< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +39:44 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 36:10 | ||
202 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +39:49 | Teemu Niskanen | 27:35 | ||
203 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +39:52 | Janne Kuningas | 26:57 | ||
204 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +40:02 | Emil Folino | 25:26 | ||
205 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +40:18 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 24:10 | ||
206 | Enga (158) | +40:21 | Kjetil Björlo | 24:27 | ||
207 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +40:29 | Markus Kainu | 27:07 | ||
208 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +40:39 | Miikka Ketonen | 24:41 | ||
209 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +40:39 | Jussi Taussi | 24:42 | ||
210 | JOKA (291) | +40:43 | Tiit Tähnas | 25:01 | ||
211 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +41:24 | Gion Schnyder | 24:31 | ||
212 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +41:26 | Olly Williams | 28:26 | ||
213 | Koovee 4 (305) | +41:27 | Miika Arvola | 27:38 | ||
214 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +41:28 | 27:37 | |||
215 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +41:29 | Heikki Kettunen | 24:53 | ||
216 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +41:31 | Juha Mikkolainen | 28:18 | ||
217 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +41:34 | Andrew Quin | 25:38 | ||
218 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +41:35 | Lukas Meier | 23:39 | ||
219 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +41:42 | Henrik Markvardsen | 26:48 | ||
220 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +41:42 | Henrik Persson | 26:02 | ||
221 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +41:43 | Ville Pietilä | 24:13 | ||
222 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +41:45 | Simon Fröjdö | 24:53 | ||
223 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +41:48 | Mika Salo | 26:15 | ||
224 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +41:48 | Hannu Oja | 27:56 | ||
225 | OK Vöru (206) | +41:58 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 28:50 | ||
226 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +42:34 | Jarno Mikkola | 25:44 | ||
227 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +42:36 | Mika Kerkola | 25:20 | ||
228 | Jussis seven (271) | +42:38 | Pete Forsman | 25:44 | ||
229 | OK Kapa (175) | +42:40 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 29:51 | ||
230 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +42:45 | Evgenii Ivanenko | 24:47 | ||
231 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +42:54 | Jarno Riikonen | 26:56 | ||
232 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +42:57 | Jere Pantsar | 29:07 | ||
233 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +43:01 | Arvid Claesson | 26:59 | ||
234 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +43:08 | Jarmo Puttonen | 27:17 | ||
235 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +43:10 | Korvis Lilja | 26:51 | ||
236 | Verdal OK (294) | +43:13 | Anton Bjartnes | 25:54 | ||
237 | OK Kompas (342) | +43:15 | Vadym Diachenko | 27:52 | ||
238 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +43:16 | Anders Håkanssson | 29:42 | ||
239 | Modum OL (247) | +43:18 | Erik Tröen | 25:29 | ||
240 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +43:26 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 25:53 | ||
241 | EUOC (208) | +43:28 | Thomas Wilson | 27:44 | ||
242 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +43:31 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 29:15 | ||
243 | Trollelg (93) | +43:38 | Jörgen Tegdan | 30:27 | ||
244 | SK100 (285) | +43:40 | Jaan Tarmak | 27:13 | ||
245 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +43:43 | Mathias Wittwer | 27:06 | ||
246 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +43:45 | Joona Viholainen | 26:56 | ||
247 | Emit (303) | +43:47 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 26:39 | ||
248 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +43:52 | Samuel Svensson | 27:06 | ||
249 | Pargas IF (169) | +43:57 | Felix Gottberg | 27:13 | ||
250 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +44:41 | Atte Honkonen | 27:13 | ||
251 | Dela (1346) | +44:45 | Uffe Lindqvist | 28:22 | ||
252 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +44:52 | Björn Wistrand | 28:38 | ||
253 | OK Botnia (235) | +45:02 | Markus Björklund | 30:06 | ||
254 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +45:03 | Gustav Berglund | 27:28 | ||
255 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +45:03 | Rene Post | 27:13 | ||
256 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +45:05 | Teemu Katajisto | 28:32 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +45:06 | Kimmo Pernu | 27:05 | ||
258 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +45:15 | Pleshkan Aurel | 26:37 | ||
259 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +45:17 | Teemu Takalo | 28:08 | ||
260 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +45:17 | VASILII KUZMIN | 27:52 | ||
261 | Hakuliset (630) | +45:22 | Pekka Hakulinen | 29:28 | ||
262 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +45:23 | Vit Braveny | 24:06 | ||
263 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +45:24 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 28:43 | ||
264 | IF Thor (333) | +45:26 | Fredrik Elwinger | 28:24 | ||
265 | OK Milan (375) | +45:28 | Jonas Lindahl | 36:20 | ||
266 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +45:29 | Johan Hedman | 29:03 | ||
267 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +45:31 | Kristian Leppänen | 29:18 | ||
268 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +45:33 | Ari Heinola | 29:22 | ||
269 | Navi 2 (205) | +45:35 | Teijo Marttinen | 28:08 | ||
270 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +45:38 | Mika Tonder | 28:53 | ||
271 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +45:43 | Viktor Öhlen | 27:57 | ||
272 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +45:52 | Pekka Sorjonen | 28:37 | ||
273 | KeparDI (525) | +45:52 | Rasmus Alen | 30:38 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +45:56 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 31:55 | ||
275 | Gävle OK (90) | +45:59 | Richard Hejdenberg | 26:05 | ||
276 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +46:01 | Jaakko Kulmala | 29:59 | ||
277 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +46:06 | Eduard Chrennikov | 26:48 | ||
278 | Stord Orientering (440) | +46:24 | Henrik Ottesen | 35:21 | ||
279 | Skogslöparna (184) | +46:25 | Börje Pauler | 23:02 | ||
280 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +46:27 | Jyrki Haikonen | 28:30 | ||
281 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +46:27 | Albin Andersson | 25:59 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (282) | +46:27 | Janne Kivilaakso | 29:16 | ||
283 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +46:37 | Kleo Ketonen | 30:18 | ||
284 | UNTS (1253) | +47:03 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 24:27 | ||
285 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +47:18 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 31:08 | ||
286 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +47:24 | Oscar Stenbacka | 28:46 | ||
287 | IK Auseklis (389) | +47:30 | Ints Ulmanis | 30:09 | ||
288 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +47:31 | Johansson Mattias | 25:05 | ||
289 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +47:32 | Jouni Kasurinen | 29:54 | ||
290 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +47:34 | Lasse Jansson | 26:56 | ||
291 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +47:40 | Alexander Angelov | 29:39 | ||
292 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +47:43 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 29:43 | ||
293 | Rasti 88 (309) | +49:01 | Mikko Laine | 29:14 | ||
294 | Lynx 3 (419) | +49:10 | Mikko Kuusinen | 34:43 | ||
295 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +49:29 | Johan Persson | 27:13 | ||
296 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +49:35 | Antti Paasikoski | 27:28 | ||
297 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +49:38 | Linus Lehto | 27:46 | ||
298 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +49:40 | Simon Seger | 32:40 | ||
299 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +49:53 | Ossi Heikkilä | 29:10 | ||
300 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +49:59 | Jussi Partanen | 31:36 | ||
301 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +50:05 | Markus Ronkainen | 33:33 | ||
302 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +50:18 | Christoffer Norrman | 31:49 | ||
303 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +50:38 | Teemu Kemppainen | 28:00 | ||
304 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +50:41 | Jani Keto | 28:46 | ||
305 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +50:53 | Marko Kylmälä | 34:52 | ||
306 | Koovee 5 (473) | +51:12 | Petteri Toivanen | 25:48 | ||
307 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +51:14 | Thore Kornmo | 24:39 | ||
308 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +51:15 | Marvin Goericke | 26:25 | ||
309 | IF Brahe (117) | +51:19 | Vesa Aaltonen | 25:39 | ||
310 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +51:22 | Timo Hytönen | 27:06 | ||
311 | GNEIST (412) | +51:27 | Öyvind Johannessen | 30:35 | ||
312 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +51:47 | Ulrik Nordberg | 24:48 | ||
313 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +51:49 | Juha Prittinen | 26:49 | ||
314 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +51:50 | Per Mårtensson | 25:44 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +51:52 | Mikko Lassila | 25:37 | ||
316 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1170) | +51:56 | Tomas Reibring | 28:56 | ||
317 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +51:59 | Kimmo Hilli | 35:11 | ||
318 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +52:01 | Mika Numminen | 32:54 | ||
319 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +52:18 | Mats Luspa | 30:26 | ||
320 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +52:22 | Jukka Jarva | 34:29 | ||
321 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +52:26 | Jussi Siukkola | 28:47 | ||
322 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +53:05 | Jari Anttonen | 26:49 | ||
323 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +53:10 | Staffan Tunis | 29:27 | ||
324 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +53:13 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 29:31 | ||
325 | Laihian Luja (549) | +53:15 | Jarkko Rajala | 30:48 | ||
326 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +53:17 | Valantinas Giedrius | 27:30 | ||
327 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +53:17 | Roethlisberger Michael | 28:20 | ||
328 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +53:20 | Solveig Blindheim | 39:37 | ||
329 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +53:23 | Petri Rusanen | 27:09 | ||
330 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +53:25 | Marko Rautanen | 27:45 | ||
331 | White Nights SPb (308) | +53:28 | Denis Kuprienko | 27:27 | ||
332 | Ganddal IL (275) | +53:37 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 26:56 | ||
333 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +53:43 | Mika Lehtonen | 30:42 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +53:45 | Jani Pekurinen | 30:04 | ||
335 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +53:46 | Martins Vabulis | 29:33 | ||
336 | Sappion Veikot (437) | +53:49 | Paavo Väätäinen | 26:54 | ||
337 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +54:13 | Artis Dobulis | 31:27 | ||
338 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +54:14 | Andrey Barkalov | 27:43 | ||
339 | OZONS OK (139) | +54:17 | Janis Skujenieks | 29:21 | ||
340 | Puujalad (597) | +54:18 | Oliver Immato | 30:19 | ||
341 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +54:22 | Andreas Curiger | 30:37 | ||
342 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +54:24 | Niilo Lusila | 29:36 | ||
343 | Sozh (273) | +54:27 | Vitali Dubrouski | 29:28 | ||
344 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +54:30 | Jari Jokela | 27:22 | ||
345 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +54:38 | Roy Wickholm | 27:44 | ||
346 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +54:38 | Pertti Syrjälä | 30:03 | ||
347 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +54:40 | Atte Sievälä | 28:55 | ||
348 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +54:43 | Timo Gröhn | 28:21 | ||
349 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +54:46 | Joona Leipijärvi | 28:55 | ||
350 | Umeå OK (399) | +55:09 | Andreas Eriksson | 26:47 | ||
351 | OK Måsen (964) | +55:17 | Ingemar Magnusson | 29:34 | ||
352 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +55:28 | Vesa Klemettinen | 29:00 | ||
353 | Sportvogl (526) | +55:48 | markus könig | 29:05 | ||
354 | John Deere (1357) | +55:50 | Kalle Kettunen | 31:28 | ||
355 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +55:52 | Teemu Köngäs | 24:25 | ||
356 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +55:58 | Jussi Karelo | 29:15 | ||
357 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +56:17 | Janne Häkkinen | 25:49 | ||
358 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +56:22 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 31:57 | ||
359 | Legenda (315) | +56:51 | Stepan Malinovskiy | 25:02 | ||
360 | Aivan Sama (411) | +57:07 | Rauno Ratilainen | 25:59 | ||
361 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +57:09 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 29:32 | ||
362 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +57:10 | Antti Häkämies | 27:41 | ||
363 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +57:13 | Jukka Behm | 35:25 | ||
364 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +57:15 | Jukka Lahtinen | 39:08 | ||
365 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +57:29 | Gabor Domonyik | 31:57 | ||
366 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +57:32 | Esa Holappa | 26:25 | ||
367 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +57:47 | Joonas Savola | 26:56 | ||
368 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +57:48 | Samuel Korhonen | 26:57 | ||
369 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +57:50 | Esa Hietala | 36:15 | ||
370 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +57:55 | Mika Nurmo | 32:00 | ||
371 | Omega (201) | +58:06 | Sergey Yutkin | 38:42 | ||
372 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +58:09 | Mika Piminäinen | 32:20 | ||
373 | Rasti E4 (269) | +58:11 | Teemu Rautiainen | 30:10 | ||
374 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +58:28 | Antti Korkeakangas | 27:32 | ||
375 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +58:32 | Ilkka Nurminen | 33:27 | ||
376 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +58:40 | Jari Kielenniva | 28:33 | ||
377 | Riihon ukk (595) | +58:49 | Janne Virkki | 30:49 | ||
378 | Juntit OK (617) | +59:34 | Eetu Pekkanen | 28:15 | ||
379 | HelppoRasti (397) | +59:36 | J-P Andelmaa | 27:52 | ||
380 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +59:40 | Antti Kalapudas | 34:39 | ||
381 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +59:52 | Jussi Virtanen | 27:07 | ||
382 | Närpes OK (317) | +59:59 | Pontus Backlund | 28:57 | ||
383 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +1:00:05 | Arvid Sundkvist | 28:54 | ||
384 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +1:00:16 | Markus Hannula | 34:28 | ||
385 | OK Ravinen 3 (183) | +1:00:31 | Baptiste Girard | 30:22 | ||
386 | Rastikarhut (243) | +1:00:32 | Roope Lohikoski | 28:50 | ||
387 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +1:00:36 | Markus Bieri | 30:01 | ||
388 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:00:37 | Arto Vainiomäki | 33:59 | ||
389 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +1:00:39 | Janne Runtti | 25:21 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +1:00:39 | Mikko Pussinen | 29:11 | ||
391 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +1:00:42 | Jan Hjort | 36:21 | ||
392 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +1:00:45 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 35:29 | ||
393 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +1:00:47 | Jouni Vantaala | 36:21 | ||
394 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +1:00:50 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 27:44 | ||
395 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +1:00:53 | Eero Pietilä | 25:39 | ||
396 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +1:00:55 | Mikko Määttä | 36:01 | ||
397 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:01:02 | Jari Jaakkola | 33:13 | ||
398 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +1:01:04 | Juha Nivukoski | 32:13 | ||
399 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +1:01:07 | Jani Tamminen | 27:34 | ||
400 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +1:01:09 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 29:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |