< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +54:21 | Sami Levijoki | 1:57:29 | ||
202 | Modum OL (247) | +54:30 | Erik Tröen | 1:39:11 | ||
203 | Enga (158) | +54:34 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:41:09 | ||
204 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +54:35 | Jussi Seppä | 1:57:06 | ||
205 | JOKA (291) | +54:37 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:41:25 | ||
206 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +54:41 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 1:39:13 | ||
207 | OK Kompas (342) | +54:45 | Vadym Diachenko | 1:41:52 | ||
208 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +54:52 | Ville Pietilä | 1:39:52 | ||
209 | Jussis seven (271) | +55:10 | Pete Forsman | 1:40:46 | ||
210 | Byåsen IL (225) | +55:19 | Sigurd Stenvik | 2:02:24 | ||
211 | IF Sturla (255) | +55:21 | Lars Henrik Verde Thon | 1:49:57 | ||
212 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +55:26 | Rene Post | 1:40:05 | ||
213 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +55:34 | Teemu Tauriainen | 1:49:24 | ||
214 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +56:15 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:54:12 | ||
215 | DRONGO (581) | +56:17 | Matthew Vokes | 1:46:28 | ||
216 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +57:04 | Henrik Persson | 1:43:54 | ||
217 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +57:12 | Juha Mikkolainen | 1:46:29 | ||
218 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +57:32 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:56:18 | ||
219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +57:40 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:43:33 | ||
220 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +57:42 | Jere Pantsar | 1:46:22 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +57:58 | Mikko Salonen | 1:48:07 | ||
222 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +58:14 | David Mellin | 1:53:44 | ||
223 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +58:16 | Eduard Chrennikov | 1:41:27 | ||
224 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +58:17 | Hannu Oja | 1:46:55 | ||
225 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +58:29 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:47:30 | ||
226 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +58:45 | NIKOLAI ZNOEV | 1:49:52 | ||
227 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +58:52 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:44:29 | ||
228 | OK Botnia (235) | +58:52 | Markus Björklund | 1:46:26 | ||
229 | OK Meridians (203) | +58:53 | Valters Kaminskis | 1:52:20 | ||
230 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +58:54 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:49:10 | ||
231 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +59:00 | Jarkko Hasu | 1:54:28 | ||
232 | Pargas IF (169) | +59:13 | Felix Gottberg | 1:44:59 | ||
233 | Trollelg (93) | +59:59 | Jörgen Tegdan | 1:49:17 | ||
234 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:00:19 | Anders Håkanssson | 1:49:15 | ||
235 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +1:00:40 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:46:20 | ||
236 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:00:59 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:37:49 | ||
237 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:01:12 | Henrik Markvardsen | 1:48:49 | ||
238 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:01:30 | Olly Williams | 1:51:00 | ||
239 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:01:50 | Valantinas Giedrius | 1:38:33 | ||
240 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:02:04 | Ulrik Nordberg | 1:37:34 | ||
241 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +1:02:30 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:47:27 | ||
242 | Medeina (404) | +1:02:31 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 2:02:53 | ||
243 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:03:11 | Thore Kornmo | 1:39:06 | ||
244 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:03:15 | Joona Viholainen | 1:48:55 | ||
245 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +1:03:28 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 1:51:42 | ||
246 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +1:03:31 | Mika Salo | 1:50:29 | ||
247 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:03:34 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:46:09 | ||
248 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +1:03:38 | Mika Kerkola | 1:48:51 | ||
249 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +1:03:41 | Mathias Wittwer | 1:49:34 | ||
250 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +1:03:44 | Andrew Quin | 1:50:19 | ||
251 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:03:47 | Johansson Mattias | 1:43:51 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +1:04:16 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:50:48 | ||
253 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:04:21 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:49:32 | ||
254 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:04:41 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:41:10 | ||
255 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:04:45 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:50:42 | ||
256 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +1:04:46 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:40:21 | ||
257 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:05:07 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:42:12 | ||
258 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:05:10 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:54:50 | ||
259 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:05:11 | Lasse Jansson | 1:47:02 | ||
260 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:05:12 | Björn Wistrand | 1:51:28 | ||
261 | Navi 2 (205) | +1:05:15 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:50:17 | ||
262 | Emit (303) | +1:05:19 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:50:41 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:05:25 | Atte Honkonen | 1:50:26 | ||
264 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +1:05:29 | Teemu Takalo | 1:50:50 | ||
265 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:05:40 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:51:57 | ||
266 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:05:42 | Ari Heinola | 1:52:00 | ||
267 | Dela (1346) | +1:05:51 | Uffe Lindqvist | 1:51:58 | ||
268 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:05:53 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:55:14 | ||
269 | Legenda (315) | +1:05:55 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 1:36:35 | ||
270 | Frölunda OL (157) | +1:06:00 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 1:57:12 | ||
271 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:06:14 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:52:52 | ||
272 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +1:06:36 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:38:37 | ||
273 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +1:06:40 | Jari Anttonen | 1:42:54 | ||
274 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +1:06:48 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:37:51 | ||
275 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:06:55 | Pekka Sorjonen | 1:52:10 | ||
276 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:07:09 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:52:57 | ||
277 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:07:13 | Per Mårtensson | 1:43:37 | ||
278 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:07:20 | Korvis Lilja | 1:53:31 | ||
279 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:07:34 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:52:04 | ||
280 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +1:08:00 | Marvin Goericke | 1:45:40 | ||
281 | OK Milan (375) | +1:08:21 | Jonas Lindahl | 2:01:43 | ||
282 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +1:08:25 | Mikko Lassila | 1:44:40 | ||
283 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:08:29 | Mika Tonder | 1:54:14 | ||
284 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:08:31 | 1:57:09 | |||
285 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +1:08:37 | Timo Hytönen | 1:46:50 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:08:39 | Juha Prittinen | 1:46:09 | ||
287 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +1:08:57 | Erik Classon | 1:31:26 | ||
288 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:09:02 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:48:54 | ||
289 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +1:09:04 | Marko Rautanen | 1:45:54 | ||
290 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:09:06 | Simon Seger | 1:54:36 | ||
291 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +1:09:08 | Tomas Reibring | 1:48:38 | ||
292 | Rasti 88 (309) | +1:09:13 | Mikko Laine | 1:51:55 | ||
293 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:09:17 | Pleshkan Aurel | 1:53:09 | ||
294 | IF Thor (333) | +1:09:20 | Fredrik Elwinger | 1:54:47 | ||
295 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:09:27 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:53:56 | ||
296 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:09:34 | Miika Arvola | 1:58:14 | ||
297 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:09:35 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:54:54 | ||
298 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:09:39 | Staffan Tunis | 1:48:26 | ||
299 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:09:44 | Martins Vabulis | 1:48:01 | ||
300 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:10:21 | 1:41:12 | |||
301 | SK100 (285) | +1:10:44 | Jaan Tarmak | 1:56:46 | ||
302 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:10:53 | Samuel Svensson | 1:56:36 | ||
303 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:10:55 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:48:21 | ||
304 | Ganddal IL (275) | +1:11:00 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:46:49 | ||
305 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +1:11:02 | Linus Lehto | 1:51:39 | ||
306 | Turengin RC (841) | +1:11:12 | Esa Meriläinen | 2:17:15 | ||
307 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:11:18 | Henrik Ottesen | 2:02:45 | ||
308 | UNTS (1253) | +1:11:22 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:51:16 | ||
309 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:11:25 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:51:48 | ||
310 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +1:11:37 | Johan Persson | 1:51:51 | ||
311 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:11:49 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:53:35 | ||
312 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +1:12:17 | Oscar Stenbacka | 1:56:09 | ||
313 | John Deere (1357) | +1:12:47 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:50:55 | ||
314 | Puujalad (597) | +1:12:52 | Oliver Immato | 1:51:22 | ||
315 | Sozh (273) | +1:12:56 | Vitali Dubrouski | 1:50:27 | ||
316 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +1:13:08 | Mika Nurmo | 1:49:43 | ||
317 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:13:14 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:47:55 | ||
318 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +1:13:24 | Alexander Angelov | 1:57:53 | ||
319 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +1:13:30 | Marko Kylmälä | 1:59:59 | ||
320 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:13:34 | Timo Gröhn | 1:49:41 | ||
321 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +1:13:37 | Roy Wickholm | 1:49:13 | ||
322 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +1:13:38 | Jani Pekurinen | 1:52:27 | ||
323 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +1:13:39 | Jukka Jarva | 1:58:16 | ||
324 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:13:50 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:52:38 | ||
325 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +1:13:54 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 2:12:49 | ||
326 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +1:13:57 | Jari Jokela | 1:49:18 | ||
327 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +1:13:59 | Niilo Lusila | 1:51:41 | ||
328 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +1:14:06 | Roethlisberger Michael | 1:51:38 | ||
329 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:14:09 | Viktor Öhlen | 1:58:53 | ||
330 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:14:31 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:46:05 | ||
331 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:14:43 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:59:52 | ||
332 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +1:14:49 | Antti Häkämies | 1:47:50 | ||
333 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:14:52 | Janne Rossi | 1:36:23 | ||
334 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +1:15:03 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:44:47 | ||
335 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +1:15:17 | Janne Runtti | 1:42:29 | ||
336 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:15:19 | Atte Sievälä | 1:52:04 | ||
337 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +1:15:40 | Johan Hedman | 2:01:44 | ||
338 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +1:15:43 | Jouni Kasurinen | 2:00:35 | ||
339 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:15:53 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:53:27 | ||
340 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +1:16:00 | Eero Pietilä | 1:43:16 | ||
341 | Rastikarhut (243) | +1:16:07 | Roope Lohikoski | 1:46:54 | ||
342 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:16:10 | Jussi Partanen | 2:00:17 | ||
343 | Närpes OK (317) | +1:16:33 | Pontus Backlund | 1:48:00 | ||
344 | Hakuliset (630) | +1:16:43 | Pekka Hakulinen | 2:03:19 | ||
345 | OK Ravinen 3 (183) | +1:16:54 | Baptiste Girard | 1:49:15 | ||
346 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +1:17:00 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:48:39 | ||
347 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +1:17:02 | Esa Holappa | 1:48:25 | ||
348 | Maavoimien Esikunta (388) | +1:17:02 | Heikki Nousiainen | 1:45:41 | ||
349 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +1:17:03 | Andrey Barkalov | 1:53:02 | ||
350 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:17:21 | Arto Vainiomäki | 1:53:12 | ||
351 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +1:17:31 | Mika Numminen | 2:00:53 | ||
352 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +1:17:38 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:45:57 | ||
353 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +1:17:48 | Mika Ovaskainen | 1:48:22 | ||
354 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:17:50 | Joonas Savola | 1:49:29 | ||
355 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +1:18:08 | Kimmo Niska | 1:47:34 | ||
356 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +1:18:14 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:49:16 | ||
357 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:18:17 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:53:09 | ||
358 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +1:18:19 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:54:57 | ||
359 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +1:18:20 | Thomas Bedin | 1:45:53 | ||
360 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:18:23 | Petri Rusanen | 1:54:39 | ||
361 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +1:18:25 | Jyrki Haikonen | 2:02:59 | ||
362 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:18:33 | Jussi Karelo | 1:54:20 | ||
363 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:18:39 | Jaakko Kulmala | 2:05:07 | ||
364 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:18:42 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:56:37 | ||
365 | Aivan Sama (411) | +1:18:44 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:50:06 | ||
366 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +1:18:46 | Markus Ronkainen | 2:04:44 | ||
367 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +1:18:58 | Kimmo Hilli | 2:04:40 | ||
368 | KeparDI (525) | +1:19:25 | Rasmus Alen | 2:06:40 | ||
369 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +1:19:26 | Jani Keto | 2:00:01 | ||
370 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +1:19:43 | Alexey Marchenko | 1:46:56 | ||
371 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +1:19:49 | Ronny Falk | 1:45:50 | ||
372 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:19:53 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:49:48 | ||
373 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +1:19:57 | Viljo Oripelto | 1:49:50 | ||
374 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +1:20:01 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:53:40 | ||
375 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +1:20:09 | Mika Lehtonen | 1:59:38 | ||
376 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +1:20:18 | Arvid Sundkvist | 1:51:37 | ||
377 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +1:20:23 | Ossi Sippu | 1:53:20 | ||
378 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +1:20:24 | Jan Hjort | 1:58:33 | ||
379 | OK Terjärv (572) | +1:20:27 | Mathias Forsbacka | 1:49:52 | ||
380 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +1:20:30 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:49:48 | ||
381 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +1:20:34 | Mats Luspa | 2:01:12 | ||
382 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +1:20:35 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:49:58 | ||
383 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +1:20:36 | Markus Bieri | 1:52:30 | ||
384 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +1:20:37 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:48:15 | ||
385 | IK Falken (373) | +1:20:42 | Sören Jansson | 1:50:24 | ||
386 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +1:20:46 | Franck Louvet | 1:44:30 | ||
387 | Umeå OK (399) | +1:20:46 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:54:54 | ||
388 | Juntit OK (617) | +1:20:48 | Eetu Pekkanen | 1:51:59 | ||
389 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +1:21:01 | Giacomo Barbone | 1:44:37 | ||
390 | Northern Wind (163) | +1:21:15 | Alexey Zemliakov | 1:47:13 | ||
391 | Laihian Luja (549) | +1:21:19 | Jarkko Rajala | 2:01:22 | ||
392 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +1:21:23 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 2:07:42 | ||
393 | HelppoRasti (397) | +1:21:27 | J-P Andelmaa | 1:52:13 | ||
394 | OK Arona (314) | +1:21:44 | Dzenitis Juris | 1:47:34 | ||
395 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +1:21:44 | Mika Lammi | 1:48:29 | ||
396 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +1:22:00 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:46:11 | ||
397 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +1:22:15 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:58:16 | ||
398 | Ök-94 (425) | +1:22:18 | Thor Mella | 1:53:01 | ||
399 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:22:20 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:56:49 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +1:22:21 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 2:10:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |