< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +19:44 | Juha Skinnari | 1:06:16 | ||
602 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +19:51 | Tommi Högmander | 1:06:23 | ||
603 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +19:52 | Tuve Möller | 1:06:24 | ||
604 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +19:54 | Marko Orell | 1:06:26 | ||
605 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +19:55 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:06:27 | ||
606 | Interlopers (465) | +19:55 | Frederick Carcas | 1:06:27 | ||
607 | Savon Suunta (461) | +19:57 | Eero Thitz | 1:06:29 | ||
608 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +19:58 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | 1:06:30 | ||
609 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +19:59 | Kjell Almgren | 1:06:31 | ||
610 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +20:01 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:06:33 | ||
611 | Ericsson SK (999) | +20:04 | Istvan Szanto | 1:06:36 | ||
612 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +20:05 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:06:37 | ||
613 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +20:09 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:06:41 | ||
614 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +20:10 | Mikael Gull | 1:06:42 | ||
615 | eLadies (879) | +20:11 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:06:43 | ||
616 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +20:12 | Markus Oksanen | 1:06:44 | ||
617 | RUK Eksymä (1216) | +20:12 | Aki Kukkonen | 1:06:44 | ||
618 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +20:14 | Juha Kurppa | 1:06:46 | ||
619 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +20:15 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:06:47 | ||
620 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +20:17 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:06:49 | ||
621 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +20:17 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:06:49 | ||
622 | SK Uranus (834) | +20:19 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:06:51 | ||
623 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +20:21 | Tuomas Hjelt | 1:06:53 | ||
624 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +20:22 | Jonna Jungåker | 1:06:54 | ||
625 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +20:24 | Jorma Jussila | 1:06:56 | ||
626 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +20:26 | Ken Walker Jr. | 1:06:58 | ||
627 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +20:27 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:06:59 | ||
628 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +20:28 | Markus Tuomisto | 1:07:00 | ||
629 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +20:30 | Juho Lehtimäki | 1:07:02 | ||
630 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +20:30 | Saara Kukkonen | 1:07:02 | ||
631 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +20:32 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:07:04 | ||
632 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +20:36 | Markus Simonen | 1:07:08 | ||
633 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +20:37 | Jouko Lehtinen | 1:07:09 | ||
634 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1177) | +20:37 | Saana Rahko | 1:07:09 | ||
635 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +20:38 | Jukka Kotovaara | 1:07:10 | ||
636 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +20:39 | Tommy Joensuu | 1:07:11 | ||
637 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +20:40 | Arttu Malmlund | 1:07:12 | ||
638 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +20:42 | Otto Hannunen | 1:07:14 | ||
639 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +20:45 | Joonas Heiskanen | 1:07:17 | ||
640 | Lynx 5 (816) | +20:47 | Ville Koponen | 1:07:19 | ||
641 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +20:48 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 1:07:20 | ||
642 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +20:48 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:07:20 | ||
643 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +20:50 | Jarmo Reiman | 1:07:22 | ||
644 | Tullinge SK 3 (202) | +20:51 | Gustav Melander | 1:07:23 | ||
645 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +20:52 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:07:24 | ||
646 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +20:52 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:07:24 | ||
647 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +20:57 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:07:29 | ||
648 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +20:57 | Harri Korkka | 1:07:29 | ||
649 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +20:58 | Viljam Grahn | 1:07:30 | ||
650 | Endurance (751) | +20:58 | Mikko Luusalo | 1:07:30 | ||
651 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +20:59 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 1:07:31 | ||
652 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +21:00 | Aatu Korja | 1:07:32 | ||
653 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +21:00 | Marika Hara | 1:07:32 | ||
654 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +21:02 | Olli Metsälä | 1:07:34 | ||
655 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +21:02 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 1:07:34 | ||
656 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +21:03 | Petri Harsunen | 1:07:35 | ||
657 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +21:04 | Jacob Svensson | 1:07:36 | ||
658 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +21:04 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:07:36 | ||
659 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +21:05 | Salla Laitinen | 1:07:37 | ||
660 | Annecy Sports Orientation (426) | +21:06 | Edoardo Cortellazzi | 1:07:38 | ||
661 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +21:07 | Eki Munukka | 1:07:39 | ||
662 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +21:09 | Sami Jussila | 1:07:41 | ||
663 | OK77 4 (463) | +21:09 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:07:41 | ||
664 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +21:11 | Daniel Wiik | 1:07:43 | ||
665 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +21:12 | Jari Parviainen | 1:07:44 | ||
666 | Maasillat (1109) | +21:13 | Tommi Maasilta | 1:07:45 | ||
667 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +21:15 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 1:07:47 | ||
668 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +21:15 | Esko Kupsala | 1:07:47 | ||
669 | IF Minken (469) | +21:16 | Toni Wik | 1:07:48 | ||
670 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +21:17 | Mårten Olsson | 1:07:49 | ||
671 | Epilän Esa (671) | +21:17 | Jussi Houttu | 1:07:49 | ||
672 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +21:19 | Hannu Paaso | 1:07:51 | ||
673 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +21:19 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:07:51 | ||
674 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +21:22 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:07:54 | ||
675 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +21:22 | Claesdotter Linnea | 1:07:54 | ||
676 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +21:22 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:07:54 | ||
677 | UNO SK (698) | +21:25 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:07:57 | ||
678 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +21:25 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:07:57 | ||
679 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +21:27 | Tuomas Soisalo | 1:07:59 | ||
680 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +21:28 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:08:00 | ||
681 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +21:29 | Peetu Ahokas | 1:08:01 | ||
682 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +21:29 | Alexey Arzumanov | 1:08:01 | ||
683 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +21:29 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:08:01 | ||
684 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1174) | +21:30 | Sami Äyrämö | 1:08:02 | ||
685 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +21:31 | Steano Raus | 1:08:03 | ||
686 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +21:33 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:08:05 | ||
687 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +21:33 | Nils Schmiedeberg | 1:08:05 | ||
688 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +21:34 | Eero Kujansuu | 1:08:06 | ||
689 | Dentina (1574) | +21:35 | Jenna Pajunen | 1:08:07 | ||
690 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +21:35 | Simo Villanen | 1:08:07 | ||
691 | Team Happonen (735) | +21:37 | Markus Happonen | 1:08:09 | ||
692 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +21:37 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:08:09 | ||
693 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +21:38 | Oskari Peltokorpi | 1:08:10 | ||
694 | Navi 3 (613) | +21:39 | Jussi Partti | 1:08:11 | ||
695 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +21:39 | Antti Mälkönen | 1:08:11 | ||
696 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +21:40 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:08:12 | ||
697 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +21:41 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:08:13 | ||
698 | IOF Office (1650) | +21:42 | David Wästlund | 1:08:14 | ||
699 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +21:43 | Samuli Valonen | 1:08:15 | ||
700 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +21:43 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:08:15 | ||
701 | Korona (1302) | +21:44 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:08:16 | ||
702 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +21:45 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:08:17 | ||
703 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +21:46 | Jouni Anttila | 1:08:18 | ||
704 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +21:47 | Viola Piatrouskaya | 1:08:19 | ||
705 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +21:47 | Jussi Ranki | 1:08:19 | ||
706 | Trafix (1437) | +21:48 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:08:20 | ||
707 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +21:50 | Verneri Nieminen | 1:08:22 | ||
708 | Legenda (315) | +21:51 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:08:23 | ||
709 | MC Jymypallo (928) | +21:51 | Mika Mikkola | 1:08:23 | ||
710 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +21:52 | Simo Tuomala | 1:08:24 | ||
711 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +21:52 | Niko Nättinen | 1:08:24 | ||
712 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +21:53 | Sami Rouvila | 1:08:25 | ||
713 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +21:54 | Saara Malinen | 1:08:26 | ||
714 | Rastihaukat (704) | +21:54 | Juha Ojala | 1:08:26 | ||
715 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +21:55 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:08:27 | ||
716 | TT226 (972) | +21:55 | Markus Kaikkonen | 1:08:27 | ||
717 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +21:55 | Pasi Antikainen | 1:08:27 | ||
718 | IF Brahe (117) | +21:56 | Tommy Haglund | 1:08:28 | ||
719 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +21:56 | Oluf Böckman | 1:08:28 | ||
720 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +21:56 | Max Millner | 1:08:28 | ||
721 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +21:56 | Reijo Mattila | 1:08:28 | ||
722 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +21:57 | Aku Nikander | 1:08:29 | ||
723 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +21:57 | Laura Pajunen | 1:08:29 | ||
724 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +21:57 | Sami Jauhojärvi | 1:08:29 | ||
725 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +21:58 | Sampsa Husu | 1:08:30 | ||
726 | OUSA (1701) | +21:58 | Erin Schirm | 1:08:30 | ||
727 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +21:58 | Mikke Maronen | 1:08:30 | ||
728 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +21:59 | Santapukki Simo | 1:08:31 | ||
729 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +22:00 | Arto Vesamo | 1:08:32 | ||
730 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +22:00 | Ossi Manner | 1:08:32 | ||
731 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +22:01 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:08:33 | ||
732 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +22:01 | Nico Nylund | 1:08:33 | ||
733 | Turska (939) | +22:02 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:08:34 | ||
734 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +22:02 | Eetu Hänninen | 1:08:34 | ||
735 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +22:03 | Kari Salonen | 1:08:35 | ||
736 | B-Tiimi (991) | +22:03 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:08:35 | ||
737 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +22:04 | Juha Jalonen | 1:08:36 | ||
738 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +22:05 | Janis Butans | 1:08:37 | ||
739 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +22:05 | Marko Rajala | 1:08:37 | ||
740 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +22:05 | Joni Tonteri | 1:08:37 | ||
741 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +22:06 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:08:38 | ||
742 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +22:07 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:08:39 | ||
743 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +22:07 | Juha Tolonen | 1:08:39 | ||
744 | PK Racing Team (492) | +22:09 | Jussi Syrjälä | 1:08:41 | ||
745 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +22:09 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:08:41 | ||
746 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +22:10 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:08:42 | ||
747 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +22:12 | Ossi Luoma | 1:08:44 | ||
748 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +22:13 | Ville Alho | 1:08:45 | ||
749 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +22:13 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:08:45 | ||
750 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +22:15 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:08:47 | ||
751 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +22:15 | Johan Salmelin | 1:08:47 | ||
752 | OC Puisto (579) | +22:17 | Jari Siitonen | 1:08:49 | ||
753 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +22:19 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:08:51 | ||
754 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +22:22 | Markus Stolze | 1:08:54 | ||
755 | Functio Laesa (853) | +22:23 | Jari Virolainen | 1:08:55 | ||
756 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +22:24 | Aigars Kokins | 1:08:56 | ||
757 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +22:25 | Asbjörn Midtbö | 1:08:57 | ||
758 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1519) | +22:26 | Tommi Roimela | 1:08:58 | ||
759 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +22:31 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:09:03 | ||
760 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +22:34 | Sven Klein | 1:09:06 | ||
761 | PuTi (849) | +22:35 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:09:07 | ||
762 | OK Tisaren 3 (606) | +22:44 | Nils Aronsson | 1:09:16 | ||
763 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +22:45 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:09:17 | ||
764 | Valtra (1708) | +22:48 | Jukka Pekka Multasuo | 1:09:20 | ||
765 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +23:04 | Mika Ojala | 1:09:36 | ||
766 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +23:04 | Egor Popov | 1:09:36 | ||
767 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +23:05 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:09:37 | ||
768 | Koovee 6 (812) | +23:07 | Jere Siivonen | 1:09:39 | ||
769 | SCA Finland (1131) | +23:09 | Antti Syrjänen | 1:09:41 | ||
770 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +23:09 | Ari Martikainen | 1:09:41 | ||
771 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +23:10 | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | 1:09:42 | ||
772 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +23:11 | Ulf K. Rask | 1:09:43 | ||
773 | Harhaveikot (958) | +23:11 | Arto Laukka | 1:09:43 | ||
774 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +23:12 | Antti Mäkinen | 1:09:44 | ||
775 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691) | +23:15 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:09:47 | ||
776 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +23:16 | Einar Luup | 1:09:48 | ||
777 | Sweco (634) | +23:17 | Heikki Aalto | 1:09:49 | ||
778 | Metsähallitus (402) | +23:18 | Sami Hakala | 1:09:50 | ||
779 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +23:20 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:09:52 | ||
780 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +23:21 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:09:53 | ||
781 | FTA (679) | +23:23 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:09:55 | ||
782 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +23:25 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:09:57 | ||
783 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +23:29 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:10:01 | ||
784 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +23:30 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:10:02 | ||
785 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +23:32 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:10:04 | ||
786 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +23:32 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:10:04 | ||
787 | PaVi (783) | +23:33 | Tuomas Helin | 1:10:05 | ||
788 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +23:35 | Pekka Kautonen | 1:10:07 | ||
789 | Fryazino (1632) | +23:37 | Dmitry Senin | 1:10:09 | ||
790 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +23:39 | Vili Väänänen | 1:10:11 | ||
791 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +23:41 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:10:13 | ||
792 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +23:41 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:10:13 | ||
793 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +23:43 | Roland Persson | 1:10:15 | ||
794 | SAL (758) | +23:45 | Antti Toppila | 1:10:17 | ||
795 | Beach Boys (624) | +23:46 | Timo Kokkila | 1:10:18 | ||
796 | RaTro (1312) | +23:46 | Maria Itkonen | 1:10:18 | ||
797 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +23:47 | Pavel Gvozdev | 1:10:19 | ||
798 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +23:47 | Inka Komonen | 1:10:19 | ||
799 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +23:48 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:10:20 | ||
800 | Firstbeat (791) | +23:48 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:10:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |