< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +2:13:32 | Paavo Arvola | 38:36 | ||
1202 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +2:13:36 | Veikko Laasanen | 43:02 | ||
1203 | OK Kristina (643) | +2:13:40 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 33:43 | ||
1204 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +2:13:41 | Toni Konttinen | 41:23 | ||
1205 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +2:13:44 | Berzins Mikus | 31:05 | ||
1206 | Mhy Keskipohja (1286) | +2:13:47 | Olavi Lakanen | 36:14 | ||
1207 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1386) | +2:13:54 | Ari Sainio | 41:22 | ||
1208 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +2:13:57 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 38:30 | ||
1209 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +2:14:06 | Jussi Järvinen | 44:24 | ||
1210 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +2:14:35 | Tommi Keronen | 38:45 | ||
1211 | Turku Multisport (637) | +2:14:35 | Petteri Kela | 36:21 | ||
1212 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +2:14:37 | Ilari Suuronen | 38:42 | ||
1213 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +2:14:40 | Miikka Annunen | 36:30 | ||
1214 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +2:14:46 | Antti Kohonen | 32:31 | ||
1215 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +2:14:48 | Vesa Junnikkala | 42:21 | ||
1216 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +2:14:48 | Petri Alhainen | 44:16 | ||
1217 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +2:15:13 | Antti Korttinen | 37:07 | ||
1218 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +2:15:17 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 44:18 | ||
1219 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +2:15:29 | Satu Sintonen | 36:37 | ||
1220 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +2:15:34 | Anssi Hakola | 39:04 | ||
1221 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +2:15:36 | Antti Lehtonen | 36:35 | ||
1222 | Veikkaus (1022) | +2:15:46 | Sami Sundström | 42:25 | ||
1223 | Navi 3 (613) | +2:15:46 | Juha Pekonen | 46:41 | ||
1224 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +2:15:47 | Kimmo Köppä | 34:10 | ||
1225 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +2:15:48 | Riku Korhonen | 58:00 | ||
1226 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +2:15:54 | Janne Peltonen | 54:17 | ||
1227 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +2:15:57 | Janne Grekula | 41:46 | ||
1228 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +2:16:07 | Matti Salonen | 40:36 | ||
1229 | Köntit (1038) | +2:16:18 | Toni Nevantausta | 33:50 | ||
1230 | IK Örnen (777) | +2:16:35 | Anterus Puranen | 38:13 | ||
1231 | Contact force (1431) | +2:16:41 | Jarmo Ketko | 45:23 | ||
1232 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +2:16:45 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 34:27 | ||
1233 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +2:16:48 | Antti Ilovuori | 43:58 | ||
1234 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +2:16:51 | Niko Lappalainen | 44:13 | ||
1235 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +2:16:53 | Sauli Takkinen | 39:17 | ||
1236 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +2:16:55 | Jan Gatevold | 33:04 | ||
1237 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +2:17:04 | Juha Nappu | 34:47 | ||
1238 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +2:17:06 | Aarne Keurulainen | 38:10 | ||
1239 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +2:17:33 | Teemu Heinola | 47:10 | ||
1240 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +2:17:37 | Niklavs Lacis | 42:15 | ||
1241 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +2:17:46 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 48:46 | ||
1242 | Team SOSE (1432) | +2:17:49 | Kaisa Haverinen | 45:27 | ||
1243 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +2:17:52 | Johan Lindholm | 51:44 | ||
1244 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +2:17:52 | Antti Pekkala | 47:38 | ||
1245 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +2:17:54 | Timo Pöysti | 32:10 | ||
1246 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +2:17:55 | Semi Helin | 40:01 | ||
1247 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +2:17:58 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 36:05 | ||
1248 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +2:18:49 | Ilja Katainen | 37:15 | ||
1249 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +2:18:57 | Antti Lehtomäki | 39:53 | ||
1250 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +2:19:53 | Zac OSullivan-Hourihan | 46:24 | ||
1251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +2:20:01 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 44:27 | ||
1252 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +2:20:08 | Oskari Summanen | 37:11 | ||
1253 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +2:20:14 | Jari Puntanen | 36:41 | ||
1254 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +2:20:58 | Mikaela Borgman | 45:45 | ||
1255 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +2:21:22 | Hannu Lehtonen | 46:08 | ||
1256 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +2:21:23 | Risto Lemola | 43:48 | ||
1257 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +2:21:23 | Katri Niittymäki | 35:33 | ||
1258 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +2:21:26 | Paavo Ritvanen | 38:04 | ||
1259 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +2:21:31 | Timi Rokka | 46:03 | ||
1260 | Surut (1409) | +2:21:32 | Lauri Kimpimäki | 39:40 | ||
1261 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +2:21:33 | Oskari Alamäki | 43:04 | ||
1262 | Pipelife (1507) | +2:21:36 | Jari Turtinen | 33:51 | ||
1263 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +2:21:38 | Petri Lintumäki | 47:20 | ||
1264 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107) | +2:21:43 | Tommi Torni | 33:52 | ||
1265 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +2:21:45 | Kjell Helenius | 44:46 | ||
1266 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +2:22:14 | Ville Heikkilä | 53:55 | ||
1267 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +2:22:19 | Jan Reijo | 35:04 | ||
1268 | OK77 6 (782) | +2:22:26 | Jori Arrakoski | 32:08 | ||
1269 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +2:22:30 | Tapani Mikkola | 57:06 | ||
1270 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +2:22:33 | Jari Talvitie | 48:14 | ||
1271 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +2:22:37 | Miika Iskanius | 42:19 | ||
1272 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +2:23:05 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 38:03 | ||
1273 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +2:23:09 | Dmitry Kasatkin | 30:59 | ||
1274 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +2:23:32 | Kenneth Nilsson | 44:49 | ||
1275 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789) | +2:23:36 | Jarmo Kallio | 47:02 | ||
1276 | Messäntähen (1624) | +2:23:39 | Mikko Kemppainen | 45:57 | ||
1277 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +2:23:44 | Outi Myöhänen | 50:42 | ||
1278 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +2:23:45 | Juha Parviainen | 33:28 | ||
1279 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +2:23:51 | Hannu Pajari | 45:40 | ||
1280 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +2:24:11 | Kauko Salonen | 44:04 | ||
1281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628) | +2:24:22 | Mikko Hyväri | 41:32 | ||
1282 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +2:24:25 | Vesa Mörsky | 34:20 | ||
1283 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +2:24:52 | Voitto Manninen | 1:01:46 | ||
1284 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +2:25:19 | Eero Syrjä | 34:25 | ||
1285 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1080) | +2:25:23 | Simo Jutila | 37:41 | ||
1286 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +2:25:25 | Erkki Laukkanen | 37:08 | ||
1287 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +2:25:26 | Kai Hämäläinen | 42:46 | ||
1288 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +2:25:27 | Jaakko Kaukua | 37:49 | ||
1289 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +2:25:45 | Eemeli Lantta | 44:20 | ||
1290 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +2:25:48 | Ilkka Halso | 44:17 | ||
1291 | Tornator (1471) | +2:26:31 | Ari Rekonen | 41:48 | ||
1292 | Hirviveikot (867) | +2:26:36 | Mikko Vattulainen | 43:18 | ||
1293 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +2:26:37 | Jarno Hakulinen | 53:57 | ||
1294 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +2:26:46 | Erik Salminen | 56:10 | ||
1295 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +2:27:07 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 39:58 | ||
1296 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +2:27:25 | Antti Markkanen | 58:17 | ||
1297 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +2:27:33 | Pekka Oittinen | 40:12 | ||
1298 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +2:27:58 | Aki Lahti | 1:17:04 | ||
1299 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +2:28:00 | Mikko Lehtonen | 42:31 | ||
1300 | EDX (908) | +2:28:01 | Mika Korpi | 36:04 | ||
1301 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +2:28:03 | Christian Lindgren | 47:53 | ||
1302 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +2:28:05 | Eetu Rantanen | 46:45 | ||
1303 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +2:28:07 | Magnus Lindroos | 37:04 | ||
1304 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +2:28:12 | Kimmo Leinamo | 54:10 | ||
1305 | TP Industrials (1082) | +2:28:20 | Torsti Tähtinen | 40:09 | ||
1306 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +2:28:27 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 45:52 | ||
1307 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +2:28:31 | Raul Olesk | 43:22 | ||
1308 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +2:28:36 | Jesse Heckrodt | 52:03 | ||
1309 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +2:28:39 | Ville Hämäläinen | 42:44 | ||
1310 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +2:29:09 | Oula Korja | 41:18 | ||
1311 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +2:29:17 | Ari Alho | 39:43 | ||
1312 | Metos (1166) | +2:29:20 | Jari Väisänen | 36:58 | ||
1313 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +2:29:21 | Jukka Toivari | 47:30 | ||
1314 | Ajolinja (966) | +2:29:23 | Tuomo Nieminen | 49:51 | ||
1315 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1002) | +2:29:30 | Sami Mattsson | 37:32 | ||
1316 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +2:29:32 | Risto Uuttu | 38:40 | ||
1317 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +2:29:34 | Jukka Havia | 37:32 | ||
1318 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +2:29:34 | Antti Tyrväinen | 53:49 | ||
1319 | Valio (1539) | +2:29:40 | Osmo Korvenranta | 44:10 | ||
1320 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +2:29:41 | Ville Mustonen | 41:36 | ||
1321 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +2:29:43 | Jouni Rekola | 1:03:08 | ||
1322 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +2:29:44 | SERGEY GORODILOV | 40:44 | ||
1323 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +2:29:45 | Mikko Kurimo | 39:39 | ||
1324 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +2:29:49 | Richard Hudson | 54:31 | ||
1325 | Kotipojat (963) | +2:30:03 | Sebastian Knight | 48:09 | ||
1326 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +2:30:42 | Timo Friman | 56:04 | ||
1327 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +2:30:55 | Timo Virtanen | 59:45 | ||
1328 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +2:31:26 | Hannu Backman | 49:54 | ||
1329 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +2:31:35 | Pekka Kettunen | 41:57 | ||
1330 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +2:32:13 | Juha Sipilä | 51:34 | ||
1331 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +2:32:13 | mikko salmeinus | 41:14 | ||
1332 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +2:32:16 | Tapani Lintula | 37:54 | ||
1333 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +2:32:37 | Atte Vaden | 43:50 | ||
1334 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +2:33:17 | Timo Lehtimäki | 33:21 | ||
1335 | FTA 2 (988) | +2:33:44 | Antti Henttonen | 43:58 | ||
1336 | Sito (1126) | +2:34:20 | Anders Koponen | 33:03 | ||
1337 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +2:34:23 | Ilpo Moisa | 44:56 | ||
1338 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +2:35:25 | Antti Härmä | 36:08 | ||
1339 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +2:35:27 | Kari Kuusniemi | 47:05 | ||
1340 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +2:36:29 | Tuomo Jacobsson | 37:48 | ||
1341 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +2:36:50 | Heikki Haunia | 43:06 | ||
1342 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +2:37:10 | Markus Hannula | 44:12 | ||
1343 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +2:37:21 | Aleksi Nyström | 45:18 | ||
1344 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +2:37:25 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 40:54 | ||
1345 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +2:37:29 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 35:26 | ||
1346 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1451) | +2:37:33 | Uolevi Nurmi | 43:26 | ||
1347 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +2:37:35 | Matti Kankaanpää | 59:57 | ||
1348 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +2:37:36 | Toni Knuutila | 31:51 | ||
1349 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +2:37:56 | Andis Plakans | 46:49 | ||
1350 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +2:38:13 | Seppo Laaksamo | 41:25 | ||
1351 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +2:38:13 | Toni Parkkinen | 50:42 | ||
1352 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +2:38:16 | Etti Kantola | 53:35 | ||
1353 | Vaadin (1348) | +2:38:33 | Tatu Lund | 1:07:45 | ||
1354 | SK SK (1536) | +2:38:34 | Anssi Salmela | 1:06:03 | ||
1355 | OK77 5 (1020) | +2:38:52 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 28:51 | ||
1356 | OpusCapita (959) | +2:38:53 | Toni Paloheimo | 39:48 | ||
1357 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +2:38:56 | Samu Suominen | 39:44 | ||
1358 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687) | +2:39:04 | Matti Koppanen | 1:15:25 | ||
1359 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +2:39:19 | Mika Hasu | 47:02 | ||
1360 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +2:39:22 | Kaarle Lounela | 38:27 | ||
1361 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +2:39:28 | Jari Nykänen | 42:19 | ||
1362 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +2:39:44 | Ilkka Kontkanen | 47:17 | ||
1363 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +2:40:43 | Marko Hirsimäki | 49:56 | ||
1364 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +2:40:57 | Ari Lemponen | 38:42 | ||
1365 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +2:41:18 | Janne Isoaho | 50:26 | ||
1366 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +2:41:22 | Markus Wiksten | 53:25 | ||
1367 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +2:41:43 | Axel Häggblom | 50:43 | ||
1368 | Piiroiset (1576) | +2:42:32 | Jari Paasikivi | 1:00:31 | ||
1369 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +2:42:34 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 1:03:59 | ||
1370 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +2:44:00 | Katariina Manni | 52:26 | ||
1371 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +2:44:03 | Miika Ristimäki | 52:47 | ||
1372 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +2:44:07 | Teemu Suurnäkki | 54:53 | ||
1373 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +2:44:09 | Mikko Puustinen | 55:01 | ||
1374 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +2:44:36 | Teemu Siniranta | 52:45 | ||
1375 | LostBoys (1352) | +2:45:10 | Timo Talja | 1:16:24 | ||
1376 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +2:45:10 | Kimmo Komulainen | 42:21 | ||
1377 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +2:45:14 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 38:19 | ||
1378 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083) | +2:45:14 | Teuvo Maunula | 50:56 | ||
1379 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1319) | +2:45:16 | Vesa Koivunen | 46:17 | ||
1380 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +2:45:23 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 49:21 | ||
1381 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +2:45:29 | Tero Toikka | 55:39 | ||
1382 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +2:45:54 | Jussi Salonen | 44:45 | ||
1383 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +2:46:08 | Oskar Paakkarinen | 45:18 | ||
1384 | Navi 5 (987) | +2:46:12 | Jani Hartonen | 36:37 | ||
1385 | Cadpool (1294) | +2:46:49 | Juuso Väisänen | 41:44 | ||
1386 | OK77 7 (1111) | +2:47:17 | Esko Siren | 41:57 | ||
1387 | LKS dexter (1435) | +2:47:56 | Elina Itkonen | 31:12 | ||
1388 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +2:48:32 | Antti Väistö | 36:13 | ||
1389 | OK-SYD (502) | +2:48:35 | Bjarne Johannsen | 35:27 | ||
1390 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +2:49:26 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:04:22 | ||
1391 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +2:49:44 | Heikki Kujanpää | 58:18 | ||
1392 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +2:49:48 | Samuel Alkiomaa | 46:26 | ||
1393 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +2:50:16 | Tim Stjernberg | 1:00:16 | ||
1394 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +2:50:38 | Antti Savonen | 30:03 | ||
1395 | Muuramen Rasti (563) | +2:51:21 | Mikko Nissinen | 44:29 | ||
1396 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +2:51:24 | Pasi Leinonen | 33:17 | ||
1397 | Lätynkääntäjät (1268) | +2:51:30 | Kalle Isotalo | 43:56 | ||
1398 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +2:51:30 | Matti Viirto | 34:00 | ||
1399 | e-Sakki (1210) | +2:51:36 | Juha Paanila | 45:11 | ||
1400 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +2:52:10 | Jussu Hämynen | 59:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |