< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (145) | +22:56 | Ari Kattainen | 1:25:22 | ||
202 | Skogslöparna-Övik (173) | +23:00 | Jens Westin | 1:32:23 | ||
203 | Modum O-lag 2 (280) | +23:00 | Morten Brunes | 1:30:53 | ||
204 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +23:05 | Erno Pakkala | 1:25:17 | ||
205 | OK Södertörn (258) | +23:07 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:25:21 | ||
206 | Tampereen Yritys (209) | +23:32 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:29:26 | ||
207 | Nastolan Terä (260) | +23:34 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:26:42 | ||
208 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (244) | +23:35 | Erkki Paananen | 1:27:43 | ||
209 | Verdal OK (1070) | +23:42 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:23:05 | ||
210 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (66) | +23:43 | Kari Enckell | 1:27:24 | ||
211 | Alfta-Ösa OK (132) | +24:03 | Erik Rost | 1:27:39 | ||
212 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +24:06 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:27:37 | ||
213 | Kyrös Rasti (334) | +24:06 | Tero Kallio | 1:27:12 | ||
214 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (241) | +24:08 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:22:16 | ||
215 | Malungs OK skogsmårdarna 2 (1203) | +24:08 | Jan-Olov Mattson | 1:23:44 | ||
216 | Rastikarhut 4 (430) | +24:10 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:27:13 | ||
217 | Joutsenon Kullervo (196) | +24:11 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:27:18 | ||
218 | Heming/Njård O-lag (213) | +24:14 | Lars Christian Bråten | 1:20:58 | ||
219 | IF Femman 3 (150) | +24:28 | Anders Bäckström | 1:28:55 | ||
220 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (198) | +24:33 | Mikko Perälä | 1:35:35 | ||
221 | Päijät-Rasti (296) | +24:33 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:26:37 | ||
222 | Kannuksen Ura (305) | +24:35 | Eero Junkala | 1:26:18 | ||
223 | NTNUI 3 (926) | +24:44 | Andreas Medalen | 1:29:04 | ||
224 | Grycksbo IF OK (118) | +24:54 | Kennet Andersson | 1:28:31 | ||
225 | Nydalens SK 3 (1132) | +25:24 | Terse Dengerud | 1:26:21 | ||
226 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (222) | +25:27 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 1:29:38 | ||
227 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (121) | +25:36 | Jari Sillman | 1:15:26 | ||
228 | IF Åland 2 (319) | +26:00 | Sören Sundblom | 1:21:55 | ||
229 | OK Tranan (979) | +26:09 | Anders Olsson | 1:20:27 | ||
230 | Suunta 101 3 (920) | +26:14 | Juha Matilainen | 1:22:35 | ||
231 | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (1113) | +26:19 | Mathias Westerlund | 1:25:17 | ||
232 | Gävle OK (91) | +26:21 | Rickard Hejdenberg | 1:23:11 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (904) | +26:30 | Henrik Anängen | 1:30:21 | ||
234 | OK Triangeln/Forsa OK/ÖFIF (153) | +26:30 | Jonny Larsson | 1:24:42 | ||
235 | Nydalens SK 4 (1148) | +26:34 | Pali Ingierd | 1:28:09 | ||
236 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +27:08 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:28:45 | ||
237 | OK Denseln 4 (413) | +27:14 | Sammy Ström | 1:30:28 | ||
238 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (117) | +27:15 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:28:10 | ||
239 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +27:17 | Juha Einonen | 1:32:48 | ||
240 | Väsby OK (1075) | +27:17 | Mårten Anterud | 1:28:04 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +27:19 | Ville Halonen | 1:25:15 | ||
242 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb 2 (1093) | +27:22 | Kjell Karlsen | 1:26:37 | ||
243 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +27:23 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:33:33 | ||
244 | OK Ravinen 2 (282) | +27:24 | Lars Forsberg | 1:27:00 | ||
245 | OK Kåre 2 (1109) | +27:26 | Karl Tiselius | 1:24:47 | ||
246 | Espoon Suunta 4 (211) | +27:29 | Sami Louekari | 1:26:29 | ||
247 | IF Thor (108) | +27:32 | Patrik Eklund | 1:37:24 | ||
248 | Rasti-Pielinen (232) | +27:41 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:31:36 | ||
249 | Nydalens SK 5 (1161) | +27:50 | Tore Granheim | 1:28:48 | ||
250 | OL Trollelg (177) | +27:58 | Per Einar Pedersli | 1:29:56 | ||
251 | Mariestads FK/OK (167) | +28:00 | Anders Höije | 1:26:39 | ||
252 | XYZ (288) | +28:02 | Hannu Lauri | 1:36:49 | ||
253 | Rasti E4 3 (370) | +28:12 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:27:24 | ||
254 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (212) | +28:15 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:33:22 | ||
255 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (164) | +28:18 | Pär Svensson | 1:36:09 | ||
256 | Östmarka OK (166) | +29:07 | Stig Hansen | 1:26:33 | ||
257 | OK77 2 (191) | +29:07 | Anders Westerlund | 1:32:39 | ||
258 | Hyvinkään Rasti (866) | +29:22 | Jouni Tukiainen | 1:29:38 | ||
259 | Rasti E4 4 (463) | +29:25 | Jukka Iitti | 1:26:48 | ||
260 | OK Raseborg (539) | +29:27 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:25:58 | ||
261 | Tullinge SK 2 (179) | +29:29 | Björn Axelsson | 1:26:18 | ||
262 | Rasti-Hyry (237) | +29:30 | Juha Partanen | 1:25:27 | ||
263 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (309) | +29:30 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:29:00 | ||
264 | Kungälvs OK (216) | +29:32 | Martin Nilsson | 1:28:10 | ||
265 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (297) | +29:38 | Risto Vairinen | 1:28:34 | ||
266 | OK Roslagen 2 (189) | +29:40 | Thomas Källberg | 1:31:27 | ||
267 | OK Ilves Tartu (292) | +29:42 | Riho Taba | 1:30:48 | ||
268 | Hiihtoliiton Coachit (992) | +29:42 | Kari Sallinen | 1:30:54 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 5 (489) | +29:46 | Marko Miettinen | 1:28:01 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (566) | +29:51 | Vesa Halonen | 1:33:28 | ||
271 | Sotkamon Jymy (315) | +29:53 | Mika Hakkarainen | 1:32:12 | ||
272 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (367) | +29:54 | Mika Rantala | 1:25:12 | ||
273 | Rasti-Lukko (242) | +29:56 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:30:52 | ||
274 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (111) | +30:01 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 1:34:54 | ||
275 | Alahärmän Kisa (648) | +30:14 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:31:38 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 6 (711) | +30:16 | Markku Hannula | 1:31:21 | ||
277 | Oppsal IF (174) | +30:19 | Carl Erik Wasberg | 1:34:44 | ||
278 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (263) | +30:27 | Tapio Perttunen | 1:22:12 | ||
279 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (317) | +30:41 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:27:10 | ||
280 | OSI (262) | +30:43 | Asgeir Lium | 1:34:09 | ||
281 | Hukka Suunta (505) | +30:47 | Arto Pietilä | 1:30:05 | ||
282 | Rasti-Jyry (159) | +30:48 | Tommi Seitajoki | 1:36:40 | ||
283 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (338) | +30:49 | Tapio Kujala | 1:29:30 | ||
284 | Kovlands IF (151) | +31:10 | Tobias Rollne | 1:34:25 | ||
285 | JOKA (299) | +32:23 | Priit Poopuu | 1:34:26 | ||
286 | Cambridge Sports Union (236) | +32:26 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:26:25 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK (128) | +32:36 | Per Magnusson | 1:33:56 | ||
288 | U.S Primiero (321) | +32:37 | Matteo Negrello | 1:35:50 | ||
289 | Suomussalmen Rasti (247) | +32:38 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:33:47 | ||
290 | Anjalan Liitto (478) | +32:38 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:32:26 | ||
291 | Oulun Tarmo (143) | +32:44 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:29:22 | ||
292 | OK Botnia 2 (698) | +32:45 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:36:25 | ||
293 | Puolangan Ryhti (341) | +32:47 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:29:53 | ||
294 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (918) | +32:48 | Topi Anjala | 1:28:45 | ||
295 | OK Tisaren 2 (147) | +32:53 | Magnus Hallblom | 1:26:24 | ||
296 | RasTiimi (497) | +32:59 | Juha Jokikuona | 1:32:24 | ||
297 | Suunta-Sepot (206) | +33:06 | Tomi Heinola | 1:35:14 | ||
298 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja 2 (455) | +33:22 | Neeme Vellsete | 1:31:36 | ||
299 | OK Tor Torshälla (969) | +33:26 | Kjell Hägglund | 1:31:06 | ||
300 | Järfälla OK 2 (1099) | +35:11 | Jonathan Alm | 1:29:50 | ||
301 | INUS (544) | +35:35 | Anrei Kuokkanen | 1:39:50 | ||
302 | Kristinehamns OK (265) | +35:36 | Matthias Larsson | 1:36:36 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (886) | +35:36 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:33:22 | ||
304 | Oulaisten Huima (973) | +35:37 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:28:29 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 3 (225) | +35:38 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:37:15 | ||
306 | Lappeen Riento 2 (252) | +35:39 | Ari Torniainen | 1:40:49 | ||
307 | Savon Suunta (875) | +35:39 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:23:45 | ||
308 | IK Kronan (472) | +35:39 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:33:35 | ||
309 | Snättringe SK (234) | +35:40 | Göran Nilsson | 1:31:09 | ||
310 | Koo-Vee 3 (369) | +35:40 | Reijo Himanka | 1:27:46 | ||
311 | Dalaportens OL 2 (1094) | +35:44 | Peter Wirehn | 1:31:40 | ||
312 | Laitilan Jyske (220) | +35:51 | Reijo Anttila | 1:37:54 | ||
313 | OK M.A.R.U. (197) | +35:55 | Kaido Nurja | 1:39:38 | ||
314 | Great Britain (245) | +35:55 | Colin Eades | 1:37:52 | ||
315 | Lynx 4 (224) | +36:12 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:35:31 | ||
316 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (238) | +36:15 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:40:27 | ||
317 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (201) | +36:16 | Lauri Laine | 1:32:20 | ||
318 | Alatornion Pirkat (261) | +36:17 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:32:14 | ||
319 | Liedon Parma (373) | +36:18 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 1:38:18 | ||
320 | Lammin Säkiä (214) | +36:20 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:39:38 | ||
321 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (531) | +36:26 | Timo Narvinen | 1:31:01 | ||
322 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (141) | +36:31 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:33:05 | ||
323 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (357) | +36:59 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:31:01 | ||
324 | Rastinkiertäjät (703) | +37:27 | Juha Heinonen | 1:33:51 | ||
325 | Laihian Luja (313) | +37:29 | Sami Kuntola | 1:33:43 | ||
326 | MS Parma 3 (330) | +37:43 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:38:45 | ||
327 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (325) | +37:54 | Ari Martikainen | 1:34:05 | ||
328 | Almby IK/OK Lestigen (1007) | +37:55 | Andreas Johansson | 1:31:53 | ||
329 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (526) | +38:01 | Pasi Hongisto | 1:26:46 | ||
330 | Jalasjärven Jalas (467) | +38:14 | Petri Pellikka | 1:32:56 | ||
331 | Valkealan Kajo (416) | +38:17 | Petri Hynninen | 1:39:43 | ||
332 | Malax IF 3 (1136) | +38:17 | Joakim Holmback | 1:39:25 | ||
333 | Rotebro IS 2 (1106) | +38:20 | Göran Andersson | 1:36:26 | ||
334 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (270) | +38:23 | Roland Meister | 1:39:58 | ||
335 | OK Skeidi (228) | +38:28 | Inge Glittum | 1:40:16 | ||
336 | IF Femman 5 Kuni Stars 5 (590) | +38:36 | Johan Wasberg | 1:43:37 | ||
337 | Saarijärven Pullistus (323) | +38:38 | Timo Kulmala | 1:31:07 | ||
338 | Mariestads FK/OK 2 (897) | +38:38 | Erik Adolfsson | 1:28:54 | ||
339 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (422) | +38:44 | Antti Juntunen | 1:41:41 | ||
340 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (269) | +38:44 | Tommi Haakana | 1:33:48 | ||
341 | Delta 3 (923) | +38:52 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:36:51 | ||
342 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (1083) | +38:53 | Clas Engström | 1:31:36 | ||
343 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (385) | +38:54 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:36:59 | ||
344 | Oriveden Ponnistus (235) | +39:03 | Jukka Jarva | 1:38:02 | ||
345 | Tecnomen Oyj (786) | +39:13 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:34:39 | ||
346 | X-suunnistajat (564) | +39:17 | Hannu Kangas | 1:35:30 | ||
347 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (221) | +39:19 | Esa Jämsén | 1:30:18 | ||
348 | OK Orient 3 (311) | +39:21 | Hans Eriksson | 1:31:03 | ||
349 | Falkenbergs OK (339) | +39:21 | Henrik Bengtsson | 1:32:33 | ||
350 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (375) | +39:22 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:33:37 | ||
351 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +39:27 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:35:50 | ||
352 | Vattenfalls IF (322) | +39:28 | Jonas Nyllind | 1:33:06 | ||
353 | Akilles Ok (355) | +39:29 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:30:53 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (504) | +39:30 | Hannu Arki | 1:37:08 | ||
355 | Köping-Kolsva OK/Arboga OK (1000) | +39:31 | Rolf Gustafsson | 1:46:19 | ||
356 | Pihkaniskat 5 (664) | +39:33 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:30:03 | ||
357 | Ylivieskan Kuula (401) | +39:43 | Petri Kallunki | 1:31:27 | ||
358 | Vallentuna/Össeby OL 2 (1091) | +39:45 | Magnus Sneitz | 1:35:26 | ||
359 | Atomen Bil (1005) | +39:50 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:38:31 | ||
360 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +39:53 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:42:52 | ||
361 | Ranuan Peura (846) | +39:53 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:36:29 | ||
362 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (364) | +39:59 | Pekka Partanen | 1:41:09 | ||
363 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (914) | +40:00 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:36:27 | ||
364 | Rastiketut (312) | +40:01 | Timo Hoskari | 1:41:54 | ||
365 | Rastivarsat 4 (477) | +40:01 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:34:42 | ||
366 | Fiskarsin Urheilijat -47 (997) | +40:18 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:41:48 | ||
367 | Pellon Ponsi (276) | +40:40 | Teemu Sipilä | 1:29:24 | ||
368 | Rastivarsat 5 (500) | +40:49 | Jussi Kilpinen | 1:38:25 | ||
369 | Gamlakarleby IF (371) | +40:51 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:42:39 | ||
370 | Kemijoki Oy (1012) | +40:51 | Mikko Ojanaho | 1:32:31 | ||
371 | IF Femman 4 (328) | +40:57 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:39:06 | ||
372 | Umeå OK 2 (1090) | +40:59 | Jacob Alm | 1:35:13 | ||
373 | Iisu (272) | +41:01 | Kimmo Keltamäki | 1:42:03 | ||
374 | Rotebro IS (1047) | +41:05 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:32:31 | ||
375 | Enebybergs IF (324) | +41:10 | Kalle Persson | 1:44:38 | ||
376 | Metsäkeskus Kaakkois-Suomi (968) | +41:12 | Tommi Tenhunen | 1:37:36 | ||
377 | Karkki-Rasti (573) | +41:16 | Rauno Autio | 1:35:27 | ||
378 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (518) | +41:19 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:51:28 | ||
379 | OLG Gordoba (204) | +41:31 | Willi Muller | 1:35:43 | ||
380 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (404) | +41:33 | Kari Vuorio | 1:42:27 | ||
381 | IF Minken (274) | +41:55 | Tor Holm | 1:37:40 | ||
382 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (391) | +41:55 | Janne Nieminen | 1:33:40 | ||
383 | Viitasaaren Suunta (327) | +41:56 | Vesa Pöntiö | 1:38:19 | ||
384 | OK Vilse 87 (246) | +42:09 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:36:17 | ||
385 | Centrum OK (1003) | +42:14 | Christian Andresen | 1:38:36 | ||
386 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +42:18 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:43:00 | ||
387 | IF Sturla (1030) | +42:20 | Jan Söluberg | 1:38:36 | ||
388 | Lauttakylän Luja (558) | +42:21 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:44:26 | ||
389 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (257) | +42:48 | Ola Söderberg | 1:38:25 | ||
390 | Oulun Raksa (586) | +42:57 | Timo Kivelä | 1:32:52 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (286) | +43:10 | Janne Honkonen | 1:47:56 | ||
392 | OK Skogshjortarna 2 (1115) | +43:16 | Kjell Einarsson | 1:36:45 | ||
393 | Yarky Mir OK (85) | +43:25 | Mikhail Volkov | 1:42:09 | ||
394 | Rasti-Perniö (251) | +44:31 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:40:04 | ||
395 | Turun NMKY (318) | +44:31 | Jussi Karttila | 1:45:02 | ||
396 | KK Team Pohjalainen (374) | +44:34 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:46:34 | ||
397 | Tamrock (1057) | +44:55 | Jari Kymäläinen | 1:36:00 | ||
398 | OK Löftan/IK trenne (983) | +45:09 | Joakim Antonsson | 1:32:02 | ||
399 | Vaalan Karhu (400) | +45:23 | Matti Nummi | 1:42:57 | ||
400 | OK Klemmingen (986) | +45:31 | Carl Pramlid | 1:36:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |