< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | LKS sinister 2 (1456) | +16:28 | Emma Ranni | 30:52 | ||
1402 | Turun Visat (780) | +16:29 | Matti Jokinen | 30:53 | ||
1403 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +16:30 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 30:54 | ||
1404 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +16:31 | Pasi Isoniemi | 30:55 | ||
1405 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +16:32 | Ari Karhilahti | 30:56 | ||
1406 | Koskitukki (1523) | +16:32 | Henna Sivenius | 30:56 | ||
1407 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +16:34 | Matti Laitinen | 30:58 | ||
1408 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +16:36 | Klaus Grönqvist | 31:00 | ||
1409 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +16:36 | Urpo Välitalo | 31:00 | ||
1410 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +16:36 | Jari Karhu | 31:00 | ||
1411 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +16:38 | Jarno Ekman | 31:02 | ||
1412 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +16:38 | Hannu Syrjänen | 31:02 | ||
1413 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +16:41 | Jere Mäkiranta | 31:05 | ||
1414 | HuippuJoukko (1496) | +16:41 | Hanna Salmi | 31:05 | ||
1415 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +16:42 | Petri Schaaf | 31:06 | ||
1416 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +16:44 | Petri Lindström | 31:08 | ||
1417 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +16:44 | Tuomo Hatakka | 31:08 | ||
1418 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +16:46 | Jari Harju | 31:10 | ||
1419 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +16:46 | Arto Myllymäki | 31:10 | ||
1420 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1414) | +16:47 | Martti Lappalainen | 31:11 | ||
1421 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +16:48 | Markku Riittinen | 31:12 | ||
1422 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +16:50 | Kim Lampinen | 31:14 | ||
1423 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +16:51 | Matti Myllylahti | 31:15 | ||
1424 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +16:51 | Iiro Mäkelä | 31:15 | ||
1425 | OP 2 (1672) | +16:52 | Antti Niemelä | 31:16 | ||
1426 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +16:53 | Toni Järvinen | 31:17 | ||
1427 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +16:53 | Anu Huttunen | 31:17 | ||
1428 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +16:53 | Jouko Andelin | 31:17 | ||
1429 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +16:54 | Ville Vaarala | 31:18 | ||
1430 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +16:55 | Jussi Lehtinen | 31:19 | ||
1431 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +16:55 | Jukka Hyttinen | 31:19 | ||
1432 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +16:56 | Lasse Varjonen | 31:20 | ||
1433 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (725) | +16:57 | Teppo Oinonen | 31:21 | ||
1434 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +16:57 | Esa Maikkola | 31:21 | ||
1435 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +16:58 | Simo Koponen | 31:22 | ||
1436 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +16:58 | Anssi Nykänen | 31:22 | ||
1437 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +16:59 | Pentti Tamminen | 31:23 | ||
1438 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +17:03 | Joonatan Seppänen | 31:27 | ||
1439 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +17:03 | Outi Aikio | 31:27 | ||
1440 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +17:03 | Toni Lehmussaari | 31:27 | ||
1441 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +17:03 | Jaakko Pietilä | 31:27 | ||
1442 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +17:06 | Marcus Prest | 31:30 | ||
1443 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +17:08 | Sebastian Björklund | 31:32 | ||
1444 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +17:09 | Panu Karjalainen | 31:33 | ||
1445 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +17:12 | Frey Dahlvik | 31:36 | ||
1446 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +17:14 | julia väliheikki | 31:38 | ||
1447 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +17:14 | Juha Virtanen | 31:38 | ||
1448 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +17:15 | Lauri Vainikainen | 31:39 | ||
1449 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +17:15 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 31:39 | ||
1450 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +17:17 | Juhani Jokinen | 31:41 | ||
1451 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +17:17 | Simo Pätäri | 31:41 | ||
1452 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +17:19 | Tommi Kontulainen | 31:43 | ||
1453 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +17:20 | Hannu Nurmi | 31:44 | ||
1454 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +17:20 | Reijo Simonen | 31:44 | ||
1455 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +17:21 | Ville Pulkkinen | 31:45 | ||
1456 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +17:21 | Juha Rantala | 31:45 | ||
1457 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1386) | +17:21 | Jouko Jakala | 31:45 | ||
1458 | OK77 5 (1020) | +17:22 | Roope Summanen | 31:46 | ||
1459 | Rejlers (1173) | +17:22 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 31:46 | ||
1460 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +17:26 | Toni Turu | 31:50 | ||
1461 | Kotipojat (963) | +17:28 | Jukka Uskonen | 31:52 | ||
1462 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +17:28 | Samuel Aulanko | 31:52 | ||
1463 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +17:29 | Kai Saarhelo | 31:53 | ||
1464 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +17:33 | Mikko Suniala | 31:57 | ||
1465 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +17:36 | Ari Sorvari | 32:00 | ||
1466 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +17:37 | Jouni Rantanen | 32:01 | ||
1467 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +17:40 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 32:04 | ||
1468 | OK Susi (1278) | +17:41 | Juha Tolva | 32:05 | ||
1469 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1451) | +17:41 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 32:05 | ||
1470 | Tamrock (1162) | +17:43 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 32:07 | ||
1471 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +17:44 | Teemu Teno | 32:08 | ||
1472 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +17:44 | Juha Rauhansalo | 32:08 | ||
1473 | TP Gourp (1252) | +17:44 | Mikko Forsell | 32:08 | ||
1474 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +17:45 | Martti Hakola | 32:09 | ||
1475 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +17:46 | timo pönni | 32:10 | ||
1476 | Lätynkääntäjät (1268) | +17:47 | Jari Salminen | 32:11 | ||
1477 | Rastisudit (1305) | +17:48 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 32:12 | ||
1478 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +17:48 | Marja Vuorinen | 32:12 | ||
1479 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +17:49 | Markku Berg | 32:13 | ||
1480 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +17:50 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 32:14 | ||
1481 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +17:51 | Christa Borgman | 32:15 | ||
1482 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +17:53 | Tapani Heikkuri | 32:17 | ||
1483 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +17:55 | Markku Alakoski | 32:19 | ||
1484 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +17:57 | Micke Haapasaari | 32:21 | ||
1485 | SPYMS (1045) | +17:57 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 32:21 | ||
1486 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +17:57 | Gion Schindler | 32:21 | ||
1487 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393) | +17:58 | Marko Nalli | 32:22 | ||
1488 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +17:59 | Markku Matikainen | 32:23 | ||
1489 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +18:00 | Pekka Koponen | 32:24 | ||
1490 | Ex-Legends 2 (1649) | +18:01 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 32:25 | ||
1491 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +18:02 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 32:26 | ||
1492 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +18:02 | Ossi Säylä | 32:26 | ||
1493 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +18:02 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 32:26 | ||
1494 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +18:03 | Riku Ahola | 32:27 | ||
1495 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +18:03 | Tomi Sarkanen | 32:27 | ||
1496 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +18:05 | Jarno Marttinen | 32:29 | ||
1497 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +18:08 | Tom Kåla | 32:32 | ||
1498 | Team Allback (1298) | +18:12 | Pyry Viita-aho | 32:36 | ||
1499 | Rasti E4 3 (1116) | +18:13 | Hannu Siitonen | 32:37 | ||
1500 | Vaadin (1348) | +18:14 | Ville Ingman | 32:38 | ||
1501 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +18:15 | Juha Mustonen | 32:39 | ||
1502 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +18:15 | Anssi Rautio | 32:39 | ||
1503 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +18:17 | Heikki Lukkarinen | 32:41 | ||
1504 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +18:18 | Sari Kallela | 32:42 | ||
1505 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +18:18 | Miikka Lahti | 32:42 | ||
1506 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +18:19 | Harri Laiho | 32:43 | ||
1507 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +18:20 | Sami Arvola | 32:44 | ||
1508 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +18:21 | Martti Naunin | 32:45 | ||
1509 | Team Supponen (1400) | +18:23 | Markku Sipi | 32:47 | ||
1510 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +18:24 | Marko Yläjärvi | 32:48 | ||
1511 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +18:25 | Marko Nevalainen | 32:49 | ||
1512 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +18:27 | Jyri Lehtinen | 32:51 | ||
1513 | Valio (1539) | +18:33 | Johan Wasström | 32:57 | ||
1514 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +18:37 | Sami Muranen | 33:01 | ||
1515 | RAPSU (686) | +18:38 | Heikki Hinkkanen | 33:02 | ||
1516 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +18:38 | Andre Lindroos | 33:02 | ||
1517 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065) | +18:40 | Markku Kaulio | 33:04 | ||
1518 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +18:40 | Timo Rajamäki | 33:04 | ||
1519 | Vänkypannu (799) | +18:41 | Arto Huuskonen | 33:05 | ||
1520 | CADS Team (1636) | +18:45 | Jyrki Metsola | 33:09 | ||
1521 | Electrofit (1269) | +18:46 | Wiljam Mattila | 33:10 | ||
1522 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +18:46 | Arttu Saarinen | 33:10 | ||
1523 | Navi 9 (933) | +18:48 | Timo Kohvakka | 33:12 | ||
1524 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +18:54 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 33:18 | ||
1525 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +18:55 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 33:19 | ||
1526 | Melassikatastrofi (1477) | +18:59 | Ville Pekkinen | 33:23 | ||
1527 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +19:00 | Arto Korpinen | 33:24 | ||
1528 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +19:00 | Paulus Väyrynen | 33:24 | ||
1529 | Jutopia (1254) | +19:04 | Jaakko Jutila | 33:28 | ||
1530 | Lauttapartio (1455) | +19:06 | Matti Tanner | 33:30 | ||
1531 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +19:09 | Tapio Rantanen | 33:33 | ||
1532 | Nastolan Terä 5 (800) | +19:12 | Pentti Korhonen | 33:36 | ||
1533 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +19:13 | Juha Mäkinen | 33:37 | ||
1534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +19:15 | Jarmo Laakso | 33:39 | ||
1535 | AAOC 3 (1392) | +19:23 | Sophie Brown | 33:47 | ||
1536 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +19:25 | Esa Vainikainen | 33:49 | ||
1537 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +19:25 | Lauri Lavikka | 33:49 | ||
1538 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +19:26 | Kenneth Weber | 33:50 | ||
1539 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +19:29 | Jukka Hietamäki | 33:53 | ||
1540 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +19:29 | Katriina Lipponen | 33:53 | ||
1541 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +19:30 | Elias Havukainen | 33:54 | ||
1542 | IC Events (1503) | +19:33 | Eero Hautaniemi | 33:57 | ||
1543 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +19:34 | Pentti Minkkinen | 33:58 | ||
1544 | Tieto (1633) | +19:35 | Arto Mäkinen | 33:59 | ||
1545 | AAOC 2 (1655) | +19:37 | Amanda Crawshaw | 34:01 | ||
1546 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +19:37 | Jarmo Sillanpää | 34:01 | ||
1547 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +19:39 | Kalle Suontausta | 34:03 | ||
1548 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +19:39 | Matti Saarenpää | 34:03 | ||
1549 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +19:41 | Johanna Aho | 34:05 | ||
1550 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +19:43 | Pekka Sipilä | 34:07 | ||
1551 | Messäntähen (1624) | +19:43 | Mikko Korkeakangas | 34:07 | ||
1552 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +19:43 | Maria Tiusanen | 34:07 | ||
1553 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +19:44 | Harri Salopelto | 34:08 | ||
1554 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +19:47 | Jarkko LOHI | 34:11 | ||
1555 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +19:49 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 34:13 | ||
1556 | Taxi Team (1103) | +19:53 | Pentti Vaittinen | 34:17 | ||
1557 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +19:54 | Heikki Luukka | 34:18 | ||
1558 | WillTri (1549) | +19:59 | Iiro Hirvi | 34:23 | ||
1559 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +19:59 | K Keijonen | 34:23 | ||
1560 | Savcor (1705) | +20:03 | Marko Hassinen | 34:27 | ||
1561 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +20:04 | Antti Vesamäki | 34:28 | ||
1562 | OK77 6 (782) | +20:10 | Keijo Talja | 34:34 | ||
1563 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +20:10 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 34:34 | ||
1564 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +20:39 | Lukas Enlund | 35:03 | ||
1565 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +20:47 | Hannu Salonen | 35:11 | ||
1566 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +20:52 | Antti Kaurala | 35:16 | ||
1567 | e-Sakki (1210) | +20:53 | Sakari Niskanen | 35:17 | ||
1568 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +20:55 | Santtu Heinonen | 35:19 | ||
1569 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +21:03 | Jonas Zittra | 35:27 | ||
1570 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +21:11 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 35:35 | ||
1571 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +21:26 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 35:50 | ||
1572 | Nixu (1642) | +21:30 | Pekka Sillanpää | 35:54 | ||
1573 | Kops (826) | +21:34 | Antti Kuusela | 35:58 | ||
1574 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +21:36 | Asmo Vartiainen | 36:00 | ||
1575 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +21:41 | Jukka Polari | 36:05 | ||
1576 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +21:48 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 36:12 | ||
1577 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054) | +21:56 | Esko Savonen | 36:20 | ||
1578 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +22:04 | Kimmo Wjuga | 36:28 | ||
1579 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +22:08 | Jussi Nuutinen | 36:32 | ||
1580 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1208) | +22:11 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 36:35 | ||
1581 | Oscar Software (1246) | +22:14 | Juuso Mustonen | 36:38 | ||
1582 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +22:20 | Juhani Arkkola | 36:44 | ||
1583 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +22:21 | Tuomas Majuri | 36:45 | ||
1584 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +22:27 | Jukka Mattsson | 36:51 | ||
1585 | Hintsanen (1480) | +22:31 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 36:55 | ||
1586 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +22:33 | Samuli Saarikko | 36:57 | ||
1587 | LKS dexter (1435) | +22:35 | Paul Winqvist | 36:59 | ||
1588 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +22:39 | Janne Kuusisto | 37:03 | ||
1589 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +22:40 | Kari Vierikko | 37:04 | ||
1590 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +22:41 | Juhani Lukkarila | 37:05 | ||
1591 | Team HMR (1242) | +22:42 | Aki Puolakka | 37:06 | ||
1592 | Eräs seura (1274) | +22:42 | Antti Vesalainen | 37:06 | ||
1593 | El Pioneros (1360) | +22:44 | Jarmo Kailio | 37:08 | ||
1594 | Knut Posse (1511) | +22:45 | Jaakko Taipale | 37:09 | ||
1595 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +22:50 | Hannu Viitala | 37:14 | ||
1596 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +22:51 | Kristaps Zarins | 37:15 | ||
1597 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +22:53 | Eija Liikola | 37:17 | ||
1598 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +22:56 | Juha Hakkarainen | 37:20 | ||
1599 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +22:59 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 37:23 | ||
1600 | Digita (1421) | +22:59 | Miikka Kajanne | 37:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |