< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +1:32:20 | Hannu Währn | 2:34:10 | ||
1602 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +1:32:21 | Tommi Peltola | 2:34:11 | ||
1603 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +1:32:22 | Mikko Soikkeli | 2:34:12 | ||
1604 | Onnella perille (1584) | +1:32:24 | Jukka Iiskola | 2:34:14 | ||
1605 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +1:32:27 | Pasi Raitola | 2:34:17 | ||
1606 | AAOC 2 (1655) | +1:32:29 | Amanda Crawshaw | 2:34:19 | ||
1607 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +1:32:33 | Kari Koljonen | 2:34:23 | ||
1608 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +1:32:39 | Jari Harju | 2:34:29 | ||
1609 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +1:33:06 | Niilo Sevon | 2:34:56 | ||
1610 | Kops (826) | +1:33:17 | Antti Kuusela | 2:35:07 | ||
1611 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +1:33:19 | Matti Raunio | 2:35:09 | ||
1612 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1206) | +1:33:22 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:35:12 | ||
1613 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +1:33:24 | Harri Häkkinen | 2:35:14 | ||
1614 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +1:35:02 | Heikki Luukka | 2:36:52 | ||
1615 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054) | +1:35:06 | Esko Savonen | 2:36:56 | ||
1616 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +1:38:15 | Toni Turu | 2:40:05 | ||
1617 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +1:39:30 | Juha Hakkarainen | 2:41:20 | ||
1618 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +1:43:14 | Marjut Sinivuo | 2:45:04 | ||
1619 | Muuramen Rasti (563) | +1:43:38 | Kalle Sumelles | 2:45:28 | ||
1620 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +1:43:39 | Maria Tiusanen | 2:45:29 | ||
1621 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +1:43:40 | Ryszek (Risto) Viertola | 2:45:30 | ||
1622 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +1:43:44 | K Keijonen | 2:45:34 | ||
1623 | Savcor (1705) | +1:44:13 | Marko Hassinen | 2:46:03 | ||
1624 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +1:45:41 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 2:47:31 | ||
1625 | ABB SK (1345) | +1:45:56 | Tapio Rauhala | 2:47:46 | ||
1626 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +1:47:09 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 2:48:59 | ||
1627 | Nordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598) | +1:47:12 | Michal Soczynski | 2:49:02 | ||
1628 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +1:52:03 | Markku Kuula | 2:53:53 | ||
1629 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +1:53:06 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:54:56 | ||
1630 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +1:53:36 | Maaria Salmi | 2:55:26 | ||
1631 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +1:54:16 | Hannu Viitala | 2:56:06 | ||
1632 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +1:54:21 | Kenneth Weber | 2:56:11 | ||
1633 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +1:54:21 | Eija Liikola | 2:56:11 | ||
1634 | HI-TEAM (1438) | +1:54:37 | Jussi Tiainen | 2:56:27 | ||
1635 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +1:54:47 | Jarkko LOHI | 2:56:37 | ||
1636 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +1:54:48 | Asmo Vartiainen | 2:56:38 | ||
1637 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +1:54:57 | Jari Rajamäki | 2:56:47 | ||
1638 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1466) | +1:55:13 | Reino Korpelainen | 2:57:03 | ||
1639 | OC Tuska (1446) | +1:55:46 | Ari Hyvönen | 2:57:36 | ||
1640 | Vincit (819) | +1:55:49 | Timo Taskinen | 2:57:39 | ||
1641 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +1:55:50 | Esa Vainikainen | 2:57:40 | ||
1642 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +2:12:40 | Pekka Viirimäki | 3:14:30 | ||
1643 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1482) | +2:15:55 | Jouko Tuunainen | 3:17:45 | ||
1644 | Jarnat (1231) | +2:15:56 | Veli Rapinoja | 3:17:46 | ||
1645 | Spektrum (1509) | +2:33:19 | Sandra Kulla | 3:35:09 | ||
1646 | Prihat (1441) | +2:54:13 | Jussi Talka | 3:56:03 | ||
1647 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +2:54:20 | Jouko Kontturi | 3:56:10 | ||
1648 | FUK1 (1703) | +3:18:14 | Vesa-Pekka Arola | 4:20:04 | ||
1649 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +3:18:17 | Kimmo Laukkanen | 4:20:07 | ||
1650 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1627) | +3:40:59 | Jori Palomäki | 4:42:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |