< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Dela (1346) | +7:29 | Anders Widegren | 49:29 | ||
202 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +7:30 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 49:30 | ||
203 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +7:31 | Luis Nogueria de la Muela | 49:31 | ||
204 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +7:31 | Jukka Nissilä | 49:31 | ||
205 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +7:31 | Leo Laakkonen | 49:31 | ||
206 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +7:32 | DAMIR KURMAKAEV | 49:32 | ||
207 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +7:33 | Jonas Munthe | 49:33 | ||
208 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +7:33 | Michael Imhof | 49:33 | ||
209 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +7:37 | Christian Schellenberg | 49:37 | ||
210 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +7:40 | Lauri Similä | 49:40 | ||
211 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +7:42 | Brent Godman | 49:42 | ||
212 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +7:43 | Väinö Venetjoki | 49:43 | ||
213 | Gävle OK (90) | +7:46 | Patrik Svedberg | 49:46 | ||
214 | IL Tyrving 2 (79) | +7:48 | Matthias Gilgien | 49:48 | ||
215 | OZONS OK (139) | +7:49 | Martins Skujenieks | 49:49 | ||
216 | IK Auseklis (389) | +7:50 | Andris Gailis | 49:50 | ||
217 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +7:50 | Miika Nurmi | 49:50 | ||
218 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +7:52 | Raino Pesu | 49:52 | ||
219 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +7:52 | Roth Beat | 49:52 | ||
220 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +7:55 | Tommi Lavonen | 49:55 | ||
221 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +7:56 | Miika Haataja | 49:56 | ||
222 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +7:58 | Albert Askengren | 49:58 | ||
223 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +7:59 | Adrian Dahlström | 49:59 | ||
224 | OK Denseln (10) | +8:01 | Edvin Karlsson | 50:01 | ||
225 | Snättringe SK (256) | +8:04 | Mikael Nilsson | 50:04 | ||
226 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +8:17 | Jussi Laurila | 50:17 | ||
227 | Black Sea OK (84) | +8:25 | Roman Nazarov | 50:25 | ||
228 | Navi 2 (205) | +8:27 | Janne Ahola | 50:27 | ||
229 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +8:32 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 50:32 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +8:34 | Tuomas Ernamo | 50:34 | ||
231 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +8:37 | Morten Saue | 50:37 | ||
232 | Täby OK (61) | +8:38 | Henrik Nielsen | 50:38 | ||
233 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +8:38 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 50:38 | ||
234 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +8:40 | Ott Rakkaselg | 50:40 | ||
235 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +8:42 | Tommi Härkönen | 50:42 | ||
236 | Peab Seicon (519) | +8:45 | Juha Sippola | 50:45 | ||
237 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +8:50 | Jari Liuha | 50:50 | ||
238 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +8:53 | Nico Kerkola | 50:53 | ||
239 | Omega (201) | +8:57 | Sergey Popov | 50:57 | ||
240 | Trollelg (93) | +9:01 | Roar Skulbörstad | 51:01 | ||
241 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +9:01 | Jani Vahala | 51:01 | ||
242 | Rasti E4 (269) | +9:02 | Vili Sormunen | 51:02 | ||
243 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +9:04 | Henri Lehtomaa | 51:04 | ||
244 | Wing OK (252) | +9:05 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 51:05 | ||
245 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +9:07 | Leevi Keronen | 51:07 | ||
246 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +9:08 | Emily Kemp | 51:08 | ||
247 | John Deere (1357) | +9:09 | Janne Märkälä | 51:09 | ||
248 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +9:10 | Per Karlsson | 51:10 | ||
249 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +9:11 | Arvid Linder | 51:11 | ||
250 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +9:12 | Filip Rosjö | 51:12 | ||
251 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +9:12 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 51:12 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +9:13 | Joni Solonen | 51:13 | ||
253 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +9:13 | Marko Miettinen | 51:13 | ||
254 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +9:15 | Olli Viljakainen | 51:15 | ||
255 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +9:15 | Teemu Rantala | 51:15 | ||
256 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +9:17 | Aaro Ruohola | 51:17 | ||
257 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +9:17 | Arttu Taulavuori | 51:17 | ||
258 | Emit (303) | +9:19 | Jan Kocbach | 51:19 | ||
259 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +9:20 | Tommy Rantala | 51:20 | ||
260 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +9:21 | Jeppe Koivula | 51:21 | ||
261 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +9:21 | Aapo Häkkinen | 51:21 | ||
262 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +9:22 | Markus Vainiomäki | 51:22 | ||
263 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +9:23 | Albin Andersson | 51:23 | ||
264 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +9:24 | Robin Pousette | 51:24 | ||
265 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +9:25 | Jaakko Leinonen | 51:25 | ||
266 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +9:26 | Tobias Rehnholm | 51:26 | ||
267 | Verdal OK (294) | +9:27 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 51:27 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +9:28 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 51:28 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +9:29 | Olli Ranta | 51:29 | ||
270 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +9:30 | Tomi Lehtola | 51:30 | ||
271 | Northern Wind (163) | +9:36 | Alexander Seleznev | 51:36 | ||
272 | RasTiimi (134) | +9:37 | Hannu Niemelä | 51:37 | ||
273 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +9:39 | Kalle Laine | 51:39 | ||
274 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +9:40 | Matti Peltola | 51:40 | ||
275 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +9:47 | Jari Sipilä | 51:47 | ||
276 | Lahden Taimi (476) | +9:51 | Kari Kokkinen | 51:51 | ||
277 | RAE ROK (1602) | +10:00 | Heiti Hallikma | 52:00 | ||
278 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +10:01 | Matias Parruvuori | 52:01 | ||
279 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +10:02 | Antti Hakala | 52:02 | ||
280 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +10:04 | Markus Salo | 52:04 | ||
281 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +10:06 | Teppo Pellinen | 52:06 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +10:07 | Sami Kälviäinen | 52:07 | ||
283 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +10:09 | Joona Joensuu | 52:09 | ||
284 | Mile-Sport (576) | +10:11 | Aleksey Sobolev | 52:11 | ||
285 | Oppsal IF (159) | +10:13 | Are Wigaard | 52:13 | ||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +10:15 | Panu Heiska | 52:15 | ||
287 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +10:20 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 52:20 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +10:21 | Ville Lampinen | 52:21 | ||
289 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +10:24 | Akseli Julkunen | 52:24 | ||
290 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +10:36 | Evgenii Artemov | 52:36 | ||
291 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +10:39 | Arttu Kaario | 52:39 | ||
292 | OK Ogre (1323) | +10:40 | Edgars Ustinovs | 52:40 | ||
293 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +10:42 | Simon Schuster | 52:42 | ||
294 | IF Femman (88) | +10:43 | Matias Lund | 52:43 | ||
295 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +10:44 | John Gunnarsson | 52:44 | ||
296 | IFK Umeå (68) | +10:46 | Fredrik Åhman | 52:46 | ||
297 | OK77 (148) | +10:46 | Tobias Jern | 52:46 | ||
298 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +10:46 | FEDOR SOLOGUBOV | 52:46 | ||
299 | Freidig SPK (449) | +10:48 | Tomas Eidsmo | 52:48 | ||
300 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +10:49 | Mikko Rahkola | 52:49 | ||
301 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +10:49 | Oula Järvensivu | 52:49 | ||
302 | OK!Sport (324) | +10:51 | Dawid Stefanski | 52:51 | ||
303 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +10:52 | Olle Carlsson | 52:52 | ||
304 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +10:52 | Johan Persson | 52:52 | ||
305 | Rastikarhut (243) | +10:54 | Eetu Holmberg | 52:54 | ||
306 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +10:55 | Daniel Netz | 52:55 | ||
307 | Linköpings OK (149) | +10:56 | Per Carlborg | 52:56 | ||
308 | OK Roslagen (195) | +10:56 | Joel Lännevall | 52:56 | ||
309 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +10:56 | Henrikki Hakala | 52:56 | ||
310 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +10:57 | Matthiew Puech | 52:57 | ||
311 | Koovee 4 (305) | +10:57 | Johannes Turunen | 52:57 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +10:57 | Jouni Mähönen | 52:57 | ||
313 | Lynx 4 (282) | +10:58 | Tuomas Niemi | 52:58 | ||
314 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +10:58 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin | 52:58 | ||
315 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +11:00 | Martin Simpson | 53:00 | ||
316 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +11:01 | Slarky Larbo | 53:01 | ||
317 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +11:02 | Ari Palo | 53:02 | ||
318 | Pihkaniskat (213) | +11:02 | Tomi Mäkelä | 53:02 | ||
319 | Asker SK (263) | +11:03 | Sjur Kvisle | 53:03 | ||
320 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +11:03 | Eero Piironen | 53:03 | ||
321 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +11:03 | Daniil Botygin | 53:03 | ||
322 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +11:04 | Petri Väänänen | 53:04 | ||
323 | Västerås SOK (281) | +11:04 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 53:04 | ||
324 | OK Måsen (964) | +11:05 | Felix Lindell-Öhman | 53:05 | ||
325 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +11:07 | Pyry Niemi | 53:07 | ||
326 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +11:08 | Juha Hellsten | 53:08 | ||
327 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +11:08 | Antti Väyrynen | 53:08 | ||
328 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +11:10 | Matt Elkington | 53:10 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +11:11 | Lassi Aaltonen | 53:11 | ||
330 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +11:11 | Ville Saarela | 53:11 | ||
331 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +11:13 | Liang Xiao Ming | 53:13 | ||
332 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +11:15 | Samu Takanen | 53:15 | ||
333 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +11:15 | Mikko Laavainen | 53:15 | ||
334 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +11:17 | Mikael Rautio | 53:17 | ||
335 | Hakuliset (630) | +11:17 | Saku Hakulinen | 53:17 | ||
336 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +11:19 | Mikko Tilja | 53:19 | ||
337 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +11:21 | Janne Virtanen | 53:21 | ||
338 | Sozh (273) | +11:21 | Alaksei Shvants | 53:21 | ||
339 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +11:22 | Thorstein Wang | 53:22 | ||
340 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +11:24 | Tuomas Maisala | 53:24 | ||
341 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +11:26 | Jussi Kauppinen | 53:26 | ||
342 | Ök-94 (425) | +11:27 | Are Kristiansen | 53:27 | ||
343 | IF Thor (333) | +11:31 | Thomas Pettersson | 53:31 | ||
344 | Ohta (1676) | +11:31 | Evgeniy Pankratov | 53:31 | ||
345 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +11:36 | Olli Väätäinen | 53:36 | ||
346 | Team Tommila (1087) | +11:37 | Juha Tommila | 53:37 | ||
347 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +11:39 | Väinö Johansson | 53:39 | ||
348 | Jussis seven (271) | +11:41 | Jari Laitamäki | 53:41 | ||
349 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +11:42 | Anton Pendikainen | 53:42 | ||
350 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +11:43 | Olli Hiitola | 53:43 | ||
351 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +11:45 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 53:45 | ||
352 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +11:46 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 53:46 | ||
353 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +11:48 | Florian Wittwer | 53:48 | ||
354 | CLYDE (551) | +11:51 | Arnis Saltums | 53:51 | ||
355 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +11:54 | Olof Borell | 53:54 | ||
356 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +11:55 | Juha Lassila | 53:55 | ||
357 | JOKA (291) | +11:56 | Erki Pellja | 53:56 | ||
358 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +11:57 | Mika Rantala | 53:57 | ||
359 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +11:59 | Eero Jäppinen | 53:59 | ||
360 | Veselava (587) | +12:00 | Eriks Gruzde | 54:00 | ||
361 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +12:09 | Artur Karimbaev | 54:09 | ||
362 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +12:11 | Petri Mourujärvi | 54:11 | ||
363 | RS Käyhkää (1367) | +12:13 | Mikko Halonen | 54:13 | ||
364 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +12:15 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 54:15 | ||
365 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +12:15 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 54:15 | ||
366 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +12:17 | Olle Nilsson | 54:17 | ||
367 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +12:18 | Topi Huttunen | 54:18 | ||
368 | Rastiketut (378) | +12:19 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 54:19 | ||
369 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +12:20 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 54:20 | ||
370 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +12:23 | Juha Ekola | 54:23 | ||
371 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +12:24 | Lauri Aaltonen | 54:24 | ||
372 | Sportvogl (526) | +12:25 | markus plohn | 54:25 | ||
373 | Pargas IF (169) | +12:26 | Mika Honkasalo | 54:26 | ||
374 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +12:27 | Ville Forsström | 54:27 | ||
375 | Lynx 3 (419) | +12:28 | Sami Kivilaakso | 54:28 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +12:30 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 54:30 | ||
377 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +12:30 | Eerik Nurminen | 54:30 | ||
378 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +12:32 | Matti Herttua | 54:32 | ||
379 | OK Ravinen 3 (183) | +12:33 | Torbjörn Kölzow | 54:33 | ||
380 | Nord West 3 (669) | +12:34 | VIACHESLAV MARTUNOVSKII | 54:34 | ||
381 | Nostars (394) | +12:35 | Uku-Laur Tali | 54:35 | ||
382 | UNTS (1253) | +12:36 | Jan Rutka | 54:36 | ||
383 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +12:37 | Niko Latva | 54:37 | ||
384 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +12:38 | Teemu Ristiniitty | 54:38 | ||
385 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +12:39 | Elias Lehto | 54:39 | ||
386 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +12:39 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 54:39 | ||
387 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +12:40 | Joakim Siirilä | 54:40 | ||
388 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +12:42 | Juuso Mäkelä | 54:42 | ||
389 | Paha Rasti (692) | +12:43 | Timo Äijälä | 54:43 | ||
390 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +12:44 | Jonas Carlsson | 54:44 | ||
391 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +12:46 | Manne Suominen | 54:46 | ||
392 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +12:46 | Petri Sonninen | 54:46 | ||
393 | Navi 6 (776) | +12:47 | Mika Manninen | 54:47 | ||
394 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +12:47 | Marko Ojala | 54:47 | ||
395 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +12:49 | Mikael Lindmark | 54:49 | ||
396 | Navi 7 (1095) | +12:49 | Anton Sihvonen | 54:49 | ||
397 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +12:50 | Rami Siivonen | 54:50 | ||
398 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +12:51 | Joonatan Kivelä | 54:51 | ||
399 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +12:52 | Jari Niemenmaa | 54:52 | ||
400 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +12:53 | Juha Matilainen | 54:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |