< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +3:41:54 | Esa Haaranen | 2:34:13 | ||
1402 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +3:41:59 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:24:18 | ||
1403 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +3:42:03 | Esa Norokorpi | 2:23:54 | ||
1404 | Valio (1539) | +3:42:08 | Osmo Korvenranta | 2:59:08 | ||
1405 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +3:42:20 | Hannu Backman | 3:03:18 | ||
1406 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +3:43:20 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:30:41 | ||
1407 | Kops (826) | +3:43:57 | Janne Kyrönviita | 2:35:38 | ||
1408 | Tieto (1633) | +3:44:04 | Jukka Laaksonen | 2:39:24 | ||
1409 | SK Salla (1258) | +3:44:10 | Marko Eteläaho | 2:25:53 | ||
1410 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +3:45:41 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 2:51:40 | ||
1411 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +3:46:09 | Vesa Puranen | 3:33:19 | ||
1412 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +3:46:17 | Ville Heikkilä | 3:20:27 | ||
1413 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +3:46:46 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:13:23 | ||
1414 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +3:47:37 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:25:49 | ||
1415 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +3:47:40 | Jussi Salonen | 2:49:01 | ||
1416 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +3:47:48 | Tuomas Turunen | 2:13:33 | ||
1417 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +3:48:19 | Pauli Huusari | 1:51:11 | ||
1418 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +3:48:40 | Kimmo Leinamo | 3:17:08 | ||
1419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +3:49:47 | Esa Rajala | 2:36:10 | ||
1420 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +3:49:50 | Tim Stjernberg | 3:02:19 | ||
1421 | LostBoys (1352) | +3:50:32 | Timo Talja | 3:24:16 | ||
1422 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +3:50:32 | Kimmo Komulainen | 2:50:12 | ||
1423 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +3:51:29 | Topias Kähkönen | 2:44:53 | ||
1424 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +3:51:31 | Heikki Huhtinen | 2:16:16 | ||
1425 | Koskitukki (1523) | +3:51:32 | Juha Virmiala | 2:33:55 | ||
1426 | Savcor (1705) | +3:53:12 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 2:38:42 | ||
1427 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +3:55:26 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 2:36:06 | ||
1428 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +3:55:39 | Milka Haverinen | 2:53:06 | ||
1429 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +3:55:44 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:46:22 | ||
1430 | London Lords (1171) | +3:56:43 | Dinis Costa | 2:51:11 | ||
1431 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +3:56:45 | Mika Hasu | 3:06:57 | ||
1432 | Jucat Team (1391) | +3:58:01 | Tero Nevanperä | 2:52:57 | ||
1433 | Rejlers (1173) | +3:58:05 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:48:15 | ||
1434 | Datactica (1406) | +3:58:09 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:53:46 | ||
1435 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +3:59:30 | Timo Aikasalo | 2:29:43 | ||
1436 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +3:59:31 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:18:15 | ||
1437 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +4:00:32 | Marcus Häggman | 2:56:04 | ||
1438 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +4:01:34 | Juha Sipilä | 3:23:25 | ||
1439 | Eräs seura (1274) | +4:01:51 | Juho Salminen | 2:44:36 | ||
1440 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +4:01:57 | Juha Bäck | 2:39:14 | ||
1441 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +4:02:03 | Jani Mähönen | 2:36:46 | ||
1442 | WillTri (1549) | +4:02:06 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:59:09 | ||
1443 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +4:02:12 | Janne Ristolainen | 2:37:27 | ||
1444 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +4:02:19 | Samu Perälä | 2:16:44 | ||
1445 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +4:02:48 | Tuomo Hippi | 2:58:58 | ||
1446 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +4:03:31 | Jussu Hämynen | 3:13:37 | ||
1447 | Tamrock (1162) | +4:03:32 | Eero Makkonen | 2:19:09 | ||
1448 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +4:03:34 | Tero Toikka | 3:16:14 | ||
1449 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +4:03:43 | Jaakko Järvinen | 3:03:47 | ||
1450 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +4:03:55 | Toni Kuparinen | 2:34:37 | ||
1451 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +4:04:09 | Jukka Näkki | 3:01:51 | ||
1452 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +4:04:23 | Jaakko Vilo | 3:14:45 | ||
1453 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +4:04:42 | Andis Plakans | 3:16:05 | ||
1454 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +4:04:50 | Matti Kankaanpää | 3:29:42 | ||
1455 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +4:04:53 | Pauli Virtanen | 2:56:10 | ||
1456 | Vincit (819) | +4:05:04 | Henri Ahde | 2:49:34 | ||
1457 | Vaadin (1348) | +4:06:13 | Tatu Lund | 3:37:54 | ||
1458 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +4:06:24 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 3:03:16 | ||
1459 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +4:06:55 | Marko Hirsimäki | 3:18:38 | ||
1460 | ME Pummit (1228) | +4:07:03 | Olavi Toivainen | 2:55:32 | ||
1461 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +4:07:12 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 3:17:15 | ||
1462 | Team Laardi (1335) | +4:07:15 | Tomi Nyström | 3:21:34 | ||
1463 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +4:07:17 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 3:13:45 | ||
1464 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +4:07:30 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 3:24:56 | ||
1465 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +4:07:31 | Riikka Lautamo | 2:37:14 | ||
1466 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +4:09:31 | Jari Moilanen | 3:04:02 | ||
1467 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +4:11:12 | Jouko Kleemola | 2:26:09 | ||
1468 | Team Armas (1362) | +4:12:23 | Otso Tilus | 2:56:57 | ||
1469 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +4:13:03 | Aki Riikonen | 3:15:20 | ||
1470 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +4:13:06 | Tomi Saario | 3:26:16 | ||
1471 | KTTO (1072) | +4:13:12 | Markus Pörsti | 3:43:17 | ||
1472 | Lounapartio (1275) | +4:13:25 | Mikko Piira | 2:57:11 | ||
1473 | Team Supponen (1400) | +4:13:41 | Matti Supponen | 3:17:22 | ||
1474 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +4:13:51 | Heikki Kujanpää | 3:24:54 | ||
1475 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +4:14:08 | Jussi Villikka | 3:04:10 | ||
1476 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +4:14:11 | Matti Koppanen | 3:53:01 | ||
1477 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +4:14:11 | Tuomo Ronkainen | 3:21:27 | ||
1478 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +4:14:32 | Timo Friman | 3:42:23 | ||
1479 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +4:15:05 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:18:40 | ||
1480 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +4:15:34 | Timo Kavakko | 2:25:51 | ||
1481 | SK SK (1536) | +4:15:44 | Anssi Salmela | 3:45:43 | ||
1482 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +4:16:02 | Antti Ritanen | 2:48:04 | ||
1483 | El Pioneros (1360) | +4:16:05 | Ville Niemelä | 2:47:23 | ||
1484 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +4:16:06 | Jari Rannikko | 2:41:12 | ||
1485 | Piiroiset (1576) | +4:16:09 | Jari Paasikivi | 3:36:37 | ||
1486 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +4:16:10 | Antti Auvinen | 3:00:47 | ||
1487 | Karhukopla (1394) | +4:16:12 | Ville Suomalainen | 3:17:01 | ||
1488 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +4:16:49 | Teemu Kantelinen | 2:36:34 | ||
1489 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +4:16:55 | Juhani Mäkinen | 2:46:52 | ||
1490 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +4:17:06 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:56:55 | ||
1491 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +4:17:09 | Jussi Tervola | 3:08:52 | ||
1492 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +4:18:08 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:17:11 | ||
1493 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +4:20:45 | Vesa Asikainen | 2:05:45 | ||
1494 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +4:23:35 | Arto Jokinen | 2:09:32 | ||
1495 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +4:24:23 | Tuomo Kuopio | 3:18:43 | ||
1496 | Kompassibois (1498) | +4:24:38 | Kai Rantala | 3:36:59 | ||
1497 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +4:25:39 | Ville Tuovinen | 3:01:53 | ||
1498 | Metsään menee (1475) | +4:27:24 | Tuukka Tuuli | 2:44:33 | ||
1499 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +4:28:08 | Mika Kuronen | 2:31:41 | ||
1500 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +4:29:08 | Jussi Saaristo | 3:00:30 | ||
1501 | Net Man (1514) | +4:29:20 | Tomi Miettunen | 3:09:46 | ||
1502 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +4:29:39 | Antti Lumijärvi | 2:23:12 | ||
1503 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +4:30:28 | Teijo Piilonen | 4:10:39 | ||
1504 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +4:31:06 | Jani Laamanen | 3:11:28 | ||
1505 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +4:31:18 | Riikka Turunen | 2:58:46 | ||
1506 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +4:31:21 | Kari Loisa | 2:20:16 | ||
1507 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +4:32:22 | Lasse Jaakkola | 3:14:57 | ||
1508 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +4:34:47 | Sebastian Kulkula | 3:18:03 | ||
1509 | Digita (1421) | +4:34:56 | Tuomas Seppälä | 2:19:52 | ||
1510 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +4:34:58 | Jani Elo | 3:04:14 | ||
1511 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +4:35:01 | Harri Henttonen | 2:35:02 | ||
1512 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1424) | +4:35:26 | Tapani Kosonen | 3:01:36 | ||
1513 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +4:37:32 | Janne Ala-Ventelä | 2:55:13 | ||
1514 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +4:38:13 | Tuomas Haila | 2:53:32 | ||
1515 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +4:39:08 | Kari Mahlberg | 3:26:50 | ||
1516 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +4:39:20 | Tuomas Paunonen | 3:37:21 | ||
1517 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +4:39:28 | Anssi Halonen | 3:31:31 | ||
1518 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +4:39:42 | Tommi Manninen | 3:15:58 | ||
1519 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +4:40:24 | Esko Huhta | 2:13:54 | ||
1520 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +4:40:33 | Pentti Manninen | 3:52:38 | ||
1521 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +4:41:28 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 3:37:29 | ||
1522 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +4:41:49 | Juha Pöllänen | 3:43:27 | ||
1523 | CADS Team (1636) | +4:43:21 | Jari Koivunen | 3:24:14 | ||
1524 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +4:45:09 | Timo Ekholm | 3:17:19 | ||
1525 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +4:45:28 | Jorma Tonteri | 2:59:18 | ||
1526 | ABB SK (1345) | +4:47:01 | Jukka Kantokoski | 3:09:21 | ||
1527 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +4:49:31 | Marko Saaranen | 3:12:05 | ||
1528 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +4:50:50 | Olli Honkalehto | 2:29:11 | ||
1529 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +4:50:53 | Aapo Ala-Sankila | 2:41:11 | ||
1530 | Team HMR (1242) | +4:53:16 | Matti Pajunen | 2:39:30 | ||
1531 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +4:55:26 | Janne Heikkilä | 3:11:02 | ||
1532 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +4:55:34 | Tero Kupariharju | 2:53:09 | ||
1533 | OC Tuska (1446) | +4:55:48 | Risto Juvonen | 2:55:04 | ||
1534 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +4:56:47 | Teija Rantala | 3:19:03 | ||
1535 | MTK-Asikkala (1363) | +4:57:17 | Mona Lindroth | 2:30:57 | ||
1536 | IC Events (1503) | +5:00:55 | Kristian Järnefelt | 3:32:06 | ||
1537 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +5:01:48 | Tommi Helander | 2:35:33 | ||
1538 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +5:02:58 | Topi Pihko | 2:54:36 | ||
1539 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +5:02:59 | Matti KAASALAINEN | 2:26:16 | ||
1540 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1646) | +5:05:11 | Ville Pikkarainen | 3:38:39 | ||
1541 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +5:06:35 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:57:44 | ||
1542 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +5:11:37 | Mika Karjalainen | 3:38:44 | ||
1543 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +5:11:43 | Olli Heinonen | 3:34:33 | ||
1544 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +5:11:54 | Miina Orell | 3:09:32 | ||
1545 | Team Allback (1298) | +5:12:13 | Paul Laihonen | 3:00:04 | ||
1546 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +5:14:51 | Matti Tiilikainen | 3:09:39 | ||
1547 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +5:15:07 | A-K Kyrönviita | 4:52:00 | ||
1548 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +5:19:02 | Outi Valkonen | 2:24:46 | ||
1549 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +5:20:26 | Matti Nikander | 3:02:44 | ||
1550 | K-98 (1567) | +5:20:56 | Elias Hämäläinen | 4:01:48 | ||
1551 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +5:21:02 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 3:37:31 | ||
1552 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +5:21:06 | David Griffin | 3:11:57 | ||
1553 | Prihat (1441) | +5:26:01 | Matti Puukko | 2:51:22 | ||
1554 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +5:27:36 | Jukka Karhunen | 2:13:43 | ||
1555 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +5:28:17 | Juho Myyryläinen | 3:41:45 | ||
1556 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +5:28:35 | Tomi Malmström | 3:43:36 | ||
1557 | Hintsanen (1480) | +5:28:50 | Ari Hannikainen | 3:53:23 | ||
1558 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +5:29:01 | Petri Tapio | 3:45:04 | ||
1559 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +5:29:38 | Jukka Siikki | 4:30:31 | ||
1560 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +5:31:56 | Matti Lindgren | 3:28:59 | ||
1561 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +5:32:57 | Inkeri Seppälä | 4:09:26 | ||
1562 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +5:34:33 | Jyrki Lehtinen | 2:40:13 | ||
1563 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +5:34:53 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 3:52:23 | ||
1564 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +5:35:18 | OJ Oljemark | 3:39:26 | ||
1565 | Onnella perille (1584) | +5:35:18 | Henrik Calton | 4:18:35 | ||
1566 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +5:35:53 | Timo Mynttinen | 2:49:03 | ||
1567 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +5:37:24 | Jussi Koivunen | 3:19:34 | ||
1568 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +5:38:12 | Antti Tuittila | 4:04:17 | ||
1569 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +5:38:44 | Ossi Mustola | 4:10:06 | ||
1570 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +5:41:03 | Heini Pirttijärvi | 4:29:35 | ||
1571 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +5:42:53 | Petri Autero | 4:23:50 | ||
1572 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +5:42:55 | Tuomo Vainikainen | 4:48:31 | ||
1573 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +5:43:32 | Timo Toivonen | 2:40:46 | ||
1574 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +5:45:03 | Julia Lampinen | 3:20:14 | ||
1575 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +5:49:33 | Jenni Pitkänen | 3:12:19 | ||
1576 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +5:57:19 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 4:13:39 | ||
1577 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +6:11:45 | Timo Riuttanen | 3:34:27 | ||
1578 | EläMys (1518) | +6:14:36 | Pekka Heikelä | 5:32:30 | ||
1579 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486) | +6:15:00 | Malte Arlander | 3:17:56 | ||
1580 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +6:26:16 | Markku Olli | 2:56:36 | ||
1581 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +6:29:05 | Timo Nyrhinen | 3:12:02 | ||
1582 | Rastikato (1510) | +6:32:45 | Juha Kipinä | 5:30:36 | ||
1583 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +6:37:29 | Henri Kajasilta | 4:21:41 | ||
1584 | Knut Posse (1511) | +6:45:52 | Kimmo Korhonen | 3:43:15 | ||
1585 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +6:58:57 | Jukka Pesonen | 4:32:46 | ||
1586 | Jarnat (1231) | +7:04:20 | Markus Peltola | 3:52:25 | ||
1587 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +7:05:11 | Mika Penttilä | 5:33:59 | ||
1588 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +11:17:34 | Eero Lehtonen | 5:15:14 | ||
J5 Pääesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570) | bröt | Vesa Halinen | ||||
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1482) | bröt | Lauri Ahopelto | (4:43:05) | |||
Halsuan Toivo (803) | bröt | Tomi Karhukorpi | (17:42) | |||
Trollelg 2 (607) | bröt | Vegard Hansen | ||||
Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (521) | bröt | Ari Korhonen | ||||
Pihkaniskat (213) | disk | Tomi Kääriäinen | (1:40:28) | |||
Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1078) | disk | Ahti Romo | (1:50:08) | |||
Someron Esa 2 (728) | disk | Kimmo Mansner | (2:38:07) | |||
Nixu (1642) | disk | Timo Lindfors | (2:40:58) | |||
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065) | disk | Antti Mäkelä | ||||
Rasti-Pielinen 3 (725) | disk | Hannu Kokkonen | (2:09:47) | |||
Matrix (1615) | disk | Samuli Tuominen | (3:00:10) | |||
Nordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598) | disk | Zdzislaw Dadela | (4:47:05) | |||
LKS sinister 2 (1456) | disk | Iida-Kaisa Manninen | (2:09:33) | |||
HRUP 2 (1481) | disk | Jyri Vilamo | (3:17:19) | |||
Rastiketut (378) | disk | Tomi Savolainen | (1:59:39) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 3 (1056) | disk | Jussi Pasanen | (2:22:26) | |||
Kangasala SK 9 (1693) | disk | Sirra Toivonen | (2:11:54) | |||
FUK1 (1703) | disk | Juho Rissanen | (2:41:36) | |||
Aaterbaaten (596) | disk | Fredrik Johansson | (2:07:53) | |||
RUK Eksymä (1216) | disk | Sami Saarinen | (2:25:02) | |||
Jutopia (1254) | disk | Joel Jutila | (2:39:04) | |||
Futurice 2 (1535) | disk | Tomi Harju | (3:13:57) | |||
Spektrum (1509) | disk | Frans Graeffe | (2:33:01) | |||
Rasti-Jyry 2 (1237) | disk | Mika Mielonen | (3:30:24) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |