< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +9:43 | Desmond Franssen | 1:03:39 | ||
202 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +9:44 | Emil Grehn | 1:03:40 | ||
203 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +9:46 | Christian Rotviker | 1:03:42 | ||
204 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +9:48 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:03:44 | ||
205 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +9:49 | Albert Askengren | 1:03:45 | ||
206 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +9:51 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 1:03:47 | ||
207 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +9:51 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:03:47 | ||
208 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +9:52 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:03:48 | ||
209 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +9:54 | Nils Wärnsberg | 1:03:50 | ||
210 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +9:55 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 1:03:51 | ||
211 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +9:58 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:03:54 | ||
212 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +9:58 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:03:54 | ||
213 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +10:00 | Jussi Laurila | 1:03:56 | ||
214 | OZONS OK (139) | +10:02 | Martins Skujenieks | 1:03:58 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +10:08 | Lauri Similä | 1:04:04 | ||
216 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +10:11 | Miika Haataja | 1:04:07 | ||
217 | Gävle OK (90) | +10:14 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:04:10 | ||
218 | Wing OK (252) | +10:16 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 1:04:12 | ||
219 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +10:16 | Alexey Morozov | 1:04:12 | ||
220 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +10:18 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:04:14 | ||
221 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +10:18 | Roth Beat | 1:04:14 | ||
222 | Umeå OK (399) | +10:20 | Emil Nilsson | 1:04:16 | ||
223 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +10:22 | Martinkus Mantas | 1:04:18 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +10:25 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:04:21 | ||
225 | IK Auseklis (389) | +10:25 | Andris Gailis | 1:04:21 | ||
226 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +10:26 | Nico Kerkola | 1:04:22 | ||
227 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +10:27 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | 1:04:23 | ||
228 | DRONGO (581) | +10:27 | Duncan Birtwistle | 1:04:23 | ||
229 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +10:28 | Teemu Rantala | 1:04:24 | ||
230 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +10:28 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:04:24 | ||
231 | RasTiimi (134) | +10:29 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:04:25 | ||
232 | Snättringe SK (256) | +10:29 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:04:25 | ||
233 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +10:32 | Emily Kemp | 1:04:28 | ||
234 | Omega (201) | +10:34 | Sergey Popov | 1:04:30 | ||
235 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +10:42 | Philip Persson | 1:04:38 | ||
236 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +10:56 | Ott Rakkaselg | 1:04:52 | ||
237 | OK Vöru (206) | +10:59 | Markus Puusepp | 1:04:55 | ||
238 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +11:00 | Albin Andersson | 1:04:56 | ||
239 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +11:01 | Arvid Linder | 1:04:57 | ||
240 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +11:03 | Per Karlsson | 1:04:59 | ||
241 | Rasti E4 (269) | +11:04 | Vili Sormunen | 1:05:00 | ||
242 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +11:05 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:05:01 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +11:06 | Leevi Keronen | 1:05:02 | ||
244 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +11:07 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:05:03 | ||
245 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +11:11 | Filip Rosjö | 1:05:07 | ||
246 | OK Ogre (1323) | +11:14 | Edgars Ustinovs | 1:05:10 | ||
247 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +11:26 | Jari Liuha | 1:05:22 | ||
248 | Trollelg (93) | +11:28 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:05:24 | ||
249 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +11:28 | Akseli Julkunen | 1:05:24 | ||
250 | RAE ROK (1602) | +11:30 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:05:26 | ||
251 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +11:32 | Tommy Rantala | 1:05:28 | ||
252 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +11:37 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 1:05:33 | ||
253 | John Deere (1357) | +11:39 | Janne Märkälä | 1:05:35 | ||
254 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +11:40 | Jari Sipilä | 1:05:36 | ||
255 | Northern Wind (163) | +11:44 | Alexander Seleznev | 1:05:40 | ||
256 | OK!Sport (324) | +11:46 | Dawid Stefanski | 1:05:42 | ||
257 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +11:47 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:05:43 | ||
258 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +11:49 | Tobias Rehnholm | 1:05:45 | ||
259 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +11:51 | Simon Schuster | 1:05:47 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +11:51 | Marko Miettinen | 1:05:47 | ||
261 | IF Femman (88) | +11:52 | Matias Lund | 1:05:48 | ||
262 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +11:54 | Joona Joensuu | 1:05:50 | ||
263 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +11:55 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:05:51 | ||
264 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +11:56 | Robin Pousette | 1:05:52 | ||
265 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +11:57 | Jani Vahala | 1:05:53 | ||
266 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +12:00 | John Gunnarsson | 1:05:56 | ||
267 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +12:00 | Antti Hakala | 1:05:56 | ||
268 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +12:01 | Kalle Laine | 1:05:57 | ||
269 | OK77 (148) | +12:02 | Tobias Jern | 1:05:58 | ||
270 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +12:05 | Evgenii Artemov | 1:06:01 | ||
271 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +12:09 | Matt Elkington | 1:06:05 | ||
272 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +12:10 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:06:06 | ||
273 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +12:13 | Joni Solonen | 1:06:09 | ||
274 | Emit (303) | +12:13 | Jan Kocbach | 1:06:09 | ||
275 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +12:14 | Karel-Sander Kljuzin | 1:06:10 | ||
276 | Täby OK (61) | +12:17 | Henrik Nielsen | 1:06:13 | ||
277 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +12:18 | Arttu Kaario | 1:06:14 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +12:19 | Tuomas Ernamo | 1:06:15 | ||
279 | Lahden Taimi (476) | +12:21 | Kari Kokkinen | 1:06:17 | ||
280 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +12:22 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:06:18 | ||
281 | IFK Umeå (68) | +12:23 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:06:19 | ||
282 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +12:25 | Tommi Härkönen | 1:06:21 | ||
283 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +12:27 | Mikko Rahkola | 1:06:23 | ||
284 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +12:28 | Matias Parruvuori | 1:06:24 | ||
285 | Peab Seicon (519) | +12:33 | Juha Sippola | 1:06:29 | ||
286 | Linköpings OK (149) | +12:35 | Per Carlborg | 1:06:31 | ||
287 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +12:38 | Juha Hellsten | 1:06:34 | ||
288 | Oppsal IF (159) | +12:39 | Are Wigaard | 1:06:35 | ||
289 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +12:40 | Matthiew Puech | 1:06:36 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +12:41 | Ville Lampinen | 1:06:37 | ||
291 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +12:41 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:06:37 | ||
292 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +12:43 | Aaro Ruohola | 1:06:39 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +12:43 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:06:39 | ||
294 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +12:45 | Matti Peltola | 1:06:41 | ||
295 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +12:46 | Eero Piironen | 1:06:42 | ||
296 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +12:48 | Markus Salo | 1:06:44 | ||
297 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +12:48 | Daniil Botygin | 1:06:44 | ||
298 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +12:50 | Morten Saue | 1:06:46 | ||
299 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +12:51 | Panu Heiska | 1:06:47 | ||
300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +12:53 | Olli Ranta | 1:06:49 | ||
301 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +12:53 | Petri Väänänen | 1:06:49 | ||
302 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +12:55 | Liang Xiao Ming | 1:06:51 | ||
303 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +12:58 | Mikko Tilja | 1:06:54 | ||
304 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +12:59 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:06:55 | ||
305 | Mile-Sport (576) | +13:00 | Aleksey Sobolev | 1:06:56 | ||
306 | Navi 2 (205) | +13:01 | Janne Ahola | 1:06:57 | ||
307 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +13:18 | Olle Carlsson | 1:07:14 | ||
308 | Ohta (1676) | +13:18 | Evgeniy Pankratov | 1:07:14 | ||
309 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +13:22 | Johan Persson | 1:07:18 | ||
310 | Pihkaniskat (213) | +13:23 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:07:19 | ||
311 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +13:24 | Väinö Johansson | 1:07:20 | ||
312 | Lynx 4 (282) | +13:25 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:07:21 | ||
313 | OK Måsen (964) | +13:27 | Felix Lindell-Öhman | 1:07:23 | ||
314 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +13:29 | Slarky Larbo | 1:07:25 | ||
315 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +13:29 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:07:25 | ||
316 | OK Roslagen (195) | +13:31 | Joel Lännevall | 1:07:27 | ||
317 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +13:31 | Martin Simpson | 1:07:27 | ||
318 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +13:33 | FEDOR SOLOGUBOV | 1:07:29 | ||
319 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +13:35 | Samu Takanen | 1:07:31 | ||
320 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +13:37 | Pyry Niemi | 1:07:33 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +13:39 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:07:35 | ||
322 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +13:39 | Florian Wittwer | 1:07:35 | ||
323 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +13:40 | Janne Virtanen | 1:07:36 | ||
324 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +13:41 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:07:37 | ||
325 | Team Tommila (1087) | +13:42 | Juha Tommila | 1:07:38 | ||
326 | Verdal OK (294) | +13:43 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:07:39 | ||
327 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +13:45 | Oula Järvensivu | 1:07:41 | ||
328 | Koovee 4 (305) | +13:45 | Johannes Turunen | 1:07:41 | ||
329 | Västerås SOK (281) | +13:46 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:07:42 | ||
330 | Freidig SPK (449) | +13:47 | Tomas Eidsmo | 1:07:43 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +13:49 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:07:45 | ||
332 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +13:51 | Daniel Netz | 1:07:47 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +13:53 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:07:49 | ||
334 | Hakuliset (630) | +13:56 | Saku Hakulinen | 1:07:52 | ||
335 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +13:57 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:07:53 | ||
336 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +13:57 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:07:53 | ||
337 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +13:58 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:07:54 | ||
338 | Sozh (273) | +14:00 | Alaksei Shvants | 1:07:56 | ||
339 | JOKA (291) | +14:01 | Erki Pellja | 1:07:57 | ||
340 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +14:02 | Thorstein Wang | 1:07:58 | ||
341 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +14:03 | Ari Palo | 1:07:59 | ||
342 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +14:08 | Olli Hiitola | 1:08:04 | ||
343 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +14:11 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:08:07 | ||
344 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +14:13 | Ville Saarela | 1:08:09 | ||
345 | Asker SK (263) | +14:16 | Sjur Kvisle | 1:08:12 | ||
346 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +14:18 | Juuso Mäkelä | 1:08:14 | ||
347 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +14:19 | Vladimir Balyasnikov | 1:08:15 | ||
348 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +14:21 | Juha Lassila | 1:08:17 | ||
349 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +14:22 | Henrikki Hakala | 1:08:18 | ||
350 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +14:24 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:08:20 | ||
351 | Ök-94 (425) | +14:25 | Are Kristiansen | 1:08:21 | ||
352 | IF Thor (333) | +14:26 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:08:22 | ||
353 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +14:29 | Mikael Rautio | 1:08:25 | ||
354 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +14:32 | Anton Pendikainen | 1:08:28 | ||
355 | Jussis seven (271) | +14:35 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:08:31 | ||
356 | Lynx 3 (419) | +14:35 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:08:31 | ||
357 | Rastikarhut (243) | +14:35 | Eetu Holmberg | 1:08:31 | ||
358 | Sportvogl (526) | +14:38 | markus plohn | 1:08:34 | ||
359 | Nostars (394) | +14:39 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:08:35 | ||
360 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +14:40 | Joakim Siirilä | 1:08:36 | ||
361 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +14:41 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:08:37 | ||
362 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +14:44 | Olof Borell | 1:08:40 | ||
363 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +14:45 | Ari Laapas | 1:08:41 | ||
364 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +14:47 | Topi Huttunen | 1:08:43 | ||
365 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +14:51 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:08:47 | ||
366 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +14:52 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:08:48 | ||
367 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +14:55 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:08:51 | ||
368 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +15:03 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 1:08:59 | ||
369 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +15:07 | Mika Rantala | 1:09:03 | ||
370 | CLYDE (551) | +15:08 | Arnis Saltums | 1:09:04 | ||
371 | Riihon ukk (595) | +15:08 | Matias Hurme | 1:09:04 | ||
372 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +15:10 | Teemu Ristiniitty | 1:09:06 | ||
373 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (200) | +15:21 | Funke Victor | 1:09:17 | ||
374 | Pargas IF (169) | +15:57 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:09:53 | ||
375 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +15:59 | Marko Ojala | 1:09:55 | ||
376 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +16:02 | Vetle Christiansen | 1:09:58 | ||
377 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +16:05 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:10:01 | ||
378 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +16:06 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:10:02 | ||
379 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +16:08 | Juha Matilainen | 1:10:04 | ||
380 | Frölunda OL (157) | +16:09 | Johan Lamm | 1:10:05 | ||
381 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +16:11 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:10:07 | ||
382 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +16:11 | Joonatan Kivelä | 1:10:07 | ||
383 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +16:13 | Igor Daniel | 1:10:09 | ||
384 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +16:28 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:10:24 | ||
385 | Navi 7 (1095) | +16:29 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:10:25 | ||
386 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +16:31 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:10:27 | ||
387 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +16:33 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 1:10:29 | ||
388 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +16:35 | Andre Bruguiere | 1:10:31 | ||
389 | Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | +16:36 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:10:32 | ||
390 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +16:36 | Petteri Rantala | 1:10:32 | ||
391 | Navi 6 (776) | +16:37 | Mika Manninen | 1:10:33 | ||
392 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +16:38 | Manne Suominen | 1:10:34 | ||
393 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +16:39 | Petri Sonninen | 1:10:35 | ||
394 | Laihian Luja (549) | +16:40 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:10:36 | ||
395 | RUK Pioneerivoimaa (756) | +16:41 | Otso Huttunen | 1:10:37 | ||
396 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +16:43 | Tuomo Kivelä | 1:10:39 | ||
397 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +16:43 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:10:39 | ||
398 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +16:44 | Albin Larsson | 1:10:40 | ||
399 | OK Alehof (331) | +16:46 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:10:42 | ||
400 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +16:47 | Lauri Mäkinen | 1:10:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |