Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (7) | 1:23:13 | Käthi Widler | 43:12 | ||
2 | Liedon Parma (3) | +2:04 | Anniina Paronen | 41:31 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö (22) | +2:16 | Elisabeth Hansson | 42:46 | ||
4 | Domnarvets GoIF (6) | +2:18 | Eva Jurenikova | 38:58 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (61) | +2:42 | Sandra Held | 40:45 | ||
6 | OK Orion (11) | +2:52 | Jenny Wallsten | 39:10 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna IK (13) | +2:57 | Pia Birkebaek | 44:10 | ||
8 | Turun Suunnistajat (21) | +3:03 | Johanna Seppinen | 44:10 | ||
9 | OK 77 (9) | +3:05 | Bodil Holmström | 42:00 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (31) | +3:06 | Päivi Malmi | 45:09 | ||
11 | Suunta 101 (38) | +3:23 | Saana Sivill | 43:40 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (53) | +3:33 | Anne-Maija Fincke | 43:49 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta (106) | +3:58 | Hanna Miettinen | 43:49 | ||
14 | Variant-Moskva (456) | +4:21 | Evgvenij Belova | 43:23 | ||
15 | Liedon Parma 2 (18) | +4:29 | Katja Honkala | 43:42 | ||
16 | Sundsvalls OK (14) | +5:02 | Susanne Petersson | 43:44 | ||
17 | Lynx (34) | +5:09 | Anu Äijälä | 44:02 | ||
18 | Bäkkelagets SPK (5) | +5:37 | Julie Böbel | 42:14 | ||
19 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (37) | +5:41 | Elin Dahlin | 43:02 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK (19) | +5:48 | Sirra Toivonen | 45:47 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (120) | +5:59 | Reetta Kivelä | 44:10 | ||
22 | Paimion Rasti (54) | +6:10 | Mirkka Salmelin | 43:01 | ||
23 | IK Hakarspojkarna (15) | +6:23 | Åsa Gunnarsson | 42:48 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (107) | +6:30 | Susanna Tervo | 45:22 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (83) | +6:40 | Helena Norberg | 47:02 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (30) | +7:24 | Tiina Komssi | 47:06 | ||
27 | Lillomarka OL (124) | +8:01 | Toril Hallan | 47:31 | ||
28 | NTNUI (12) | +8:17 | Kjersti Hagen | 46:53 | ||
29 | Sävedalens AIK (63) | +8:17 | Frida Wallström | 49:48 | ||
30 | IF Thor 2 (123) | +8:23 | Dorothe Spillman | 48:50 | ||
31 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +8:32 | Hilde Conradi | 47:24 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (69) | +8:44 | Maria Pietilä | 48:53 | ||
33 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (67) | +9:30 | Paula Porkka | 49:11 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut 3 (119) | +9:43 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 45:47 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (4) | +9:58 | Ingela Mattsson | 50:13 | ||
36 | Keravan Urheilijat (35) | +10:04 | Tellervo Parviainen | 48:12 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (17) | +10:07 | Sanna Heinonen | 49:04 | ||
38 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (16) | +10:15 | Linda Seirup | 50:39 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +10:22 | Maria Rantala | 44:19 | ||
40 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +10:29 | Marie Filtenborg | 48:20 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK (25) | +10:55 | Maria Modler Hoyer | 52:13 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö 2 (29) | +11:13 | Malin Nilsson | 44:45 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut 2 (73) | +11:17 | Annika Mannelin | 51:08 | ||
44 | FK Friskus-Varberg (24) | +12:01 | Jenny Boberg | 52:10 | ||
45 | Asikkalan Raikas (430) | +12:01 | Hanna Sissala | 51:32 | ||
46 | Kangasniemen Kalske (184) | +12:14 | Silja Tarvonen | 51:07 | ||
47 | Södertälje Orientering (10) | +12:19 | Lena Nilsson | 47:55 | ||
48 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (101) | +12:21 | Zuzana Macuchova | 43:30 | ||
49 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (134) | +12:21 | Lena Jauhiainen | 45:31 | ||
50 | OK Ravinen (8) | +12:23 | Pernilla Eriksson | 48:25 | ||
51 | Leppävaaran Sisu (361) | +13:01 | Sari Suomalainen | 45:00 | ||
52 | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (32) | +13:10 | Emelie Eklöf | 47:38 | ||
53 | OK Tyr (36) | +13:10 | Therese Persson | 50:15 | ||
54 | OK Ilves Tartu (86) | +13:13 | Kristi Vassil | 52:08 | ||
55 | Suunta-Sepot (117) | +13:16 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 49:21 | ||
56 | Pan-Kristianstad (92) | +13:37 | Marie Svensson | 52:06 | ||
57 | Heming/Njaard O-lag (217) | +13:39 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 48:22 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (68) | +13:42 | Katja Kyckling | 49:34 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (216) | +13:44 | Marjut Varpula | 46:36 | ||
60 | Kangasala SK 3 (497) | +13:46 | Minna Kiiso | 51:58 | ||
61 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (108) | +13:51 | Hanna Westerdahl | 52:00 | ||
62 | Kungälvs OK (153) | +13:52 | Susanne Svensson | 49:21 | ||
63 | OK Skogsfalken (77) | +14:05 | Anna Andréasson | 50:12 | ||
64 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (46) | +14:09 | Tia Junnola | 49:04 | ||
65 | Rasti-Jussit (166) | +14:16 | Johanna Heikkilä | 50:54 | ||
66 | Ronneby OK (80) | +14:22 | Frida Nero | 48:19 | ||
67 | Eksjö SOK (51) | +14:35 | Carina Bergander | 55:05 | ||
68 | Spring Cup OK (44) | +14:44 | Anne Maarup | 54:01 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (74) | +14:50 | Margit Ampuja-Viirto | 53:00 | ||
70 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (240) | +14:50 | Tina O. Haarup | 47:17 | ||
71 | Pihkaniskat (156) | +14:52 | Riina Kaskentaus | 49:01 | ||
72 | OK Hedströmmen/Fagersta OK (158) | +14:53 | Cecilia Einarsson | 51:25 | ||
73 | Koo-Vee (133) | +14:55 | Pinja Satri | 50:24 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +15:05 | Ilona Haarlaa | 49:36 | ||
75 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +15:14 | Jenni Joensuu | 50:51 | ||
76 | Sundbybergs IK (43) | +15:16 | Linda Lövhammer | 52:14 | ||
77 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (281) | +15:20 | Tiina Turtola | 53:23 | ||
78 | OK Tisaren (23) | +15:28 | Anette Bergman | 53:37 | ||
79 | Pargas IF 2 (42) | +15:30 | Jeanette Aumo | 49:25 | ||
80 | Skogslöparna-Örnskölsvik (146) | +15:35 | Åsa Svensson | 51:50 | ||
81 | Norrköpings AIS (96) | +15:46 | Stina Berggren | 49:15 | ||
82 | Uddevalla OK (283) | +15:48 | Linnea Larsson | 50:56 | ||
83 | Hagaby GolF (157) | +15:54 | Erica Karlsson | 54:38 | ||
84 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +16:04 | Anna Danielsson | 50:41 | ||
85 | IF Femman (155) | +16:11 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 50:30 | ||
86 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (412) | +16:14 | Lena Söderberg | 51:29 | ||
87 | Sippurasti (504) | +16:37 | Mari Puhakka | 52:57 | ||
88 | IF Thor (57) | +16:42 | Johanna Svensson | 51:03 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento 3 (388) | +16:44 | Heli Maijanen | 53:45 | ||
90 | OK Djerf (305) | +16:50 | Jenny Nilsson | 56:05 | ||
91 | OSI (99) | +16:57 | Emilie Asplin | 51:42 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (137) | +17:00 | Päivi Hantula | 53:15 | ||
93 | Leksands OK (28) | +17:17 | Terese Bergqvist | 49:47 | ||
94 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (131) | +17:20 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 52:24 | ||
95 | Rasti-Saimaa (183) | +17:22 | Anne Pyykönen | 55:17 | ||
96 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (94) | +17:23 | Jenni Mettälä | 50:49 | ||
97 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (132) | +17:25 | Sanna Antell | 51:01 | ||
98 | Oulaisten Taru (299) | +17:33 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 50:30 | ||
99 | Hankasalmen Hanka (59) | +17:41 | Arja Nuolioja | 50:42 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (20) | +17:50 | Kati Viitakoski | 49:42 | ||
101 | Paimion Rasti 3 (250) | +17:56 | Suvi Tuomola | 55:22 | ||
102 | Paimion Rasti 2 (228) | +18:01 | Johanna Ruusunen | 56:12 | ||
103 | IFK Hedemora OK (52) | +18:23 | Linda Sjögren | 47:36 | ||
104 | Keuruun Kisailijat (82) | +18:26 | Maarit Järvinen | 57:02 | ||
105 | Rasti-Lukko (56) | +18:28 | Susanna Valkonen | 51:19 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (173) | +18:30 | Hanne Berg | 50:57 | ||
107 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (262) | +18:35 | Anna Hammarberg | 55:58 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (300) | +18:44 | Saara Turkka | 57:10 | ||
109 | Täby OK (90) | +18:46 | Lena Wallén | 47:13 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (100) | +18:48 | Sini Lehto | 52:38 | ||
111 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (110) | +18:50 | Iryna Kupriyanova | 50:06 | ||
112 | SK Pohjantähti (26) | +18:53 | Tuija Tammelin | 52:41 | ||
113 | Södertälje Orientering 3 (469) | +19:02 | Elin-Catrine Hagen | 56:14 | ||
114 | Malax IF (198) | +19:09 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 57:44 | ||
115 | Tullinge SK 2 (111) | +19:10 | Anna Ställberg | 52:12 | ||
116 | Skellefteå OK (64) | +19:16 | Kerstin Gustavsson | 51:02 | ||
117 | Hiisirasti 2 (273) | +19:20 | Jutta Uusitalo | 54:51 | ||
118 | Maarian Mahti (391) | +19:23 | Kirsti Moilanen | 59:11 | ||
119 | Rånas OK (293) | +19:31 | Annika Svensson | 50:39 | ||
120 | OK 77 2 (115) | +19:32 | Anna Junkkaala | 57:08 | ||
121 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (626) | +19:38 | MARJA-LIISA LAITAL | 53:16 | ||
122 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (150) | +19:51 | Mia Mikaelsson | 50:14 | ||
123 | Liedon Parma 4 (332) | +19:55 | Annu Tyyskänen | 51:17 | ||
124 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +19:57 | Nelli Oravainen | 57:49 | ||
125 | Nyköpings OK (416) | +20:00 | Sofia Sundström | 55:22 | ||
126 | Ärla IF (114) | +20:04 | Ellinor Fransson | 51:42 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK (33) | +20:14 | Anna Strand | 51:56 | ||
128 | Liedon Parma 3 (139) | +20:24 | Heidi Tasanen | 53:27 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (89) | +20:27 | Kati Haanpää | 1:01:07 | ||
130 | Suunta 101 2 (60) | +20:34 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 50:16 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (196) | +20:53 | Laura Mäkelä | 53:39 | ||
132 | IFK Lidingö 3 (140) | +21:25 | Annica Jansson | 57:52 | ||
133 | RAE RSK (319) | +21:26 | Anne Keerberg | 1:01:16 | ||
134 | Söders SOL (70) | +21:33 | Carina Persson | 51:49 | ||
135 | Åmåls OK/Stigsökarna/Ok Skä (201) | +21:42 | Jenny Bagge-Johansson | 53:21 | ||
136 | Bäkkelagets SPK 2 (215) | +21:47 | Kari-Ann Ånesen | 51:45 | ||
137 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +21:56 | Age Poom | 57:13 | ||
138 | Kils OK (113) | +22:09 | Marie Eriksson | 1:01:39 | ||
139 | Västerås SOK 2 (85) | +22:12 | Karin Wimmer | 54:03 | ||
140 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (618) | +22:15 | Jaana Jaako | 55:13 | ||
141 | Someron Esa (169) | +22:20 | Kirsi Karvonen | 54:41 | ||
142 | Lammin Säkiä (118) | +22:23 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 56:16 | ||
143 | Kristinehamns OK (125) | +22:25 | Jenny Persson | 49:17 | ||
144 | Lynx 4 (555) | +22:29 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 52:20 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti (2) | +22:37 | Hanna Ketamo | 57:46 | ||
146 | Rasti-Nokia (91) | +22:46 | Raita Rintanen | 54:08 | ||
147 | Lapuan Virkiä (209) | +22:51 | Johanna Herttua | 55:58 | ||
148 | Pargas IF 3 (78) | +22:52 | Henna Alexandersson | 54:02 | ||
149 | Leksands OK 2 (84) | +22:58 | Anna-Karin Duvåker-Lisse | 54:09 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (75) | +23:03 | Maija Koivisto | 55:59 | ||
151 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (116) | +23:07 | Jennie Hellström | 52:47 | ||
152 | Epilän Esa (129) | +23:15 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 56:23 | ||
153 | OK Botnia (199) | +23:15 | Maria Enlund | 54:52 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (48) | +23:18 | Miia Karetjoki | 54:58 | ||
155 | Lynx 2 (98) | +23:19 | Eeva Karvonen | 57:44 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (97) | +23:50 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 51:57 | ||
157 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (410) | +24:00 | Katarina Goude | 55:29 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (187) | +24:06 | Paula Ojanen | 56:50 | ||
159 | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +24:08 | Ritva Väisänen | 56:49 | ||
160 | Nilsiän Nujakka (207) | +24:17 | Anne Virtaharju | 56:48 | ||
161 | OK 77 4 (435) | +24:20 | Michaela Ilmoni | 50:54 | ||
162 | OK Hällen (175) | +24:21 | Sanna Johansson | 51:28 | ||
163 | OK Walpurgisnacht Switzerla (314) | +24:24 | Doris Grueniger | 57:56 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat 2 (344) | +24:25 | Sirpa Lusa | 58:20 | ||
165 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (257) | +24:27 | Ulla Nissinen | 59:10 | ||
166 | Västerås SOK (55) | +24:37 | Berit Gunnarsson | 53:28 | ||
167 | IF Femman 2 (182) | +24:50 | Pernilla Tunis | 53:54 | ||
168 | Perämeren Rasti (455) | +25:04 | Johanna Orava | 56:09 | ||
169 | Gävle OK (138) | +25:06 | Ingela Eriksson | 58:53 | ||
170 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (189) | +25:12 | Marjaana Kiiltomäki | 53:07 | ||
171 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (168) | +25:13 | Lea Hentunen | 52:42 | ||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +25:14 | Johanna Ritanotko | 57:04 | ||
173 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (126) | +25:28 | Maria Taanila | 58:54 | ||
174 | Hällefors OK (371) | +25:32 | Lena Söder | 59:11 | ||
175 | IF Hagen (543) | +25:38 | 53:21 | |||
176 | Delta 5 (358) | +25:53 | Riina Valonen | 52:11 | ||
177 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (580) | +25:53 | Salla Kekki | 56:37 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 3 (249) | +25:57 | Reetta Peltonen | 52:05 | ||
179 | Koo-Vee 3 (368) | +25:57 | Katrina Kukkonen | 56:03 | ||
180 | Delta 2 (159) | +26:00 | Katja Karvinen | 52:08 | ||
181 | Rastikarhut 4 (191) | +26:05 | Mari Aarikka | 1:02:42 | ||
182 | Tuumin Siskokset (263) | +26:12 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 56:08 | ||
183 | IK Hakarspojkarna 3 (520) | +26:12 | Klara Håmås | 1:03:52 | ||
184 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +26:23 | Riikka Lindberg | 58:05 | ||
185 | Hauhon Sisu (136) | +26:30 | Leena Kirjavainen | 1:04:18 | ||
186 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (656) | +26:31 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 1:05:16 | ||
187 | Suunta 101 4 (379) | +26:39 | Terhi Kokkonen | 59:38 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (401) | +27:01 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:00:53 | ||
189 | Rasti-Perniö (188) | +27:10 | Rea Hietanen | 56:10 | ||
190 | Braunschweiger TU (247) | +27:32 | Kerstin Schmidt | 54:34 | ||
191 | Lappeen Riento 2 (185) | +27:33 | Kati Häsä | 56:54 | ||
192 | Skellefteå OK 2 (238) | +27:35 | Helena Degerman | 51:13 | ||
193 | OK Ilves Tartu 2 (243) | +27:36 | Tiina Oras | 55:04 | ||
194 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +27:52 | Päivi Munne | 54:10 | ||
195 | OK Kåre (112) | +27:56 | Lotta Bergström | 56:08 | ||
196 | OK Hammaren (476) | +28:02 | Sofia Hägglund | 1:00:09 | ||
197 | Nivalan Urheilijat (180) | +28:13 | Pirjo Knuuti | 55:28 | ||
198 | Ranuan Peura (392) | +28:15 | Kirsi Itkonen | 55:06 | ||
199 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (163) | +28:19 | Taina Louhivuori | 53:12 | ||
200 | Perhon Kiri (221) | +28:19 | Mervi Kivelä | 57:48 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |