Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | 14:24 | Miika Kirmula | 14:24 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2 | Aaro Asikainen | 14:26 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2 | Pascal Buchs | 14:26 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +5 | Yannick Michiels | 14:29 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +8 | Nicolas Simonin | 14:32 | ||
6 | MS Parma (18) | +11 | Yury Tambasau | 14:35 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +13 | Mikko Patana | 14:37 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +16 | Joakim Eliasson | 14:40 | ||
9 | Rehns BK (60) | +59 | Jerker Lysell | 15:23 | ||
10 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:01 | Quentin Rauturier | 15:25 | ||
11 | Koovee (9) | +1:02 | Topi Anjala | 15:26 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:07 | Julian Dent | 15:31 | ||
13 | Lynx (31) | +1:08 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 15:32 | ||
14 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +1:09 | Martin Hammarberg | 15:33 | ||
15 | Navi (82) | +1:09 | Joonas Ahola | 15:33 | ||
16 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:12 | Einar Melsom | 15:36 | ||
17 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:16 | Olli Huhtinen | 15:40 | ||
18 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +1:17 | Kris Jones | 15:41 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (20) | +1:18 | Gustav Hindr | 15:42 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:18 | Eetu Summanen | 15:42 | ||
21 | EUOC (208) | +1:19 | William Rigg | 15:43 | ||
22 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +1:20 | Markus Hederskog | 15:44 | ||
23 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:20 | Kalle Johansson | 15:44 | ||
24 | Fossum IF (36) | +1:21 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 15:45 | ||
25 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:22 | Erik Rost | 15:46 | ||
26 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:24 | Patrik Wägeli | 15:48 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +1:25 | Rinat Gabitov | 15:49 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:26 | John Börjesson | 15:50 | ||
29 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +1:26 | Mikael Kristensson | 15:50 | ||
30 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:27 | Niklas Alden | 15:51 | ||
31 | OK Linne (4) | +1:28 | Henrik Löfås | 15:52 | ||
32 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:28 | Elias Ekvall | 15:52 | ||
33 | GNEIST (412) | +1:30 | Andreas Gröteide Polden | 15:54 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:31 | Kari Varis | 15:55 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:31 | Marek Schuster | 15:55 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +1:31 | Joakim Anden | 15:55 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:32 | Markus Räsänen | 15:56 | ||
38 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:33 | Eero Saleva | 15:57 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:34 | Simon Hodler | 15:58 | ||
40 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:34 | Andrin Grundler | 15:58 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +1:34 | Otto Loukkalahti | 15:58 | ||
42 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +1:34 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 15:58 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +1:36 | Lari Takanen | 16:00 | ||
44 | IGTISA (50) | +1:36 | Andris Jubelis | 16:00 | ||
45 | OK Kåre (100) | +1:36 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 16:00 | ||
46 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:37 | Remo Ruch | 16:01 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:38 | Sergei Detkov | 16:02 | ||
48 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:38 | Emil Kalered | 16:02 | ||
49 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:39 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 16:03 | ||
50 | OK Trian (22) | +1:39 | Mikael Fabritius | 16:03 | ||
51 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:39 | Sebastian Baumann | 16:03 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +1:40 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 16:04 | ||
53 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:40 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 16:04 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +1:41 | Marek Minar | 16:05 | ||
55 | Halden SK (2) | +1:42 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 16:06 | ||
56 | OK Orion (40) | +1:42 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 16:06 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +1:43 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 16:07 | ||
58 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:44 | Jörgen Baklid | 16:08 | ||
59 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:45 | Samu Lehtola | 16:09 | ||
60 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:45 | Sixten Walheim | 16:09 | ||
61 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:45 | Kuba Dragowski | 16:09 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:47 | Jonathan Crickmore | 16:11 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (44) | +1:47 | Jere Ahonen | 16:11 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:47 | Juri Kirjanov | 16:11 | ||
65 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:48 | Valtteri Rantala | 16:12 | ||
66 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:48 | Mikko Rahkola | 16:12 | ||
67 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +1:48 | Timon Schweizer | 16:12 | ||
68 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:49 | Oscar Vångell | 16:13 | ||
69 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:49 | Hugo Mattsson | 16:13 | ||
70 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:50 | Topi Hasu | 16:14 | ||
71 | NTNUI (29) | +1:51 | Mikkel Sörensen | 16:15 | ||
72 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:52 | Kiril Komarov | 16:16 | ||
73 | OK Meridians (203) | +1:52 | Andris Cans | 16:16 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:52 | Viktor Svensk | 16:16 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:53 | Adam Granstedt | 16:17 | ||
76 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +1:54 | Ivan Sirakov | 16:18 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:55 | Otto Kaario | 16:19 | ||
78 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:58 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 16:22 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +2:02 | Tuukka Senttula | 16:26 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +2:05 | Iisak Helander | 16:29 | ||
81 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +2:07 | Eero Heinonen | 16:31 | ||
82 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:08 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 16:32 | ||
83 | OK Denseln (10) | +2:09 | Edvin Karlsson | 16:33 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +2:09 | Tuomas Kari | 16:33 | ||
85 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:10 | Karl Enges | 16:34 | ||
86 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:12 | Kostiantyn Shchukin | 16:36 | ||
87 | OK Milan (375) | +2:13 | Per Eklöf | 16:37 | ||
88 | Nord West (81) | +2:14 | Daniil KAshin | 16:38 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +2:15 | Tero Linnainmaa | 16:39 | ||
90 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +2:16 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 16:40 | ||
91 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +2:17 | Ville Mäkelä | 16:41 | ||
92 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +2:17 | Saul Klemola | 16:41 | ||
93 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:18 | Bartosz Pawlak | 16:42 | ||
94 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (296) | +2:18 | Jonas Andersson | 16:42 | ||
95 | OK!Sport (324) | +2:19 | Dawid Stefanski | 16:43 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +2:21 | Luukas Valtonen | 16:45 | ||
97 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +2:21 | Toni Saari | 16:45 | ||
98 | DRONGO (581) | +2:22 | Duncan Birtwistle | 16:46 | ||
99 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +2:23 | Luis Nogueria de la Muela | 16:47 | ||
100 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +2:23 | Janis Tamuzs | 16:47 | ||
101 | Nydalens SK (45) | +2:24 | Bojan Blumenstein | 16:48 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +2:24 | Benjamin Tulonen | 16:48 | ||
103 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:25 | Filip Grahn | 16:49 | ||
104 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +2:25 | Stian Sundsvik | 16:49 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK (49) | +2:26 | Victor Imark | 16:50 | ||
106 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +2:26 | Philip Persson | 16:50 | ||
107 | Larvik OK (432) | +2:27 | Tobias Kristensen | 16:51 | ||
108 | IL Tyrving (14) | +2:28 | Duncan Coombs | 16:52 | ||
109 | Koovee 3 (279) | +2:29 | Pekka Itävuo | 16:53 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +2:29 | Jere Sipponen | 16:53 | ||
111 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +2:29 | Juuso Metsälä | 16:53 | ||
112 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +2:30 | Jonas Munthe | 16:54 | ||
113 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +2:31 | Jyri Uusitalo | 16:55 | ||
114 | Varegg IL (56) | +2:32 | Alan Cherry | 16:56 | ||
115 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +2:32 | DAMIR KURMAKAEV | 16:56 | ||
116 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +2:32 | Andreas Höye | 16:56 | ||
117 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +2:33 | Dag Blandkjenn | 16:57 | ||
118 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +2:33 | Mika Rautanen | 16:57 | ||
119 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +2:34 | Kare Kaskinen | 16:58 | ||
120 | Ärla IF (35) | +2:35 | Petter Eriksson | 16:59 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +2:35 | Miika Irtola | 16:59 | ||
122 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:37 | Thomas van der Kleij | 17:01 | ||
123 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:38 | Mikko Hölsö | 17:02 | ||
124 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +2:38 | Jonas Nordström | 17:02 | ||
125 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +2:38 | Nikita Somov | 17:02 | ||
126 | Koovee 4 (305) | +2:38 | Johannes Turunen | 17:02 | ||
127 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +2:40 | Endijs D Titomers | 17:04 | ||
128 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +2:40 | Ross Morrison | 17:04 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +2:42 | Toni Pikkarainen | 17:06 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +2:42 | Jesper Sjöblom | 17:06 | ||
131 | OK Södertörn (91) | +2:43 | William J Gardner | 17:07 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat (151) | +2:43 | Denis Grishman | 17:07 | ||
133 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +2:45 | Niklas Heikkilä | 17:09 | ||
134 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:47 | Pontus Karlsson | 17:11 | ||
135 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:47 | Elmeri Juura | 17:11 | ||
136 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +2:48 | Uldis Upitis | 17:12 | ||
137 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:48 | Nico Kerkola | 17:12 | ||
138 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +2:49 | Antti Väyrynen | 17:13 | ||
139 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +2:49 | Jonas Palm | 17:13 | ||
140 | Turengin RC (841) | +2:50 | Manuel Jurado | 17:14 | ||
141 | Långhundra IF (95) | +2:52 | Samuel Hedlund | 17:16 | ||
142 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +2:52 | Aaro Aho | 17:16 | ||
143 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:52 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 17:16 | ||
144 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:52 | Pau Llorens | 17:16 | ||
145 | OLC Graz (466) | +2:52 | Phillip Von Arx | 17:16 | ||
146 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:53 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 17:17 | ||
147 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:54 | Sami Löfbacka | 17:18 | ||
148 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:54 | Andrii Polovinko | 17:18 | ||
149 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +2:55 | Juho Kinni | 17:19 | ||
150 | Byåsen IL (225) | +2:55 | Öyvind Wiggen | 17:19 | ||
151 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:55 | Ville Väyrynen | 17:19 | ||
152 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:56 | Andre Haga | 17:20 | ||
153 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +2:56 | Robin Pousette | 17:20 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +2:57 | Antti Iivari | 17:21 | ||
155 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:58 | Dzianis Monich | 17:22 | ||
156 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +2:59 | Ville Luoma | 17:23 | ||
157 | Frol IL (28) | +3:00 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 17:24 | ||
158 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +3:00 | Janne Ovaska | 17:24 | ||
159 | Enga (158) | +3:01 | Bo Lars Engdahl | 17:25 | ||
160 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +3:05 | Lukas Liland | 17:29 | ||
161 | Wing OK (252) | +3:05 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 17:29 | ||
162 | Medeina (404) | +3:06 | Marijonas Gipas | 17:30 | ||
163 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +3:07 | Matthiew Puech | 17:31 | ||
164 | Snättringe SK (256) | +3:09 | Mikael Nilsson | 17:33 | ||
165 | Rasti 88 (309) | +3:11 | Markku Laaksonen | 17:35 | ||
166 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +3:13 | Severi Aikio | 17:37 | ||
167 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +3:14 | Aaro Ruohola | 17:38 | ||
168 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (756) | +3:16 | Otso Huttunen | 17:40 | ||
169 | Rastikarhut (243) | +3:17 | Eetu Holmberg | 17:41 | ||
170 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +3:18 | Olli Viljakainen | 17:42 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +3:18 | Matt Doyle | 17:42 | ||
172 | OK Kapa (175) | +3:20 | Ainars Lupikis | 17:44 | ||
173 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +3:21 | Olle Carlsson | 17:45 | ||
174 | OK Saldus (374) | +3:21 | Atis Reskis | 17:45 | ||
175 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +3:23 | Oskar Lind | 17:47 | ||
176 | Omega (201) | +3:23 | Sergey Popov | 17:47 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +3:27 | Ville Lampinen | 17:51 | ||
178 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +3:28 | Manu Mutka | 17:52 | ||
179 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +3:30 | Evgenii Artemov | 17:54 | ||
180 | Pihkaniskat (213) | +3:31 | Tomi Mäkelä | 17:55 | ||
181 | OK Roslagen (195) | +3:32 | Joel Lännevall | 17:56 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +3:33 | Antti Rantala | 17:57 | ||
183 | Umeå OK (399) | +3:34 | Emil Nilsson | 17:58 | ||
184 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +3:36 | Olle Nilsson | 18:00 | ||
185 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +3:37 | Oscar Johansson | 18:01 | ||
186 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +3:38 | Steinar Kollerud | 18:02 | ||
187 | Växjö OK (181) | +3:38 | Mattias Karlsson | 18:02 | ||
188 | SK100 (285) | +3:38 | Timmo Tammemäe | 18:02 | ||
189 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:39 | Rickard Djerf | 18:03 | ||
190 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +3:40 | Arttu Taulavuori | 18:04 | ||
191 | Heming Orientering (251) | +3:40 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 18:04 | ||
192 | IFK Umeå (68) | +3:41 | Fredrik Åhman | 18:05 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063) | +3:41 | Kari Salo | 18:05 | ||
194 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +3:42 | Eskil Schöning | 18:06 | ||
195 | Lynx 4 (282) | +3:42 | Tuomas Niemi | 18:06 | ||
196 | Freidig SPK (449) | +3:42 | Tomas Eidsmo | 18:06 | ||
197 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +3:43 | Simon Schuster | 18:07 | ||
198 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +3:43 | Lauri Similä | 18:07 | ||
199 | OK77 2 (165) | +3:44 | Linus Jern | 18:08 | ||
200 | Nostars (394) | +3:44 | Uku-Laur Tali | 18:08 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |