Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (1) | 5:12:16 | Kjetill Bjorlo | 40:41 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (187) | +43 | Matthias Niggli | 41:59 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (61) | +44 | Mikael Boström | 38:49 | ||
4 | Pargas IF (16) | +1:54 | Samuli Salmenoja | 40:18 | ||
5 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:21 | Sami Hämälistö | 40:15 | ||
6 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (18) | +2:27 | Grant Bluett | 39:13 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (6) | +3:29 | Chris Terkelsen | 40:20 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (24) | +3:53 | Kari Laine | 41:31 | ||
9 | IF Femman (19) | +4:44 | Michal Jedlicka | 39:41 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (20) | +5:06 | Teemu Väre | 42:47 | ||
11 | Leksands OK (10) | +5:24 | Robert Wallsten | 40:26 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (5) | +6:17 | Teuvo Heimonen | 41:09 | ||
13 | Koo-Vee (160) | +6:17 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 41:12 | ||
14 | Baekkelagets SK (3) | +6:39 | Johansen Holger Hott | 38:37 | ||
15 | Delta (4) | +6:52 | Jonne Lakanen | 40:06 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +7:11 | Juri Emaldinov | 42:10 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +7:12 | Tuomas Tervo | 39:21 | ||
18 | Suunta 101 (32) | +7:13 | Heikki Nousiainen | 39:04 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (17) | +7:32 | Håkan Öhlund | 40:42 | ||
20 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (34) | +9:20 | Jonas Palmberg | 44:26 | ||
21 | MS Parma (14) | +10:17 | Juha Peltola | 39:38 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (31) | +12:08 | Sami Löfbacka | 41:23 | ||
23 | Lapuan Virkiä (62) | +12:14 | Juha Sorvisto | 43:03 | ||
24 | Modum O-lag (54) | +12:40 | Eivind Tonna | 44:53 | ||
25 | Södertälje Orientering (7) | +12:43 | Anders Axelsson | 42:00 | ||
26 | OK77 (25) | +12:48 | Jan Wasström | 47:57 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +13:12 | Jyrki Nieminen | 42:23 | ||
28 | Keravan Urheilijat (82) | +13:12 | Hannu Airila | 41:06 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (13) | +13:19 | Martin Larsson | 41:15 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot (28) | +13:31 | Mikko Karhu | 41:21 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (35) | +14:05 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 42:24 | ||
32 | OK Orion (33) | +14:11 | Niklas Bratt | 42:03 | ||
33 | IFK Hedemora OK (8) | +14:14 | Jens Nordström | 42:12 | ||
34 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (15) | +14:38 | Iivo Kotamäki | 43:18 | ||
35 | OK Skogsfalken (43) | +15:07 | Johan Persson | 49:48 | ||
36 | OK TYR (38) | +15:12 | Tomas Nordlander | 44:20 | ||
37 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +15:15 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 42:38 | ||
38 | Göteborg-Majorna OK (73) | +15:55 | Henrik Johansson | 49:07 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +15:56 | Kari Jussila | 44:28 | ||
40 | Hestra Idrottsförening (57) | +16:03 | Lars Norrby | 45:23 | ||
41 | Farum Tisvilde OK (9) | +16:44 | Jakob Ödum | 44:19 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (2) | +16:47 | Daniel Giger | 46:07 | ||
43 | NTNUI (26) | +17:58 | Rune Strandberg | 44:34 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (23) | +18:04 | Panu Piiparinen | 40:43 | ||
45 | OK Kolmården (59) | +18:11 | Erik Engvall | 46:07 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (1037) | +18:13 | Jonas Salén | 45:23 | ||
47 | Navi (49) | +18:40 | Marko Haapiainen | 45:37 | ||
48 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (50) | +18:47 | Mattias Abelsson | 44:05 | ||
49 | Baekkelagets SK 2 (51) | +19:01 | Erik Paulsrud | 46:01 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (83) | +19:04 | Anders Eriksson | 46:13 | ||
51 | Sundsvalls OK (41) | +19:34 | Mattias Allberg | 44:12 | ||
52 | Ronneby OK (36) | +22:26 | Christian Håkansson | 47:15 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (60) | +22:32 | Cristian Froyd | 51:35 | ||
54 | Wing OK (176) | +22:50 | Jan Egil Wagnild | 50:24 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK (119) | +23:35 | Daniel Mäkinen | 52:57 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (125) | +23:50 | Matti Koivisto | 46:21 | ||
57 | Storviks IF (92) | +23:57 | Tomas Åberg | 50:18 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (80) | +24:04 | Mikko Heinämäki | 45:01 | ||
59 | Järfälla OK (88) | +24:29 | Patric Jansson | 51:21 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +25:37 | Ville Pietilä | 47:55 | ||
61 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +25:38 | Vidar Solberg | 40:51 | ||
62 | Lynx (47) | +25:38 | Ville Sundberg | 42:47 | ||
63 | Rastikarhut (78) | +25:47 | Matti Lindstedt | 44:53 | ||
64 | FK Friskus Varberg (72) | +25:48 | Emil Bengtsson | 46:45 | ||
65 | Hauhon Sisu (70) | +25:54 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 49:11 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 2 (99) | +26:04 | Markus Kaukonen | 43:05 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (181) | +26:06 | Janne Kivelä | 50:51 | ||
68 | Västerås SOK (104) | +26:17 | Mattias Millinger | 48:39 | ||
69 | Hagaby GoIF (93) | +26:19 | Christer Alm | 48:39 | ||
70 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (81) | +26:26 | Mikko Ääri | 49:00 | ||
71 | Suomusjärven Sisu (140) | +26:28 | Kimmo Vuorela | 49:52 | ||
72 | IF Femman 2 (84) | +26:33 | Mikael Bäck | 44:41 | ||
73 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (39) | +27:01 | Sindre Osthagen | 43:59 | ||
74 | OK Roslagen (46) | +27:03 | Torbjörn Lännevall | 42:19 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti 3 (142) | +27:59 | Jussi Uusitalo | 47:02 | ||
76 | Delta 2 (100) | +28:33 | Jarkko Saarinen | 55:05 | ||
77 | Rasti-Saimaa (75) | +29:29 | Jouni Pyykönen | 46:30 | ||
78 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK (123) | +29:51 | Martin Härberg | 44:42 | ||
79 | Nydalens SK 2 (40) | +30:19 | Jörgen Fröyd | 48:41 | ||
80 | IFK Umeå (172) | +30:49 | Staffan Berglund | 48:59 | ||
81 | IL Tyrving (115) | +30:56 | Anders Tiltnes | 47:53 | ||
82 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (183) | +31:04 | Aki Saranen | 48:15 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +31:08 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 42:49 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (37) | +31:08 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 45:18 | ||
85 | Tullinge SK (90) | +31:12 | Henrik Persson | 42:34 | ||
86 | Hellas (29) | +31:19 | Audrius Smilgius | 46:39 | ||
87 | PAN-Kristianstad (68) | +31:26 | Jörgen Olsson | 42:50 | ||
88 | OK Tisaren (27) | +31:30 | Per-Anders Bergman | 45:04 | ||
89 | OK Kåre (301) | +31:51 | Mati Tiit | 45:17 | ||
90 | OK TYR 2 (131) | +32:03 | Gordon Reimersma | 47:27 | ||
91 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (218) | +33:11 | Jari Juntunen | 44:54 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen (55) | +33:20 | Lars Håkan Sandvik | 44:58 | ||
93 | Kfum Örebro OK (1019) | +33:32 | Johan Gunnarsson | 50:30 | ||
94 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (30) | +34:02 | Harri Koskinen | 48:20 | ||
95 | Lynx 2 (208) | +34:03 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 48:41 | ||
96 | OK Linne (984) | +34:04 | Olof Borell | 45:35 | ||
97 | Täby OK (116) | +34:12 | Sebastian Wiman | 45:33 | ||
98 | Ås-NLH Orientering (1190) | +34:13 | Einar Olav Björkan | 56:38 | ||
99 | Bredaryds SOK (52) | +34:32 | Jonny Nilsson | 48:36 | ||
100 | Kils Ok (873) | +36:09 | Lars Holmgård | 52:59 | ||
101 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (69) | +36:14 | Mattias Balck | 53:10 | ||
102 | Strängnäs-Malmby OL (65) | +36:15 | Jacek Nowak | 47:34 | ||
103 | Pargas IF 2 (95) | +36:29 | Rainer Räbb | 54:32 | ||
104 | Gävle OK (91) | +36:49 | Harry Hietanen | 47:13 | ||
105 | Leksands OK 2 (86) | +36:54 | Erik Lärfars | 45:20 | ||
106 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +36:56 | Juha Tolonen | 45:12 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (194) | +37:21 | Ari Saarijärvi | 46:26 | ||
108 | Stora Tuna IK (44) | +37:22 | Nils Olsson | 47:27 | ||
109 | Koo-Vee 2 (186) | +37:28 | Kaj Roine | 45:10 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (53) | +37:29 | Heikki Laine | 43:08 | ||
111 | Malungs OK skogsmårdarna 2 (1203) | +37:42 | Hans Daniels | 49:28 | ||
112 | Dalaportens OL (152) | +37:42 | Mikael Backlund | 51:09 | ||
113 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (45) | +37:46 | Jukka Nissilä | 51:43 | ||
114 | OK Skogshjortarna (981) | +37:48 | Mathias Häggblom | 45:00 | ||
115 | Vänersborgs SK (106) | +37:50 | Jonas Gustafsson | 51:42 | ||
116 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (138) | +37:50 | Johan Agås | 49:32 | ||
117 | OLC Kapreolo (58) | +37:52 | Peter Mohn | 46:10 | ||
118 | OK Denseln (76) | +37:59 | Thomas Persson | 45:34 | ||
119 | Rasti E4 2 (156) | +38:04 | Antti Kaivosaari | 49:27 | ||
120 | Umeå OK (190) | +38:29 | Clas Fries | 46:36 | ||
121 | Sävedalens AIK (1195) | +38:40 | Mikael Öhgren | 46:00 | ||
122 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (157) | +38:58 | Markku Kotala | 53:30 | ||
123 | Gular IL (996) | +39:10 | Arne Johannesen | 50:49 | ||
124 | Rasti E4 (103) | +39:25 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 50:47 | ||
125 | Rehns BK (264) | +39:27 | Pär Hansson | 53:19 | ||
126 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (144) | +39:39 | Jorma Karvonen | 49:43 | ||
127 | OK Orion 2 (63) | +40:07 | Daniel Grahn | 43:41 | ||
128 | Östmarka OK (166) | +41:29 | Andreas Förster | 46:32 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 3 (126) | +42:08 | Mika Loukkalahti | 47:03 | ||
130 | Valkeakosken Haka (148) | +42:10 | Marko Haapakangas | 49:41 | ||
131 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (94) | +42:30 | Daniel Ekström | 52:32 | ||
132 | NTNUI 2 (906) | +42:49 | Kaare Haug | 50:28 | ||
133 | OK PAN Århus (74) | +42:51 | Morten Fenger-Groen | 58:09 | ||
134 | Södertälje Orientering 2 (66) | +44:03 | Joakim Backlund | 49:47 | ||
135 | Italia (249) | +44:55 | Alessio Tenani | 49:47 | ||
136 | OK Nolaskogsarna (101) | +45:30 | Per Magnusson | 47:48 | ||
137 | Lillomarka O-lag (137) | +45:39 | Jan Henry Lindblad | 56:37 | ||
138 | Oddersjaa (180) | +45:41 | Reidar Mosvold | 57:27 | ||
139 | Vetelin Urheilijat (102) | +45:47 | Sami Karvonen | 49:53 | ||
140 | IF Brahe (192) | +45:55 | Tom Stenlund | 49:25 | ||
141 | Västerbergslagens OL (120) | +45:59 | Hans Andersson | 52:23 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +46:14 | Aleksi Mattila | 48:16 | ||
143 | OK Orient (105) | +46:19 | Ove Simosas | 50:00 | ||
144 | Kjula-Standard OK (1017) | +46:24 | Johan Karlsson | 49:06 | ||
145 | Lifjell OL (966) | +46:44 | Per Chr. Hagen | 54:36 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (97) | +46:47 | Jussi Ernamo | 48:48 | ||
147 | Pihkaniskat (161) | +46:50 | Väinö Nurvo | 49:30 | ||
148 | SOK Viljan (130) | +47:01 | Melker Pettersson | 49:24 | ||
149 | Kymin Suunnistajat (240) | +47:37 | Ville Taussi | 51:17 | ||
150 | Asker Skiklubb (165) | +48:14 | Thomas Andre Olsen | 54:52 | ||
151 | Paimion Rasti 2 (77) | +48:15 | Matias Vanhanen | 58:14 | ||
152 | OK Triangeln/Forsa OK/ÖFIF (153) | +48:32 | Eric Jönsson | 56:29 | ||
153 | Eksjö SOK (1183) | +48:53 | Martin Persson | 51:10 | ||
154 | Verdal OK (1070) | +49:09 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 51:30 | ||
155 | IF Thor (108) | +49:10 | Johan Häll | 45:04 | ||
156 | Skellefteå OK (110) | +49:32 | Markus Löfgren | 53:05 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +49:52 | Jussi Koskinen | 46:07 | ||
158 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (136) | +50:29 | Jari Välikorpi | 54:16 | ||
159 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (229) | +52:06 | Robert Tellvik | 53:45 | ||
160 | Sundbybergs IK (259) | +52:15 | Anders Kolmskog | 49:28 | ||
161 | Hiisirasti 2 (896) | +52:59 | Jussi Simula | 43:43 | ||
162 | Linköpings OK (128) | +53:14 | Johan Källsand | 48:30 | ||
163 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (917) | +53:17 | Magnus Svensson-Rajan | 52:30 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 2 (282) | +53:59 | Rickard Andersson | 49:14 | ||
165 | Sippurasti (139) | +54:02 | Marko Uotila | 53:14 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (146) | +54:02 | Mika Rantanen | 49:57 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (111) | +54:03 | Tommi Tervo | 49:09 | ||
168 | Spring Cup OK (87) | +54:11 | Henrik Juul Hansen | 56:48 | ||
169 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (135) | +54:20 | Jouni Kivimäki | 56:46 | ||
170 | Vang OL (281) | +54:21 | Stein Arne Negård | 55:54 | ||
171 | OK Orient 2 (217) | +54:32 | Robin Bäckman | 53:09 | ||
172 | Gustavsbergs IF/Järla IF OK 2 (1092) | +55:13 | David A-Skantze | 58:56 | ||
173 | Rasti E4 3 (370) | +55:14 | Jani Heikkinen | 46:50 | ||
174 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +55:17 | Kimmo Gynther | 48:24 | ||
175 | Labas Rytas (302) | +55:17 | Donatas Stulgys | 47:07 | ||
176 | OSI (262) | +55:20 | Karl Rikard Lövhaug | 47:04 | ||
177 | OK Botnia (256) | +55:25 | Fredrik Hagström | 56:07 | ||
178 | Tullinge SK 2 (179) | +55:37 | Staffan Persson | 48:40 | ||
179 | OK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (205) | +56:03 | Thomas Lundgren | 52:41 | ||
180 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (124) | +56:13 | Esa Lampi | 52:07 | ||
181 | Härlövs IF (107) | +56:16 | Niklas Nilsson | 58:49 | ||
182 | OK Milan (273) | +56:28 | Anders Lövgren | 54:03 | ||
183 | OK Tylöskog (990) | +56:28 | Göran Andersson | 54:03 | ||
184 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +56:38 | Jarno Nurmela | 51:41 | ||
185 | OK Alehof (980) | +57:31 | Per Grönroos | 50:45 | ||
186 | Lappeen Riento (158) | +57:36 | Ilkka Torniainen | 53:27 | ||
187 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (198) | +57:38 | Jukka Pajula | 53:54 | ||
188 | Närpes OK (326) | +58:18 | Mikael Björkblom | 49:39 | ||
189 | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (241) | +58:24 | Eero Piironen | 51:47 | ||
190 | OK Tranan (979) | +58:26 | Rikard Bernhard | 1:00:55 | ||
191 | OL Trollelg (177) | +58:28 | Harald Musum | 1:00:20 | ||
192 | Grycksbo IF OK (118) | +58:33 | Ola Saras | 53:44 | ||
193 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (164) | +59:14 | Peter Andersson | 48:03 | ||
194 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (163) | +59:23 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 53:41 | ||
195 | OK Kåre 2 (1109) | +59:38 | Mathias Bergqvist | 53:20 | ||
196 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (145) | +59:44 | Tapani Siivonen | 53:11 | ||
197 | Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 (133) | +59:57 | Per Ivarsson | 57:19 | ||
198 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (222) | +59:58 | Petri Lahtinen | 51:44 | ||
199 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (117) | +1:00:38 | Ville Kauppi | 53:21 | ||
200 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (918) | +1:00:40 | Ville Siven | 45:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |