< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Navi 6 (776) | +14:14 | Mika Manninen | 1:00:46 | ||
402 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +14:14 | Petteri Rantala | 1:00:46 | ||
403 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +14:16 | Vetle Christiansen | 1:00:48 | ||
404 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +14:17 | Juha Matilainen | 1:00:49 | ||
405 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +14:18 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:00:50 | ||
406 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +14:18 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:00:50 | ||
407 | Otava (522) | +14:19 | Vertti Lehtonen | 1:00:51 | ||
408 | Navi 7 (1095) | +14:20 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:00:52 | ||
409 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +14:21 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:00:53 | ||
410 | Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | +14:22 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:00:54 | ||
411 | Närpes OK (317) | +14:23 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:00:55 | ||
412 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +14:24 | Albin Larsson | 1:00:56 | ||
413 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +14:26 | Janis Znotins | 1:00:58 | ||
414 | Laihian Luja (549) | +14:27 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:00:59 | ||
415 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (756) | +14:33 | Otso Huttunen | 1:01:05 | ||
416 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +14:35 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:01:07 | ||
417 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +14:36 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:01:08 | ||
418 | Järla Orientering 3 (172) | +14:38 | Peder Kock | 1:01:10 | ||
419 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +14:40 | Igor Daniel | 1:01:12 | ||
420 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +14:42 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:01:14 | ||
421 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +14:44 | Cilln Jornet | 1:01:16 | ||
422 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +14:46 | Heikki Lindberg | 1:01:18 | ||
423 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +14:47 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:01:19 | ||
424 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +14:48 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 1:01:20 | ||
425 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +14:49 | Asko Toropainen | 1:01:21 | ||
426 | Kerkesix (757) | +14:50 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:01:22 | ||
427 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +14:54 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:01:26 | ||
428 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +14:55 | Holth Martin | 1:01:27 | ||
429 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +14:57 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:01:29 | ||
430 | OK Ilves (298) | +14:58 | Sven Oras | 1:01:30 | ||
431 | Ganddal IL (275) | +14:59 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:01:31 | ||
432 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +15:00 | Annika Bjork | 1:01:32 | ||
433 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +15:00 | Guntars Kikucs | 1:01:32 | ||
434 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +15:01 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:01:33 | ||
435 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +15:02 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:01:34 | ||
436 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +15:02 | Kaspar Lilja | 1:01:34 | ||
437 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +15:04 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:01:36 | ||
438 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +15:05 | Sami Löfman | 1:01:37 | ||
439 | IK Falken (373) | +15:05 | Hannes Stubb | 1:01:37 | ||
440 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +15:06 | Eerik Nurminen | 1:01:38 | ||
441 | OK Alehof (331) | +15:06 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:01:38 | ||
442 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +15:07 | Joonas Rantala | 1:01:39 | ||
443 | RS Käyhkää (1367) | +15:08 | Mikko Halonen | 1:01:40 | ||
444 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +15:09 | Markku Nikkanen | 1:01:41 | ||
445 | Rastiketut (378) | +15:10 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:01:42 | ||
446 | UNTS (1253) | +15:11 | Jan Rutka | 1:01:43 | ||
447 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +15:12 | Juha Koski | 1:01:44 | ||
448 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +15:12 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 1:01:44 | ||
449 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +15:13 | Otto Itkonen | 1:01:45 | ||
450 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +15:14 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:01:46 | ||
451 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +15:14 | Ilkka Mansikkamäki | 1:01:46 | ||
452 | KeparDI (525) | +15:15 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:01:47 | ||
453 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +15:16 | Eero Moilanen | 1:01:48 | ||
454 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443) | +15:17 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:01:49 | ||
455 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +15:18 | Julius Maylett | 1:01:50 | ||
456 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +15:19 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:01:51 | ||
457 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +15:20 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:01:52 | ||
458 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +15:21 | Ville Forsström | 1:01:53 | ||
459 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +15:22 | Matti Toivio | 1:01:54 | ||
460 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +15:24 | Panu Peisa | 1:01:56 | ||
461 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +15:25 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:01:57 | ||
462 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +15:26 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:01:58 | ||
463 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +15:27 | Markus Ylijoki | 1:01:59 | ||
464 | OK Terjärv (572) | +15:29 | Henrik Nygård | 1:02:01 | ||
465 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +15:30 | Hugo Lindbärg | 1:02:02 | ||
466 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +15:31 | Mika Seppänen | 1:02:03 | ||
467 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +15:32 | Samuli Hurme | 1:02:04 | ||
468 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +15:32 | Håkon Kornmo | 1:02:04 | ||
469 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +15:34 | Joonas Notkola | 1:02:06 | ||
470 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +15:37 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:02:09 | ||
471 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +15:41 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:02:13 | ||
472 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +15:46 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:02:18 | ||
473 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +15:47 | Miko Härkönen | 1:02:19 | ||
474 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +15:50 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:02:22 | ||
475 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +15:53 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:02:25 | ||
476 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +15:55 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:02:27 | ||
477 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +15:57 | Attila Molnar | 1:02:29 | ||
478 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1454) | +16:00 | Ville Rehn | 1:02:32 | ||
479 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +16:01 | Ville Maksimainen | 1:02:33 | ||
480 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +16:03 | Pasi Sillanpää | 1:02:35 | ||
481 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +16:05 | Juha Similä | 1:02:37 | ||
482 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +16:07 | Petri Tonteri | 1:02:39 | ||
483 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +16:08 | Mika Hakala | 1:02:40 | ||
484 | White Nights SPb (308) | +16:10 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:02:42 | ||
485 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +16:11 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:02:43 | ||
486 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +16:12 | Antti Heinola | 1:02:44 | ||
487 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +16:17 | Jukka Ahola | 1:02:49 | ||
488 | Intersport (524) | +16:19 | Markus Kettunen | 1:02:51 | ||
489 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +16:19 | Jani Sirainen | 1:02:51 | ||
490 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +16:20 | Ville Mattila | 1:02:52 | ||
491 | Need for speed (830) | +16:21 | Lars-Erik Gjein | 1:02:53 | ||
492 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +16:21 | Simo Laine | 1:02:53 | ||
493 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +16:22 | Veikka Annila | 1:02:54 | ||
494 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +16:23 | Mauri Holopainen | 1:02:55 | ||
495 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +16:25 | Kimmo Karhu | 1:02:57 | ||
496 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +16:26 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 1:02:58 | ||
497 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +16:26 | Markku Viitala | 1:02:58 | ||
498 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +16:29 | Henri Koivisto | 1:03:01 | ||
499 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +16:31 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:03:03 | ||
500 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +16:31 | Eero Enroth | 1:03:03 | ||
501 | Modum OL (247) | +16:32 | Lars S Grönhovd | 1:03:04 | ||
502 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +16:34 | Petri Alvoittu | 1:03:06 | ||
503 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +16:36 | Niko Etula | 1:03:08 | ||
504 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +16:36 | Juuso Hakala | 1:03:08 | ||
505 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +16:37 | Kent Åstrand | 1:03:09 | ||
506 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +16:38 | Pavel Sysoev | 1:03:10 | ||
507 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +16:39 | Jukka Viskari | 1:03:11 | ||
508 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +16:40 | Sami Oinonen | 1:03:12 | ||
509 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +16:41 | Timo Nurminen | 1:03:13 | ||
510 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +16:43 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:03:15 | ||
511 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +16:44 | Daniel Wejås | 1:03:16 | ||
512 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +16:45 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:03:17 | ||
513 | OC Toffee (414) | +16:47 | Jussi Koskinen | 1:03:19 | ||
514 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +16:48 | Jesse Ojala | 1:03:20 | ||
515 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +16:49 | Jari Ojala | 1:03:21 | ||
516 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +16:50 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:03:22 | ||
517 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +16:51 | Matiss Leitlands | 1:03:23 | ||
518 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +16:51 | Sofie Johansson | 1:03:23 | ||
519 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +16:53 | Tuomo Niskanen | 1:03:25 | ||
520 | Someron Esa (562) | +16:54 | Ville Karvonen | 1:03:26 | ||
521 | Trollelg 2 (607) | +16:56 | Jakob Haugen | 1:03:28 | ||
522 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +16:56 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:03:28 | ||
523 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +16:56 | Johan Nordin | 1:03:28 | ||
524 | IFK Umeå 2 (336) | +16:57 | Albin Bjornudd | 1:03:29 | ||
525 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +16:58 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:03:30 | ||
526 | Ex-Legends (231) | +16:59 | Terho Puustinen | 1:03:31 | ||
527 | MADROG (1531) | +17:01 | Thomas Nyholm | 1:03:33 | ||
528 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +17:02 | Jan Alden | 1:03:34 | ||
529 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +17:03 | Matti Koutonen | 1:03:35 | ||
530 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +17:04 | Matti Pellikka | 1:03:36 | ||
531 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +17:06 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:03:38 | ||
532 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +17:07 | Roger Hendrickx | 1:03:39 | ||
533 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +17:09 | Hannu Laiho | 1:03:41 | ||
534 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +17:10 | Rami Rintala | 1:03:42 | ||
535 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +17:11 | Kostadin Novakov | 1:03:43 | ||
536 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +17:12 | Anna Ojapalo | 1:03:44 | ||
537 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +17:13 | Pietari Sorri | 1:03:45 | ||
538 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +17:13 | Teemu Laine | 1:03:45 | ||
539 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +17:14 | Olov Ericson | 1:03:46 | ||
540 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +17:15 | Aapo Viippola | 1:03:47 | ||
541 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +17:16 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 1:03:48 | ||
542 | OK Hällen (103) | +17:17 | Quentin Rauturier | 1:03:49 | ||
543 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +17:18 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:03:50 | ||
544 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +17:21 | Eriks Lebedoks | 1:03:53 | ||
545 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +17:22 | Atte Komonen | 1:03:54 | ||
546 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +17:23 | Pyry Hyppölä | 1:03:55 | ||
547 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +17:24 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:03:56 | ||
548 | HelppoRasti (397) | +17:25 | J-P Loikas | 1:03:57 | ||
549 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +17:25 | Ola Wallinder | 1:03:57 | ||
550 | OK Skeidi (354) | +17:28 | Arve Glittum | 1:04:00 | ||
551 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +17:31 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:04:03 | ||
552 | RC Eemeli (498) | +17:33 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:04:05 | ||
553 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +17:34 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:04:06 | ||
554 | J5 Pääesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570) | +17:35 | Pasi Autio | 1:04:07 | ||
555 | Team Ylikunto (1707) | +17:35 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:04:07 | ||
556 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +17:37 | Lassi Väänänen | 1:04:09 | ||
557 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +17:37 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:04:09 | ||
558 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +17:42 | Kai Paavola | 1:04:14 | ||
559 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +17:49 | Andreas Sundström | 1:04:21 | ||
560 | Downtown 65 (601) | +17:53 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:04:25 | ||
561 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +17:55 | Peter Söderström | 1:04:27 | ||
562 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +18:02 | Jekabs Knets | 1:04:34 | ||
563 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +18:05 | Reima Rajala | 1:04:37 | ||
564 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +18:05 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:04:37 | ||
565 | Puujalad (597) | +18:07 | Marek Zahkna | 1:04:39 | ||
566 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +18:07 | Petter Markhus | 1:04:39 | ||
567 | OK77 2 (165) | +18:08 | Linus Jern | 1:04:40 | ||
568 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +18:10 | Erik Matsson | 1:04:42 | ||
569 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +18:11 | Mikko Qvintus | 1:04:43 | ||
570 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +18:12 | Paavo Roigas | 1:04:44 | ||
571 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +18:13 | Christian Redtzer | 1:04:45 | ||
572 | Skogslöparna (184) | +18:13 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:04:45 | ||
573 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +18:14 | Ville Niemelä | 1:04:46 | ||
574 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +18:16 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:04:48 | ||
575 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +18:21 | Matti Alasuvanto | 1:04:53 | ||
576 | OK West (661) | +18:23 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:04:55 | ||
577 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +18:25 | Magnus Nordbröden | 1:04:57 | ||
578 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +18:31 | Sami Nuuttila | 1:05:03 | ||
579 | Konserni (1336) | +18:32 | Hiidensalo Olli | 1:05:04 | ||
580 | Team Kesko (1194) | +18:41 | Tanu Tompuri | 1:05:13 | ||
581 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +18:42 | Kaupo Järve | 1:05:14 | ||
582 | Juntit OK (617) | +18:46 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:05:18 | ||
583 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +18:59 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:05:31 | ||
584 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +19:02 | Björn Jordas | 1:05:34 | ||
585 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +19:02 | Janne Kansonen | 1:05:34 | ||
586 | FTA 2 (988) | +19:04 | Esa Jämsen | 1:05:36 | ||
587 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +19:07 | Tatu Piiparinen | 1:05:39 | ||
588 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +19:13 | Tero Rönkä | 1:05:45 | ||
589 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +19:18 | Anni Valtonen | 1:05:50 | ||
590 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +19:28 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:06:00 | ||
591 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +19:31 | Mathias Glöersen | 1:06:03 | ||
592 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +19:33 | Markus Glad | 1:06:05 | ||
593 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +19:33 | Sami Mänty | 1:06:05 | ||
594 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +19:37 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 1:06:09 | ||
595 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +19:37 | Ari Anjala | 1:06:09 | ||
596 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +19:39 | Elias Lehikoinen | 1:06:11 | ||
597 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +19:39 | Kari Matilainen | 1:06:11 | ||
598 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083) | +19:40 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:06:12 | ||
599 | Turun NMKY (387) | +19:42 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:06:14 | ||
600 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +19:43 | Ville Taussi | 1:06:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |