< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | IBM Sport Club (782) | +34:32 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 1:45:17 | ||
802 | Långvikens OK (961) | +34:35 | Martin Lundmark | 1:45:20 | ||
803 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (638) | +34:38 | Jari Rönkkö | 1:45:23 | ||
804 | Maarian Mahti (852) | +35:07 | Kari Tikka | 1:45:52 | ||
805 | Luumäen Rasti (386) | +35:11 | Panu Ovaska | 1:45:56 | ||
806 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (895) | +35:24 | Fredrik Lindström | 1:46:09 | ||
807 | Solf IK (1059) | +35:25 | Pher Aura | 1:46:10 | ||
808 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (439) | +35:33 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:46:18 | ||
809 | Stora Enso Timber 1 (556) | +36:01 | Jarkko Japola | 1:46:46 | ||
810 | Espoon Suunta 9 (565) | +36:01 | Juhani Katko | 1:46:46 | ||
811 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (450) | +36:19 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 1:47:04 | ||
812 | Navi 3 (254) | +36:22 | Matti Nojonen | 1:47:07 | ||
813 | NTNUI 4 (1147) | +36:23 | Bengt Johansen | 1:47:08 | ||
814 | Pikkuhomma (584) | +36:25 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:47:10 | ||
815 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1048) | +36:26 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:47:11 | ||
816 | Sibelius-Akatemian yo-kunta (1044) | +36:27 | Veli-Antti Koivuranta | 1:47:12 | ||
817 | Sippurasti 3 (916) | +36:31 | Vesa Vainio | 1:47:16 | ||
818 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (599) | +36:33 | Markku Huotari | 1:47:18 | ||
819 | Suunta 101 6 (693) | +36:35 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:47:20 | ||
820 | Liedon Parma 2 (453) | +36:37 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:47:22 | ||
821 | Metsäteho (520) | +36:38 | Reima Liikanen | 1:47:23 | ||
822 | SK Savo 3 (1140) | +36:41 | Jouko Vatanen | 1:47:26 | ||
823 | Haukiputaan Heitto (735) | +36:42 | Niilo Haapaniemi | 1:47:27 | ||
824 | IF Åland 3 (1131) | +36:44 | Anders Sundblom | 1:47:29 | ||
825 | Pihkaniskat 11 (947) | +36:48 | Kari Laitinen | 1:47:33 | ||
826 | OK Orient 4 (540) | +36:49 | Rune Lundgren | 1:47:34 | ||
827 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (465) | +36:54 | Jouko Mäkinen | 1:47:39 | ||
828 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +37:05 | Antti Kainu | 1:47:50 | ||
829 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (679) | +37:06 | Jarkko Tynys | 1:47:51 | ||
830 | Vakka-Rasti (878) | +37:06 | Pertti Vuorinen | 1:47:51 | ||
831 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (460) | +37:07 | Eero Nurminen | 1:47:52 | ||
832 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1169) | +37:08 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:47:53 | ||
833 | Hernemäen Porina (689) | +37:09 | Matti Silvennoinen | 1:47:54 | ||
834 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1177) | +37:09 | Terho Mehto | 1:47:54 | ||
835 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (598) | +37:11 | Viljo Koskinen | 1:47:56 | ||
836 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1152) | +37:15 | Juhani Peltonen | 1:48:00 | ||
837 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (633) | +37:16 | Jussi Lassila | 1:48:01 | ||
838 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (672) | +37:17 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:48:02 | ||
839 | Valtra OY (1197) | +37:19 | Timo Järvinen | 1:48:04 | ||
840 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1134) | +37:21 | Rauno Annala | 1:48:06 | ||
841 | 86. Kadettikurssi (959) | +37:28 | Joni Tiihonen | 1:48:13 | ||
842 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 3 (561) | +37:31 | Jarkkoe Ainsoo | 1:48:16 | ||
843 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (570) | +37:33 | Lasse Kallio | 1:48:18 | ||
844 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (671) | +37:33 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:48:18 | ||
845 | FIBA (999) | +37:35 | Kari Tammiaro | 1:48:20 | ||
846 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (645) | +37:39 | Jorma Helin | 1:48:24 | ||
847 | Kaavin Pohjat (861) | +37:42 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 1:48:27 | ||
848 | IFK Umeå 2 (1103) | +37:43 | Henrik Nord | 1:48:28 | ||
849 | Partiolippukunta Tampereen (715) | +37:47 | Roni Grén | 1:48:32 | ||
850 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (707) | +37:48 | Miika Näsi | 1:48:33 | ||
851 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (758) | +37:48 | Seppo Raatikainen | 1:48:33 | ||
852 | Kannuksen Ura 2 (517) | +37:49 | Markku Törmä | 1:48:34 | ||
853 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (678) | +37:51 | Miika Keskinen | 1:48:36 | ||
854 | Rastivarsat 7 (675) | +37:52 | Juha Suomela | 1:48:37 | ||
855 | Rastivarsat 6 (682) | +37:55 | Pekka Raunio | 1:48:40 | ||
856 | Sotakorkeakoulun oppilaskun (733) | +38:03 | Jukka Kotilehto | 1:48:48 | ||
857 | Nokia Networks (951) | +38:11 | Seppo Viipola | 1:48:56 | ||
858 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (537) | +38:11 | Mika Elo | 1:48:56 | ||
859 | Halsuan Toivo (428) | +38:13 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:48:58 | ||
860 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (606) | +38:17 | Jani Lampinen | 1:49:02 | ||
861 | Kyrös Rasti 2 (892) | +38:22 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:49:07 | ||
862 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei 3 (597) | +38:24 | Antti Lankinen | 1:49:09 | ||
863 | Lappeen Riento 3 (411) | +38:26 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:49:11 | ||
864 | Tiedon Luupparit (702) | +38:28 | Tuomo Toikka | 1:49:13 | ||
865 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (691) | +38:29 | Henry Lahtonen | 1:49:14 | ||
866 | SOC Asikkala (1058) | +38:32 | Sami Orpana | 1:49:17 | ||
867 | Asikkalan Raikas (277) | +38:33 | Markus Korkeela | 1:49:18 | ||
868 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (741) | +38:33 | Asmo Jaakkola | 1:49:18 | ||
869 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (448) | +38:37 | Markus Happonen | 1:49:22 | ||
870 | Kemin Into (1022) | +38:38 | Pertti Kvist | 1:49:23 | ||
871 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (581) | +38:39 | Kauko Vainiomäki | 1:49:24 | ||
872 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (640) | +38:41 | Olli Kumpulainen | 1:49:26 | ||
873 | Navi 5 (473) | +38:43 | Kari Koistinen | 1:49:28 | ||
874 | Rastiketut 3 (670) | +38:48 | Reima Ala-Salmi | 1:49:33 | ||
875 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (354) | +38:50 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | 1:49:35 | ||
876 | Sulkava 2003 (726) | +38:52 | Jari Qvintus | 1:49:37 | ||
877 | Delta 7 (942) | +38:55 | Juha Eronen | 1:49:40 | ||
878 | Askolan Urheilijat (483) | +38:56 | Lauri Virkki | 1:49:41 | ||
879 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (365) | +38:57 | Arto Seppänen | 1:49:42 | ||
880 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 7 (1139) | +38:58 | Ilari Köykkä | 1:49:43 | ||
881 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1145) | +38:59 | Jorma Ansamaa | 1:49:44 | ||
882 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (729) | +39:00 | Lauri Keltikangas | 1:49:45 | ||
883 | Toijalan seudun reserviupse (1187) | +39:01 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:49:46 | ||
884 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +39:02 | Matti Toivonen | 1:49:47 | ||
885 | OK Kristina (985) | +39:04 | Harry Lillandt | 1:49:49 | ||
886 | Suosmeren Salpa 2 (810) | +39:04 | Markku Nurminen | 1:49:49 | ||
887 | Uuraisten urheilijat (884) | +39:07 | Jarmo Viinikainen | 1:49:52 | ||
888 | Wing OK 2 (1087) | +39:07 | Per Arne Troset | 1:49:52 | ||
889 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1004) | +39:08 | Eero Liehu | 1:49:53 | ||
890 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1124) | +39:09 | Ari Korhonen | 1:49:54 | ||
891 | Saloisten Reipas (468) | +39:11 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:49:56 | ||
892 | OK Botnia 3 (768) | +39:12 | Roland Hästö | 1:49:57 | ||
893 | Stormin Teräs 2 (809) | +39:12 | Veli Pohja | 1:49:57 | ||
894 | Rastihaukat 2 (1112) | +39:16 | Kim Metso | 1:50:01 | ||
895 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (667) | +39:17 | Jarmo Juntunen | 1:50:02 | ||
896 | OK Denseln 3 (293) | +39:34 | Thomas Wilhelmsson | 1:50:19 | ||
897 | Mesikämmenet (331) | +39:42 | Mikko Koivusalo | 1:50:27 | ||
898 | Ahvenat (814) | +39:45 | Riku Salomaa | 1:50:30 | ||
899 | YSI-5 (1206) | +40:16 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:51:01 | ||
900 | Laboratorion Noutajat (736) | +40:18 | Juha Oila | 1:51:03 | ||
901 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (780) | +40:18 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:51:03 | ||
902 | Kyrös Rasti 4 (756) | +40:20 | Erkki Norokorpi | 1:51:05 | ||
903 | FWE Lahnat (777) | +40:20 | Matti Salonen | 1:51:05 | ||
904 | Viikin Ekotehoseura (609) | +40:31 | Tommi Tenno | 1:51:16 | ||
905 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (656) | +40:35 | Timo Pietikäinen | 1:51:20 | ||
906 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (458) | +40:43 | Jari Hukka | 1:51:28 | ||
907 | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (911) | +40:49 | Sakari Pöyhönen | 1:51:34 | ||
908 | Vähänkyrön Viesti 2 (1096) | +40:49 | Juha Tuorila | 1:51:34 | ||
909 | Savon Suunta 2 (533) | +40:52 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:51:37 | ||
910 | Kesälahden Urheilijat (412) | +40:53 | Olavi Hirvonen | 1:51:38 | ||
911 | Uskelan Urhot (523) | +40:54 | Aarne Talikka | 1:51:39 | ||
912 | OMEGA 3 (1194) | +40:56 | Joep De Roeck | 1:51:41 | ||
913 | Ylläksen Rasti (1066) | +41:03 | Reijo Pääkkölä | 1:51:48 | ||
914 | IF Femman 6 (1023) | +41:03 | Torvald Haldin | 1:51:48 | ||
915 | Lahden Kaleva (1189) | +41:05 | Jani Laaksonen | 1:51:50 | ||
916 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (515) | +41:06 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 1:51:51 | ||
917 | Hiisirasti 7 (1205) | +41:09 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:51:54 | ||
918 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1146) | +41:09 | Kari Erkkilä | 1:51:54 | ||
919 | Pihkaniskat 7 (630) | +41:13 | Pertti Hulkko | 1:51:58 | ||
920 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (1036) | +41:20 | Ossi Kaurio | 1:52:05 | ||
921 | Espoon Akilles 2 (521) | +41:22 | Matti Hakulinen | 1:52:07 | ||
922 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (403) | +41:23 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:52:08 | ||
923 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (899) | +41:24 | Jorma Lindeman | 1:52:09 | ||
924 | Hiisirasti 4 (934) | +41:25 | Hannu Rintala | 1:52:10 | ||
925 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (800) | +41:28 | Jorma Lastunen | 1:52:13 | ||
926 | Primalco (1068) | +41:32 | Seppo Halttunen | 1:52:17 | ||
927 | Karstulan Kiva (215) | +41:37 | Olavi Mourujärvi | 1:52:22 | ||
928 | Laihian Luja 5 (1154) | +41:41 | Juha Saaristo | 1:52:26 | ||
929 | Mellunkylän Kontio (743) | +42:22 | Veikko Tikka | 1:53:07 | ||
930 | Köntit (723) | +42:26 | Kari Karjala | 1:53:11 | ||
931 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (910) | +42:40 | Kalevi Pollari | 1:53:25 | ||
932 | Team Potero (1054) | +42:42 | Teemu Niiranen | 1:53:27 | ||
933 | YLEn Suunta (674) | +42:43 | Raimo Idman | 1:53:28 | ||
934 | IK Falken 2 (427) | +42:47 | Henrik Nylund | 1:53:32 | ||
935 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (734) | +42:47 | Matti Niemensivu | 1:53:32 | ||
936 | Geologian Tutkimuskeskus (631) | +42:50 | Aimo Ruotsalainen | 1:53:35 | ||
937 | Laihian Luja 2 (751) | +42:56 | Esko Hartvik | 1:53:41 | ||
938 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (358) | +43:00 | Juha Hokka | 1:53:45 | ||
939 | Turun Poliisien Urheiluseur (877) | +43:01 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:53:46 | ||
940 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (495) | +43:04 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:53:49 | ||
941 | Idrottsklubben Örnen (1021) | +43:07 | Kari Sainio | 1:53:52 | ||
942 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (617) | +43:09 | Jouni Valkonen | 1:53:54 | ||
943 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (289) | +43:11 | Ossi Laapas | 1:53:56 | ||
944 | Radiosuuntaajat (819) | +43:45 | Risto Koivula | 1:54:30 | ||
945 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (719) | +43:46 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 1:54:31 | ||
946 | Navi 6 (572) | +43:47 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:54:32 | ||
947 | Ehrukainen (870) | +43:47 | Matti Seppä | 1:54:32 | ||
948 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (643) | +43:48 | Timo Pirilä | 1:54:33 | ||
949 | Oulaisten Taru (972) | +43:49 | Risto Taskila | 1:54:34 | ||
950 | Hankasalmen Hanka (867) | +43:50 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:54:35 | ||
951 | SK Savo 6 (1168) | +43:55 | Pekka Immonen | 1:54:40 | ||
952 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (730) | +43:59 | Jani Karhunen | 1:54:44 | ||
953 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (694) | +44:01 | Pertti Minkkinen | 1:54:46 | ||
954 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (452) | +44:03 | Raimo Rökman | 1:54:48 | ||
955 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (372) | +44:06 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:54:51 | ||
956 | Lahden Taimi (853) | +44:07 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:54:52 | ||
957 | Nokia JKL (632) | +44:11 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:54:56 | ||
958 | Palo-88 (709) | +44:19 | Mika Kallio | 1:55:04 | ||
959 | LTKK Sähkötekniikka (963) | +44:22 | Jukka Lassila | 1:55:07 | ||
960 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (575) | +44:28 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:55:13 | ||
961 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (804) | +44:37 | Jari Häkkinen | 1:55:22 | ||
962 | Epilän Esa (421) | +44:43 | Ola Ritala | 1:55:28 | ||
963 | Tukkisiat (879) | +44:45 | Marko Ripatti | 1:55:30 | ||
964 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (793) | +44:48 | Jarmo Junnila | 1:55:33 | ||
965 | Rastiketut 2 (511) | +44:53 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:55:38 | ||
966 | Kaakon Rasti (535) | +44:53 | Juha Heinonen | 1:55:38 | ||
967 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1016) | +44:55 | Simeoni Kkinimäki | 1:55:40 | ||
968 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (615) | +45:03 | Veli Manninen | 1:55:48 | ||
969 | Espoon Suunta 7 (509) | +45:05 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:55:50 | ||
970 | Olavin Rasti (419) | +45:10 | Risto Höglund | 1:55:55 | ||
971 | Helsingin Varuskunnan Urhei 2 (727) | +45:10 | Markku Lainevirta | 1:55:55 | ||
972 | ABB SK (1009) | +45:10 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:55:55 | ||
973 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (635) | +45:18 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:56:03 | ||
974 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833) | +45:20 | Jyrki Ignatius | 1:56:05 | ||
975 | Tipsy Titans (1050) | +45:22 | Jussi Rämö | 1:56:07 | ||
976 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (574) | +45:29 | Paavo Holappa | 1:56:14 | ||
977 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1162) | +45:33 | Mika Reiman | 1:56:18 | ||
978 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnnista 2 (1097) | +45:35 | Kalle Ruohola | 1:56:20 | ||
979 | Enermet (699) | +45:36 | Timo Pylvänäinen | 1:56:21 | ||
980 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (936) | +45:37 | Esa Sillman | 1:56:22 | ||
981 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (527) | +45:38 | Paavo Kivelä | 1:56:23 | ||
982 | Rasti 88 2 (600) | +45:40 | Janne Kaarto | 1:56:25 | ||
983 | Espoon Tapiot (695) | +45:40 | Pekka Kurki | 1:56:25 | ||
984 | Team KuoLO (Kuopion Lääketi (1055) | +45:42 | Kari Heiniä | 1:56:27 | ||
985 | Rastikarhut 2 (901) | +45:44 | Markus Jakobsson | 1:56:29 | ||
986 | Rastikarhut 7 (771) | +45:46 | Seppo Heino | 1:56:31 | ||
987 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (888) | +45:47 | Jaakko Niemistö | 1:56:32 | ||
988 | OK Botnia 5 (1159) | +45:52 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:56:37 | ||
989 | KK Team Pohjalainen 2 (1080) | +45:54 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 1:56:39 | ||
990 | OMG 2 (1121) | +45:55 | Veijo Märsy | 1:56:40 | ||
991 | Artjärven Ahjo (872) | +45:57 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 1:56:42 | ||
992 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (665) | +46:00 | Andrei Krüger | 1:56:45 | ||
993 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (938) | +46:01 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:56:46 | ||
994 | Rastikarhut 6 (757) | +46:08 | Pentti Mikkola | 1:56:53 | ||
995 | Louhelan Woima (964) | +46:08 | Janne Puhakka | 1:56:53 | ||
996 | Posion Pyrintö (457) | +46:10 | Anse Määttä | 1:56:55 | ||
997 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1174) | +46:11 | Kari Moisander | 1:56:56 | ||
998 | OK Hedströmmen (379) | +46:14 | Magnus Skilberg | 1:56:59 | ||
999 | Laihian Luja 3 (776) | +46:21 | Juha Laasanen | 1:57:06 | ||
1000 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (423) | +46:26 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 1:57:11 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |