< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +13:29 | Akseli Escartin | 27:53 | ||
1202 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +13:29 | Mikko Heinikoski | 27:53 | ||
1203 | Matrix (1615) | +13:30 | Vesa Koivunen | 27:54 | ||
1204 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +13:31 | Sami Eerola | 27:55 | ||
1205 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +13:32 | Tero Tiitola | 27:56 | ||
1206 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1315) | +13:33 | Jouko Snellman | 27:57 | ||
1207 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +13:36 | Hannu Myllärinen | 28:00 | ||
1208 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +13:37 | Aapo Puhakka | 28:01 | ||
1209 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +13:39 | Janne Puhakka | 28:03 | ||
1210 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +13:39 | Henry Holm | 28:03 | ||
1211 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +13:40 | Teemu Saarinen | 28:04 | ||
1212 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +13:40 | Iiro Halonen | 28:04 | ||
1213 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +13:41 | Tapio Peippo | 28:05 | ||
1214 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +13:42 | Ilpo Pasanen | 28:06 | ||
1215 | Yukon (384) | +13:43 | Pia Blake | 28:07 | ||
1216 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +13:43 | Anni Jalonen | 28:07 | ||
1217 | Solf IK (392) | +13:44 | Christer Snickars | 28:08 | ||
1218 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +13:45 | Mauri Tolvanen | 28:09 | ||
1219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +13:47 | Kimmo Heinonen | 28:11 | ||
1220 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +13:47 | Mikko Reuna | 28:11 | ||
1221 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +13:49 | Patrick Jones | 28:13 | ||
1222 | ME Pummit (1228) | +13:49 | Mika Tulonen | 28:13 | ||
1223 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +13:50 | Esko Kiuru | 28:14 | ||
1224 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +13:51 | Timo Neuvonen | 28:15 | ||
1225 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +13:52 | Eero Knaapinen | 28:16 | ||
1226 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1424) | +13:53 | Samuli Gylen | 28:17 | ||
1227 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +13:54 | Markus Leppänen | 28:18 | ||
1228 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +13:54 | Henri Pöntinen | 28:18 | ||
1229 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +13:54 | Jani Honkanen | 28:18 | ||
1230 | RaNcat ladyt (1051) | +13:55 | Hilla Toivanen | 28:19 | ||
1231 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +13:57 | Marko Hänninen | 28:21 | ||
1232 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +13:58 | Jussi Hakola | 28:22 | ||
1233 | Tornator (1471) | +13:58 | Aleksi Vanninen | 28:22 | ||
1234 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +13:59 | Markus Tyrkkö | 28:23 | ||
1235 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +14:00 | Marko Lassila | 28:24 | ||
1236 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +14:05 | Ossi Örn | 28:29 | ||
1237 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +14:05 | Tuomo Mukkala | 28:29 | ||
1238 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (915) | +14:11 | Herkko Jokela | 28:35 | ||
1239 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +14:12 | Vesa Starck | 28:36 | ||
1240 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +14:13 | Suvi Tanner | 28:37 | ||
1241 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +14:15 | Teemu Putkinen | 28:39 | ||
1242 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +14:16 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 28:40 | ||
1243 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +14:16 | Pekka Leppäniemi | 28:40 | ||
1244 | Tukes (784) | +14:18 | Tanja Heinimaa | 28:42 | ||
1245 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +14:18 | Lauri Virtanen | 28:42 | ||
1246 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +14:19 | Kaapro Häkkinen | 28:43 | ||
1247 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +14:20 | Niilo Sevon | 28:44 | ||
1248 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +14:21 | Timo Laurila | 28:45 | ||
1249 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +14:23 | Matti Takamaa | 28:47 | ||
1250 | PKMAAKK (971) | +14:23 | Eemeli Mikkonen | 28:47 | ||
1251 | Halsuan Toivo (803) | +14:23 | Heikki Hietalahti | 28:47 | ||
1252 | HRUP (1304) | +14:24 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 28:48 | ||
1253 | HRUP 2 (1481) | +14:24 | Heikki Onnela | 28:48 | ||
1254 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +14:25 | Hetti Kirves | 28:49 | ||
1255 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +14:26 | Lasse Ruotsala | 28:50 | ||
1256 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +14:27 | Lasse Laaksonen | 28:51 | ||
1257 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +14:28 | Sauli Nenonen | 28:52 | ||
1258 | Enegia (921) | +14:29 | Eija Kestilä | 28:53 | ||
1259 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +14:31 | Valtteri Suorsa | 28:55 | ||
1260 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +14:31 | Tiina Karvonen | 28:55 | ||
1261 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +14:32 | Kari Suomela | 28:56 | ||
1262 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +14:32 | Pauli Savela | 28:56 | ||
1263 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +14:35 | Arto Salminen | 28:59 | ||
1264 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +14:36 | Mika Jalamo | 29:00 | ||
1265 | Köntit (1038) | +14:38 | Antti Sihvonen | 29:02 | ||
1266 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +14:38 | Ilpo Haatainen | 29:02 | ||
1267 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +14:39 | Esa Huhtanen | 29:03 | ||
1268 | Ajolinja (966) | +14:39 | Jouni Hievanen | 29:03 | ||
1269 | Datactica (1406) | +14:40 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 29:04 | ||
1270 | Epilän Esa 2 (910) | +14:41 | Veli Syrjälä | 29:05 | ||
1271 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +14:41 | Tapio Saarela | 29:05 | ||
1272 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +14:43 | Pasi Riihimäki | 29:07 | ||
1273 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +14:43 | Mika Autio | 29:07 | ||
1274 | Karhukopla (1394) | +14:45 | Ville Parkkinen | 29:09 | ||
1275 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +14:46 | Tom Vegard Feltstykket | 29:10 | ||
1276 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +14:46 | Jussi Mouhu | 29:10 | ||
1277 | Turun Puristus (942) | +14:48 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 29:12 | ||
1278 | Lounapartio (1275) | +14:48 | Severi Kajan | 29:12 | ||
1279 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +14:48 | Lauri Pietinalho | 29:12 | ||
1280 | Tacton Systems AB (1230) | +14:49 | Per Wolgast | 29:13 | ||
1281 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +14:52 | Matti Kärenlampi | 29:16 | ||
1282 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +14:53 | Pekka Kallio | 29:17 | ||
1283 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +14:55 | Jari Turto | 29:19 | ||
1284 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +14:56 | Matti Uotila | 29:20 | ||
1285 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176) | +14:58 | Marko Siironen | 29:22 | ||
1286 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +14:59 | Heimo Hongisto | 29:23 | ||
1287 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +15:01 | Olli Kares | 29:25 | ||
1288 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +15:02 | Jari Levänen | 29:26 | ||
1289 | Aron Haka (961) | +15:03 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | 29:27 | ||
1290 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +15:03 | Topi Lehtonen | 29:27 | ||
1291 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +15:05 | Antti Uotila | 29:29 | ||
1292 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +15:05 | Juho Lehtonen | 29:29 | ||
1293 | Thinkers (881) | +15:06 | Lassi Nikunen | 29:30 | ||
1294 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +15:06 | Matias Hynönen | 29:30 | ||
1295 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +15:06 | Sami Vuorinen | 29:30 | ||
1296 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +15:08 | Jari Hujala | 29:32 | ||
1297 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +15:08 | Markku Paija | 29:32 | ||
1298 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +15:08 | Riku Kajasilta | 29:32 | ||
1299 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +15:08 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 29:32 | ||
1300 | Nabla (1204) | +15:10 | Jirka Länsikallio | 29:34 | ||
1301 | AAOC (1221) | +15:10 | Nigel Owens | 29:34 | ||
1302 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +15:10 | Jarno Saarimäki | 29:34 | ||
1303 | LostBoys (1352) | +15:11 | Juha Alhainen | 29:35 | ||
1304 | Team Armas (1362) | +15:11 | Visa Palonen | 29:35 | ||
1305 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +15:13 | Simo Tammela | 29:37 | ||
1306 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +15:15 | Harri Karling | 29:39 | ||
1307 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +15:15 | Victor Sten | 29:39 | ||
1308 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +15:15 | Anders Önerud | 29:39 | ||
1309 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +15:17 | Pertti Mörsky | 29:41 | ||
1310 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +15:19 | Kari Koskimaa | 29:43 | ||
1311 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +15:20 | Petri Hirvonen | 29:44 | ||
1312 | INUS (1181) | +15:21 | Aleksandr Teljatnikov | 29:45 | ||
1313 | WIO Team (1330) | +15:21 | Harri Länsipuro | 29:45 | ||
1314 | IPRn naiset (909) | +15:23 | IIda Peltonen | 29:47 | ||
1315 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +15:23 | Mikko Sarosto | 29:47 | ||
1316 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +15:24 | Antti Roose | 29:48 | ||
1317 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +15:25 | Esko Jalanto | 29:49 | ||
1318 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +15:27 | Esko Heikkinen | 29:51 | ||
1319 | Luolamiehet (695) | +15:27 | Anton Rosqvist | 29:51 | ||
1320 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +15:27 | Pekka Rekola | 29:51 | ||
1321 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +15:27 | Iikka Sainio | 29:51 | ||
1322 | Cadpool (1294) | +15:29 | Kai Hilditch | 29:53 | ||
1323 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +15:29 | Matti Vainio | 29:53 | ||
1324 | Eränaali (1597) | +15:29 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 29:53 | ||
1325 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +15:30 | Henri Virtanen | 29:54 | ||
1326 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +15:31 | Hannu Haapamäki | 29:55 | ||
1327 | Team Azure (882) | +15:31 | Oula Maijala | 29:55 | ||
1328 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +15:32 | Esa Saksola | 29:56 | ||
1329 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +15:33 | Mikael Niku | 29:57 | ||
1330 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +15:34 | Jaakko Vanhala | 29:58 | ||
1331 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +15:36 | Pekka Toppari | 30:00 | ||
1332 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +15:37 | Matias Törmänen | 30:01 | ||
1333 | Metsään menee (1475) | +15:37 | Timo Rantanen | 30:01 | ||
1334 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +15:38 | Ari Lahdenkauppi | 30:02 | ||
1335 | SK SK (1536) | +15:39 | Matti Toikkanen | 30:03 | ||
1336 | London Lords (1171) | +15:41 | David Saunders | 30:05 | ||
1337 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +15:43 | Kimmo Laine | 30:07 | ||
1338 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1078) | +15:45 | Heidi Pasi | 30:09 | ||
1339 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +15:46 | Mika Niinimaa | 30:10 | ||
1340 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +15:46 | Marko Rönkä | 30:10 | ||
1341 | Sito (1126) | +15:47 | Kimmo Keinänen | 30:11 | ||
1342 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559) | +15:47 | Toni Louhisola | 30:11 | ||
1343 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +15:48 | Antti Järvinen | 30:12 | ||
1344 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +15:48 | Tuomas Pursiainen | 30:12 | ||
1345 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +15:49 | Tomi Pakarainen | 30:13 | ||
1346 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +15:49 | Kari Mustalahti | 30:13 | ||
1347 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +15:51 | Tommi Kantanen | 30:15 | ||
1348 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +15:51 | Markku Virtanen | 30:15 | ||
1349 | OpusCapita (959) | +15:51 | Niko Huovinen | 30:15 | ||
1350 | ÅF (1249) | +15:52 | Esa Ceder | 30:16 | ||
1351 | Neliveto (1234) | +15:54 | Pekka Simula | 30:18 | ||
1352 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +15:55 | Olli Aatsinki | 30:19 | ||
1353 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +15:55 | Pasi Koskela | 30:19 | ||
1354 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +15:56 | Seppo Sipilä | 30:20 | ||
1355 | VTT (992) | +15:58 | Juha Salmela | 30:22 | ||
1356 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +15:58 | Borovikovs Juris | 30:22 | ||
1357 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +15:58 | Esko Inkeroinen | 30:22 | ||
1358 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +15:59 | Jyrki Laine | 30:23 | ||
1359 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +16:00 | Jouni Moisander | 30:24 | ||
1360 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +16:00 | Tapio Hyttinen | 30:24 | ||
1361 | Cage (1478) | +16:01 | Eero Knuutila | 30:25 | ||
1362 | SK Etsi (1552) | +16:01 | Ville Klem | 30:25 | ||
1363 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +16:01 | Kasperi Launis | 30:25 | ||
1364 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +16:02 | Matti Vaaja | 30:26 | ||
1365 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +16:04 | Joonas Pahkala | 30:28 | ||
1366 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +16:05 | Wisa Majamaa | 30:29 | ||
1367 | RaKiNa (1593) | +16:05 | Anna Alanen | 30:29 | ||
1368 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +16:06 | Pekka Pietilä | 30:30 | ||
1369 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +16:07 | Mikko Vesterinen | 30:31 | ||
1370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +16:08 | Kristiina Lampinen | 30:32 | ||
1371 | Päälliköt (1410) | +16:08 | Joni Vihanta | 30:32 | ||
1372 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +16:09 | Antti Lauslahti | 30:33 | ||
1373 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +16:10 | Teemu Karlsson | 30:34 | ||
1374 | Rakvere OK (265) | +16:10 | Sander Pritsik | 30:34 | ||
1375 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +16:11 | Harri Lepistö | 30:35 | ||
1376 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +16:12 | Esa Partanen | 30:36 | ||
1377 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +16:12 | Olli Pynnönen | 30:36 | ||
1378 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +16:12 | Timo Hämynen | 30:36 | ||
1379 | Net Man (1514) | +16:13 | Lari Kaasalainen | 30:37 | ||
1380 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +16:14 | Petteri Oksanen | 30:38 | ||
1381 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +16:14 | Onni Pykäläinen | 30:38 | ||
1382 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +16:14 | Toni Immonen | 30:38 | ||
1383 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +16:15 | Per-Ivan Engström | 30:39 | ||
1384 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +16:15 | Esa Lehtinen | 30:39 | ||
1385 | K-98 (1567) | +16:15 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 30:39 | ||
1386 | OK77 7 (1111) | +16:18 | Rolf Sirviö | 30:42 | ||
1387 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +16:18 | Vesa Harjula | 30:42 | ||
1388 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +16:19 | Pasi Virtanen | 30:43 | ||
1389 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +16:20 | Matti Virtanen | 30:44 | ||
1390 | Team Laardi (1335) | +16:20 | Mikko Tervajoki | 30:44 | ||
1391 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +16:21 | Kay Jörgensen | 30:45 | ||
1392 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +16:21 | Aapo Talonpoika | 30:45 | ||
1393 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +16:21 | Jarkko Pesonen | 30:45 | ||
1394 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +16:22 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 30:46 | ||
1395 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789) | +16:24 | Kari Nuuttila | 30:48 | ||
1396 | KTTO (1072) | +16:24 | Teemu Vuorinen | 30:48 | ||
1397 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +16:24 | Antti Pinomaa | 30:48 | ||
1398 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +16:25 | Matias Järnefelt | 30:49 | ||
1399 | OK-SYD (502) | +16:26 | Michael Termansen | 30:50 | ||
1400 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +16:28 | Mauno Näsi | 30:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |