< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Nord West (81) | +5:46 | Daniil KAshin | 27:52 | ||
202 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +5:48 | Teemu Rantala | 27:54 | ||
203 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +5:49 | Luis Nogueria de la Muela | 27:55 | ||
204 | Lahden Taimi (476) | +5:49 | Kari Kokkinen | 27:55 | ||
205 | Freidig SPK (449) | +5:50 | Tomas Eidsmo | 27:56 | ||
206 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +5:51 | Joni Solonen | 27:57 | ||
207 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +5:52 | Dag Blandkjenn | 27:58 | ||
208 | OLC Graz (466) | +5:52 | Phillip Von Arx | 27:58 | ||
209 | Peab Seicon (519) | +5:55 | Juha Sippola | 28:01 | ||
210 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +5:56 | Mikael Rautio | 28:02 | ||
211 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +5:57 | Jonas Munthe | 28:03 | ||
212 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +5:57 | Eero Piironen | 28:03 | ||
213 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +5:58 | Tomas Hallmen | 28:04 | ||
214 | RasTiimi (134) | +5:59 | Hannu Niemelä | 28:05 | ||
215 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +5:59 | Morten Saue | 28:05 | ||
216 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +5:59 | Arttu Taulavuori | 28:05 | ||
217 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +6:01 | Nils Wärnsberg | 28:07 | ||
218 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +6:01 | Fredrik Eden | 28:07 | ||
219 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +6:02 | Christian Rotviker | 28:08 | ||
220 | OK!Sport (324) | +6:02 | Dawid Stefanski | 28:08 | ||
221 | Rastikarhut (243) | +6:02 | Eetu Holmberg | 28:08 | ||
222 | OZONS OK (139) | +6:03 | Martins Skujenieks | 28:09 | ||
223 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +6:03 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin | 28:09 | ||
224 | IK Auseklis (389) | +6:03 | Andris Gailis | 28:09 | ||
225 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +6:04 | Ott Rakkaselg | 28:10 | ||
226 | Asker SK (263) | +6:05 | Sjur Kvisle | 28:11 | ||
227 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +6:06 | Tuomas Ernamo | 28:12 | ||
228 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +6:06 | Henrikki Hakala | 28:12 | ||
229 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +6:07 | Emil Grehn | 28:13 | ||
230 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +6:07 | Alexey Morozov | 28:13 | ||
231 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +6:09 | Kristian Rykkje | 28:15 | ||
232 | Team Tommila (1087) | +6:09 | Juha Tommila | 28:15 | ||
233 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +6:10 | Aaro Ruohola | 28:16 | ||
234 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063) | +6:10 | Kari Salo | 28:16 | ||
235 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +6:11 | John Gunnarsson | 28:17 | ||
236 | Wing OK (252) | +6:11 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 28:17 | ||
237 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +6:12 | Michael Imhof | 28:18 | ||
238 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +6:14 | Mikko Knuuttila | 28:20 | ||
239 | Växjö OK (181) | +6:15 | Mattias Karlsson | 28:21 | ||
240 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +6:16 | Markus Vainiomäki | 28:22 | ||
241 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +6:17 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 28:23 | ||
242 | Täby OK (61) | +6:18 | Henrik Nielsen | 28:24 | ||
243 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +6:18 | Daniel Netz | 28:24 | ||
244 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +6:18 | Christian Schellenberg | 28:24 | ||
245 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +6:19 | Martinkus Mantas | 28:25 | ||
246 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +6:20 | Roth Beat | 28:26 | ||
247 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +6:21 | Arvid Linder | 28:27 | ||
248 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +6:21 | Lauri Similä | 28:27 | ||
249 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +6:22 | Olli Viljakainen | 28:28 | ||
250 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +6:22 | Albert Askengren | 28:28 | ||
251 | IF Femman (88) | +6:23 | Matias Lund | 28:29 | ||
252 | IFK Umeå (68) | +6:24 | Fredrik Åhman | 28:30 | ||
253 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +6:24 | Evgenii Artemov | 28:30 | ||
254 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +6:25 | Liang Xiao Ming | 28:31 | ||
255 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +6:25 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 28:31 | ||
256 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +6:25 | Miika Nurmi | 28:31 | ||
257 | OK77 (148) | +6:26 | Tobias Jern | 28:32 | ||
258 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +6:27 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 28:33 | ||
259 | Linköpings OK (149) | +6:27 | Per Carlborg | 28:33 | ||
260 | CLYDE (551) | +6:27 | Arnis Saltums | 28:33 | ||
261 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +6:28 | Nico Kerkola | 28:34 | ||
262 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +6:28 | Jani Vahala | 28:34 | ||
263 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +6:29 | Ville Lampinen | 28:35 | ||
264 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +6:30 | Ari Palo | 28:36 | ||
265 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +6:30 | Jukka Nissilä | 28:36 | ||
266 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +6:31 | Severi Aikio | 28:37 | ||
267 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +6:31 | Desmond Franssen | 28:37 | ||
268 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +6:32 | Slarky Larbo | 28:38 | ||
269 | Dela (1346) | +6:32 | Anders Widegren | 28:38 | ||
270 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +6:33 | Lassi Aaltonen | 28:39 | ||
271 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +6:34 | Brent Godman | 28:40 | ||
272 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +6:35 | Väinö Venetjoki | 28:41 | ||
273 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +6:36 | Teemu Niskanen | 28:42 | ||
274 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +6:36 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 28:42 | ||
275 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +6:36 | Markku Nikkanen | 28:42 | ||
276 | Black Sea OK (84) | +6:37 | Roman Nazarov | 28:43 | ||
277 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +6:37 | Pyry Niemi | 28:43 | ||
278 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +6:38 | Arttu Kaario | 28:44 | ||
279 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +6:38 | Daniil Botygin | 28:44 | ||
280 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +6:39 | Leo Laakkonen | 28:45 | ||
281 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +6:40 | Andres Saetalu | 28:46 | ||
282 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +6:40 | Oula Järvensivu | 28:46 | ||
283 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +6:40 | Jari Liuha | 28:46 | ||
284 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +6:41 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 28:47 | ||
285 | Pihkaniskat (213) | +6:43 | Tomi Mäkelä | 28:49 | ||
286 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +6:43 | Juha Hellsten | 28:49 | ||
287 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +6:43 | Tobias Rehnholm | 28:49 | ||
288 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +6:44 | Olli Ranta | 28:50 | ||
289 | Trollelg (93) | +6:45 | Roar Skulbörstad | 28:51 | ||
290 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +6:45 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 28:51 | ||
291 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +6:46 | Marko Miettinen | 28:52 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +6:47 | Jeppe Koivula | 28:53 | ||
293 | Koovee 5 (473) | +6:47 | Petri Annila | 28:53 | ||
294 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +6:47 | Florian Wittwer | 28:53 | ||
295 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +6:48 | FEDOR SOLOGUBOV | 28:54 | ||
296 | Rasti E4 (269) | +6:48 | Vili Sormunen | 28:54 | ||
297 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +6:48 | Aapo Häkkinen | 28:54 | ||
298 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +6:48 | Hermanni Sankelo | 28:54 | ||
299 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +6:49 | Tommi Lavonen | 28:55 | ||
300 | Verdal OK (294) | +6:50 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 28:56 | ||
301 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +6:51 | Janis Znotins | 28:57 | ||
302 | Sozh (273) | +6:51 | Alaksei Shvants | 28:57 | ||
303 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +6:52 | Simon Schuster | 28:58 | ||
304 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +6:52 | Henri Lehtomaa | 28:58 | ||
305 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +6:54 | Albin Andersson | 29:00 | ||
306 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +6:54 | Teppo Pellinen | 29:00 | ||
307 | Navi 2 (205) | +6:55 | Janne Ahola | 29:01 | ||
308 | IF Thor (333) | +6:55 | Thomas Pettersson | 29:01 | ||
309 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +6:55 | Jaakko Leinonen | 29:01 | ||
310 | Otava (522) | +6:56 | Vertti Lehtonen | 29:02 | ||
311 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +6:56 | Ville Saarela | 29:02 | ||
312 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +6:57 | Panu Heiska | 29:03 | ||
313 | Omega (201) | +6:58 | Sergey Popov | 29:04 | ||
314 | John Deere (1357) | +6:58 | Janne Märkälä | 29:04 | ||
315 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +6:58 | Mikko Laavainen | 29:04 | ||
316 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +6:59 | Juha Ekola | 29:05 | ||
317 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +7:00 | Antti Hakala | 29:06 | ||
318 | Koovee 4 (305) | +7:01 | Johannes Turunen | 29:07 | ||
319 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +7:01 | Markus Salo | 29:07 | ||
320 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +7:02 | Andre Bruguiere | 29:08 | ||
321 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +7:02 | Tommi Härkönen | 29:08 | ||
322 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +7:02 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 29:08 | ||
323 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +7:04 | Petteri Kähäri | 29:10 | ||
324 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +7:04 | Joona Joensuu | 29:10 | ||
325 | JOKA (291) | +7:05 | Erki Pellja | 29:11 | ||
326 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +7:06 | Manne Suominen | 29:12 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +7:06 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 29:12 | ||
328 | Jussis seven (271) | +7:07 | Jari Laitamäki | 29:13 | ||
329 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +7:09 | Tommy Rantala | 29:15 | ||
330 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +7:09 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 29:15 | ||
331 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +7:10 | Matias Parruvuori | 29:16 | ||
332 | OK Ogre (1323) | +7:13 | Edgars Ustinovs | 29:19 | ||
333 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +7:14 | Juha Lassila | 29:20 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +7:16 | Harri Karjalainen | 29:22 | ||
335 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +7:16 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 29:22 | ||
336 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +7:18 | Marko Ojala | 29:24 | ||
337 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +7:19 | Elli Peltomäki | 29:25 | ||
338 | Northern Wind (163) | +7:20 | Alexander Seleznev | 29:26 | ||
339 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +7:21 | Jussi Kauppinen | 29:27 | ||
340 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +7:22 | Matthiew Puech | 29:28 | ||
341 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +7:24 | Petri Sonninen | 29:30 | ||
342 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +7:25 | Matti Peltola | 29:31 | ||
343 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +7:27 | Akseli Julkunen | 29:33 | ||
344 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +7:28 | Mikael Lindmark | 29:34 | ||
345 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +7:29 | Kalle Laine | 29:35 | ||
346 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +7:31 | Matt Elkington | 29:37 | ||
347 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +7:32 | Per Karlsson | 29:38 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +7:33 | Mika Rantala | 29:39 | ||
349 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +7:34 | Samu Takanen | 29:40 | ||
350 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443) | +7:34 | Raimo Kariniemi | 29:40 | ||
351 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +7:37 | Jukka Ahola | 29:43 | ||
352 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +7:37 | Väinö Johansson | 29:43 | ||
353 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +7:38 | Filip Rosjö | 29:44 | ||
354 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +7:40 | Rami Siivonen | 29:46 | ||
355 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +7:41 | Olli Väätäinen | 29:47 | ||
356 | Ök-94 (425) | +7:43 | Are Kristiansen | 29:49 | ||
357 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +7:45 | Panu Peisa | 29:51 | ||
358 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +7:45 | Fredrik Karlsson | 29:51 | ||
359 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +7:47 | Eero Jäppinen | 29:53 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +7:48 | Janne Virtanen | 29:54 | ||
361 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +7:48 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 29:54 | ||
362 | White Nights SPb (308) | +7:49 | Nikolay Panasenko | 29:55 | ||
363 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +7:50 | Tomi Lehtola | 29:56 | ||
364 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +7:51 | Guntars Kikucs | 29:57 | ||
365 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +7:52 | Petri Väänänen | 29:58 | ||
366 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +7:52 | Olof Borell | 29:58 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +7:53 | Leevi Keronen | 29:59 | ||
368 | Veselava (587) | +7:53 | Eriks Gruzde | 29:59 | ||
369 | Rastiketut (378) | +7:53 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 29:59 | ||
370 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +7:55 | Jari Niemenmaa | 30:01 | ||
371 | Paha Rasti (692) | +7:55 | Timo Äijälä | 30:01 | ||
372 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +7:56 | Sami Kälviäinen | 30:02 | ||
373 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +7:56 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 30:02 | ||
374 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +7:56 | Artur Karimbaev | 30:02 | ||
375 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +7:58 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 30:04 | ||
376 | RS Käyhkää (1367) | +7:58 | Mikko Halonen | 30:04 | ||
377 | Hakuliset (630) | +7:59 | Saku Hakulinen | 30:05 | ||
378 | Lynx 3 (419) | +8:00 | Sami Kivilaakso | 30:06 | ||
379 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +8:01 | Lauri Mäkinen | 30:07 | ||
380 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +8:01 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 30:07 | ||
381 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +8:01 | Kent Åstrand | 30:07 | ||
382 | Emit (303) | +8:02 | Jan Kocbach | 30:08 | ||
383 | Närpes OK (317) | +8:02 | Christoffer Smeds | 30:08 | ||
384 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +8:03 | Topi Huttunen | 30:09 | ||
385 | Navi 7 (1095) | +8:03 | Anton Sihvonen | 30:09 | ||
386 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +8:05 | Thorstein Wang | 30:11 | ||
387 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +8:05 | Olli Hiitola | 30:11 | ||
388 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +8:07 | Martin Simpson | 30:13 | ||
389 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +8:09 | Tuomas Maisala | 30:15 | ||
390 | Downtown 65 (601) | +8:10 | Mikko Mäkelä | 30:16 | ||
391 | KeparDI (525) | +8:12 | Juuso Kattelus | 30:18 | ||
392 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +8:13 | Jukka Vänttinen | 30:19 | ||
393 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +8:14 | Otto Itkonen | 30:20 | ||
394 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +8:15 | Jari Sipilä | 30:21 | ||
395 | Pargas IF (169) | +8:17 | Mika Honkasalo | 30:23 | ||
396 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +8:17 | Magnus Yngvesson | 30:23 | ||
397 | Navi 6 (776) | +8:18 | Mika Manninen | 30:24 | ||
398 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +8:19 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 30:25 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +8:20 | Juha Matilainen | 30:26 | ||
400 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +8:21 | Ville Forsström | 30:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |