< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +31:52 | Aatu Korja | 1:33:42 | ||
802 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +31:52 | Vili Väänänen | 1:33:42 | ||
803 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +31:54 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:33:44 | ||
804 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +31:55 | Eetu Hänninen | 1:33:45 | ||
805 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +31:56 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:33:46 | ||
806 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +31:58 | Vili Vartiala | 1:33:48 | ||
807 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +31:59 | Antti Haapalainen | 1:33:49 | ||
808 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +32:00 | Thomas Hellström | 1:33:50 | ||
809 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +32:01 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:33:51 | ||
810 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +32:02 | Petteri Lintunen | 1:33:52 | ||
811 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +32:03 | Mart Ostra | 1:33:53 | ||
812 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +32:04 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:33:54 | ||
813 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +32:04 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:33:54 | ||
814 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +32:06 | Pasi Enqvist | 1:33:56 | ||
815 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +32:07 | Mika Sipponen | 1:33:57 | ||
816 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +32:08 | Hannu Ventomäki | 1:33:58 | ||
817 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +32:09 | Ulf K. Rask | 1:33:59 | ||
818 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +32:10 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 1:34:00 | ||
819 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +32:11 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:34:01 | ||
820 | RaTro (1312) | +32:12 | Maria Itkonen | 1:34:02 | ||
821 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1519) | +32:15 | Tommi Roimela | 1:34:05 | ||
822 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +32:15 | Marko Orell | 1:34:05 | ||
823 | Piiroiset (1576) | +32:16 | Tatu Piiroinen | 1:34:06 | ||
824 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +32:18 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:34:08 | ||
825 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +32:18 | Mika Tasa | 1:34:08 | ||
826 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +32:20 | Osmo Viili | 1:34:10 | ||
827 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +32:20 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:34:10 | ||
828 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +32:23 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:34:13 | ||
829 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +32:23 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:34:13 | ||
830 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +32:24 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:34:14 | ||
831 | Beach Boys (624) | +32:24 | Timo Kokkila | 1:34:14 | ||
832 | Stronger Together (1321) | +32:26 | Antti Kumara | 1:34:16 | ||
833 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +32:28 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:34:18 | ||
834 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +32:28 | Remo Thoma | 1:34:18 | ||
835 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +32:33 | Mikael Utter | 1:34:23 | ||
836 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +32:33 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:34:23 | ||
837 | Team Proxion (769) | +32:35 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:34:25 | ||
838 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +32:35 | Simo Tuppurainen | 1:34:25 | ||
839 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +32:35 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:34:25 | ||
840 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +32:37 | Janne Autero | 1:34:27 | ||
841 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +32:39 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:34:29 | ||
842 | Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | +32:39 | Sami Hakala | 1:34:29 | ||
843 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +32:43 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 1:34:33 | ||
844 | Nummen Kipinä (718) | +32:43 | Paula Iso-Markku | 1:34:33 | ||
845 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +32:44 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:34:34 | ||
846 | Omega 2 (471) | +32:47 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:34:37 | ||
847 | Iisu (615) | +32:48 | Markku Loukusa | 1:34:38 | ||
848 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +32:50 | Jaakko Hyttinen | 1:34:40 | ||
849 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1319) | +32:53 | Joonas Mäkelä | 1:34:43 | ||
850 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +32:55 | Tapio Taipalus | 1:34:45 | ||
851 | Aaterbaaten (596) | +32:59 | Peter Jakobsson | 1:34:49 | ||
852 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +32:59 | Olli Nikander | 1:34:49 | ||
853 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +33:00 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:34:50 | ||
854 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +33:01 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:34:51 | ||
855 | OK Tisaren 3 (606) | +33:02 | Nils Aronsson | 1:34:52 | ||
856 | Tuuripellet (771) | +33:02 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:34:52 | ||
857 | Navi 8 (929) | +33:04 | Jukka Hyyryläinen | 1:34:54 | ||
858 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +33:05 | Arto Korhonen | 1:34:55 | ||
859 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +33:07 | Jimi Ansio | 1:34:57 | ||
860 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +33:07 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:34:57 | ||
861 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +33:09 | Jari Hirn | 1:34:59 | ||
862 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +33:16 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:35:06 | ||
863 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +33:19 | Mattias Zeijlon | 1:35:09 | ||
864 | Socca (418) | +33:19 | Kyösti Haataja | 1:35:09 | ||
865 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +33:20 | Santeri Takala | 1:35:10 | ||
866 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +33:23 | Lassi Kirjavainen | 1:35:13 | ||
867 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +33:23 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:35:13 | ||
868 | OK Jorren (681) | +33:23 | Staffan Granholm | 1:35:13 | ||
869 | Tupifast (1276) | +33:25 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:35:15 | ||
870 | Kangasala SK 9 (1693) | +33:28 | Heini Rintanen | 1:35:18 | ||
871 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +33:32 | Jesper Wikman | 1:35:22 | ||
872 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +33:32 | Petri Kuva | 1:35:22 | ||
873 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +33:32 | Mirkka Maisila | 1:35:22 | ||
874 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +33:33 | Mika Helander | 1:35:23 | ||
875 | SK Samperi (1029) | +33:34 | Jouni Similä | 1:35:24 | ||
876 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +33:37 | Filip Barkestedt | 1:35:27 | ||
877 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1681) | +33:37 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:35:27 | ||
878 | Joen Suunta (755) | +33:38 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:35:28 | ||
879 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +33:39 | Markku Kyyrönen | 1:35:29 | ||
880 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +33:39 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:35:29 | ||
881 | Murut (438) | +33:40 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:35:30 | ||
882 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +33:42 | Markus Junes | 1:35:32 | ||
883 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +33:42 | Frej Hegg | 1:35:32 | ||
884 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +33:43 | Suvi Saarinen | 1:35:33 | ||
885 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +33:44 | Kari Haanpää | 1:35:34 | ||
886 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +33:46 | Juha Tetri | 1:35:36 | ||
887 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +33:46 | Esa Tarkiainen | 1:35:36 | ||
888 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +33:48 | Niklas Wik | 1:35:38 | ||
889 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +33:49 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:35:39 | ||
890 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +33:51 | Jorma Harju | 1:35:41 | ||
891 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +33:53 | Timo Ålgars | 1:35:43 | ||
892 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +33:54 | Svilpe Elina | 1:35:44 | ||
893 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +33:56 | Risto Kiilberg | 1:35:46 | ||
894 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +33:58 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:35:48 | ||
895 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +33:58 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:35:48 | ||
896 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +33:59 | Timo Kauppila | 1:35:49 | ||
897 | Ark United (1331) | +34:00 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:35:50 | ||
898 | OP (1666) | +34:02 | Jouni Nissinen | 1:35:52 | ||
899 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +34:05 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:35:55 | ||
900 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +34:15 | Ville Möttönen | 1:36:05 | ||
901 | SukK 83 (621) | +34:18 | Antti Koivisto | 1:36:08 | ||
902 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +34:18 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:36:08 | ||
903 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +34:20 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:36:10 | ||
904 | Sulzer (1658) | +34:20 | Kalle Tarhonen | 1:36:10 | ||
905 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +34:26 | Jani Ojala | 1:36:16 | ||
906 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +34:34 | Timo Tavast | 1:36:24 | ||
907 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +34:36 | Antti Rantanen | 1:36:26 | ||
908 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +34:39 | Kim Mattsson | 1:36:29 | ||
909 | OK77 3 (459) | +34:44 | Mikko Kero | 1:36:34 | ||
910 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +34:46 | Mark Stodgell | 1:36:36 | ||
911 | MacGregor (1121) | +34:49 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:36:39 | ||
912 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +34:51 | Antti Pellinen | 1:36:41 | ||
913 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +34:52 | Lauri Partanen | 1:36:42 | ||
914 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +34:53 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 1:36:43 | ||
915 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +34:53 | Sami Lahtinen | 1:36:43 | ||
916 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +34:55 | Mikael Ingman | 1:36:45 | ||
917 | Outotec (837) | +34:56 | Visa Kivinen | 1:36:46 | ||
918 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +35:01 | Antti Erämaja | 1:36:51 | ||
919 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591) | +35:02 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:36:52 | ||
920 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +35:02 | Justus Rantala | 1:36:52 | ||
921 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +35:04 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:36:54 | ||
922 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +35:04 | Matti Serenius | 1:36:54 | ||
923 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +35:07 | Mika Simonen | 1:36:57 | ||
924 | Atria (924) | +35:07 | Sami Pykälämäki | 1:36:57 | ||
925 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +35:08 | Marko Lindroos | 1:36:58 | ||
926 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +35:11 | Lauri Peltonen | 1:37:01 | ||
927 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +35:13 | Amanda Berggren | 1:37:03 | ||
928 | SK Mortis (938) | +35:17 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:37:07 | ||
929 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +35:29 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:37:19 | ||
930 | Someron Esa 2 (728) | +35:30 | Mikko Kankare | 1:37:20 | ||
931 | Fujitsu (931) | +35:37 | Heini Papinsaari | 1:37:27 | ||
932 | salparasti (1183) | +35:39 | Toni Kangasmäki | 1:37:29 | ||
933 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +35:40 | Kalle Järvelä | 1:37:30 | ||
934 | OC Harharetki (815) | +35:41 | Markus Suominen | 1:37:31 | ||
935 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +35:43 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:37:33 | ||
936 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +35:44 | Mikko Viinikainen | 1:37:34 | ||
937 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +35:45 | Matti Huotari | 1:37:35 | ||
938 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +35:47 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:37:37 | ||
939 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +35:48 | Valtteri Veikkola | 1:37:38 | ||
940 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +35:49 | Simo Mänttäri | 1:37:39 | ||
941 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +35:52 | Markku Penttinen | 1:37:42 | ||
942 | Korpisoturit (917) | +35:52 | Jouni Kytömaa | 1:37:42 | ||
943 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +35:53 | Päivi Luoma | 1:37:43 | ||
944 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +35:54 | Bernt Slotte | 1:37:44 | ||
945 | Tukes (784) | +35:56 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:37:46 | ||
946 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +35:57 | Heikki Suikkanen | 1:37:47 | ||
947 | Herraseura (1377) | +35:57 | Pekka Jokela | 1:37:47 | ||
948 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +35:58 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:37:48 | ||
949 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +35:59 | Leena Arjanne | 1:37:49 | ||
950 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +36:01 | Pekka Patana | 1:37:51 | ||
951 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +36:02 | Johan Åtting | 1:37:52 | ||
952 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +36:02 | Jani Honkanen | 1:37:52 | ||
953 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +36:04 | Vesa Suonurmi | 1:37:54 | ||
954 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +36:08 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:37:58 | ||
955 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +36:09 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:37:59 | ||
956 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +36:14 | petra väliheikki | 1:38:04 | ||
957 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +36:15 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:38:05 | ||
958 | Turun palokunnan urheilijat (1195) | +36:19 | Juha Taaveli | 1:38:09 | ||
959 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +36:21 | Juha Mäntylä | 1:38:11 | ||
960 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +36:22 | Lauri Rintala | 1:38:12 | ||
961 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +36:26 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:38:16 | ||
962 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +36:28 | Matti Hölsö | 1:38:18 | ||
963 | Andrarums IF (608) | +36:29 | Harald Persson | 1:38:19 | ||
964 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +36:30 | Ifor Powell | 1:38:20 | ||
965 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +36:32 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 1:38:22 | ||
966 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +36:33 | Matti Myllynen | 1:38:23 | ||
967 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +36:34 | Marko Mikkola | 1:38:24 | ||
968 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +36:35 | Harry Paavola | 1:38:25 | ||
969 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +36:39 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:38:29 | ||
970 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +36:43 | Tomi Huttunen | 1:38:33 | ||
971 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +36:45 | Miika Köykkä | 1:38:35 | ||
972 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +36:45 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:38:35 | ||
973 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +36:48 | Egor Popov | 1:38:38 | ||
974 | Korven Honka (400) | +37:12 | Vilma Juvakka | 1:39:02 | ||
975 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +37:16 | Jussi Mouhu | 1:39:06 | ||
976 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +37:20 | Janis Brauns | 1:39:10 | ||
977 | Futurice 2 (1535) | +37:22 | Sergey Doronin | 1:39:12 | ||
978 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +37:26 | Markus Haakana | 1:39:16 | ||
979 | Petolintu (325) | +37:28 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:39:18 | ||
980 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +37:34 | jarkko japola | 1:39:24 | ||
981 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +37:36 | Brigitte Grniger | 1:39:26 | ||
982 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +37:37 | Jukka Kontinen | 1:39:27 | ||
983 | Rastipukit (509) | +37:38 | Mika Levonen | 1:39:28 | ||
984 | Kananpojat (839) | +37:38 | Vesa Kyckling | 1:39:28 | ||
985 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +37:41 | Jouko Riihonen | 1:39:31 | ||
986 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +37:44 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:39:34 | ||
987 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (808) | +37:58 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:39:48 | ||
988 | Tampereen Yritys (741) | +38:00 | Turo Valkama | 1:39:50 | ||
989 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +38:00 | Janne Tamminen | 1:39:50 | ||
990 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +38:08 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:39:58 | ||
991 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +38:10 | Jussi Kallio | 1:40:00 | ||
992 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +38:12 | Arto Malmberg | 1:40:02 | ||
993 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +38:12 | Simon Jansson Järpling | 1:40:02 | ||
994 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +38:13 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:40:03 | ||
995 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +38:14 | Olli Pynnönen | 1:40:04 | ||
996 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +38:19 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:40:09 | ||
997 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +38:20 | Joni Oja | 1:40:10 | ||
998 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +38:24 | Manne Willman | 1:40:14 | ||
999 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +38:26 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:40:16 | ||
1000 | TP Industrials (1082) | +38:30 | Antti Piesanen | 1:40:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |