Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | 22:06 | Pascal Buchs | 22:06 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +3 | Aaro Asikainen | 22:09 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +5 | Joakim Eliasson | 22:11 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +7 | Nicolas Simonin | 22:13 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +8 | Mikko Patana | 22:14 | ||
6 | Fossum IF (36) | +1:28 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 23:34 | ||
7 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:30 | Jerker Lysell | 23:36 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +1:32 | Andrin Grundler | 23:38 | ||
9 | Lynx (31) | +1:34 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 23:40 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:35 | Simon Hodler | 23:41 | ||
11 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +1:36 | Patrik Wägeli | 23:42 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +1:37 | Markus Hederskog | 23:43 | ||
13 | Navi (82) | +1:39 | Joonas Ahola | 23:45 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:40 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 23:46 | ||
15 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +1:41 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 23:47 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:42 | Juri Kirjanov | 23:48 | ||
17 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:43 | Sebastian Baumann | 23:49 | ||
18 | OK Linne (4) | +1:44 | Henrik Löfås | 23:50 | ||
19 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:44 | Markus Räsänen | 23:50 | ||
20 | Halden SK (2) | +1:45 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 23:51 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (20) | +1:46 | Gustav Hindr | 23:52 | ||
22 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:46 | Jörgen Baklid | 23:52 | ||
23 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +1:46 | Timon Schweizer | 23:52 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:47 | Eetu Summanen | 23:53 | ||
25 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:47 | Remo Ruch | 23:53 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:48 | Sergei Detkov | 23:54 | ||
27 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:48 | Einar Melsom | 23:54 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:49 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 23:55 | ||
29 | OK Trian (22) | +1:50 | Mikael Fabritius | 23:56 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (44) | +1:50 | Jere Ahonen | 23:56 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +1:50 | Joakim Anden | 23:56 | ||
32 | NTNUI (29) | +1:51 | Mikkel Sörensen | 23:57 | ||
33 | Koovee (9) | +1:52 | Topi Anjala | 23:58 | ||
34 | MS Parma (18) | +1:52 | Yury Tambasau | 23:58 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:53 | Erik Rost | 23:59 | ||
36 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:53 | Viktor Svensk | 23:59 | ||
37 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +1:54 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 24:00 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +1:54 | Rinat Gabitov | 24:00 | ||
39 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:55 | Kalle Johansson | 24:01 | ||
40 | OK Kåre (100) | +1:56 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 24:02 | ||
41 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +1:57 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 24:03 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +1:58 | Marek Minar | 24:04 | ||
43 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +1:58 | Topi Hasu | 24:04 | ||
44 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +1:59 | Kris Jones | 24:05 | ||
45 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:59 | Niklas Alden | 24:05 | ||
46 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +2:00 | Oscar Vångell | 24:06 | ||
47 | OK Orion (40) | +2:01 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 24:07 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (24) | +2:01 | Jonathan Crickmore | 24:07 | ||
49 | GNEIST (412) | +2:02 | Andreas Gröteide Polden | 24:08 | ||
50 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +2:03 | Yannick Michiels | 24:09 | ||
51 | OK Rodhen (80) | +2:03 | Sixten Walheim | 24:09 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +2:05 | Daniel Stenlund | 24:11 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +2:07 | Kiril Komarov | 24:13 | ||
54 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:09 | Andris Cans | 24:15 | ||
55 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:10 | Emil Kalered | 24:16 | ||
56 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +2:12 | Toni Saari | 24:18 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +2:13 | Martin Hammarberg | 24:19 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +2:14 | Lari Takanen | 24:20 | ||
59 | EUOC (208) | +2:15 | William Rigg | 24:21 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +2:15 | Miika Kirmula | 24:21 | ||
61 | SK Uusi (110) | +2:17 | Eero Saleva | 24:23 | ||
62 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:17 | Hugo Mattsson | 24:23 | ||
63 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:18 | Bartosz Pawlak | 24:24 | ||
64 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +2:19 | Otto Loukkalahti | 24:25 | ||
65 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +2:20 | Tero Linnainmaa | 24:26 | ||
66 | Attunda OK (86) | +2:22 | Karl Enges | 24:28 | ||
67 | OK Södertörn (91) | +2:22 | William J Gardner | 24:28 | ||
68 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:23 | Filip Grahn | 24:29 | ||
69 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:24 | Elias Ekvall | 24:30 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +2:24 | Jesper Sjöblom | 24:30 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +2:25 | Otto Kaario | 24:31 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +2:26 | Saul Klemola | 24:32 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:28 | Julian Dent | 24:34 | ||
74 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +2:30 | Stian Sundsvik | 24:36 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +2:30 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 24:36 | ||
76 | OK Slavutich (468) | +2:31 | Kostiantyn Shchukin | 24:37 | ||
77 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +2:33 | Endijs D Titomers | 24:39 | ||
78 | Koovee 3 (279) | +2:35 | Pekka Itävuo | 24:41 | ||
79 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +2:36 | Mikko Hölsö | 24:42 | ||
80 | Långhundra IF (95) | +2:37 | Samuel Hedlund | 24:43 | ||
81 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +2:38 | Thomas van der Kleij | 24:44 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (296) | +2:40 | Jonas Andersson | 24:46 | ||
83 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:41 | Pau Llorens | 24:47 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +2:52 | Juuso Metsälä | 24:58 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +2:56 | Marek Schuster | 25:02 | ||
86 | Frol IL (28) | +2:56 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 25:02 | ||
87 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +2:58 | Andreas Höye | 25:04 | ||
88 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +2:58 | Dzianis Monich | 25:04 | ||
89 | Ärla IF (35) | +2:59 | Petter Eriksson | 25:05 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +3:01 | Juho Kinni | 25:07 | ||
91 | Nydalens SK (45) | +3:02 | Bojan Blumenstein | 25:08 | ||
92 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +3:02 | Eero Heinonen | 25:08 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +3:04 | John Börjesson | 25:10 | ||
94 | Rastivarsat (151) | +3:04 | Denis Grishman | 25:10 | ||
95 | IGTISA (50) | +3:05 | Andris Jubelis | 25:11 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +3:06 | Tuomas Kari | 25:12 | ||
97 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +3:07 | Pontus Karlsson | 25:13 | ||
98 | Turengin RC (841) | +3:08 | Manuel Jurado | 25:14 | ||
99 | Varegg IL (56) | +3:09 | Alan Cherry | 25:15 | ||
100 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +3:10 | Valtteri Rantala | 25:16 | ||
101 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +3:12 | DAMIR KURMAKAEV | 25:18 | ||
102 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +3:12 | Janis Tamuzs | 25:18 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +3:13 | Aaro Aho | 25:19 | ||
104 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +3:13 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 25:19 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving (14) | +3:14 | Duncan Coombs | 25:20 | ||
106 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +3:15 | Adam Granstedt | 25:21 | ||
107 | Nord West 2 (170) | +3:15 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 25:21 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +3:16 | Miika Irtola | 25:22 | ||
109 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +3:17 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 25:23 | ||
110 | OK Milan (375) | +3:17 | Per Eklöf | 25:23 | ||
111 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +3:19 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 25:25 | ||
112 | Tullinge SK (49) | +3:19 | Victor Imark | 25:25 | ||
113 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +3:20 | Mikael Kristensson | 25:26 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +3:21 | Jere Sipponen | 25:27 | ||
115 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +3:24 | Ross Morrison | 25:30 | ||
116 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +3:25 | Jonas Nordström | 25:31 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +3:26 | Iisak Helander | 25:32 | ||
118 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +3:27 | Ivan Sirakov | 25:33 | ||
119 | Medeina (404) | +3:28 | Marijonas Gipas | 25:34 | ||
120 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +3:31 | Tuukka Senttula | 25:37 | ||
121 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +3:33 | Steinar Kollerud | 25:39 | ||
122 | Larvik OK (432) | +3:34 | Tobias Kristensen | 25:40 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +3:35 | Benjamin Tulonen | 25:41 | ||
124 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +3:36 | Olli Huhtinen | 25:42 | ||
125 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +3:37 | Philip Persson | 25:43 | ||
126 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +3:38 | Oskar Lind | 25:44 | ||
127 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +3:39 | Uldis Upitis | 25:45 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:40 | Niklas Heikkilä | 25:46 | ||
129 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +3:41 | Janne Ovaska | 25:47 | ||
130 | DRONGO (581) | +3:41 | Duncan Birtwistle | 25:47 | ||
131 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +3:43 | Jonas Palm | 25:49 | ||
132 | SK100 (285) | +3:43 | Timmo Tammemäe | 25:49 | ||
133 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:44 | Kare Kaskinen | 25:50 | ||
134 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +3:46 | Ville Väyrynen | 25:52 | ||
135 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +3:47 | Toni Pikkarainen | 25:53 | ||
136 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +3:48 | Matt Doyle | 25:54 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +3:50 | Samu Lehtola | 25:56 | ||
138 | OK Saldus (374) | +3:51 | Atis Reskis | 25:57 | ||
139 | OK Kapa (175) | +3:53 | Ainars Lupikis | 25:59 | ||
140 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +3:54 | Antti Iivari | 26:00 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +3:57 | Antti Rantala | 26:03 | ||
142 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +4:00 | Oscar Johansson | 26:06 | ||
143 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +4:06 | Eskil Schöning | 26:12 | ||
144 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +4:10 | Mika Rautanen | 26:16 | ||
145 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +4:11 | Kari Varis | 26:17 | ||
146 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +4:11 | Nikita Somov | 26:17 | ||
147 | OK Kompas (342) | +4:11 | Andrii Polovinko | 26:17 | ||
148 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +4:13 | Lukas Liland | 26:19 | ||
149 | OK Denseln (10) | +4:15 | Edvin Karlsson | 26:21 | ||
150 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +4:16 | Olle Carlsson | 26:22 | ||
151 | Snättringe SK (256) | +4:17 | Mikael Nilsson | 26:23 | ||
152 | Tibro OK (506) | +4:19 | Rickard Djerf | 26:25 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (249) | +4:20 | Roethlisberger Ismael | 26:26 | ||
154 | OK Botnia (235) | +4:21 | Andre Haga | 26:27 | ||
155 | Byåsen IL (225) | +4:22 | Öyvind Wiggen | 26:28 | ||
156 | Rasti 88 (309) | +4:23 | Markku Laaksonen | 26:29 | ||
157 | Umeå OK (399) | +4:25 | Emil Nilsson | 26:31 | ||
158 | OK Roslagen (195) | +4:26 | Joel Lännevall | 26:32 | ||
159 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +4:28 | Olle Nilsson | 26:34 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +4:29 | Ville Luoma | 26:35 | ||
161 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +4:30 | Elmeri Juura | 26:36 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +4:32 | Luukas Valtonen | 26:38 | ||
163 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +4:34 | Robin Pousette | 26:40 | ||
164 | OK Raseborg (125) | +4:36 | Kuba Dragowski | 26:42 | ||
165 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +4:44 | Linus Bohman | 26:50 | ||
166 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +4:46 | Jussi Laurila | 26:52 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 2 (79) | +4:49 | Matthias Gilgien | 26:55 | ||
168 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +4:51 | Manu Mutka | 26:57 | ||
169 | Lynx 2 (108) | +4:52 | Joona Ojapalo | 26:58 | ||
170 | Enga (158) | +4:53 | Bo Lars Engdahl | 26:59 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +4:54 | Pyry Mattila | 27:00 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +4:55 | Ville Mäkelä | 27:01 | ||
173 | IF Sturla (255) | +4:57 | Sturla Frydenlund | 27:03 | ||
174 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +5:00 | Juho Korpi | 27:06 | ||
175 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +5:01 | Ville Repo | 27:07 | ||
176 | OK Vöru (206) | +5:01 | Markus Puusepp | 27:07 | ||
177 | Oppsal IF (159) | +5:03 | Are Wigaard | 27:09 | ||
178 | Heming Orientering (251) | +5:04 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 27:10 | ||
179 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +5:05 | Adrian Dahlström | 27:11 | ||
180 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +5:06 | Taneli Pantsar | 27:12 | ||
181 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +5:08 | Timo Varis | 27:14 | ||
182 | Azuolas (107) | +5:09 | Mantas Rimkus | 27:15 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +5:11 | Jouni Mähönen | 27:17 | ||
184 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +5:12 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 27:18 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +5:13 | Fredrik Johansson | 27:19 | ||
186 | Lynx 4 (282) | +5:14 | Tuomas Niemi | 27:20 | ||
187 | Izhora (654) | +5:16 | Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi | 27:22 | ||
188 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +5:16 | Jukka Oikarinen | 27:22 | ||
189 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +5:17 | Johan Persson | 27:23 | ||
190 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +5:18 | Miika Haataja | 27:24 | ||
191 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +5:19 | Mikko Rahkola | 27:25 | ||
192 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +5:21 | Emily Kemp | 27:27 | ||
193 | RunLab (1491) | +5:22 | Dmitry Danilchenkov | 27:28 | ||
194 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +5:25 | Yuri Agafontsef | 27:31 | ||
195 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +5:26 | Raino Pesu | 27:32 | ||
196 | Gävle OK (90) | +5:30 | Patrik Svedberg | 27:36 | ||
197 | Västerås SOK (281) | +5:40 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 27:46 | ||
198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +5:43 | Marko Loukkalahti | 27:49 | ||
199 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +5:44 | Jyri Uusitalo | 27:50 | ||
200 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +5:45 | Einar Lund | 27:51 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |