2:22:43Amanda Suomki1:23:47
    134FINLynx 3 (156)+2:23:06Anna Calderara1:12:40
    135FINMS Parma 4 (152)+2:32:59Pinja Lnsikallio1:06:38
    136FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+2:34:21Sofia Pellonper1:08:19
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+2:41:58Tuulia Kukkonen1:16:13
    138FINRasti-Vihti (108)+2:42:12Petra Jokisuu47:32
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+2:51:12Aino Koskivirta58:53
    140FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+3:17:46Riikka Mkinen48:31
    141FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+3:29:53Johanna Jokinen57:31