jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2016

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 3,8 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)2:51:30Teemu Eerola26:13
    2FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (15)+6:55Konsta Puranen28:21
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+11:31Elmeri Toivanen26:46
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl (5)+13:35Otto Kaario25:32
    5FINMS Parma (1)+16:46Aaro Julkunen25:24
    6FINEspoon Suunta (3)+16:57Alvar Palmen26:55
    7RUSNord West (7)+19:56Nikolai Kashin26:49
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+20:02Tuomas Heikkil25:06
    9FINKoovee (14)+21:19Antti Lammi29:00
    10FINOK Trian (22)+24:55Kasperi Reijonen30:01
    11SWESundbybergs IK (50)+25:06Niklas Carlsson28:27
    12FINLynx (6)+28:43Ville Rehn31:16
    13FINKangasala SK (8)+29:33Jeremias Joutsensaari28:37
    14SWEOK Ravinen (2)+30:35Axel Granqvist27:02
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (13)+30:40Vesa Lahtinen29:13
    16FINEspoon Suunta 2 (23)+31:43Lauri Heinaro28:59
    17RUSOrienta SKI-O (86)+31:59Grigoriy Sokolov34:12
    18FINVaasan Suunnistajat (18)+32:39Juho Tiukkanen31:16
    19FINKalevan Rasti (28)+33:28Petka Hummelholm36:38
    20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16)+33:46Ville Laakso26:01
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (41)+33:46Juha Lilja27:10
    22SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (122)+35:05Johan Giberg25:54
    23FINRasti-Lukko (49)+36:50Aleksi Lohtander34:35
    24FINValkeakosken Haka (48)+37:01Aaro Aho26:12
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+37:09Topias Niemi27:53
    26FINLaihian Luja (66)+37:11Matti Laasanen30:51
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51)+37:40Matias Salonen30:49
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (57)+38:23Taavi Mustajoki29:00
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (21)+39:17Topias Helminen29:18
    30FINEspoon Akilles (43)+40:05Valtteri Torsti31:25
    31FINKymin Suunnistajat (11)+41:00Antti Pasi28:27
    32FINPargas IF (56)+41:31Conny Aren30:17
    33FINPaimion Rasti (33)+41:45Topias Arola28:59
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (20)+42:29Valtteri Heikkinen28:13
    35FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+42:38Ville Tiljander29:59
    36FINEspoon Suunta 3 (29)+46:02Antti Sorsa38:44
    37FINOK Trian 2 (37)+46:16Tobias Ekholm36:15
    38FINSK Vuoksi (36)+47:32Aapo Tonder31:21
    39FINUlvilan Ura (39)+47:39Aaro Haikonen35:26
    40FINKoovee 2 (26)+48:40Otso Westerlund39:21
    41FINOK77 (12)+48:55Eljas Talja28:53
    42FINRR1986 2 (167)+50:35Aapo Summanen30:29
    43FINSotkamon Jymy (125)+50:38Pyry Hyppl36:21
    44RUSKuzmolovo OS (60)+51:19Sergei Tiulenev33:34
    45FINMS Parma 2 (94)+51:22Akseli Ruohola24:21
    46FINRasti 88 (34)+51:30Atte Nokka29:57
    47RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (139)+52:02Maxim Rosinskiy31:11
    48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (59)+52:12Eemeli Kiljunen34:48
    49FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (73)+52:19Matti Kemppainen32:07
    50FINMntsln Urheilijat (119)+52:23Niko Vaenerberg31:30
    51FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+52:30Vili Silml38:04
    52FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62)+52:59Juho Mtt36:45
    53FINKeuruun Kisailijat (40)+53:57Reetu Inkil28:53
    54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (24)+54:01Mikko Poutanen27:43
    55FINIisalmen Visa (80)+57:26Roni-Ville Rissanen30:15
    56FINRasti-Jussit (38)+57:33Mikko Lhdesmki35:16
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (100)+57:38Konsta Pitknen33:14
    58FINLapuan Virki (30)+58:01Juho Kangas32:55
    59ESTOK Plva Kobras (70)+59:10Villu Serv36:48
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+1:01:33Pyry Seppl36:57
    61RUSNord West 2 (35)+1:02:40Kizill Gurlev30:42
    62FINRastivarsat (42)+1:02:55Joni Hirvonen31:29
    63FINOK Trian 3 (109)+1:03:03Fredrik Hurmerinta37:13
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (27)+1:03:11Maiju Kovanen36:25
    65FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+1:05:36Aleksi Vihel32:32
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74)+1:06:03Henri Malmberg47:10
    67FINKalvolan Keihs (76)+1:06:51Vin Johansson28:30
    68FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102)+1:08:57Mikko Pajukangas30:03
    69FINKuopion Suunnistajat (68)+1:09:31Mikko Lavi42:39
    70SWESnttringe SK 2 (133)+1:12:06Fredrik Orm41:22
    71FINSK Uusi (44)+1:12:08Antton Koivisto30:07
    72FINRastivarsat 2 (98)+1:13:55Lauri Leirimaa36:48
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (85)+1:14:06Saku Valkila29:05
    74RUSNorthern Wind (52)+1:14:14Igor Egorov32:28
    75FINIF Femman (90)+1:14:17Hannes Holmback32:20
    76FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (72)+1:14:33Matti Suutari27:24
    77FINVesaisen Pojat (128)+1:14:55Joona Holappa38:48
    78FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127)+1:15:31Jussi Rantala39:27
    79FINLuumen Rasti (75)+1:16:01Aatu Hirvikallio36:23
    80SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (160)+1:19:34Ruben Hylander33:10
    81FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87)+1:19:58Sami Nuuttila32:55
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47)+1:23:18Veera Haavisto38:15
    83FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+1:24:04Arttu Laaksonen28:34
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (136)+1:24:42Arttu Vesterinen30:55
    85FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (142)+1:24:53Viljami Ptri30:29
    86FINEspoon Suunta 5 (71)+1:25:39Oskar Haapala41:59
    87FINOK Botnia (118)+1:26:23Mickel Forsell32:31
    88FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130)+1:26:35Joona Makkonen39:30
    89FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (93)+1:26:49Joonas Ojanen35:25
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+1:27:03Eemil Sakki29:49
    91SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (17)+1:27:49Christoffer Ahlsen32:25
    92RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (104)+1:27:58Petr Petrov34:21
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89)+1:29:02Ilkka Kivikko35:42
    94SWESundbybergs IK 2 (150)+1:29:50Christian Lindh34:45
    95FINMS Parma 3 (110)+1:32:26Eero Lapila28:13
    96FINKangasala SK 2 (32)+1:33:21Mikko Ahola36:36
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+1:33:51Oskari Nummelin27:37
    98FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91)+1:34:56Jaakko Mesiinen28:03
    99SWESnttringe SK (111)+1:37:35Tobias Karlsson33:26
    100FINKalevan Rasti 2 (96)+1:37:41Elias Liukka42:57
    101FINLapuan Virki (Y) 2 (65)+1:37:54Matte Kontola33:53
    102FINKangasala SK 3 (58)+1:38:07Erik Ahola29:10
    103FINRasti 88 2 (117)+1:38:29Juho Mki34:04
    104FINSK Vuoksi 2 (144)+1:38:53Miika Husu29:37
    105FINEspoon Suunta 6 (77)+1:40:07Elias Tikkanen44:51
    106FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103)+1:41:04Saul Klemola25:00
    107FINKoovee 3 (64)+1:42:57Lauri Ketola36:53
    108FINKoovee 4 (137)+1:43:52Sami Hrknen28:16
    109RUSNorthern Wind 2 (143)+1:44:53Konstantin Kurilov41:56
    110FINNavi (63)+1:46:35Lars Vicari27:05
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120)+1:48:36Luca Kallela55:22
    112FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101)+1:50:43Tuomas Talonpoika44:00
    113FINOlavin Rasti (113)+1:51:06Veikka Liljestrm55:47
    114FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149)+2:00:41Elias Kirjavainen34:54
    115FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (95)+2:01:52Juho Pousi27:49
    116FINEspoon Suunta 7 (134)+2:01:58Jerry Aunula39:49
    117FINEspoon Akilles 2 (121)+2:03:55Matias Mki-Petys41:27
    118FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (145)+2:04:38Veeti Nissinen33:59
    119FINUlvilan Ura 2 (116)+2:06:21Juho Tuominen30:20
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (92)+2:07:42Tuomo Haapala43:05
    121FINOK77 3 (107)+2:12:00Oskar Bjrklund57:43
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+2:12:34Peetu Rantala30:30
    123FINOK Raseborg (31)+2:17:02Linus Westerlund44:18
    124FINSolf IK (132)+2:17:30Robin Udell30:52
    125FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (78)+2:19:26Heli Tuominen44:01
    126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158)+2:19:28Santtu Kanerva37:05
    127FINSaarijrven Pullistus (140)+2:24:03Aleksi Hellman26:41
    128FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (123)+2:29:34Matias Rokka39:37
    129FINMS Parma 4 (152)+2:34:19Rasmus Ekstrm27:30
    130FINLynx 3 (156)+2:41:46Joonatan Vuorensola44:42
    131FINRasti-Vihti (108)+2:42:53Samuli Nio26:48
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (138)+2:43:49Janne Niskanen27:41
    133FINEspoon Akilles 3 (135)+2:49:24Evan Standen41:14
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (159)+2:53:20Samu Takanen28:18
    135FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (155)+3:34:36Laura Kylml42:52
    136FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (166)+3:38:04Arttu Ylnen34:02