jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)2:42:12Teemu Eerola16:55
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+6:16Konsta Puranen18:24
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+11:59Elmeri Toivanen17:56
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+14:09Otto Kaario16:48
    5FINEspoon Suunta (3)+16:10Alvar Palmen16:50
    6FINMS Parma (1)+17:10Aaro Julkunen16:30
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+19:59Tuomas Heikkil15:45
    8RUSNord West (7)+20:03Nikolai Kashin17:38
    9FINKoovee (14)+20:14Antti Lammi18:37
    10FINOK Trian (22)+24:18Kasperi Reijonen20:06
    11SWESundbybergs IK (50)+24:25Niklas Carlsson18:28
    12FINLynx (6)+26:24Ville Rehn19:39
    13RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+26:53Grigoriy Sokolov19:48
    14FINKangasala SK (8)+28:57Jeremias Joutsensaari18:43
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+28:59Vesa Lahtinen18:14
    16SWEOK Ravinen (2)+29:03Axel Granqvist16:12
    17FINKalevan Rasti (28)+30:42Petka Hummelholm24:34
    18FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+31:52Lauri Heinaro19:50
    19FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+31:55Juho Tiukkanen21:14
    20FINRasti-Lukko (49)+33:03Aleksi Lohtander21:30
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+33:10Juha Lilja17:16
    22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+34:00Ville Laakso16:57
    23SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+35:28Johan Giberg16:59
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+35:50Matias Salonen19:41
    25FINLaihian Luja (66)+36:26Matti Laasanen20:48
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+36:42Topias Niemi18:08
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+36:51Taavi Mustajoki18:10
    28FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+36:51Aaro Aho16:44
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+38:41Topias Helminen19:24
    30FINEspoon Akilles (43)+39:40Valtteri Torsti21:42
    31FINPargas IF (56)+40:40Conny Aren20:08
    32FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+40:54Antti Pasi19:03
    33FINPaimion Rasti (33)+40:56Topias Arola18:52
    34FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+41:12Antti Sorsa24:36
    35FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+41:56Ville Tiljander19:59
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+42:03Valtteri Heikkinen18:29
    37FINOK Trian 2 (37)+42:32Tobias Ekholm23:13
    38FINUlvilan Ura (39)+44:03Aaro Haikonen22:32
    39FINSK Vuoksi (36)+46:28Aapo Tonder20:59
    40FINKoovee 2 (26)+46:37Otso Westerlund28:00
    41FINOK77 (12)+47:57Eljas Talja18:37
    42FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+48:12Pyry Hyppl24:37
    43FINRR1986 2 (167)+48:59Aapo Summanen19:35
    44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+49:04Juho Mtt23:32
    45RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+49:51Maxim Rosinskiy19:42
    46FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+49:55Matti Kemppainen20:25
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+50:00Eemeli Kiljunen23:18
    48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+50:11Vili Silml26:27
    49RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+50:19Sergei Tiulenev23:16
    50FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+51:07Niko Vaenerberg20:56
    51FINRasti 88 (34)+51:10Atte Nokka20:19
    52FINMS Parma 2 (94)+52:30Akseli Ruohola16:11
    53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+52:46Mikko Poutanen17:10
    54FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+52:54Reetu Inkil18:32
    55FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+54:43Konsta Pitknen21:01
    56FINIisalmen Visa (80)+55:02Roni-Ville Rissanen18:33
    57FINRasti-Jussit (38)+55:04Mikko Lhdesmki23:29
    58FINOK Trian 3 (109)+55:32Fredrik Hurmerinta20:24
    59ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+55:42Villu Serv24:02
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+56:11Henri Malmberg28:00
    61FINLapuan Virki (30)+56:21Juho Kangas21:57
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+56:42Pyry Seppl22:48
    63FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+1:00:40Mikko Lavi24:30
    64RUSNord West 2 (35)+1:00:45Kizill Gurlev19:29
    65FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+1:01:43Maiju Kovanen25:39
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+1:02:11Aleksi Vihel19:49
    67FINRastivarsat (42)+1:02:16Joni Hirvonen21:32
    68FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+1:06:10Vin Johansson18:31
    69SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+1:07:23Fredrik Orm27:21
    70FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+1:08:36Mikko Pajukangas20:24
    71FINSK Uusi (44)+1:11:14Antton Koivisto19:55
    72FINIF Femman (90)+1:11:18Hannes Holmback20:03
    73FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+1:12:01Joona Holappa26:36
    74FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+1:13:08Lauri Leirimaa26:43
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+1:13:30Matti Suutari17:03
    76FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+1:13:51Saku Valkila19:32
    77RUSNorthern Wind (52)+1:13:55Igor Egorov22:51
    78FINLuumen Rasti (75)+1:14:01Aatu Hirvikallio25:05
    79FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+1:14:11Jussi Rantala28:49
    80SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+1:17:19Ruben Hylander21:37
    81FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+1:19:55Sami Nuuttila23:34
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+1:20:17Joona Makkonen23:54
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+1:20:52Veera Haavisto26:31
    84FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+1:21:03Oskar Haapala28:05
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+1:22:00Arttu Vesterinen18:55
    86FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+1:22:46Joonas Ojanen22:04
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+1:23:05Arttu Laaksonen18:17
    88FINOK Botnia (118)+1:23:51Mickel Forsell20:41
    89FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+1:24:50Viljami Ptri21:08
    90SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+1:25:26Christoffer Ahlsen20:44
    91RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (104)+1:25:47Petr Petrov22:52
    92SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+1:26:00Christian Lindh21:37
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+1:26:25Ilkka Kivikko23:47
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+1:26:32Eemil Sakki20:00
    95FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+1:30:58Mikko Ahola24:55
    96FINMS Parma 3 (110)+1:31:14Eero Lapila17:43
    97FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+1:33:08Jaakko Mesiinen16:57
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:33:22Oskari Nummelin17:50
    99FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+1:33:56Matte Kontola20:37
    100SWESnttringe SK (111)+1:33:57Tobias Karlsson20:30
    101FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+1:35:07Elias Tikkanen30:33
    102FINRasti 88 2 (117)+1:36:12Juho Mki22:29
    103FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+1:36:14Elias Liukka32:12
    104FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+1:37:19Erik Ahola19:04
    105FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+1:37:35Miika Husu19:01
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120)+1:38:36Luca Kallela36:04
    107FINKoovee 3 (64)+1:39:56Lauri Ketola24:34
    108FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+1:41:36Saul Klemola16:14
    109RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+1:41:46Konstantin Kurilov29:31
    110FINKoovee 4 (137)+1:43:49Sami Hrknen18:55
    111FINOlavin Rasti (113)+1:44:31Veikka Liljestrm39:54
    112FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+1:46:20Tuomas Talonpoika30:19
    113FINNavi (63)+1:47:02Lars Vicari18:14
    114FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+1:56:42Jerry Aunula25:15
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:57:28Elias Kirjavainen22:23
    116FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+1:58:54Matias Mki-Petys27:08
    117FINOK77 3 (107)+1:59:06Oskar Bjrklund35:31
    118FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+2:01:16Juho Pousi17:55
    119FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+2:02:34Veeti Nissinen22:37
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+2:03:58Tuomo Haapala30:03
    121FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+2:05:08Juho Tuominen19:49
    122FINOK Raseborg (31)+2:09:55Linus Westerlund27:53
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+2:10:52Peetu Rantala19:30
    124FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+2:12:35Heli Tuominen27:52
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+2:14:48Santtu Kanerva23:07
    126FINSolf IK (132)+2:15:34Robin Udell19:38
    127FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+2:24:19Aleksi Hellman17:39
    128FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (123)+2:27:02Matias Rokka27:47
    129FINMS Parma 4 (152)+2:34:26Rasmus Ekstrm18:19
    130FINLynx 3 (156)+2:37:09Joonatan Vuorensola30:47
    131FINRasti-Vihti (108)+2:42:59Samuli Nio17:36
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+2:43:06Janne Niskanen17:40
    133FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+2:44:45Evan Standen27:17
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+2:53:28Samu Takanen19:08
    135FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+3:28:23Laura Kylml27:21
    136FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+3:35:50Arttu Ylnen22:30