1 | 41 | Rudolf Ropek | 1:18:20 | | | Strängnäs-Malmby OL |
2 | 77 | Björn Eriksen | 1:18:32 | +12 | | Halden SK |
3 | 1 | Alain Berger | 1:20:00 | +1:40 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
4 | 3 | Petri Forsman | 1:20:57 | +2:37 | | Delta |
5 | 123 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:21:03 | +2:43 | | Hauhon Sisu |
6 | 35 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:21:03 | +2:43 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
7 | 27 | Lars Åkerman | 1:21:05 | +2:45 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
8 | 111 | Jonas Buud | 1:21:13 | +2:53 | | IFK Moras OK |
9 | 221 | Denis Steineman | 1:21:17 | +2:57 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
10 | 81 | Morten Fismen | 1:21:21 | +3:01 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
11 | 94 | Per Möller | 1:21:29 | +3:09 | | Leksands OK 2 |
12 | 286 | Bjugan Marius | 1:21:31 | +3:11 | | Wing OK |
13 | 7 | Kalle Dalin | 1:21:35 | +3:15 | | Leksands OK |
14 | 575 | Daniel Marston | 1:21:48 | +3:28 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
15 | 60 | Magnus Olofson | 1:22:01 | +3:41 | | FK Friskus-Varberg |
16 | 21 | Mattias Gilgien | 1:22:04 | +3:44 | | Södertälje Orienteering |
17 | 9 | Girts Vegeris | 1:22:10 | +3:50 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
18 | 49 | Martin Söderberg | 1:22:12 | +3:52 | | OK Skogsfalken |
19 | 742 | Marian Davidik | 1:22:12 | +3:52 | | Modum O-Lag |
20 | 20 | Petri Saari | 1:22:13 | +3:53 | | IF Femman |
21 | 80 | Johan Petterson | 1:22:17 | +3:57 | | Hagaby GoIF |
22 | 26 | Marcus Kullman | 1:22:20 | +4:00 | | IFK Hedemora |
23 | 22 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:22:23 | +4:03 | | OK 77 |
24 | 106 | Mathias Nilsson | 1:22:24 | +4:04 | | Sävedalens AIK |
25 | 103 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:22:28 | +4:08 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 |
26 | 38 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:22:33 | +4:13 | | Espoon Suunta |
27 | 79 | Jukka Lanki | 1:22:39 | +4:19 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
28 | 4 | Manne Suominen | 1:22:50 | +4:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
29 | 29 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:22:54 | +4:34 | | IFK Göteborg |
30 | 107 | Timo Saarinen | 1:22:54 | +4:34 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
31 | 42 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:23:05 | +4:45 | | OK Roslagen |
32 | 8 | Daniel Giger | 1:23:06 | +4:46 | | Nydalens Skiklub |
33 | 10 | Jakob Ödum | 1:23:09 | +4:49 | | Farum Tisvilde OK |
34 | 163 | Mike Perämäki | 1:23:10 | +4:50 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
35 | 97 | Magnus Granqvist | 1:23:32 | +5:12 | | OK Orion 2 |
36 | 46 | Erik Kropf | 1:23:33 | +5:13 | | Gustavsbergs IF |
37 | 14 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:23:34 | +5:14 | | Paimion Rasti |
38 | 32 | Dan Larsson | 1:23:34 | +5:14 | | OK Tisaren |
39 | 17 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:23:35 | +5:15 | | Pargas IF |
40 | 24 | Timo Reiman | 1:23:38 | +5:18 | | Suunta 101 |
41 | 33 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:23:43 | +5:23 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
42 | 411 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:23:45 | +5:25 | | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjä |
43 | 5 | Mikko Halonen | 1:23:56 | +5:36 | | Hiisirasti |
44 | 431 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:23:59 | +5:39 | | Rasti-Jyry |
45 | 777 | Tero Föhr | 1:24:17 | +5:57 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
46 | 12 | Rene Ottesson | 1:24:24 | +6:04 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
47 | 119 | Johan Hellman | 1:24:24 | +6:04 | | OK Tyr 2 |
48 | 16 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:24:24 | +6:04 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
49 | 158 | Christer Ahlberg | 1:24:26 | +6:06 | | OK Nolaskogsarna |
50 | 13 | Marko Suuronen | 1:24:29 | +6:09 | | MS Parma |
51 | 65 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:24:30 | +6:10 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
52 | 113 | Erik Aibast | 1:24:32 | +6:12 | | IF Femman 2 |
53 | 67 | Sergei Sibilev | 1:24:36 | +6:16 | | Rastivarsat |
54 | 1163 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:24:37 | +6:17 | | Ringerike OL |
55 | 59 | Rikard Imark | 1:24:39 | +6:19 | | Tullinge SK |
56 | 31 | Jukka Viskari | 1:24:40 | +6:20 | | Delta 2 |
57 | 641 | Björn Rundlöf | 1:24:44 | +6:24 | | Vasby OK |
58 | 275 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:24:47 | +6:27 | | Oulun Tarmo |
59 | 2 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:24:53 | +6:33 | | SK Pohjantähti |
60 | 66 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:24:54 | +6:34 | | Fredrikstad Skiklubb |
61 | 36 | Panu Piiparinen | 1:25:02 | +6:42 | | Kangasala SK |
62 | 245 | Ståle Sönsterudbråten | 1:25:07 | +6:47 | | Lillomarka OL |
63 | 605 | Jonas Braam | 1:25:11 | +6:51 | | OK Denseln 3 |
64 | 136 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:25:28 | +7:08 | | IFK Umeå |
65 | 58 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:25:30 | +7:10 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
66 | 28 | Jussi Paganus | 1:25:36 | +7:16 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
67 | 78 | Jens Molin | 1:25:41 | +7:21 | | Hellas |
68 | 18 | Vesa Forsblom | 1:25:43 | +7:23 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
69 | 260 | Pontus Nilsson | 1:26:08 | +7:48 | | Halmstad OK |
70 | 96 | Peter Hansen | 1:26:15 | +7:55 | | Spring Cup |
71 | 226 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:26:23 | +8:03 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
72 | 6 | Peter Nilsson | 1:26:26 | +8:06 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
73 | 114 | Niklas Lindegårdh | 1:26:27 | +8:07 | | IFK Hedemora 2 |
74 | 206 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:26:31 | +8:11 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
75 | 15 | Jonas Haraldsson | 1:26:35 | +8:15 | | IFK Lidingö |
76 | 11 | Peter Svedin | 1:26:37 | +8:17 | | OK Orion |
77 | 184 | David Andersson | 1:26:41 | +8:21 | | Västerbergslagen OL |
78 | 52 | Mikael Jansson | 1:26:42 | +8:22 | | Stora Tuna IK |
79 | 934 | Andreas Gällerspång | 1:26:43 | +8:23 | | Umeå OK |
80 | 139 | Tomas Knutsson | 1:26:45 | +8:25 | | Ärla IF |
81 | 218 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:26:46 | +8:26 | | OK Botnia |
82 | 418 | Daniel Eklund | 1:26:48 | +8:28 | | Ockelbo OK |
83 | 941 | Maxim Riabkine | 1:26:50 | +8:30 | | Variant-Moskva |
84 | 105 | Petri Heliö | 1:26:54 | +8:34 | | Koo-Vee ry |
85 | 197 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:26:55 | +8:35 | | Rasti-Nokia |
86 | 834 | Kornel Ulrich | 1:27:05 | +8:45 | | OK Walpurgisnacht Swizerlan |
87 | 154 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:27:06 | +8:46 | | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
88 | 124 | Pekka Noponen | 1:27:08 | +8:48 | | Suunta 101 2 |
89 | 25 | Raino Pesu | 1:27:14 | +8:54 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
90 | 328 | Claus Bloch | 1:27:17 | +8:57 | | OK Pan Århus |
91 | 99 | Jari Mönttinen | 1:27:19 | +8:59 | | Rasti E4 |
92 | 85 | Arild Nomeland | 1:27:20 | +9:00 | | Kristiansand OK |
93 | 571 | Anders Dahlén | 1:27:22 | +9:02 | | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 |
94 | 159 | Tommi Tervo | 1:27:25 | +9:05 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
95 | 37 | Eero Pietilä | 1:27:26 | +9:06 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
96 | 45 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:27:29 | +9:09 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
97 | 44 | Peter Lundh | 1:27:53 | +9:33 | | OK Kolmården |
98 | 217 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:27:54 | +9:34 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
99 | 83 | Isak Bergman | 1:27:56 | +9:36 | | Bredaryds SOK |
100 | 281 | Matti Haapala | 1:28:00 | +9:40 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
101 | 87 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:28:02 | +9:42 | | Rastikarhut |
102 | 175 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:28:02 | +9:42 | | KK-Team Pohjalainen |
103 | 229 | Ari Kattainen | 1:28:03 | +9:43 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
104 | 69 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:28:07 | +9:47 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
105 | 34 | Crister Nygren | 1:28:13 | +9:53 | | IF Thor |
106 | 262 | Terho Saaristo | 1:28:16 | +9:56 | | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
107 | 548 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:28:21 | +10:01 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
108 | 897 | Anders Bennitz | 1:28:27 | +10:07 | | Enen Orienteringklubb |
109 | 213 | Sten Hellberg | 1:28:28 | +10:08 | | Alfta-Ösa OK |
110 | 178 | Martin Pettersson | 1:28:31 | +10:11 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
111 | 614 | Jani Vanhala | 1:28:31 | +10:11 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
112 | 573 | Allan Bogle | 1:28:33 | +10:13 | | Halden SK 2 |
113 | 317 | Seppo Veijola | 1:28:35 | +10:15 | | Iin Yritys |
114 | 137 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:28:36 | +10:16 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
115 | 827 | Marcel Tschopp | 1:28:37 | +10:17 | | OLC Kapreolo 3 |
116 | 88 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:28:39 | +10:19 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
117 | 653 | Andreas Haldi | 1:28:39 | +10:19 | | OLC Kapreolo 2 |
118 | 250 | Hans Brolund | 1:28:39 | +10:19 | | Kristinehamns OK |
119 | 247 | Petri Lamppu | 1:28:39 | +10:19 | | Suomen Poliisin Urheiluliit |
120 | 264 | Raivo Reiman | 1:28:42 | +10:22 | | OK M.A.R.U. |
121 | 179 | Markus Kainu | 1:28:44 | +10:24 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
122 | 493 | Tapio Hankala | 1:28:45 | +10:25 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 |
123 | 40 | Matti Korpela | 1:28:51 | +10:31 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
124 | 95 | Mads Hadler | 1:28:54 | +10:34 | | NTNUI |
125 | 62 | Pessi Liukkonen | 1:28:56 | +10:36 | | Sundsvalls OK |
126 | 329 | Michael Eglin | 1:28:56 | +10:36 | | OLG Gordoba |
127 | 90 | Mattias Ablesson | 1:28:58 | +10:38 | | Söders SOL |
128 | 375 | Harri Koski | 1:28:58 | +10:38 | | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei |
129 | 252 | Dany Schulthess | 1:29:00 | +10:40 | | OLC Kapreolo |
130 | 126 | Jonny Racer | 1:29:02 | +10:42 | | IF Thor 2 |
131 | 473 | Antti Nisonen | 1:29:04 | +10:44 | | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 |
132 | 167 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:29:05 | +10:45 | | Pihkaniskat |
133 | 127 | Per Samuelsson | 1:29:10 | +10:50 | | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK |
134 | 914 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:29:11 | +10:51 | | Miehikkälän Vilkas |
135 | 55 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:29:13 | +10:53 | | Ms Parma 2 |
136 | 135 | Sören Sundblom | 1:29:13 | +10:53 | | IF Åland |
137 | 182 | John Solbreck | 1:29:15 | +10:55 | | OK Roslagen 2 |
138 | 23 | Mattias Danielsson | 1:29:16 | +10:56 | | OK Hammaren |
139 | 92 | Johan Karlsson | 1:29:17 | +10:57 | | Västerås SOK |
140 | 149 | Håkan Stolt | 1:29:19 | +10:59 | | Sundsvalls OK 2 |
141 | 43 | Thomas Johannesson | 1:29:20 | +11:00 | | Ronneby OK |
142 | 298 | Urban Ljungberg | 1:29:23 | +11:03 | | Ok Djerf |
143 | 146 | Juha Siltovuori | 1:29:24 | +11:04 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
144 | 502 | Stewart Fishwick | 1:29:26 | +11:06 | | Clydeside Orienteers |
145 | 189 | | 1:29:28 | +11:08 | | IF Hagen |
146 | 73 | Anders Hedman | 1:29:30 | +11:10 | | OK Hällen |
147 | 237 | Helge Gisholt | 1:29:30 | +11:10 | | OK Skeidi |
148 | 842 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:29:31 | +11:11 | | SOK Viljan Oskarshamn |
149 | 185 | Peter Bylund | 1:29:32 | +11:12 | | Skogslöparna-Örnsköldsvi |
150 | 93 | Niklas Aldin | 1:29:34 | +11:14 | | Linköpings OK |
151 | 293 | Sami Nurmi | 1:29:36 | +11:16 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
152 | 100 | Jesper Stenström | 1:29:37 | +11:17 | | Vänersborgs SK |
153 | 474 | Jari Immonen | 1:29:38 | +11:18 | | Nastolan Terä |
154 | 63 | Henrik Råberg | 1:29:41 | +11:21 | | Ok Tyr |
155 | 30 | Timo Äijälä | 1:29:45 | +11:25 | | Lynx |
156 | 129 | Stene Per Öivind | 1:29:45 | +11:25 | | Asker Skiklubb |
157 | 284 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:29:50 | +11:30 | | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
158 | 157 | Öyvin Thon | 1:29:51 | +11:31 | | Orienteringsvärldsmästarn |
159 | 84 | Anders Öksenholt | 1:29:52 | +11:32 | | Skien OK |
160 | 148 | Roald von Shoultz | 1:29:52 | +11:32 | | Pargas IF 2 |
161 | 365 | Pär Lenander | 1:29:55 | +11:35 | | Växjö OK |
162 | 130 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:30:00 | +11:40 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
163 | 174 | Kristofer Isacsson | 1:30:02 | +11:42 | | Skellefteå OK |
164 | 1157 | Gelius Mikael | 1:30:02 | +11:42 | | Snättringe SK |
165 | 278 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:30:12 | +11:52 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
166 | 246 | Olsson Mats O | 1:30:15 | +11:55 | | Kungälvs OK |
167 | 72 | Lars Svensson | 1:30:16 | +11:56 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
168 | 50 | Casper Giding | 1:30:19 | +11:59 | | IFK Lidingö 2 |
169 | 109 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:30:19 | +11:59 | | Hårlövs IF |
170 | 39 | Stefan Johnsson | 1:30:26 | +12:06 | | OK Ravinen |
171 | 416 | Klas Larsson | 1:30:36 | +12:16 | | OK Milan |
172 | 595 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:30:36 | +12:16 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
173 | 224 | Johan Granath | 1:30:38 | +12:18 | | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
174 | 64 | Martin Claesson | 1:30:39 | +12:19 | | Hestra IF |
175 | 86 | Jesper Gross | 1:30:41 | +12:21 | | Södertälje Orienteering 2 |
176 | 153 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:30:42 | +12:22 | | Itä-Hämeen Rasti |
177 | 274 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:30:46 | +12:26 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
178 | 156 | Vesa Taanila | 1:30:47 | +12:27 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
179 | 187 | Jonas Lundin | 1:30:48 | +12:28 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
180 | 208 | Michail Volkov | 1:31:32 | +13:12 | | Yarky Mir OK |
181 | 248 | Heikki Vestola | 1:31:34 | +13:14 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
182 | 471 | Henrik Nygård | 1:31:34 | +13:14 | | OK Terjärv |
183 | 104 | Mattias Mårts | 1:31:35 | +13:15 | | Säterbygdens OK |
184 | 249 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:31:37 | +13:17 | | IF Sibbo Vargarna |
185 | 57 | Markku Rapo | 1:31:40 | +13:20 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
186 | 320 | Jukka Hautaniemi | 1:31:49 | +13:29 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
187 | 169 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:32:06 | +13:46 | | Vihtavuoren Pamaus |
188 | 832 | Tarmo Tomson | 1:32:20 | +14:00 | | OK Pölvä Kobras |
189 | 51 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:32:24 | +14:04 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
190 | 443 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:32:32 | +14:12 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
191 | 220 | Peter Wirehn | 1:32:40 | +14:20 | | Dalaportens OL |
192 | 82 | Panu Teittinen | 1:32:53 | +14:33 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
193 | 464 | Petri Kotro | 1:32:58 | +14:38 | | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
194 | 319 | Kari Haataja | 1:33:03 | +14:43 | | Kajaanin Kuohu |
195 | 131 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 1:33:12 | +14:52 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
196 | 102 | Glöer Winsvold | 1:33:14 | +14:54 | | IL Tyrving |
197 | 555 | Brynjar Fredheim | 1:33:16 | +14:56 | | Ås-Nlh Orientering |
198 | 115 | Tapio Perä | 1:33:24 | +15:04 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
199 | 356 | Mika Myllylä | 1:33:24 | +15:04 | | RasTiimi |
200 | 222 | Johan Eklöv | 1:33:44 | +15:24 | | OK Södertörn |