Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | 46:32 | Nicolas Simonin | 46:32 | ||
2 | Rehns BK (60) | +1 | Jerker Lysell | 46:33 | ||
3 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1 | Simon Hodler | 46:33 | ||
4 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +2 | Stian Sundsvik | 46:34 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +5 | Aaro Asikainen | 46:37 | ||
6 | Fossum IF (36) | +6 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 46:38 | ||
7 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +8 | Einar Melsom | 46:40 | ||
8 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +10 | Miika Kirmula | 46:42 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +10 | Joakim Anden | 46:42 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +13 | Mikko Patana | 46:45 | ||
11 | Konnerud IL (147) | +19 | Jörgen Baklid | 46:51 | ||
12 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +21 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 46:53 | ||
13 | OK Trian (22) | +23 | Mikael Fabritius | 46:55 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (100) | +26 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 46:58 | ||
15 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +26 | Juri Kirjanov | 46:58 | ||
16 | Järla Orientering (11) | +28 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 47:00 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +29 | Joakim Eliasson | 47:01 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +31 | Andrin Grundler | 47:03 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +32 | Niklas Alden | 47:04 | ||
20 | OK Linne (4) | +36 | Henrik Löfås | 47:08 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:32 | Bartosz Pawlak | 48:04 | ||
22 | Koovee (9) | +1:33 | Topi Anjala | 48:05 | ||
23 | Lynx (31) | +1:36 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 48:08 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:38 | Sergei Detkov | 48:10 | ||
25 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:40 | William J Gardner | 48:12 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +1:42 | Daniel Stenlund | 48:14 | ||
27 | MS Parma (18) | +1:44 | Yury Tambasau | 48:16 | ||
28 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:45 | John Börjesson | 48:17 | ||
29 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:46 | Erik Rost | 48:18 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:48 | Julian Dent | 48:20 | ||
31 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:49 | Viktor Svensk | 48:21 | ||
32 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:50 | Alan Cherry | 48:22 | ||
33 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +1:51 | Valtteri Rantala | 48:23 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:52 | Kiril Komarov | 48:24 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +1:53 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 48:25 | ||
36 | OK Ravinen (24) | +1:53 | Jonathan Crickmore | 48:25 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:54 | Bojan Blumenstein | 48:26 | ||
38 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +1:54 | Mikael Kristensson | 48:26 | ||
39 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:55 | Oscar Vångell | 48:27 | ||
40 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:55 | Denis Grishman | 48:27 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +1:57 | Rinat Gabitov | 48:29 | ||
42 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:58 | Remo Ruch | 48:30 | ||
43 | Halden SK (2) | +1:59 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 48:31 | ||
44 | Navi (82) | +2:00 | Joonas Ahola | 48:32 | ||
45 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +2:02 | Emil Kalered | 48:34 | ||
46 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:03 | Sebastian Baumann | 48:35 | ||
47 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +2:03 | Timon Schweizer | 48:35 | ||
48 | GNEIST (412) | +2:04 | Andreas Gröteide Polden | 48:36 | ||
49 | OK Orion (40) | +2:06 | Mateusz Wenslaw | 48:38 | ||
50 | Frol IL (28) | +2:08 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 48:40 | ||
51 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +2:09 | Toni Saari | 48:41 | ||
52 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:10 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 48:42 | ||
53 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +2:11 | Endijs D Titomers | 48:43 | ||
54 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +2:13 | Jesper Sjöblom | 48:45 | ||
55 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +2:18 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 48:50 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +2:42 | Pascal Buchs | 49:14 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (14) | +2:43 | Duncan Coombs | 49:15 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +2:45 | Kris Jones | 49:17 | ||
59 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +2:46 | Andreas Höye | 49:18 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +2:47 | Marek Minar | 49:19 | ||
61 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +2:48 | Hugo Mattsson | 49:20 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (35) | +2:50 | Petter Eriksson | 49:22 | ||
63 | Halmstad OK (167) | +2:51 | Kalle Johansson | 49:23 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +2:52 | Markus Hederskog | 49:24 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (49) | +2:52 | Victor Imark | 49:24 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +2:55 | Markus Räsänen | 49:27 | ||
67 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:55 | Elias Ekvall | 49:27 | ||
68 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +2:56 | Juuso Metsälä | 49:28 | ||
69 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:56 | Steinar Kollerud | 49:28 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren (20) | +2:57 | Gustav Hindr | 49:29 | ||
71 | SK Uusi (110) | +2:57 | Eero Saleva | 49:29 | ||
72 | NTNUI (29) | +2:59 | Mikkel Sörensen | 49:31 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +2:59 | Juho Kinni | 49:31 | ||
74 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +3:00 | Ivan Sirakov | 49:32 | ||
75 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +3:02 | Otto Loukkalahti | 49:34 | ||
76 | IGTISA (50) | +3:03 | Andris Jubelis | 49:35 | ||
77 | Turengin RC (841) | +3:04 | Manuel Jurado | 49:36 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +3:05 | Tero Linnainmaa | 49:37 | ||
79 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +3:07 | Janis Tamuzs | 49:39 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +3:08 | Eetu Summanen | 49:40 | ||
81 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +3:08 | Mikko Hölsö | 49:40 | ||
82 | Långhundra IF (95) | +3:09 | Samuel Hedlund | 49:41 | ||
83 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +3:09 | Patrik Wägeli | 49:41 | ||
84 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +3:10 | Martin Hammarberg | 49:42 | ||
85 | EUOC (208) | +3:11 | William Rigg | 49:43 | ||
86 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +3:12 | Yannick Michiels | 49:44 | ||
87 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +3:13 | Pontus Karlsson | 49:45 | ||
88 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +3:14 | Eero Heinonen | 49:46 | ||
89 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +3:14 | Artjoms Rekunenko | 49:46 | ||
90 | Koovee 2 (143) | +3:15 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 49:47 | ||
91 | OK Rodhen (80) | +3:16 | Sixten Walheim | 49:48 | ||
92 | Koovee 3 (279) | +3:16 | Pekka Itävuo | 49:48 | ||
93 | OK Saldus (374) | +3:17 | Atis Reskis | 49:49 | ||
94 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +3:18 | Topi Hasu | 49:50 | ||
95 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +3:18 | Kare Kaskinen | 49:50 | ||
96 | OK Kapa (175) | +3:19 | Ainars Lupikis | 49:51 | ||
97 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +3:20 | Lari Takanen | 49:52 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK (44) | +3:20 | Jere Ahonen | 49:52 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +3:21 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 49:53 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +3:21 | Eskil Schöning | 49:53 | ||
101 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +3:22 | Dag Blandkjenn | 49:54 | ||
102 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +3:24 | Saul Klemola | 49:56 | ||
103 | Byåsen IL (225) | +3:25 | Öyvind Wiggen | 49:57 | ||
104 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +3:27 | Jonas Palm | 49:59 | ||
105 | Catalonia Team (239) | +3:28 | Pau Llorens | 50:00 | ||
106 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (296) | +3:29 | Jonas Andersson | 50:01 | ||
107 | OK Raseborg (125) | +3:30 | Kuba Dragowski | 50:02 | ||
108 | OK Slavutich (468) | +3:31 | Kostiantyn Shchukin | 50:03 | ||
109 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +3:32 | Otto Kaario | 50:04 | ||
110 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:35 | Rickard Djerf | 50:07 | ||
111 | Heming Orientering (251) | +3:35 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 50:07 | ||
112 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +3:35 | Mikko Knuuttila | 50:07 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +3:35 | Miika Irtola | 50:07 | ||
114 | Hestra IF (78) | +3:37 | Filip Grahn | 50:09 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +3:37 | Jyri Uusitalo | 50:09 | ||
116 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +3:37 | Thomas van der Kleij | 50:09 | ||
117 | OK Milan (375) | +3:39 | Per Eklöf | 50:11 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +3:40 | Fredrik Eden | 50:12 | ||
119 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +3:40 | Antti Iivari | 50:12 | ||
120 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +3:41 | Mika Rautanen | 50:13 | ||
121 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +3:42 | Lukas Liland | 50:14 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (203) | +3:43 | Andris Cans | 50:15 | ||
123 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +3:44 | Niklas Heikkilä | 50:16 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +3:45 | Jere Sipponen | 50:17 | ||
125 | OLC Graz (466) | +3:45 | Phillip Von Arx | 50:17 | ||
126 | Medeina (404) | +3:47 | Marijonas Gipas | 50:19 | ||
127 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +3:48 | Linus Bohman | 50:20 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +3:55 | Toni Pikkarainen | 50:27 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +3:57 | Pyry Mattila | 50:29 | ||
130 | IF Sturla (255) | +3:57 | Sturla Frydenlund | 50:29 | ||
131 | Nord West (81) | +4:02 | Daniil KAshin | 50:34 | ||
132 | Enga (158) | +4:07 | Bo Lars Engdahl | 50:39 | ||
133 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +4:10 | Adam Granstedt | 50:42 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +4:29 | Ross Morrison | 51:01 | ||
135 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +4:30 | Aaro Aho | 51:02 | ||
136 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +4:31 | Jonas Nordström | 51:03 | ||
137 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +4:35 | Samu Lehtola | 51:07 | ||
138 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +4:40 | Marek Schuster | 51:12 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +4:44 | Ville Repo | 51:16 | ||
140 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +4:47 | Elmeri Juura | 51:19 | ||
141 | SK100 (285) | +4:49 | Timmo Tammemäe | 51:21 | ||
142 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +4:49 | Matt Doyle | 51:21 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +4:51 | Tuomas Kari | 51:23 | ||
144 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +4:51 | Manu Mutka | 51:23 | ||
145 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +4:53 | Iisak Helander | 51:25 | ||
146 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +4:53 | Benjamin Tulonen | 51:25 | ||
147 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +4:55 | Ville Väyrynen | 51:27 | ||
148 | OK Botnia (235) | +4:56 | Andre Haga | 51:28 | ||
149 | OK Kompas (342) | +4:57 | Andrii Polovinko | 51:29 | ||
150 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +4:58 | Uldis Upitis | 51:30 | ||
151 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +5:02 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 51:34 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +5:09 | Luukas Valtonen | 51:41 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +5:16 | Tuukka Senttula | 51:48 | ||
154 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +5:31 | Dzianis Monich | 52:03 | ||
155 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +5:32 | Olli Huhtinen | 52:04 | ||
156 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +5:34 | Ville Mäkelä | 52:06 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +5:38 | Nikita Somov | 52:10 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +5:39 | Oskar Lind | 52:11 | ||
159 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +5:41 | Janne Ovaska | 52:13 | ||
160 | Rasti 88 (309) | +5:44 | Markku Laaksonen | 52:16 | ||
161 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +5:47 | Juho Korpi | 52:19 | ||
162 | Bussola OK (249) | +5:49 | Roethlisberger Ismael | 52:21 | ||
163 | DRONGO (581) | +5:50 | Duncan Birtwistle | 52:22 | ||
164 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +5:52 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 52:24 | ||
165 | Nord West 2 (170) | +5:55 | Evgeniy Paladiev | 52:27 | ||
166 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +6:01 | Jukka Oikarinen | 52:33 | ||
167 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +6:04 | Oscar Johansson | 52:36 | ||
168 | RunLab (1491) | +6:08 | Dmitry Danilchenkov | 52:40 | ||
169 | Attunda OK (86) | +6:16 | Karl Enges | 52:48 | ||
170 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +6:18 | Philip Persson | 52:50 | ||
171 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +6:23 | Antti Rantala | 52:55 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +6:30 | Ville Luoma | 53:02 | ||
173 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +6:59 | Einar Lund | 53:31 | ||
174 | Lynx 2 (108) | +7:05 | Joona Ojapalo | 53:37 | ||
175 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +7:06 | Jonas Munthe | 53:38 | ||
176 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +7:12 | Timo Varis | 53:44 | ||
177 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +7:13 | Taneli Pantsar | 53:45 | ||
178 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +7:58 | Luis Nogueria de la Muela | 54:30 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063) | +8:02 | Kari Salo | 54:34 | ||
180 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +8:02 | Tomas Hallmen | 54:34 | ||
181 | IL Tyrving 2 (79) | +8:04 | Matthias Gilgien | 54:36 | ||
182 | Izhora (654) | +8:04 | Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi | 54:36 | ||
183 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +8:06 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 54:38 | ||
184 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +8:07 | Severi Aikio | 54:39 | ||
185 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +8:07 | Kristian Rykkje | 54:39 | ||
186 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +8:08 | Yuri Agafontsef | 54:40 | ||
187 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +8:08 | Marko Loukkalahti | 54:40 | ||
188 | Azuolas (107) | +8:09 | Mantas Rimkus | 54:41 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +8:10 | Teemu Niskanen | 54:42 | ||
190 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +8:11 | Christian Schellenberg | 54:43 | ||
191 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +8:12 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 54:44 | ||
192 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +8:13 | Desmond Franssen | 54:45 | ||
193 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +8:14 | Michael Imhof | 54:46 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +8:14 | Emil Grehn | 54:46 | ||
195 | Växjö OK (181) | +8:15 | Mattias Karlsson | 54:47 | ||
196 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +8:16 | Andres Saetalu | 54:48 | ||
197 | Dela (1346) | +8:16 | Anders Widegren | 54:48 | ||
198 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +8:18 | Kari Varis | 54:50 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +8:19 | Leo Laakkonen | 54:51 | ||
200 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +8:21 | Miika Nurmi | 54:53 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |