< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1484) | +1:07:20 | Jussi Viitasalo | 1:53:52 | ||
1602 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +1:07:28 | Matti Raunio | 1:54:00 | ||
1603 | AAOC 2 (1655) | +1:07:28 | Amanda Crawshaw | 1:54:00 | ||
1604 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +1:07:46 | Pasi Raitola | 1:54:18 | ||
1605 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +1:07:51 | Marjut Sinivuo | 1:54:23 | ||
1606 | Nordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598) | +1:09:19 | Michal Soczynski | 1:55:51 | ||
1607 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +1:09:28 | Jari Harju | 1:56:00 | ||
1608 | Kops (826) | +1:09:48 | Antti Kuusela | 1:56:20 | ||
1609 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +1:09:59 | Ryszek (Risto) Viertola | 1:56:31 | ||
1610 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +1:10:02 | Maria Tiusanen | 1:56:34 | ||
1611 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +1:10:04 | Markku Kuula | 1:56:36 | ||
1612 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +1:10:13 | K Keijonen | 1:56:45 | ||
1613 | HI-TEAM (1438) | +1:10:40 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:57:12 | ||
1614 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +1:10:44 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:57:16 | ||
1615 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +1:10:45 | Jukka Mattsson | 1:57:17 | ||
1616 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +1:10:46 | Maaria Salmi | 1:57:18 | ||
1617 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +1:11:38 | Kari Koljonen | 1:58:10 | ||
1618 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +1:12:14 | Tommi Rouvinen | 1:58:46 | ||
1619 | Skipoli (1419) | +1:12:15 | Niko Kukkonen | 1:58:47 | ||
1620 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +1:12:17 | Mika Eskelinen | 1:58:49 | ||
1621 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +1:12:43 | Asmo Vartiainen | 1:59:15 | ||
1622 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +1:12:52 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:59:24 | ||
1623 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +1:12:52 | Jukka Huppunen | 1:59:24 | ||
1624 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +1:13:03 | Hannu Währn | 1:59:35 | ||
1625 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +1:13:07 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:59:39 | ||
1626 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +1:13:11 | Aki Laukkanen | 1:59:43 | ||
1627 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +1:13:12 | Antti Asu | 1:59:44 | ||
1628 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +1:13:37 | Reijo Simonen | 2:00:09 | ||
1629 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +1:13:41 | Tiina Hakala | 2:00:13 | ||
1630 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1206) | +1:14:19 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:00:51 | ||
1631 | OC Tuska (1446) | +1:14:21 | Ari Hyvönen | 2:00:53 | ||
1632 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +1:14:22 | Harri Häkkinen | 2:00:54 | ||
1633 | Muuramen Rasti (563) | +1:15:40 | Kalle Sumelles | 2:02:12 | ||
1634 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +1:15:43 | Eija Liikola | 2:02:15 | ||
1635 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +1:18:10 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 2:04:42 | ||
1636 | Vincit (819) | +1:18:35 | Timo Taskinen | 2:05:07 | ||
1637 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +1:19:01 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:05:33 | ||
1638 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +1:20:29 | Hannu Viitala | 2:07:01 | ||
1639 | ABB SK (1345) | +1:21:31 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:08:03 | ||
1640 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +1:23:33 | Kenneth Weber | 2:10:05 | ||
1641 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +1:23:45 | Jarkko LOHI | 2:10:17 | ||
1642 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +1:23:48 | Esa Vainikainen | 2:10:20 | ||
1643 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +1:25:46 | Jari Rajamäki | 2:12:18 | ||
1644 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1466) | +1:25:51 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:12:23 | ||
1645 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +1:28:00 | Pekka Viirimäki | 2:14:32 | ||
1646 | Spektrum (1509) | +1:29:49 | Sandra Kulla | 2:16:21 | ||
1647 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1482) | +1:37:01 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:23:33 | ||
1648 | Jarnat (1231) | +1:45:46 | Veli Rapinoja | 2:32:18 | ||
1649 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +1:56:52 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:43:24 | ||
1650 | Prihat (1441) | +2:24:29 | Jussi Talka | 3:11:01 | ||
1651 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1627) | +2:26:55 | Jori Palomäki | 3:13:27 | ||
1652 | FUK1 (1703) | +2:40:02 | Vesa-Pekka Arola | 3:26:34 | ||
1653 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +2:40:04 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 3:26:36 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |