< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | YSI-5 (1206) | +1:50:58 | Pekka Penttinen | 2:23:42 | ||
1002 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (606) | +1:51:27 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 2:26:10 | ||
1003 | Orion Pharma Eläinlääkärit (974) | +1:51:32 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 2:08:20 | ||
1004 | Hiisirasti 6 (939) | +1:51:39 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:36:00 | ||
1005 | Lehtimäen Jyske (774) | +1:52:42 | Hannu Rantakangas | 2:09:47 | ||
1006 | IF Femman 8 (1173) | +1:52:42 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:04:26 | ||
1007 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (841) | +1:52:54 | Markku Inkinen | 2:17:01 | ||
1008 | OK77 4 (567) | +1:53:04 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:05:20 | ||
1009 | Laihian Luja 5 (1154) | +1:53:37 | Pekka Jaaksi | 2:24:56 | ||
1010 | Rastihaukat 2 (1112) | +1:54:09 | Mika Molin | 2:27:53 | ||
1011 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (822) | +1:54:10 | Tarmo Pätsi | 2:20:19 | ||
1012 | Artjärven Ahjo (872) | +1:54:17 | Jukka Rutila | 2:21:20 | ||
1013 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (1081) | +1:54:41 | Pekka Keisanen | 2:06:35 | ||
1014 | Metsähallitus Alp. (958) | +1:54:48 | Ilkka Vaara | 2:10:12 | ||
1015 | Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urhe (1035) | +1:55:06 | Toivo Kangas | 2:19:16 | ||
1016 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (1036) | +1:55:16 | Tommi Laari | 2:26:56 | ||
1017 | Vehmersalmen Vesa (815) | +1:55:29 | Tapio Lankia | 2:20:59 | ||
1018 | Radiosuuntaajat (819) | +1:55:43 | Semi Helin | 2:24:58 | ||
1019 | Laihian Luja 4 (807) | +1:55:50 | Pentti Erving | 2:10:00 | ||
1020 | Skoyarit (681) | +1:55:59 | Timo Leskinen | 2:01:27 | ||
1021 | Hanalei Boys (994) | +1:56:00 | Jouko Turto | 2:39:29 | ||
1022 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (857) | +1:56:02 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:04:30 | ||
1023 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (603) | +1:56:08 | Eero Virtanen | 2:12:23 | ||
1024 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +1:56:13 | Petri Vesanto | 2:30:11 | ||
1025 | Suunnaton Into (839) | +1:56:13 | Jari Järvinen | 2:15:50 | ||
1026 | Liitu (965) | +1:56:19 | Hassinen Kari | 2:11:07 | ||
1027 | Auran Vannas (724) | +1:56:22 | Tuomo Kuopio | 2:04:19 | ||
1028 | Sulkava 2003 (726) | +1:56:26 | Esa Repo | 2:30:34 | ||
1029 | Posion Pyrintö (457) | +1:56:27 | Asko Oikarinen | 2:23:17 | ||
1030 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (1078) | +1:56:30 | Timo Pönni | 2:11:25 | ||
1031 | Liperin Taimi 2 (772) | +1:56:31 | Kauko Tiili | 2:10:12 | ||
1032 | OK Terjärv 2 (898) | +1:56:35 | Kaj Forsen | 2:00:34 | ||
1033 | Pihkaniskat 11 (947) | +1:56:36 | Ronan Cleary | 2:32:48 | ||
1034 | Team Potero (1054) | +1:57:06 | Sami Elamo | 2:27:24 | ||
1035 | Lappeen Riento 4 (550) | +1:57:09 | Ilpo Laiho | 2:14:18 | ||
1036 | Someron Esa 3 (1135) | +1:57:29 | Erkki Mentula | 2:12:09 | ||
1037 | Partek (790) | +1:58:15 | Paavo Nikkari | 2:16:28 | ||
1038 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1079) | +1:58:20 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:11:39 | ||
1039 | Metsäklusteri (956) | +1:58:23 | Kari Korpi | 1:43:11 | ||
1040 | Salon Vilpas 2 (835) | +1:58:32 | 2:15:14 | |||
1041 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1209) | +1:58:38 | Veijo Halonen | 2:22:45 | ||
1042 | OK Botnia 5 (1159) | +1:58:41 | Gustav Grannabba | 2:25:49 | ||
1043 | IK Kronan 2 (1095) | +1:58:44 | Rune Grankull | 2:16:44 | ||
1044 | LTKK Sähkötekniikka (963) | +1:59:02 | Jarmo Partanen | 2:27:40 | ||
1045 | Ylivieskan kuula (1196) | +1:59:26 | Juhani Perkkio | 2:25:52 | ||
1046 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (574) | +1:59:30 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:27:01 | ||
1047 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (684) | +1:59:41 | Esko Jokinen | 2:42:40 | ||
1048 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (646) | +1:59:54 | Timo Rönkkö | 2:14:19 | ||
1049 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (450) | +2:00:21 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:37:02 | ||
1050 | Rasti Reipas 2 (748) | +2:01:17 | Risto Kangas | 2:12:14 | ||
1051 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (742) | +2:01:19 | Juhani Juutilainen | 2:17:33 | ||
1052 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (661) | +2:01:24 | Raimo Laar | 2:12:44 | ||
1053 | Peltosalmen Maaseutuopisto (1184) | +2:01:26 | Matti Kumpulainen | 2:24:14 | ||
1054 | Valoristeyksen Voima (842) | +2:01:29 | Ari-Pekka Kallionpää | 2:16:10 | ||
1055 | Teepakki (739) | +2:01:30 | Antti Leinonen | 2:27:43 | ||
1056 | Ehrukainen (870) | +2:01:54 | Ilkka Savolainen | 2:31:07 | ||
1057 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (793) | +2:02:10 | Antti Aalto | 2:30:22 | ||
1058 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (888) | +2:02:26 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 2:29:39 | ||
1059 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (833) | +2:03:07 | Jari Melgin | 2:30:47 | ||
1060 | Oppipojat (975) | +2:03:56 | Juha Rintala | 2:07:02 | ||
1061 | Pummin Suunta (848) | +2:03:59 | Pertti Nevalainen | 2:16:20 | ||
1062 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (575) | +2:04:33 | Jere Porvari | 2:33:05 | ||
1063 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (719) | +2:04:34 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:33:48 | ||
1064 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (598) | +2:04:44 | Matti Yli-Knuussi | 2:40:33 | ||
1065 | OK Kristina (985) | +2:04:44 | Antti Pihlaja | 2:38:40 | ||
1066 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston Yo-ku (802) | +2:04:49 | Sami Kähkönen | 2:45:12 | ||
1067 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (655) | +2:04:51 | Heino Sarkkinen | 2:08:56 | ||
1068 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (998) | +2:05:55 | Rauno Pentikäinen | 2:44:32 | ||
1069 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (1128) | +2:06:28 | Paavo Kemppainen | 2:56:40 | ||
1070 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (799) | +2:06:50 | Petri Hämynen | 2:20:19 | ||
1071 | KK Team Pohjalainen 2 (1080) | +2:07:45 | Markku Peltoniemi | 2:34:51 | ||
1072 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (358) | +2:07:49 | Reijo Hokka | 2:37:49 | ||
1073 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (804) | +2:07:51 | Hannu Sireni | 2:36:14 | ||
1074 | Hukka Suunta 2 (811) | +2:09:16 | Mikko Koponen | 2:32:57 | ||
1075 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (909) | +2:09:29 | Jussi Nissinen | 2:29:21 | ||
1076 | Eksymä 360 (750) | +2:10:34 | Jukka Kleemola | 2:18:25 | ||
1077 | Rastikarhut 8 (1175) | +2:10:45 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:15:26 | ||
1078 | Sibelius-Akatemian yo-kunta (1044) | +2:10:49 | Mikko Seppänen | 2:47:22 | ||
1079 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1202) | +2:10:53 | Timo Korpio | 2:37:23 | ||
1080 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (808) | +2:11:00 | Yotaro Ogasawara | 3:10:42 | ||
1081 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (761) | +2:11:17 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:24:38 | ||
1082 | NTNUI 4 (1147) | +2:11:47 | Thorolf Trolsrud | 2:48:24 | ||
1083 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (937) | +2:12:02 | Terho Tattari | 2:04:11 | ||
1084 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (783) | +2:12:04 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:35:36 | ||
1085 | Rastiketut 3 (670) | +2:12:39 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 2:46:51 | ||
1086 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 3 (561) | +2:13:48 | Veijo Kurvinen | 2:49:17 | ||
1087 | Ruutiukot (791) | +2:15:21 | Keijo Wigren | 2:11:26 | ||
1088 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1149) | +2:16:20 | Asko Istolahti | 2:37:58 | ||
1089 | Perttelin peikot 2 (763) | +2:16:20 | Pekka Määttänen | 2:29:43 | ||
1090 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (827) | +2:16:27 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 2:39:30 | ||
1091 | Nivalan Urheilijat 4 (1188) | +2:17:00 | Jussi Savela | 2:28:03 | ||
1092 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1118) | +2:17:20 | Rauno Saarihuhta | 2:21:55 | ||
1093 | Jalasjärven Jalas 7 (1171) | +2:18:37 | Lauri Kivinen | 2:35:29 | ||
1094 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1100) | +2:18:47 | Hannu Yliuntinen | 2:21:44 | ||
1095 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (913) | +2:19:19 | Vesa Jouppi | 2:31:45 | ||
1096 | Fortum Sport 2 (805) | +2:19:51 | Juhani Polo | 2:25:23 | ||
1097 | Hiisirasti 5 (935) | +2:19:52 | Jouko Koskialho | 2:23:54 | ||
1098 | Petsamon Aurinko-Pilkkijät (708) | +2:20:00 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:34:32 | ||
1099 | Olarin Omat Pojat (977) | +2:20:34 | Mikko Ahonen | 2:37:38 | ||
1100 | Erräät Oppaat (838) | +2:22:01 | Jarmo Räsänen | 2:05:04 | ||
1101 | Suunta 2000 2 (688) | +2:22:05 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 2:22:54 | ||
1102 | Espoon Akilles 3 (673) | +2:22:15 | Risto Heiskanen | 2:18:26 | ||
1103 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (1123) | +2:26:53 | Kimmo Numminen | 2:30:35 | ||
1104 | Valtra OY 2 (1198) | +2:27:06 | Alpo Tapanila | 2:31:25 | ||
1105 | SK Savo 6 (1168) | +2:27:08 | Jorma Laitinen | 2:56:13 | ||
1106 | Seminaarin Kipinä (1043) | +2:27:10 | Virpi Aalto | 2:34:16 | ||
1107 | Mitä Missä Milloin (954) | +2:27:32 | Esa Kuusela | 2:40:57 | ||
1108 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (928) | +2:27:34 | Kimmo Loponen | 2:39:55 | ||
1109 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1134) | +2:27:38 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 3:03:17 | ||
1110 | Tieto EnatorDialogos (1051) | +2:28:31 | Juha Johansson | 2:36:31 | ||
1111 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (903) | +2:28:51 | Antti Välipakka | 2:41:01 | ||
1112 | Rastikarhut 7 (771) | +2:28:55 | Joni Heino | 2:56:09 | ||
1113 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (922) | +2:30:53 | Mikko Kekki | 2:35:34 | ||
1114 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (812) | +2:31:22 | Pasi Hakkarainen | 2:54:40 | ||
1115 | Tervakosken Urheiluautoilij (700) | +2:31:31 | Ari Stigell | 2:17:12 | ||
1116 | TLK (1046) | +2:32:37 | Jussi Saarnisto | 2:40:32 | ||
1117 | Isojoen Urheilijat (1029) | +2:32:40 | Reijo Holma | 2:44:19 | ||
1118 | Tulikivi Oyj (1204) | +2:32:41 | Jani Kerkkänen | 2:47:06 | ||
1119 | SP Team (1040) | +2:33:54 | Klaus Mäntysaari | 2:45:12 | ||
1120 | Radiolinja (1064) | +2:35:06 | Antti Ujainen | 2:50:03 | ||
1121 | Vähänkyrön Viesti 2 (1096) | +2:37:08 | Juhani Laasanen | 3:09:19 | ||
1122 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1120) | +2:37:57 | Juhani Lehto | 2:38:34 | ||
1123 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (583) | +2:38:49 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:55:53 | ||
1124 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (890) | +2:39:00 | Juhani Norri | 2:52:09 | ||
1125 | VTT Energia 2 (821) | +2:45:01 | Markku Kataja | 2:35:29 | ||
1126 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (775) | +2:47:55 | Rauno Sydänoja | 2:39:26 | ||
1127 | OMEGA 2 (395) | +2:48:34 | Dick Ducro | 3:03:55 | ||
1128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (720) | +2:49:31 | Klaus Julkunen | 2:40:00 | ||
1129 | Kymenlaakson Osakunta (957) | +2:49:39 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 2:45:47 | ||
1130 | Luiskaotsat (820) | +2:56:02 | Jarmo Hemminki | 3:22:24 | ||
1131 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 3 (1126) | +2:57:48 | Tuomas Tumi | 2:41:12 | ||
1132 | Suunta 2000 3 (1186) | +2:58:19 | Juhani Leinonen | 3:06:09 | ||
1133 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (718) | +2:59:13 | Pekka Peltonen | 2:26:49 | ||
1134 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (766) | +3:00:17 | Matti Sarmanne | 3:23:36 | ||
1135 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (831) | +3:02:09 | Jorma Ruotsalainen | 3:23:30 | ||
1136 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1199) | +3:04:01 | Östen Wikström | 2:55:58 | ||
1137 | PK 57/Tiedustelu- ja liikun (1067) | +3:04:11 | Kimmo Kauppinen | 2:31:39 | ||
1138 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1089) | +3:05:24 | Hannu Teitto | 3:17:34 | ||
1139 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1208) | +3:07:11 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:51:59 | ||
1140 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (871) | +3:07:23 | Jouni Särkijärvi | 2:59:39 | ||
1141 | Elcoteq (781) | +3:09:59 | Sven Rea | 1:52:50 | ||
1142 | Partiolippukunta Mikon Poja (745) | +3:19:43 | Heikki Sariola | 3:12:15 | ||
1143 | Nokia Research Center (950) | +3:20:04 | Timo Knuutila | 2:47:34 | ||
1144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1088) | +3:21:59 | Timo Nieminen | 3:16:43 | ||
1145 | Tapanilan Tarmo (636) | +3:23:07 | Jyri Riitsalu | 3:37:17 | ||
1146 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (844) | +3:23:17 | Reino Lehtimäki | 3:26:32 | ||
1147 | Suomen Laskuvarjokerho (1038) | +3:33:55 | Ari Haverinen | 3:50:39 | ||
1148 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (843) | +3:33:57 | Pasi Peltola | 2:49:07 | ||
1149 | RAPSU 2 (725) | +3:34:38 | Juho Svenn | 3:17:54 | ||
1150 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnnista 2 (1097) | +3:36:38 | Tapio Talvisilta | 4:04:03 | ||
1151 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (1155) | +3:43:07 | Antti-Jussi Rajala | 3:38:14 | ||
1152 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1166) | +4:46:36 | Aulis Harju | 3:49:59 | ||
Rastivarsat (67) | bröt | Timo Sarkkinen | ||||
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (149) | bröt | Oliver Breiling | ||||
Farum Tisvilde OK 3 (291) | bröt | Jens Behrend | (1:33:48) | |||
Tukkisiat (879) | bröt | Jussi Merelä | ||||
Töölön luonnonystävät (1191) | bröt | Juho Mäkinen | (3:02:53) | |||
VTT Energia (697) | disk | Mikko Kara | (2:25:19) | |||
Mellunkylän Kontio (743) | disk | Matti Luotio | (2:03:11) | |||
Kangasala SK 6 (639) | disk | Pekka Pietilä | (1:53:40) | |||
KY-Sport (826) | disk | Hannu Salmela | ||||
OMEGA 3 (1194) | disk | Jos Desmidt | (2:22:57) | |||
OK Läti Tiss (320) | disk | Jürgen Einpaul | (1:46:28) | |||
Malax IF (860) | disk | Toni Hartvik | (1:58:30) | |||
Rejlers Oy (874) | disk | Jari Rantala | (2:15:39) | |||
Valbo AIF (392) | disk | Rikard Karlsson | (1:52:55) | |||
Louhelan Woima (964) | disk | Jukka Peltonen | (3:18:59) | |||
Lypsy (962) | disk | Aleksi Kankainen | (2:12:55) | |||
Rasti-Kurikka 4 (932) | disk | Jyrki Rintala | (1:46:58) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |