< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1484) | +1:31:13 | Jussi Viitasalo | 2:34:17 | ||
1602 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +1:31:29 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:34:33 | ||
1603 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +1:31:39 | Mika Eskelinen | 2:34:43 | ||
1604 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +1:31:44 | Reijo Simonen | 2:34:47 | ||
1605 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +1:31:59 | Aki Laukkanen | 2:35:03 | ||
1606 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +1:32:01 | Tiina Hakala | 2:35:05 | ||
1607 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +1:32:14 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 2:35:18 | ||
1608 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +1:32:16 | Jukka Huppunen | 2:35:20 | ||
1609 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +1:32:20 | Tommi Rouvinen | 2:35:23 | ||
1610 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +1:32:40 | Jukka Mattsson | 2:35:44 | ||
1611 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +1:33:05 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:36:09 | ||
1612 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +1:33:14 | Tommi Peltola | 2:36:18 | ||
1613 | Onnella perille (1584) | +1:33:24 | Jukka Iiskola | 2:36:28 | ||
1614 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +1:33:24 | Antti Asu | 2:36:28 | ||
1615 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +1:33:35 | Hannu Währn | 2:36:38 | ||
1616 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +1:33:42 | Kari Koljonen | 2:36:46 | ||
1617 | AAOC 2 (1655) | +1:33:45 | Amanda Crawshaw | 2:36:48 | ||
1618 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +1:33:50 | Pasi Raitola | 2:36:53 | ||
1619 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +1:34:18 | Jari Harju | 2:37:21 | ||
1620 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +1:34:23 | Niilo Sevon | 2:37:26 | ||
1621 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +1:34:45 | Matti Raunio | 2:37:49 | ||
1622 | Kops (826) | +1:34:49 | Antti Kuusela | 2:37:53 | ||
1623 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1206) | +1:34:52 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:37:55 | ||
1624 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +1:34:53 | Harri Häkkinen | 2:37:56 | ||
1625 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +1:38:17 | Heikki Luukka | 2:41:20 | ||
1626 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054) | +1:38:19 | Esko Savonen | 2:41:23 | ||
1627 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +1:39:17 | Toni Turu | 2:42:21 | ||
1628 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +1:41:20 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:44:23 | ||
1629 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +1:44:30 | Maria Tiusanen | 2:47:34 | ||
1630 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +1:44:35 | Ryszek (Risto) Viertola | 2:47:39 | ||
1631 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +1:44:40 | K Keijonen | 2:47:43 | ||
1632 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +1:44:41 | Marjut Sinivuo | 2:47:44 | ||
1633 | Muuramen Rasti (563) | +1:45:12 | Kalle Sumelles | 2:48:15 | ||
1634 | Savcor (1705) | +1:45:54 | Marko Hassinen | 2:48:57 | ||
1635 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +1:46:21 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 2:49:25 | ||
1636 | ABB SK (1345) | +1:47:14 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:50:17 | ||
1637 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +1:48:31 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 2:51:35 | ||
1638 | Nordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598) | +1:49:06 | Michal Soczynski | 2:52:09 | ||
1639 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +1:54:21 | Markku Kuula | 2:57:24 | ||
1640 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +1:54:54 | Maaria Salmi | 2:57:57 | ||
1641 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +1:55:22 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:58:25 | ||
1642 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +1:55:32 | Hannu Viitala | 2:58:36 | ||
1643 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +1:55:34 | Eija Liikola | 2:58:38 | ||
1644 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +1:55:47 | Kenneth Weber | 2:58:51 | ||
1645 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +1:56:06 | Jarkko LOHI | 2:59:10 | ||
1646 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +1:56:16 | Jari Rajamäki | 2:59:19 | ||
1647 | HI-TEAM (1438) | +1:56:20 | Jussi Tiainen | 2:59:24 | ||
1648 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +1:56:31 | Asmo Vartiainen | 2:59:34 | ||
1649 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +1:57:58 | Esa Vainikainen | 3:01:02 | ||
1650 | Vincit (819) | +1:58:03 | Timo Taskinen | 3:01:06 | ||
1651 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1466) | +1:58:40 | Reino Korpelainen | 3:01:44 | ||
1652 | OC Tuska (1446) | +1:59:39 | Ari Hyvönen | 3:02:42 | ||
1653 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +2:15:17 | Pekka Viirimäki | 3:18:20 | ||
1654 | Jarnat (1231) | +2:17:12 | Veli Rapinoja | 3:20:15 | ||
1655 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1482) | +2:17:12 | Jouko Tuunainen | 3:20:16 | ||
1656 | Spektrum (1509) | +2:35:51 | Sandra Kulla | 3:38:55 | ||
1657 | Prihat (1441) | +2:55:29 | Jussi Talka | 3:58:33 | ||
1658 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +2:56:51 | Jouko Kontturi | 3:59:54 | ||
1659 | FUK1 (1703) | +3:20:04 | Vesa-Pekka Arola | 4:23:07 | ||
1660 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +3:20:11 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 4:23:15 | ||
1661 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1627) | +3:46:49 | Jori Palomäki | 4:49:52 | ||
SuuntaSuutarit (1652) | bröt | Marika Hietala | (1:34:38) | |||
Fyysikkokilta (1551) | bröt | Juho Timonen | ||||
Kilpparit (1492) | bröt | Timo Kilpiäinen | ||||
Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1347) | bröt | Heme 1 | ||||
Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1081) | bröt | Jyrki Lämsä | ||||
Savon Suunta 2 (1000) | bröt | Pekka Tiainen | ||||
Rånäs OK (446) | bröt | Joel Bohman | (1:19:28) | |||
OK Gulfstream (259) | bröt | Evgeny Ivanov | (1:35:04) | |||
Järla Orientering 2 (38) | bröt | Erik Berzell | (1:16:25) | |||
Bergnäsets AIK 2 (491) | disk | Erik Tuuri | (1:24:51) | |||
Pohjankyrön Rasti (554) | disk | Petja Jantunen | (1:26:50) | |||
SK Määrämiehet (635) | disk | Juha Sipponen | (1:24:56) | |||
IBM Sport club (1425) | disk | Jouni Leinonen | (1:49:50) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (927) | disk | Daniel Saranen | (1:43:42) | |||
Gauss-Krüger (1445) | disk | Teemu Haapala | (2:01:40) | |||
Tampereen Kotkat (918) | disk | Eetu Honkanen | (1:37:39) | |||
Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1483) | disk | Ville Eerola | (2:44:42) | |||
SAKEn hivuttajat (1532) | disk | Tuomo Mänttäri | (3:24:08) | |||
Nordkalk Agri (1540) | disk | Timo Sairanen | (1:51:08) | |||
Hauhon Sisu (189) | disk | Jukka Pohjola | (1:19:32) | |||
Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1590) | disk | Tapio Patanen | (2:06:03) | |||
Vänersborgs SK (104) | disk | Viktor Wassen | (1:18:25) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |