< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +23:56 | Jaakko Vanhala | 46:02 | ||
1402 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +23:57 | Jari Hujala | 46:03 | ||
1403 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +23:59 | Jouni Moisander | 46:05 | ||
1404 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +23:59 | Joonatan Seppänen | 46:05 | ||
1405 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +23:59 | Juho Lehtonen | 46:05 | ||
1406 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +24:01 | Arttu Saarinen | 46:07 | ||
1407 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +24:01 | Victor Sten | 46:07 | ||
1408 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +24:02 | Riku Ahola | 46:08 | ||
1409 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +24:03 | Markku Virtanen | 46:09 | ||
1410 | Navi 9 (933) | +24:06 | Timo Kohvakka | 46:12 | ||
1411 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +24:06 | Esa Maikkola | 46:12 | ||
1412 | Team Allback (1298) | +24:08 | Pyry Viita-aho | 46:14 | ||
1413 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +24:08 | Tom Kåla | 46:14 | ||
1414 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +24:10 | Teemu Teno | 46:16 | ||
1415 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +24:13 | Matti Vaaja | 46:19 | ||
1416 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +24:13 | Lukas Enlund | 46:19 | ||
1417 | IPRn naiset (909) | +24:21 | IIda Peltonen | 46:27 | ||
1418 | AAOC (1221) | +24:25 | Nigel Owens | 46:31 | ||
1419 | Tamrock (1162) | +24:27 | Tero Yli-Hannuksela | 46:33 | ||
1420 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +24:27 | Outi Aikio | 46:33 | ||
1421 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +24:28 | Esa Saksola | 46:34 | ||
1422 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +24:29 | Markku Berg | 46:35 | ||
1423 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +24:34 | Sami Arvola | 46:40 | ||
1424 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +24:35 | Jukka Hietamäki | 46:41 | ||
1425 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +24:37 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 46:43 | ||
1426 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +24:40 | Marja Vuorinen | 46:46 | ||
1427 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +24:42 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 46:48 | ||
1428 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +24:42 | Hannu Haapamäki | 46:48 | ||
1429 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +24:43 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 46:49 | ||
1430 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +24:45 | Juha Mustonen | 46:51 | ||
1431 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +24:47 | Jari Harju | 46:53 | ||
1432 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +24:48 | Panu Karjalainen | 46:54 | ||
1433 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +24:51 | Juhani Jokinen | 46:57 | ||
1434 | SPYMS (1045) | +24:52 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 46:58 | ||
1435 | Lätynkääntäjät (1268) | +24:53 | Jari Salminen | 46:59 | ||
1436 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +24:53 | Ossi Säylä | 46:59 | ||
1437 | AAOC 3 (1392) | +24:56 | Sophie Brown | 47:02 | ||
1438 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +24:59 | Jouko Andelin | 47:05 | ||
1439 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +25:01 | Martti Hakola | 47:07 | ||
1440 | Net Man (1514) | +25:05 | Lari Kaasalainen | 47:11 | ||
1441 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +25:06 | Tapani Heikkuri | 47:12 | ||
1442 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +25:07 | Simo Koponen | 47:13 | ||
1443 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +25:09 | Jarmo Sillanpää | 47:15 | ||
1444 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +25:10 | Tomi Pakarainen | 47:16 | ||
1445 | Loimaan Jankko (499) | +25:11 | Heimo Hongisto | 47:17 | ||
1446 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +25:14 | Harri Lepistö | 47:20 | ||
1447 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +25:15 | Juha Rantala | 47:21 | ||
1448 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +25:17 | Timo Rajamäki | 47:23 | ||
1449 | Rejlers (1173) | +25:17 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 47:23 | ||
1450 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +25:19 | Andre Lindroos | 47:25 | ||
1451 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +25:20 | Tommi Kontulainen | 47:26 | ||
1452 | Valio (1539) | +25:21 | Johan Wasström | 47:27 | ||
1453 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +25:21 | Christa Borgman | 47:27 | ||
1454 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393) | +25:22 | Marko Nalli | 47:28 | ||
1455 | INUS (1181) | +25:23 | Aleksandr Teljatnikov | 47:29 | ||
1456 | Team Supponen (1400) | +25:24 | Markku Sipi | 47:30 | ||
1457 | Rastisudit (1305) | +25:25 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 47:31 | ||
1458 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065) | +25:28 | Markku Kaulio | 47:34 | ||
1459 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +25:28 | Teemu Karlsson | 47:34 | ||
1460 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +25:29 | Arto Korpinen | 47:35 | ||
1461 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +25:30 | Anu Huttunen | 47:36 | ||
1462 | Turun Visat (780) | +25:32 | Matti Jokinen | 47:38 | ||
1463 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +25:32 | Ari Sorvari | 47:38 | ||
1464 | Rasti E4 3 (1116) | +25:36 | Hannu Siitonen | 47:42 | ||
1465 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +25:38 | Hannu Nurmi | 47:44 | ||
1466 | OpusCapita (959) | +25:47 | Niko Huovinen | 47:53 | ||
1467 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +25:51 | Jussi Hakola | 47:57 | ||
1468 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +25:52 | timo pönni | 47:58 | ||
1469 | Kotipojat (963) | +25:53 | Jukka Uskonen | 47:59 | ||
1470 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +25:57 | Marko Rönkä | 48:03 | ||
1471 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +25:59 | Miikka Lahti | 48:05 | ||
1472 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +26:02 | Micke Haapasaari | 48:08 | ||
1473 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +26:02 | Tuomo Hatakka | 48:08 | ||
1474 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +26:06 | Jouni Rantanen | 48:12 | ||
1475 | RAPSU (686) | +26:10 | Heikki Hinkkanen | 48:16 | ||
1476 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +26:10 | Matias Hynönen | 48:16 | ||
1477 | Tieto (1633) | +26:16 | Arto Mäkinen | 48:22 | ||
1478 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +26:19 | Elias Havukainen | 48:25 | ||
1479 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1414) | +26:22 | Martti Lappalainen | 48:28 | ||
1480 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +26:26 | Pekka Koponen | 48:32 | ||
1481 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +26:35 | Sami Muranen | 48:41 | ||
1482 | Electrofit (1269) | +26:41 | Wiljam Mattila | 48:47 | ||
1483 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +26:45 | Anssi Rautio | 48:51 | ||
1484 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +26:49 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 48:55 | ||
1485 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +26:50 | Kay Jörgensen | 48:56 | ||
1486 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +26:51 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 48:57 | ||
1487 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +26:55 | Tapio Vepsäläinen | 49:01 | ||
1488 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +26:56 | Harri Karling | 49:02 | ||
1489 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +26:57 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 49:03 | ||
1490 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +26:58 | Petteri Oksanen | 49:04 | ||
1491 | OK Susi (1278) | +26:59 | Juha Tolva | 49:05 | ||
1492 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +27:00 | Markku Matikainen | 49:06 | ||
1493 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +27:03 | Jussi Lehtinen | 49:09 | ||
1494 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +27:05 | Jarkko Pesonen | 49:11 | ||
1495 | SK SK (1536) | +27:06 | Matti Toikkanen | 49:12 | ||
1496 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +27:07 | Timo Laurila | 49:13 | ||
1497 | CADS Team (1636) | +27:10 | Jyrki Metsola | 49:16 | ||
1498 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +27:12 | Lauri Vainikainen | 49:18 | ||
1499 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +27:13 | Jere Mäkiranta | 49:19 | ||
1500 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +27:14 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 49:20 | ||
1501 | Lauttapartio (1455) | +27:15 | Matti Tanner | 49:21 | ||
1502 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +27:17 | Marko Yläjärvi | 49:23 | ||
1503 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +27:19 | Kai Saarhelo | 49:25 | ||
1504 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +27:20 | Borovikovs Juris | 49:26 | ||
1505 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +27:22 | Kalle Suontausta | 49:28 | ||
1506 | Vaadin (1348) | +27:25 | Ville Ingman | 49:31 | ||
1507 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +27:26 | Hannu Salonen | 49:32 | ||
1508 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +27:28 | Sebastian Björklund | 49:34 | ||
1509 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +27:29 | Jarno Ekman | 49:35 | ||
1510 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1451) | +27:30 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 49:36 | ||
1511 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +27:32 | Jaakko Pietilä | 49:38 | ||
1512 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +27:33 | Iiro Mäkelä | 49:39 | ||
1513 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +27:36 | Matti Myllylahti | 49:42 | ||
1514 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +27:36 | Jarmo Laakso | 49:42 | ||
1515 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +27:38 | Samuel Aulanko | 49:44 | ||
1516 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +27:41 | Martti Naunin | 49:47 | ||
1517 | London Lords (1171) | +27:43 | David Saunders | 49:49 | ||
1518 | Taxi Team (1103) | +27:47 | Pentti Vaittinen | 49:53 | ||
1519 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +27:50 | Juha Mäkinen | 49:56 | ||
1520 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +28:43 | Kim Lampinen | 50:49 | ||
1521 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +28:45 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 50:51 | ||
1522 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +28:46 | Antti Kaurala | 50:52 | ||
1523 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +28:47 | Tomi Sarkanen | 50:53 | ||
1524 | Messäntähen (1624) | +28:47 | Mikko Korkeakangas | 50:53 | ||
1525 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +28:47 | Jarno Marttinen | 50:53 | ||
1526 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +28:50 | Gion Schindler | 50:56 | ||
1527 | IC Events (1503) | +28:52 | Eero Hautaniemi | 50:58 | ||
1528 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +28:54 | Marko Nevalainen | 51:00 | ||
1529 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +28:55 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 51:01 | ||
1530 | Vänkypannu (799) | +28:56 | Arto Huuskonen | 51:02 | ||
1531 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +28:56 | Paulus Väyrynen | 51:02 | ||
1532 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +28:59 | Tuomas Majuri | 51:05 | ||
1533 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +29:00 | Kristaps Zarins | 51:06 | ||
1534 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +29:01 | Toni Turu | 51:07 | ||
1535 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +29:03 | Tapio Rantanen | 51:09 | ||
1536 | Nastolan Terä 5 (800) | +29:04 | Pentti Korhonen | 51:10 | ||
1537 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +29:04 | Pasi Koskela | 51:10 | ||
1538 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +29:08 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 51:14 | ||
1539 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +29:21 | Pentti Minkkinen | 51:27 | ||
1540 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +29:24 | Sari Kallela | 51:30 | ||
1541 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +29:27 | Markku Riittinen | 51:33 | ||
1542 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +29:29 | Jonas Zittra | 51:35 | ||
1543 | OK77 6 (782) | +29:34 | Keijo Talja | 51:40 | ||
1544 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +29:43 | Pekka Sipilä | 51:49 | ||
1545 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +29:45 | Katriina Lipponen | 51:51 | ||
1546 | e-Sakki (1210) | +29:46 | Sakari Niskanen | 51:52 | ||
1547 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +29:49 | Harri Salopelto | 51:55 | ||
1548 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +29:49 | Johanna Aho | 51:55 | ||
1549 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +29:54 | Jussi Nuutinen | 52:00 | ||
1550 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +29:56 | Matti Saarenpää | 52:02 | ||
1551 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +29:58 | Santtu Heinonen | 52:04 | ||
1552 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +30:04 | Mikko Suniala | 52:10 | ||
1553 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +30:16 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 52:22 | ||
1554 | Savcor (1705) | +30:57 | Marko Hassinen | 53:03 | ||
1555 | Kops (826) | +31:01 | Antti Kuusela | 53:07 | ||
1556 | LKS dexter (1435) | +31:06 | Paul Winqvist | 53:12 | ||
1557 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +31:15 | Kari Vierikko | 53:21 | ||
1558 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +31:20 | Antti Vesamäki | 53:26 | ||
1559 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +31:21 | Harri Laiho | 53:27 | ||
1560 | Oscar Software (1246) | +31:23 | Juuso Mustonen | 53:29 | ||
1561 | El Pioneros (1360) | +31:25 | Jarmo Kailio | 53:31 | ||
1562 | Eräs seura (1274) | +31:30 | Antti Vesalainen | 53:36 | ||
1563 | Hintsanen (1480) | +31:42 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 53:48 | ||
1564 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +31:44 | Tero Helin | 53:50 | ||
1565 | Team Villisika (858) | +31:46 | Johannes Raunio | 53:52 | ||
1566 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +31:46 | Juhani Arkkola | 53:52 | ||
1567 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +32:03 | Heikki Luukka | 54:09 | ||
1568 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +32:03 | Mika Tiihonen | 54:09 | ||
1569 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +32:09 | Tommi Kervinen | 54:15 | ||
1570 | IK Örnen (777) | +32:12 | Lauri Kauppila | 54:18 | ||
1571 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +32:12 | Marcus Prest | 54:18 | ||
1572 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +32:17 | Janne Kuusisto | 54:23 | ||
1573 | Nixu (1642) | +32:18 | Pekka Sillanpää | 54:24 | ||
1574 | Melassikatastrofi (1477) | +32:20 | Ville Pekkinen | 54:26 | ||
1575 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +32:22 | Kimmo Wjuga | 54:28 | ||
1576 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +32:23 | Ilari Kolttola | 54:29 | ||
1577 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1208) | +32:26 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 54:32 | ||
1578 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +32:27 | Lauri Lavikka | 54:33 | ||
1579 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +32:29 | Marko Latvala | 54:35 | ||
1580 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +32:31 | Antti Ahonen | 54:37 | ||
1581 | EDX (908) | +32:33 | Johannes Saarenheimo | 54:39 | ||
1582 | Team HMR (1242) | +32:35 | Aki Puolakka | 54:41 | ||
1583 | WillTri (1549) | +32:36 | Iiro Hirvi | 54:42 | ||
1584 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +32:37 | Jukka Polari | 54:43 | ||
1585 | Knut Posse (1511) | +32:37 | Jaakko Taipale | 54:43 | ||
1586 | Jutopia (1254) | +32:37 | Jaakko Jutila | 54:43 | ||
1587 | Ajokoirat 2 (1494) | +32:42 | Matti Viljakainen | 54:48 | ||
1588 | Digita (1421) | +32:45 | Miikka Kajanne | 54:51 | ||
1589 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +32:50 | Jani Salmi | 54:56 | ||
1590 | TERO (1337) | +32:51 | Korhonen Lauri | 54:57 | ||
1591 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +32:52 | Tommi Peltola | 54:58 | ||
1592 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +32:54 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 55:00 | ||
1593 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +32:56 | Olli Tolppanen | 55:02 | ||
1594 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054) | +33:08 | Esko Savonen | 55:14 | ||
1595 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +33:12 | Paavo Tertsunen | 55:18 | ||
1596 | Onnella perille (1584) | +33:13 | Jukka Iiskola | 55:19 | ||
1597 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +33:26 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 55:32 | ||
1598 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +33:37 | Esa Vainikainen | 55:43 | ||
1599 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +33:44 | Olli Takalammi | 55:50 | ||
1600 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +33:44 | Juhani Lukkarila | 55:50 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |