< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +11:13 | Timo Lehtonen | 33:19 | ||
602 | Juntit OK (617) | +11:13 | Kalle Hollmen | 33:19 | ||
603 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +11:14 | Pietari Sorri | 33:20 | ||
604 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +11:14 | Ida Lindkvist | 33:20 | ||
605 | OK Skeidi (354) | +11:16 | Arve Glittum | 33:22 | ||
606 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +11:19 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 33:25 | ||
607 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +11:19 | Marko Orell | 33:25 | ||
608 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +11:21 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 33:27 | ||
609 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +11:21 | Emanuel Strid | 33:27 | ||
610 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +11:21 | Roger Hendrickx | 33:27 | ||
611 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +11:23 | Matti Koutonen | 33:29 | ||
612 | MADROG (1531) | +11:23 | Thomas Nyholm | 33:29 | ||
613 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +11:24 | Hannu Laiho | 33:30 | ||
614 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +11:25 | Jouko Lehtinen | 33:31 | ||
615 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +11:26 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 33:32 | ||
616 | SK Uranus (834) | +11:26 | Panu Hyvönen | 33:32 | ||
617 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +11:29 | Olov Ericson | 33:35 | ||
618 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +11:30 | Eero Hyppänen | 33:36 | ||
619 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +11:32 | Henrik Pettersson | 33:38 | ||
620 | Atria (924) | +11:33 | Sami Pykälämäki | 33:39 | ||
621 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +11:34 | Ari Anjala | 33:40 | ||
622 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +11:34 | Jari Parviainen | 33:40 | ||
623 | eLadies (879) | +11:35 | Piritta Wartiainen | 33:41 | ||
624 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +11:36 | Pyry Hyppölä | 33:42 | ||
625 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +11:37 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 33:43 | ||
626 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +11:37 | Jussi Ranki | 33:43 | ||
627 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +11:37 | Sami Nuuttila | 33:43 | ||
628 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +11:39 | Esko Kupsala | 33:45 | ||
629 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +11:40 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 33:46 | ||
630 | IF Minken (469) | +11:41 | Toni Wik | 33:47 | ||
631 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +11:41 | Tero Rönkä | 33:47 | ||
632 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +11:43 | Jussi Korhonen | 33:49 | ||
633 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +11:44 | Arttu Malmlund | 33:50 | ||
634 | Navi 3 (613) | +11:45 | Jussi Partti | 33:51 | ||
635 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +11:47 | Kari Salonen | 33:53 | ||
636 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +11:48 | Steano Raus | 33:54 | ||
637 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +11:50 | Sampsa Husu | 33:56 | ||
638 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +11:50 | Markus Simonen | 33:56 | ||
639 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +11:52 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 33:58 | ||
640 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +11:54 | Pekka Nikulainen | 34:00 | ||
641 | Lynx 5 (816) | +11:55 | Ville Koponen | 34:01 | ||
642 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +11:57 | Taisto Jylhä | 34:03 | ||
643 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +11:58 | Osmo Viili | 34:04 | ||
644 | OK77 2 (165) | +11:59 | Linus Jern | 34:05 | ||
645 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +12:01 | Eero Kujansuu | 34:07 | ||
646 | Piiroiset (1576) | +12:01 | Tatu Piiroinen | 34:07 | ||
647 | Turska (939) | +12:01 | Taavi Hupponen | 34:07 | ||
648 | Maasillat (1109) | +12:02 | Tommi Maasilta | 34:08 | ||
649 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +12:02 | Olli Piiparinen | 34:08 | ||
650 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +12:03 | Juuso Mäkelä | 34:09 | ||
651 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +12:04 | Kjell Almgren | 34:10 | ||
652 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +12:05 | Aapo Viippola | 34:11 | ||
653 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +12:05 | Björn Jordas | 34:11 | ||
654 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +12:05 | Markus Oksanen | 34:11 | ||
655 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +12:06 | Veera Kortelainen | 34:12 | ||
656 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +12:06 | Jarmo Sireeni | 34:12 | ||
657 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +12:07 | Antti Metsänvirta | 34:13 | ||
658 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +12:07 | Tuve Möller | 34:13 | ||
659 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +12:07 | Tuomas Soisalo | 34:13 | ||
660 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +12:08 | Tatu Piiparinen | 34:14 | ||
661 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +12:09 | Antti Jäppinen | 34:15 | ||
662 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +12:09 | Elias Lehikoinen | 34:15 | ||
663 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1177) | +12:10 | Saana Rahko | 34:16 | ||
664 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +12:10 | Ville Taussi | 34:16 | ||
665 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +12:11 | Vetle Christiansen | 34:17 | ||
666 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +12:12 | Pasi Antikainen | 34:18 | ||
667 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +12:13 | Jukka Kotovaara | 34:19 | ||
668 | IF Åland (366) | +12:14 | Henrik Söderström | 34:20 | ||
669 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +12:15 | Janne Autero | 34:21 | ||
670 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +12:15 | Jarmo Reiman | 34:21 | ||
671 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1519) | +12:15 | Tommi Roimela | 34:21 | ||
672 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +12:16 | Ville Alho | 34:22 | ||
673 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +12:16 | Mika Luukkonen | 34:22 | ||
674 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +12:17 | Janne Kansonen | 34:23 | ||
675 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +12:17 | Tuomas Hjelt | 34:23 | ||
676 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +12:19 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 34:25 | ||
677 | Legenda (315) | +12:20 | Valeriy Pautov | 34:26 | ||
678 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +12:21 | Harri Lehtimäki | 34:27 | ||
679 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +12:21 | Antti Erämaja | 34:27 | ||
680 | UNO SK (698) | +12:22 | Jori Falkstedt | 34:28 | ||
681 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +12:23 | Juha Kurppa | 34:29 | ||
682 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +12:24 | Arto Korhonen | 34:30 | ||
683 | Team Happonen (735) | +12:24 | Markus Happonen | 34:30 | ||
684 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +12:25 | Joonas Heiskanen | 34:31 | ||
685 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +12:26 | Matti Huotari | 34:32 | ||
686 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +12:26 | Mikke Maronen | 34:32 | ||
687 | Murut (438) | +12:27 | Ilona Haarlaa | 34:33 | ||
688 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +12:27 | Juho Hyyppä | 34:33 | ||
689 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +12:28 | Tommy Joensuu | 34:34 | ||
690 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +12:28 | Sami Mänty | 34:34 | ||
691 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +12:29 | Verneri Nieminen | 34:35 | ||
692 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +12:30 | Antti Mälkönen | 34:36 | ||
693 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +12:31 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 34:37 | ||
694 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +12:31 | Tuomas Väinä | 34:37 | ||
695 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +12:31 | Simo Villanen | 34:37 | ||
696 | PK Racing Team (492) | +12:32 | Jussi Syrjälä | 34:38 | ||
697 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +12:32 | Miina Ruokolainen | 34:38 | ||
698 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +12:33 | Harri Korkka | 34:39 | ||
699 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +12:35 | Saara Kukkonen | 34:41 | ||
700 | B-Tiimi (991) | +12:35 | Tommi Brandstack | 34:41 | ||
701 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +12:35 | Laura Pajunen | 34:41 | ||
702 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +12:36 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 34:42 | ||
703 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +12:36 | Gustav Melander | 34:42 | ||
704 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +12:38 | Samuli Valonen | 34:44 | ||
705 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +12:38 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 34:44 | ||
706 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +12:39 | Mattias Zeijlon | 34:45 | ||
707 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +12:40 | Eetu Hänninen | 34:46 | ||
708 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +12:41 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 34:47 | ||
709 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +12:41 | Markus Glad | 34:47 | ||
710 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +12:42 | Alexey Arzumanov | 34:48 | ||
711 | Dentina (1574) | +12:42 | Jenna Pajunen | 34:48 | ||
712 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +12:43 | Joni Tonteri | 34:49 | ||
713 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +12:43 | Iiro Sundberg | 34:49 | ||
714 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +12:43 | Markus Tuomisto | 34:49 | ||
715 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +12:44 | Mikael Gull | 34:50 | ||
716 | Koovee 6 (812) | +12:45 | Jere Siivonen | 34:51 | ||
717 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +12:45 | Ulf K. Rask | 34:51 | ||
718 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +12:45 | Heikki Nenonen | 34:51 | ||
719 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +12:46 | Marko Rajala | 34:52 | ||
720 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +12:46 | Juho Lehtimäki | 34:52 | ||
721 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +12:46 | Brigitte Grniger | 34:52 | ||
722 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +12:47 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 34:53 | ||
723 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +12:47 | Christian Redtzer | 34:53 | ||
724 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +12:48 | Arto Vesamo | 34:54 | ||
725 | Valtra (1708) | +12:49 | Jukka Pekka Multasuo | 34:55 | ||
726 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +12:50 | Olli Nikander | 34:56 | ||
727 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +12:50 | Markus Stolze | 34:56 | ||
728 | Endurance (751) | +12:51 | Mikko Luusalo | 34:57 | ||
729 | OC Puisto (579) | +12:53 | Jari Siitonen | 34:59 | ||
730 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +12:53 | Mika Mikkola | 34:59 | ||
731 | OK77 3 (459) | +12:54 | Mikko Kero | 35:00 | ||
732 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +12:54 | Jorma Jussila | 35:00 | ||
733 | TT226 (972) | +12:56 | Markus Kaikkonen | 35:02 | ||
734 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +12:57 | Ken Walker Jr. | 35:03 | ||
735 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +12:57 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 35:03 | ||
736 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +12:57 | Sami Jussila | 35:03 | ||
737 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +12:57 | Jari Mäkinen | 35:03 | ||
738 | Ericsson SK (999) | +12:58 | Istvan Szanto | 35:04 | ||
739 | OK77 4 (463) | +12:59 | Juha Kankaanpää | 35:05 | ||
740 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +13:00 | Mikael Utter | 35:06 | ||
741 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +13:00 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 35:06 | ||
742 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +13:00 | Petri Kuva | 35:06 | ||
743 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +13:01 | Ossi Manner | 35:07 | ||
744 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +13:01 | Ossi Luoma | 35:07 | ||
745 | RUK Eksymä (1216) | +13:02 | Aki Kukkonen | 35:08 | ||
746 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +13:02 | Johan Salmelin | 35:08 | ||
747 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +13:03 | Mika Ojala | 35:09 | ||
748 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +13:04 | Antti Pellinen | 35:10 | ||
749 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +13:04 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 35:10 | ||
750 | Tuuripellet (771) | +13:05 | Heikki Tukiainen | 35:11 | ||
751 | Herraseura (1377) | +13:05 | Pekka Jokela | 35:11 | ||
752 | Sulzer (1658) | +13:06 | Kalle Tarhonen | 35:12 | ||
753 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +13:07 | Eki Munukka | 35:13 | ||
754 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +13:08 | Juha Tolonen | 35:14 | ||
755 | Interlopers (465) | +13:09 | Frederick Carcas | 35:15 | ||
756 | Kela (1291) | +13:09 | Ilari Saikkonen | 35:15 | ||
757 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +13:10 | Vili Väänänen | 35:16 | ||
758 | OUSA (1701) | +13:10 | Erin Schirm | 35:16 | ||
759 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +13:11 | Otto Hannunen | 35:17 | ||
760 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +13:11 | Juhani Pitkänen | 35:17 | ||
761 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +13:12 | Tuomas Teuri | 35:18 | ||
762 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +13:13 | Niko Nättinen | 35:19 | ||
763 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +13:13 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 35:19 | ||
764 | Epilän Esa (671) | +13:14 | Jussi Houttu | 35:20 | ||
765 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +13:14 | Jacob Svensson | 35:20 | ||
766 | Joen Suunta (755) | +13:15 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 35:21 | ||
767 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +13:16 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 35:22 | ||
768 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +13:16 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 35:22 | ||
769 | Hirviveikot (867) | +13:17 | Juha Toivonen | 35:23 | ||
770 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +13:19 | Mika Tasa | 35:25 | ||
771 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +13:19 | Tapio Taipalus | 35:25 | ||
772 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +13:20 | Simo Tuomala | 35:26 | ||
773 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +13:20 | Noora Hyyrynen | 35:26 | ||
774 | Savon Suunta (461) | +13:21 | Eero Thitz | 35:27 | ||
775 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +13:21 | Markus Sippo | 35:27 | ||
776 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +13:21 | Thomas Hellström | 35:27 | ||
777 | Beach Boys (624) | +13:22 | Timo Kokkila | 35:28 | ||
778 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +13:23 | Hannu Ventomäki | 35:29 | ||
779 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +13:23 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 35:29 | ||
780 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +13:24 | Oluf Böckman | 35:30 | ||
781 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +13:25 | Hannu Kosonen | 35:31 | ||
782 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +13:26 | Suvi Saarinen | 35:32 | ||
783 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +13:27 | Lauri Partanen | 35:33 | ||
784 | Fryazino (1632) | +13:27 | Dmitry Senin | 35:33 | ||
785 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +13:28 | Ari Martikainen | 35:34 | ||
786 | Functio Laesa (853) | +13:28 | Jari Virolainen | 35:34 | ||
787 | 2Einsteins (977) | +13:29 | Harri Niiranen | 35:35 | ||
788 | RaTro (1312) | +13:29 | Maria Itkonen | 35:35 | ||
789 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +13:30 | Antti Haapalainen | 35:36 | ||
790 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +13:30 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 35:36 | ||
791 | Someron Esa 2 (728) | +13:31 | Mikko Kankare | 35:37 | ||
792 | OK Jorren (681) | +13:32 | Staffan Granholm | 35:38 | ||
793 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +13:32 | Tommi Vanhoja | 35:38 | ||
794 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +13:34 | Mika Simonen | 35:40 | ||
795 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591) | +13:34 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 35:40 | ||
796 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +13:34 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 35:40 | ||
797 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +13:36 | Reijo Mattila | 35:42 | ||
798 | Kangasala SK 9 (1693) | +13:36 | Heini Rintanen | 35:42 | ||
799 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +13:36 | Juha Jalonen | 35:42 | ||
800 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +13:38 | Peetu Ahokas | 35:44 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |