Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (2) | 2:42:01 | Olav Lundanes | 19:37 | ||
2 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +27 | Eetu Savolainen | 20:13 | ||
3 | OK Linne (4) | +32 | Rassmus Andersson | 20:33 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:05 | Johan Bäckman | 20:27 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (45) | +1:07 | Anders Nordberg | 20:18 | ||
6 | Koovee 2 (143) | +1:08 | Jarno Parkkinen | 20:29 | ||
7 | OK Trian (22) | +1:09 | Topi Penttinen | 20:28 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +1:12 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 21:00 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (35) | +1:20 | Emil Andersson | 20:46 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:21 | Babtiste Rollier | 21:14 | ||
11 | Koovee (9) | +1:22 | Timo Sild | 21:21 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +1:24 | Ivar Lundanes | 21:04 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (11) | +1:25 | Martin Härberg | 21:16 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:27 | Oskari Liukkonen | 21:00 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +1:30 | Janis Krumins | 20:56 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +1:32 | Hector Haines | 21:06 | ||
17 | Rehns BK (60) | +1:33 | Jesper Lysell | 20:54 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +2:04 | Johannes Pohjala | 21:39 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (24) | +2:14 | Gustav Bergman | 21:45 | ||
20 | MS Parma (18) | +2:16 | Arto Talvinen | 21:21 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +2:25 | Aki Saari | 21:54 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +2:33 | Anders Carlsson | 21:42 | ||
23 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +3:36 | Joakim Svensk | 23:26 | ||
24 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +3:49 | Zsolt Lenkei | 22:57 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:51 | Elias Kuukka | 19:24 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +3:54 | Fredric Portin | 19:27 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +4:00 | Ludvig Eriksson | 23:23 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +4:00 | Vili Niemi | 19:26 | ||
29 | IGTISA (50) | +4:01 | Vilius Aleliunas | 20:23 | ||
30 | Tullinge SK (49) | +4:29 | Andreas Kyburz | 24:00 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +5:08 | Esa Huttunen | 20:34 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +5:10 | Johan Högstrand | 20:48 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +5:12 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 20:47 | ||
34 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +5:57 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 21:25 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +6:14 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 21:53 | ||
36 | Lynx (31) | +6:15 | Aapo Leskinen | 22:34 | ||
37 | Fossum IF (36) | +6:16 | Sven Hellmueller | 22:12 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (20) | +6:17 | Jonas Merz | 21:53 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +7:33 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 22:20 | ||
40 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +9:54 | Milos Nykodym | 21:28 | ||
41 | IL Tyrving (14) | +9:55 | Björn Ekeberg | 26:12 | ||
42 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +9:56 | Juha Vartiainen | 25:05 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +10:23 | Ola Martner | 20:34 | ||
44 | OK Kåre (100) | +10:42 | Adam Chloupek | 30:06 | ||
45 | NTNUI (29) | +11:38 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 22:38 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +11:41 | Jere Kommio | 22:25 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +11:47 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 22:53 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +12:11 | Tuomas Kotro | 24:34 | ||
49 | Varegg IL (56) | +13:00 | Per Harald Johansen | 23:52 | ||
50 | Heming Orientering (251) | +13:57 | Kasper Fosser | 23:55 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +14:11 | Johan Nordlund | 25:10 | ||
52 | OK Orion (40) | +14:11 | Erik Andersson | 24:20 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +14:14 | Johan Wickström | 24:26 | ||
54 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +14:20 | Andrey Lamov | 23:41 | ||
55 | Konnerud IL (147) | +14:30 | Audun Heimdal | 23:07 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +14:44 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 21:40 | ||
57 | Långhundra IF (95) | +14:53 | Erik Åhlin | 24:42 | ||
58 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +15:02 | Simon Svensson | 23:25 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +15:19 | Josef Nordlund | 25:16 | ||
60 | OLC Graz (466) | +15:21 | Klaus Schgaguler | 22:54 | ||
61 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +16:07 | Sebastian Inderst | 23:40 | ||
62 | OK Denseln (10) | +16:30 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 21:37 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +16:34 | Viktor Runnby | 24:53 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (55) | +17:07 | Igor Popov | 24:09 | ||
65 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +17:12 | Halvor Saunes | 21:54 | ||
66 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +17:15 | Tomi Närvä | 24:17 | ||
67 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +17:37 | Albert Mollen | 25:40 | ||
68 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +17:39 | Otto Sund | 22:11 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +17:43 | Tero Föhr | 24:49 | ||
70 | OK Södertörn (91) | +18:49 | Marian Basset | 24:35 | ||
71 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +18:51 | Filip Ossiansson | 23:41 | ||
72 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +19:10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 22:34 | ||
73 | Navi (82) | +19:11 | Clemnt Valla | 29:51 | ||
74 | Kangasala SK (44) | +19:14 | Tuomo Istolahti | 23:20 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +19:20 | Kalle Rantala | 23:56 | ||
76 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +19:31 | Helmut Gremmel | 30:10 | ||
77 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +19:32 | Jens Wängdahl | 24:37 | ||
78 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +19:34 | Matjaz Stanfel | 25:00 | ||
79 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +20:07 | Antti Vainio | 24:18 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen 2 (180) | +20:11 | Nick Barrable | 24:26 | ||
81 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +20:23 | Patrik Lind | 30:28 | ||
82 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +20:34 | Sergey Dobrynin | 25:08 | ||
83 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +20:36 | Janne Nieminen | 24:55 | ||
84 | Koovee 3 (279) | +20:41 | Pavel Schestakov | 25:19 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +20:44 | Tapio Perä | 24:59 | ||
86 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +20:59 | Tue Lassen | 23:15 | ||
87 | OK Rodhen (80) | +21:56 | Martin Jansson | 23:32 | ||
88 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +22:01 | Jouni Kujala | 23:26 | ||
89 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +22:03 | Jani Söyring | 26:22 | ||
90 | IFK Umeå (68) | +22:10 | Lukas Peterson | 22:30 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +22:13 | Anssi Huostila | 27:16 | ||
92 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +22:14 | Dzmitry Krukov | 26:07 | ||
93 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +22:22 | Simen Bordal | 24:37 | ||
94 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +22:24 | Andreas Mageröy | 25:16 | ||
95 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +22:31 | Richard Sjöholm | 27:29 | ||
96 | Snättringe SK (256) | +22:51 | Simon Hector | 23:18 | ||
97 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +23:00 | Markus Lang | 27:16 | ||
98 | OK Hällen (103) | +23:01 | Jonas Engström | 23:56 | ||
99 | Catalonia Team (239) | +23:11 | Biel Rafols | 24:12 | ||
100 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +23:24 | Öyvind Helgerud | 28:02 | ||
101 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +23:47 | Sven-Anders Melin | 28:27 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +24:00 | Mikko Hölli | 22:33 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +24:22 | George Mavchun | 25:50 | ||
104 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +24:24 | Magnus Nordström | 28:38 | ||
105 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +24:26 | Vesa Lahtinen | 24:51 | ||
106 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +24:41 | Bogdan Rodionov | 25:59 | ||
107 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +24:45 | Kari Mäkinen | 28:08 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +24:50 | Oskar Ljungqvist | 21:48 | ||
109 | SK Uusi (110) | +25:02 | Heikki Väänänen | 26:33 | ||
110 | Nord West (81) | +25:50 | Nikita Stepanov | 21:42 | ||
111 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +25:51 | Alexander Minakov | 22:44 | ||
112 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +25:54 | Jani Riissanen | 26:49 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +25:57 | Timo Parttimaa | 30:15 | ||
114 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +26:10 | Heikki Manninen | 25:53 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +26:18 | Jani Laine | 25:39 | ||
116 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +26:42 | Anton Nilsson | 23:34 | ||
117 | Black Sea OK (84) | +26:46 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 27:23 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +26:51 | 22:50 | |||
119 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +26:52 | Håvard Irgens | 23:27 | ||
120 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +27:12 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 25:11 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +27:14 | Ari Hämäläinen | 27:16 | ||
122 | Byåsen IL (225) | +27:16 | Sigurd Stenvik | 31:51 | ||
123 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +27:16 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 23:29 | ||
124 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +27:35 | Olli Suonpää | 25:11 | ||
125 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +27:37 | Jussi Seppä | 27:38 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +27:49 | Jarkko Saarinen | 23:35 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +28:06 | Eero Markkila | 24:49 | ||
128 | Täby OK (61) | +28:07 | Jakub Skoda | 28:10 | ||
129 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +28:10 | Charlie Stolt | 26:31 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK (149) | +28:18 | Rasmus Elmelid | 21:41 | ||
131 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +28:27 | Mikael Niemelä | 23:54 | ||
132 | Hestra IF (78) | +29:11 | Andreas Holmqvist | 24:59 | ||
133 | Växjö OK (181) | +29:13 | Patrik Karlsson | 22:26 | ||
134 | RasTiimi (134) | +29:33 | Anssi Koirikivi | 24:47 | ||
135 | OK Ogre (1323) | +29:35 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 22:38 | ||
136 | Halmstad OK (167) | +29:47 | Björn Karlsson | 24:49 | ||
137 | Freidig SPK (449) | +29:49 | Håvard Eidsmo | 22:56 | ||
138 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +29:56 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 25:19 | ||
139 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +30:14 | Lauri Malsroos | 30:31 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +30:22 | Konsta Puranen | 24:03 | ||
141 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +30:40 | Joakim Axelsson | 30:39 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +30:46 | Pyry Mustonen | 24:20 | ||
143 | Attunda OK (86) | +30:48 | Oskar Daniels | 25:46 | ||
144 | OK77 (148) | +30:49 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 27:45 | ||
145 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +30:50 | Will Critchley | 24:08 | ||
146 | OK Raseborg (125) | +30:54 | Daniel Forsell | 26:30 | ||
147 | Oppsal IF (159) | +31:04 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 23:29 | ||
148 | Nord West 2 (170) | +31:31 | Ivan Rodionov | 24:49 | ||
149 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +31:32 | Ivan Forsgren | 24:40 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +32:15 | Ari - Pekka Juensuu | 25:08 | ||
151 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +32:16 | Sebastian Månsson | 24:11 | ||
152 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +32:31 | Tom Campbell | 25:45 | ||
153 | IF Femman (88) | +32:33 | Anders Bäckström | 25:19 | ||
154 | Bussola OK (249) | +32:38 | Frei Lukas | 25:16 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +32:41 | Tuomas Tala | 26:35 | ||
156 | Asker SK (263) | +32:48 | Erland Kvisle | 26:33 | ||
157 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +32:51 | David Mellin | 25:51 | ||
158 | OK Saldus (374) | +32:59 | Oskars Zernis | 27:54 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +33:01 | Elmeri Toivanen | 25:19 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 4 (185) | +33:03 | Mikko Kivelä | 26:05 | ||
161 | OK Rodhen 2 (190) | +33:10 | Simon Andersson | 26:19 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +33:18 | Sami Levijoki | 33:57 | ||
163 | Rastivarsat (151) | +33:27 | Tatu Leirimaa | 31:50 | ||
164 | Turengin RC (841) | +33:37 | Esa Meriläinen | 37:10 | ||
165 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +33:44 | Atte Seppänen | 25:56 | ||
166 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +34:08 | Matti Takala | 30:20 | ||
167 | Azuolas (107) | +34:46 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 27:30 | ||
168 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +35:05 | Robbie Anderson | 29:26 | ||
169 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +35:14 | Lauri Pohjola | 26:26 | ||
170 | OK Orion 2 (124) | +35:33 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 23:05 | ||
171 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +35:35 | Tuomas Hapola | 25:01 | ||
172 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +35:42 | Magne Jutulstad | 24:34 | ||
173 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +35:46 | Viktor Flingmark | 32:02 | ||
174 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +35:57 | Petteri Rankinen | 24:57 | ||
175 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +36:09 | Matias Sankari | 25:40 | ||
176 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +36:16 | Eero Koski | 25:11 | ||
177 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +36:19 | Teemu Tauriainen | 27:39 | ||
178 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +36:22 | Felix Breitschädel | 25:08 | ||
179 | OK Meridians (203) | +36:39 | Valters Kaminskis | 27:36 | ||
180 | IF Sturla (255) | +36:43 | Lars Henrik Verde Thon | 28:50 | ||
181 | OK Alehof (331) | +36:46 | Tobias Lindell | 33:15 | ||
182 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +37:08 | Mathias Drage | 23:54 | ||
183 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +37:18 | Jussi Ernamo | 25:19 | ||
184 | OK Slavutich (468) | +37:41 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 29:34 | ||
185 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +38:04 | Fredrik Wigertz | 25:26 | ||
186 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +38:10 | Pekka Lapila | 25:39 | ||
187 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +38:12 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 24:52 | ||
188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +38:12 | Mikko Salonen | 25:51 | ||
189 | Larvik OK (432) | +38:13 | Jörgen Fröyd | 30:00 | ||
190 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +38:17 | NIKOLAI ZNOEV | 26:54 | ||
191 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +38:19 | Lars Soldagg | 25:42 | ||
192 | OK Roslagen (195) | +38:37 | Tommy Lindberg | 24:53 | ||
193 | Frölunda OL (157) | +38:49 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 27:32 | ||
194 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +38:56 | Helge Tiger Hauglan | 34:47 | ||
195 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +39:01 | Iivo Kriikkula | 23:01 | ||
196 | Medeina (404) | +39:07 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 36:59 | ||
197 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +39:16 | Jarkko Hasu | 32:15 | ||
198 | DRONGO (581) | +39:18 | Matthew Vokes | 27:00 | ||
199 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +39:18 | Joonas Nurminen | 25:49 | ||
200 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +39:19 | Roope Koskinen | 24:33 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |