< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +2:05:38 | Tuomo Waltari | 28:48 | ||
1202 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +2:05:39 | Matti Kalilainen | 38:40 | ||
1203 | OK Susi (1278) | +2:05:42 | Ilkka Anttila | 28:42 | ||
1204 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +2:05:43 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 32:03 | ||
1205 | HRUP (1304) | +2:05:44 | Taneli Riihonen | 26:43 | ||
1206 | WIO Team (1330) | +2:05:44 | Jari Välimaa | 30:34 | ||
1207 | AAOC (1221) | +2:05:47 | Julian Birkinshaw | 27:08 | ||
1208 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +2:05:49 | Veikko Laasanen | 28:30 | ||
1209 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +2:05:49 | Timo Karhinen | 22:12 | ||
1210 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +2:05:51 | Ari Jouppila | 28:03 | ||
1211 | Navi 3 (613) | +2:05:56 | Juha Pekonen | 30:06 | ||
1212 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +2:06:17 | Janne Peltonen | 37:55 | ||
1213 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +2:06:32 | Uusi-Rasi Markku | 25:44 | ||
1214 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +2:06:33 | Jussi Järvinen | 30:06 | ||
1215 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +2:06:36 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 25:39 | ||
1216 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +2:06:40 | Jesse Heckrodt | 23:22 | ||
1217 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +2:06:58 | Mikaela Borgman | 25:00 | ||
1218 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +2:06:59 | Olavi Lakanen | 22:41 | ||
1219 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1386) | +2:07:30 | Ari Sainio | 28:13 | ||
1220 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +2:07:32 | Paavo Arvola | 25:51 | ||
1221 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +2:07:43 | Tomi Tilli | 22:02 | ||
1222 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +2:07:59 | Tommi Keronen | 25:24 | ||
1223 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +2:08:02 | Antti Ilovuori | 28:27 | ||
1224 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +2:08:05 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 32:20 | ||
1225 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +2:08:16 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 26:04 | ||
1226 | Contact force (1431) | +2:08:35 | Jarmo Ketko | 30:32 | ||
1227 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +2:08:36 | Tero Rannila | 23:29 | ||
1228 | Team SOSE (1432) | +2:08:41 | Kaisa Haverinen | 29:34 | ||
1229 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +2:08:48 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 25:58 | ||
1230 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +2:08:51 | Anssi Hakola | 25:36 | ||
1231 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +2:08:58 | Niko Lappalainen | 29:35 | ||
1232 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +2:09:02 | Vesa Junnikkala | 29:50 | ||
1233 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +2:09:14 | Janne Grekula | 28:18 | ||
1234 | Turku Multisport (637) | +2:09:29 | Petteri Kela | 24:30 | ||
1235 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +2:09:41 | Matti Salonen | 27:25 | ||
1236 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +2:09:44 | Aarne Keurulainen | 24:03 | ||
1237 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +2:09:46 | Jari Talvitie | 28:42 | ||
1238 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +2:09:48 | Antti Lehtonen | 24:02 | ||
1239 | OK Kristina (643) | +2:09:51 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 23:09 | ||
1240 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +2:09:55 | Miikka Annunen | 25:00 | ||
1241 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +2:10:19 | Satu Sintonen | 24:42 | ||
1242 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +2:10:20 | Antti Korttinen | 25:29 | ||
1243 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +2:10:22 | Antti Kohonen | 21:22 | ||
1244 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +2:10:42 | Miika Iskanius | 23:39 | ||
1245 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +2:11:16 | Berzins Mikus | 21:52 | ||
1246 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +2:11:24 | Markus Saarinen | 18:21 | ||
1247 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +2:11:24 | Hannu Lehtonen | 29:25 | ||
1248 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +2:11:27 | Sauli Takkinen | 27:06 | ||
1249 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +2:11:38 | Kauko Salonen | 24:46 | ||
1250 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +2:11:47 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 22:44 | ||
1251 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +2:12:11 | Ville Heikkilä | 37:07 | ||
1252 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +2:12:21 | Jukka Toivari | 23:45 | ||
1253 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +2:12:22 | Juha Nappu | 23:20 | ||
1254 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +2:12:23 | Outi Myöhänen | 32:36 | ||
1255 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +2:12:23 | Niklavs Lacis | 30:16 | ||
1256 | IK Örnen (777) | +2:12:23 | Anterus Puranen | 27:16 | ||
1257 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +2:12:24 | Kimmo Köppä | 24:02 | ||
1258 | Köntit (1038) | +2:12:27 | Toni Nevantausta | 23:14 | ||
1259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +2:12:32 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 30:13 | ||
1260 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +2:12:42 | Risto Lemola | 28:22 | ||
1261 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +2:12:50 | Ilja Katainen | 24:31 | ||
1262 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +2:12:57 | Timi Rokka | 30:44 | ||
1263 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +2:13:02 | Semi Helin | 28:23 | ||
1264 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789) | +2:13:14 | Jarmo Kallio | 29:55 | ||
1265 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +2:13:16 | Kenneth Nilsson | 27:48 | ||
1266 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +2:13:22 | Jan Gatevold | 22:46 | ||
1267 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +2:13:23 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 24:45 | ||
1268 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +2:13:26 | Matti Koppanen | 43:02 | ||
1269 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +2:13:33 | Erik Salminen | 36:12 | ||
1270 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +2:14:16 | Oskari Summanen | 24:34 | ||
1271 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +2:14:21 | Timo Pöysti | 21:52 | ||
1272 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +2:14:26 | Antti Lehtomäki | 28:37 | ||
1273 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +2:14:29 | Kjell Helenius | 30:45 | ||
1274 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +2:14:39 | Paavo Ritvanen | 24:32 | ||
1275 | Messäntähen (1624) | +2:15:00 | Mikko Kemppainen | 30:33 | ||
1276 | Surut (1409) | +2:15:03 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 26:26 | ||
1277 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +2:15:07 | Tapani Mikkola | 42:58 | ||
1278 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +2:15:16 | Katri Niittymäki | 22:41 | ||
1279 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +2:15:30 | Vesa Mörsky | 18:40 | ||
1280 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +2:15:46 | Petri Lintumäki | 34:43 | ||
1281 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +2:15:52 | Hannu Pajari | 30:56 | ||
1282 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +2:16:11 | Mikko Lehtonen | 23:57 | ||
1283 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +2:16:48 | Jan Reijo | 22:48 | ||
1284 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +2:16:50 | Jarno Hakulinen | 37:25 | ||
1285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +2:16:56 | Mikko Hyväri | 27:21 | ||
1286 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +2:16:59 | Toni Parkkinen | 22:43 | ||
1287 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +2:17:06 | Jari Puntanen | 26:48 | ||
1288 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +2:17:15 | Antti Markkanen | 41:22 | ||
1289 | OK77 6 (782) | +2:17:36 | Jori Arrakoski | 20:33 | ||
1290 | Pipelife (1507) | +2:17:39 | Jari Turtinen | 23:09 | ||
1291 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +2:17:44 | Eemeli Lantta | 29:34 | ||
1292 | TP Industrials (1082) | +2:17:47 | Torsti Tähtinen | 22:51 | ||
1293 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +2:17:48 | Eetu Rantanen | 29:43 | ||
1294 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +2:17:50 | Christian Lindgren | 30:55 | ||
1295 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +2:17:52 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 26:05 | ||
1296 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +2:17:56 | Oskari Alamäki | 32:42 | ||
1297 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +2:18:02 | Tommi Torni | 23:26 | ||
1298 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +2:18:02 | Ilkka Halso | 29:46 | ||
1299 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +2:18:03 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 28:43 | ||
1300 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +2:18:16 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 24:22 | ||
1301 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +2:18:29 | Kimmo Leinamo | 37:42 | ||
1302 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +2:18:40 | Pekka Oittinen | 24:34 | ||
1303 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +2:18:43 | Timo Friman | 37:20 | ||
1304 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +2:18:47 | Kai Hämäläinen | 29:22 | ||
1305 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +2:19:15 | Juha Parviainen | 22:13 | ||
1306 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +2:19:16 | Jaakko Kaukua | 24:53 | ||
1307 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +2:19:25 | Erkki Laukkanen | 24:23 | ||
1308 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +2:19:45 | Ville Hämäläinen | 27:05 | ||
1309 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +2:19:48 | Simo Jutila | 25:21 | ||
1310 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +2:20:12 | Oula Korja | 25:36 | ||
1311 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +2:20:14 | Dmitry Kasatkin | 21:19 | ||
1312 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +2:20:19 | Aki Lahti | 1:02:40 | ||
1313 | Valio (1539) | +2:20:23 | Osmo Korvenranta | 28:08 | ||
1314 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +2:20:25 | Hannu Backman | 32:08 | ||
1315 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +2:20:45 | Eero Syrjä | 23:06 | ||
1316 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +2:20:47 | SERGEY GORODILOV | 25:02 | ||
1317 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +2:21:10 | Timo Virtanen | 43:15 | ||
1318 | Hirviveikot (867) | +2:21:31 | Mikko Vattulainen | 31:28 | ||
1319 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +2:21:34 | Ville Mustonen | 26:44 | ||
1320 | Tornator (1471) | +2:21:43 | Ari Rekonen | 30:15 | ||
1321 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +2:21:59 | Magnus Lindroos | 24:11 | ||
1322 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +2:22:08 | Raul Olesk | 30:14 | ||
1323 | Kotipojat (963) | +2:22:11 | Sebastian Knight | 33:32 | ||
1324 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +2:22:35 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 37:15 | ||
1325 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +2:22:36 | Jouni Rekola | 49:16 | ||
1326 | Ajolinja (966) | +2:22:37 | Tuomo Nieminen | 36:20 | ||
1327 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +2:22:48 | Richard Hudson | 40:45 | ||
1328 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +2:22:57 | Antti Tyrväinen | 40:27 | ||
1329 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +2:23:12 | Sami Mattsson | 24:29 | ||
1330 | EDX (908) | +2:23:19 | Mika Korpi | 24:37 | ||
1331 | Metos (1166) | +2:23:20 | Jari Väisänen | 24:13 | ||
1332 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +2:23:21 | Matti Kankaanpää | 38:58 | ||
1333 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:23:23 | Ari Alho | 27:04 | ||
1334 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +2:23:29 | Risto Uuttu | 25:52 | ||
1335 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +2:23:32 | Jukka Havia | 24:45 | ||
1336 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +2:23:52 | mikko salmeinus | 26:08 | ||
1337 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +2:23:54 | Mikko Kurimo | 27:03 | ||
1338 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +2:25:15 | Tero Toikka | 28:40 | ||
1339 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +2:25:19 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 29:20 | ||
1340 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +2:25:37 | Katariina Manni | 27:18 | ||
1341 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +2:26:12 | Mikko Puustinen | 30:19 | ||
1342 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +2:26:19 | Jussu Hämynen | 27:10 | ||
1343 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1451) | +2:26:22 | Uolevi Nurmi | 25:30 | ||
1344 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +2:26:26 | Janne Isoaho | 28:49 | ||
1345 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +2:26:35 | Atte Vaden | 31:03 | ||
1346 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +2:26:35 | Pekka Kettunen | 30:12 | ||
1347 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +2:26:43 | Kari Kuusniemi | 31:36 | ||
1348 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +2:26:46 | Markus Wiksten | 32:04 | ||
1349 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +2:26:53 | Juha Sipilä | 39:29 | ||
1350 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +2:27:20 | Tapani Lintula | 26:13 | ||
1351 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +2:27:52 | Samu Suominen | 21:55 | ||
1352 | Piiroiset (1576) | +2:28:03 | Jari Paasikivi | 39:17 | ||
1353 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +2:28:06 | Antti Härmä | 22:04 | ||
1354 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +2:28:34 | Marko Hirsimäki | 31:02 | ||
1355 | Vaadin (1348) | +2:28:48 | Tatu Lund | 51:15 | ||
1356 | KTTO (1072) | +2:28:52 | Markus Pörsti | 49:43 | ||
1357 | SK SK (1536) | +2:29:03 | Anssi Salmela | 49:47 | ||
1358 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +2:29:06 | Pentti Manninen | 31:56 | ||
1359 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +2:29:09 | Teemu Siniranta | 30:33 | ||
1360 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +2:29:17 | Timo Lehtimäki | 22:36 | ||
1361 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +2:29:19 | Ilpo Moisa | 33:07 | ||
1362 | FTA 2 (988) | +2:29:33 | Antti Henttonen | 33:02 | ||
1363 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +2:29:45 | Etti Kantola | 38:19 | ||
1364 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +2:29:53 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 30:41 | ||
1365 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +2:30:15 | Jari Nykänen | 26:21 | ||
1366 | Sito (1126) | +2:30:41 | Anders Koponen | 22:39 | ||
1367 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +2:30:42 | Markus Hannula | 30:59 | ||
1368 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +2:31:11 | Seppo Laaksamo | 27:38 | ||
1369 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +2:31:23 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 28:07 | ||
1370 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +2:31:23 | Mika Hasu | 32:21 | ||
1371 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +2:31:27 | Kaarle Lounela | 23:47 | ||
1372 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +2:31:30 | Heikki Haunia | 31:01 | ||
1373 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +2:31:55 | Tuomo Jacobsson | 26:29 | ||
1374 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +2:31:56 | Andis Plakans | 34:04 | ||
1375 | OpusCapita (959) | +2:32:00 | Toni Paloheimo | 26:10 | ||
1376 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +2:32:03 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 23:15 | ||
1377 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +2:32:45 | Aleksi Nyström | 33:57 | ||
1378 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083) | +2:33:28 | Teuvo Maunula | 32:25 | ||
1379 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +2:34:05 | Toni Knuutila | 21:35 | ||
1380 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +2:35:04 | Tomi Saario | 39:00 | ||
1381 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +2:35:10 | Axel Häggblom | 37:25 | ||
1382 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +2:35:14 | Miro Palm | 33:43 | ||
1383 | OK77 5 (1020) | +2:35:16 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 18:30 | ||
1384 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +2:35:22 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 32:35 | ||
1385 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +2:35:30 | Ari Lemponen | 26:30 | ||
1386 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +2:35:33 | Miika Ristimäki | 37:32 | ||
1387 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1319) | +2:36:19 | Vesa Koivunen | 30:35 | ||
1388 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +2:36:21 | Samuel Alkiomaa | 26:14 | ||
1389 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +2:36:25 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 22:45 | ||
1390 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +2:36:54 | A-K Kyrönviita | 1:04:33 | ||
1391 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +2:38:02 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 30:27 | ||
1392 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +2:38:20 | Jussi Salonen | 30:26 | ||
1393 | Navi 5 (987) | +2:38:21 | Jani Hartonen | 22:01 | ||
1394 | OK77 7 (1111) | +2:38:29 | Esko Siren | 26:24 | ||
1395 | LostBoys (1352) | +2:38:39 | Timo Talja | 1:03:08 | ||
1396 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +2:38:43 | Kimmo Komulainen | 29:09 | ||
1397 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +2:39:07 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 47:18 | ||
1398 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +2:39:07 | Juha Pöllänen | 31:31 | ||
1399 | Cadpool (1294) | +2:39:14 | Juuso Väisänen | 27:24 | ||
1400 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +2:39:25 | Tim Stjernberg | 42:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |