< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +27:02 | Kjell Almgren | 1:30:05 | ||
602 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +27:02 | Juho Lehtimäki | 1:30:06 | ||
603 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +27:03 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 1:30:07 | ||
604 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +27:05 | Kai Paavola | 1:30:08 | ||
605 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +27:06 | Henri Koivisto | 1:30:10 | ||
606 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +27:10 | Ville Taussi | 1:30:14 | ||
607 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1177) | +27:11 | Saana Rahko | 1:30:15 | ||
608 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +27:12 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:30:16 | ||
609 | SK Uranus (834) | +27:14 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:30:18 | ||
610 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +27:16 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:30:19 | ||
611 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +27:21 | Markus Oksanen | 1:30:25 | ||
612 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +27:23 | Anni Valtonen | 1:30:27 | ||
613 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +27:27 | Kari Matilainen | 1:30:31 | ||
614 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +27:28 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:30:32 | ||
615 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +27:30 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:30:33 | ||
616 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +27:31 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:30:34 | ||
617 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +27:31 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:30:35 | ||
618 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +27:32 | Tommi Högmander | 1:30:36 | ||
619 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +27:33 | Petri Harsunen | 1:30:36 | ||
620 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +27:34 | Juha Kurppa | 1:30:37 | ||
621 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +27:36 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:30:39 | ||
622 | Endurance (751) | +27:38 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:30:41 | ||
623 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083) | +27:43 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:30:46 | ||
624 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +27:44 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:30:47 | ||
625 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +27:44 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:30:48 | ||
626 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +27:45 | Alexey Arzumanov | 1:30:49 | ||
627 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +27:45 | Jekabs Knets | 1:30:49 | ||
628 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +27:46 | Harri Korkka | 1:30:50 | ||
629 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +27:46 | Ken Walker Jr. | 1:30:50 | ||
630 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +27:46 | Markus Glad | 1:30:50 | ||
631 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +27:48 | Eki Munukka | 1:30:51 | ||
632 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +27:52 | Aku Nikander | 1:30:55 | ||
633 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +27:53 | Otto Hannunen | 1:30:56 | ||
634 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +27:54 | Salla Laitinen | 1:30:57 | ||
635 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +27:55 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:30:59 | ||
636 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +27:57 | Mårten Olsson | 1:31:00 | ||
637 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +28:01 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:31:04 | ||
638 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +28:02 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:31:06 | ||
639 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +28:03 | Ari Anjala | 1:31:06 | ||
640 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +28:03 | Pavel Gvozdev | 1:31:07 | ||
641 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +28:04 | Ossi Manner | 1:31:08 | ||
642 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +28:06 | Nils Schmiedeberg | 1:31:10 | ||
643 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +28:08 | Kostadin Novakov | 1:31:11 | ||
644 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +28:09 | Olli Metsälä | 1:31:12 | ||
645 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +28:09 | Marika Hara | 1:31:13 | ||
646 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +28:10 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:31:14 | ||
647 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +28:11 | Niko Nättinen | 1:31:14 | ||
648 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +28:14 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:31:17 | ||
649 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +28:17 | Gustav Melander | 1:31:20 | ||
650 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +28:19 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:31:23 | ||
651 | Epilän Esa (671) | +28:21 | Jussi Houttu | 1:31:24 | ||
652 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +28:22 | Sami Jussila | 1:31:25 | ||
653 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +28:23 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:31:26 | ||
654 | OC Puisto (579) | +28:25 | Jari Siitonen | 1:31:29 | ||
655 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +28:26 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:31:29 | ||
656 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +28:26 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:31:30 | ||
657 | Korona (1302) | +28:28 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:31:31 | ||
658 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +28:30 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:31:33 | ||
659 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +28:32 | Claesdotter Linnea | 1:31:35 | ||
660 | RUK Eksymä (1216) | +28:32 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:31:35 | ||
661 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +28:34 | Simo Villanen | 1:31:38 | ||
662 | Turun NMKY (387) | +28:37 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:31:41 | ||
663 | IF Minken (469) | +28:39 | Toni Wik | 1:31:42 | ||
664 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +28:39 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:31:43 | ||
665 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +28:40 | Andreas Sundström | 1:31:43 | ||
666 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +28:40 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:31:44 | ||
667 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +28:43 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:31:46 | ||
668 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +28:43 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:31:46 | ||
669 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +28:44 | Nico Nylund | 1:31:47 | ||
670 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +28:44 | Arto Vesamo | 1:31:48 | ||
671 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +28:45 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:31:48 | ||
672 | Turska (939) | +28:46 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:31:49 | ||
673 | eLadies (879) | +28:48 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:31:51 | ||
674 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +28:48 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:31:51 | ||
675 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +28:49 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:31:52 | ||
676 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +28:50 | Juha Jalonen | 1:31:53 | ||
677 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +28:52 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:31:55 | ||
678 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +28:53 | Jouni Anttila | 1:31:56 | ||
679 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +28:54 | Jussi Ranki | 1:31:58 | ||
680 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +28:56 | Jorma Jussila | 1:32:00 | ||
681 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +29:00 | Laura Pajunen | 1:32:03 | ||
682 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +29:01 | Saara Malinen | 1:32:04 | ||
683 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +29:02 | Jacob Svensson | 1:32:06 | ||
684 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +29:03 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:32:06 | ||
685 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +29:05 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:32:09 | ||
686 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +29:06 | Ville Niemelä | 1:32:09 | ||
687 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +29:07 | Max Millner | 1:32:11 | ||
688 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +29:09 | Markus Simonen | 1:32:12 | ||
689 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +29:10 | Samuli Valonen | 1:32:14 | ||
690 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +29:10 | Verneri Nieminen | 1:32:14 | ||
691 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +29:13 | Jon Scherf | 1:32:16 | ||
692 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +29:13 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:32:17 | ||
693 | IF Brahe (117) | +29:17 | Tommy Haglund | 1:32:21 | ||
694 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +29:19 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:32:22 | ||
695 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +29:20 | Jari Parviainen | 1:32:24 | ||
696 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +29:21 | Simo Tuomala | 1:32:25 | ||
697 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +29:25 | Esko Kupsala | 1:32:28 | ||
698 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +29:26 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:32:29 | ||
699 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +29:28 | Mikke Maronen | 1:32:31 | ||
700 | Lynx 5 (816) | +29:28 | Ville Koponen | 1:32:31 | ||
701 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +29:31 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:32:34 | ||
702 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +29:31 | Antti Mälkönen | 1:32:34 | ||
703 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +29:32 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:32:35 | ||
704 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +29:34 | Sami Rouvila | 1:32:37 | ||
705 | Maasillat (1109) | +29:35 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:32:38 | ||
706 | Koovee 6 (812) | +29:37 | Jere Siivonen | 1:32:40 | ||
707 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +29:38 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:32:41 | ||
708 | PuTi (849) | +29:38 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:32:42 | ||
709 | Firstbeat (791) | +29:39 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:32:43 | ||
710 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +29:40 | Sven Klein | 1:32:43 | ||
711 | OK77 4 (463) | +29:41 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:32:44 | ||
712 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +29:41 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 1:32:45 | ||
713 | B-Tiimi (991) | +29:42 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:32:45 | ||
714 | Rastihaukat (704) | +29:44 | Juha Ojala | 1:32:47 | ||
715 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +29:44 | Hannu Paaso | 1:32:48 | ||
716 | IOF Office (1650) | +29:45 | David Wästlund | 1:32:49 | ||
717 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +29:47 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:32:50 | ||
718 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +29:50 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:32:54 | ||
719 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +29:53 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:32:56 | ||
720 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +29:54 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:32:57 | ||
721 | Team Happonen (735) | +29:55 | Markus Happonen | 1:32:58 | ||
722 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +29:59 | Aigars Kokins | 1:33:03 | ||
723 | Valtra (1708) | +30:01 | Jukka Pekka Multasuo | 1:33:04 | ||
724 | Legenda (315) | +30:03 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:33:06 | ||
725 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +30:04 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:33:08 | ||
726 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +30:06 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:33:09 | ||
727 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +30:06 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 1:33:10 | ||
728 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +30:07 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:33:11 | ||
729 | Dentina (1574) | +30:16 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:33:20 | ||
730 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +30:18 | Daniel Wiik | 1:33:21 | ||
731 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +30:19 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:33:22 | ||
732 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +30:19 | Patrick Jones | 1:33:23 | ||
733 | Fryazino (1632) | +30:20 | Dmitry Senin | 1:33:23 | ||
734 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +30:21 | Joni Tonteri | 1:33:25 | ||
735 | TT226 (972) | +30:22 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:33:26 | ||
736 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +30:24 | Janis Butans | 1:33:28 | ||
737 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +30:28 | Kari Salonen | 1:33:31 | ||
738 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +30:29 | Ossi Luoma | 1:33:32 | ||
739 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +30:29 | Santapukki Simo | 1:33:33 | ||
740 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +30:30 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:33:34 | ||
741 | Navi 3 (613) | +30:31 | Jussi Partti | 1:33:34 | ||
742 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +30:31 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:33:35 | ||
743 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +30:34 | Oluf Böckman | 1:33:37 | ||
744 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +30:36 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:33:39 | ||
745 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +30:38 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:33:42 | ||
746 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +30:40 | Jonna Jungåker | 1:33:43 | ||
747 | OUSA (1701) | +30:41 | Erin Schirm | 1:33:45 | ||
748 | PaVi (783) | +30:43 | Tuomas Helin | 1:33:47 | ||
749 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +30:45 | Juuso Aurasmaa | 1:33:49 | ||
750 | Trafix (1437) | +30:47 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:33:50 | ||
751 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +30:48 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:33:51 | ||
752 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +30:49 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:33:53 | ||
753 | FTA (679) | +30:52 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:33:55 | ||
754 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +30:54 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:33:58 | ||
755 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +30:56 | Markus Stolze | 1:34:00 | ||
756 | Team Keisanen (974) | +30:59 | Pauli Keisanen | 1:34:02 | ||
757 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +31:01 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:34:04 | ||
758 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +31:02 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:34:05 | ||
759 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +31:03 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:34:07 | ||
760 | SCA Finland (1131) | +31:04 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:34:08 | ||
761 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +31:05 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 1:34:09 | ||
762 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +31:06 | Juha Tolonen | 1:34:10 | ||
763 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +31:08 | Einar Luup | 1:34:12 | ||
764 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +31:13 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:34:17 | ||
765 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +31:18 | Inka Komonen | 1:34:22 | ||
766 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +31:21 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:34:24 | ||
767 | SAL (758) | +31:21 | Antti Toppila | 1:34:24 | ||
768 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +31:22 | Daniel Elenius | 1:34:25 | ||
769 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +31:22 | Sampsa Husu | 1:34:26 | ||
770 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +31:23 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:34:27 | ||
771 | Dirty Seven (925) | +31:26 | Eemi Konttila | 1:34:30 | ||
772 | Kela (1291) | +31:27 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:34:31 | ||
773 | IF Åland (366) | +31:31 | Henrik Söderström | 1:34:35 | ||
774 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +31:31 | Johan Salmelin | 1:34:35 | ||
775 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +31:32 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:34:35 | ||
776 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +31:33 | Marko Rajala | 1:34:36 | ||
777 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +31:35 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:34:39 | ||
778 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +31:36 | Reijo Mattila | 1:34:40 | ||
779 | PK Racing Team (492) | +31:37 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:34:40 | ||
780 | Sweco (634) | +31:38 | Heikki Aalto | 1:34:41 | ||
781 | Functio Laesa (853) | +31:38 | Jari Virolainen | 1:34:42 | ||
782 | Metsähallitus (402) | +31:41 | Sami Hakala | 1:34:44 | ||
783 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +31:41 | Mika Mikkola | 1:34:45 | ||
784 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +31:43 | Markus Sippo | 1:34:46 | ||
785 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +31:47 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:34:51 | ||
786 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +31:49 | Mika Ojala | 1:34:53 | ||
787 | UNO SK (698) | +31:50 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:34:53 | ||
788 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +31:50 | Mika Salonen | 1:34:54 | ||
789 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +31:51 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:34:54 | ||
790 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +31:51 | Tuomas Teuri | 1:34:55 | ||
791 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +31:54 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:34:57 | ||
792 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +31:55 | Steano Raus | 1:34:59 | ||
793 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +31:57 | Roland Persson | 1:35:00 | ||
794 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +32:08 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:35:11 | ||
795 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +32:13 | Juho Hyyppä | 1:35:16 | ||
796 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +32:14 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:35:17 | ||
797 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +32:16 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:35:20 | ||
798 | IK Kronan (500) | +32:17 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:35:20 | ||
799 | Harhaveikot (958) | +32:18 | Arto Laukka | 1:35:22 | ||
800 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +32:26 | Thomas Hellström | 1:35:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |