< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +1:37:05 | Marko Salo | 33:10 | ||
802 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +1:37:06 | Jussi-Pekka Rantio | 31:50 | ||
803 | Team Proxion (769) | +1:37:08 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 41:00 | ||
804 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +1:37:10 | Sami Kämäräinen | 32:28 | ||
805 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +1:37:13 | Jeremias Sankari | 43:02 | ||
806 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +1:37:16 | Tapani Repo | 34:27 | ||
807 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +1:37:21 | Ville Laine | 29:10 | ||
808 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +1:37:24 | Ryszard Chachurski | 32:25 | ||
809 | Beach Boys (624) | +1:37:26 | Antti Niku | 32:37 | ||
810 | Rastipukit (509) | +1:37:28 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 37:58 | ||
811 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +1:37:33 | Jari Mahlamäki | 35:00 | ||
812 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +1:37:34 | Matleena Juvonen | 34:09 | ||
813 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +1:37:36 | Antti Karttimo | 33:10 | ||
814 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +1:37:38 | Ville Korpi | 34:46 | ||
815 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +1:37:39 | Arto Hälinen | 46:10 | ||
816 | Interlopers (465) | +1:37:40 | Ewan MacMillan | 27:15 | ||
817 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +1:37:46 | Markus Päivärinta | 39:59 | ||
818 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +1:37:55 | Ilpo Pitkäniemi | 35:05 | ||
819 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +1:38:06 | Pekka Norri | 28:59 | ||
820 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +1:38:07 | Juha Järvelä | 39:03 | ||
821 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +1:38:26 | Antti Laitinen | 32:33 | ||
822 | TT226 (972) | +1:38:28 | Martti Roponen | 33:21 | ||
823 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +1:38:29 | Karlsson Jonny | 33:37 | ||
824 | Rakvere OK (265) | +1:38:39 | Aleksander Pritsik | 33:07 | ||
825 | Metsä Board Kyro (1458) | +1:38:48 | Petri Savisto | 44:08 | ||
826 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +1:38:51 | Miska Saarnijoki | 36:18 | ||
827 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +1:38:52 | Markus Hakkarainen | 47:10 | ||
828 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +1:38:54 | Markus Saramäki | 32:16 | ||
829 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +1:38:59 | Jani Rouvali | 37:59 | ||
830 | Navi 6 (776) | +1:39:18 | Jukka Pajunen | 46:17 | ||
831 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +1:39:23 | Niki Haake | 36:17 | ||
832 | RS Käyhkää (1367) | +1:39:25 | Jari Ingerttilä | 49:16 | ||
833 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +1:40:03 | Jussi Lassila | 31:42 | ||
834 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +1:40:04 | Mika Elo | 30:57 | ||
835 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +1:40:12 | Jarkko Aro | 50:03 | ||
836 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +1:40:12 | Jarno Kiintola | 26:06 | ||
837 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +1:40:16 | Ville Widgrn | 32:14 | ||
838 | SukK 83 (621) | +1:40:16 | Arjo Laukia | 31:37 | ||
839 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +1:40:19 | Jakob Schach | 28:41 | ||
840 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +1:40:23 | Simo Valtanen | 35:11 | ||
841 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +1:40:48 | Kari Lindfors | 37:37 | ||
842 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +1:40:48 | Mark Ubbink | 45:36 | ||
843 | B-Tiimi (991) | +1:40:54 | Toni Joutjärvi | 34:54 | ||
844 | Solita (578) | +1:40:59 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 40:16 | ||
845 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +1:40:59 | Teemu Viljakainen | 43:21 | ||
846 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +1:41:13 | Erno Leväniemi | 44:25 | ||
847 | Intersport (524) | +1:41:37 | Lauri Pyykönen | 34:09 | ||
848 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +1:41:38 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 33:51 | ||
849 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +1:41:48 | Jurgen Nowak | 49:44 | ||
850 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +1:41:50 | Kriss Karnitis | 36:23 | ||
851 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +1:41:57 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 28:29 | ||
852 | Joen Suunta (755) | +1:41:59 | Marko Pajarinen | 45:55 | ||
853 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +1:42:07 | Väinö Friman | 36:08 | ||
854 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +1:42:08 | Timo Penttilä | 34:54 | ||
855 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +1:42:15 | Lauri Tiensuu | 36:35 | ||
856 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +1:42:16 | Jari Ahola | 50:37 | ||
857 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +1:42:17 | Juho Nenonen | 39:54 | ||
858 | Tupifast (1276) | +1:42:17 | Miika Tupala | 36:10 | ||
859 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +1:42:21 | Arto Aro | 37:16 | ||
860 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +1:42:23 | Markus Malmelin | 36:02 | ||
861 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +1:42:26 | Sami Sjöblom | 26:16 | ||
862 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +1:42:29 | Tomas Glasberg | 32:27 | ||
863 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +1:42:39 | Conny Svahn | 38:40 | ||
864 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +1:42:57 | Pertti Salo | 33:31 | ||
865 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1123) | +1:42:59 | Santtu Råberg | 43:37 | ||
866 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +1:43:01 | Tuomas Järvinen | 39:38 | ||
867 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +1:43:04 | Maria von Schmalense | 35:27 | ||
868 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +1:43:06 | Anders Brink | 37:37 | ||
869 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +1:43:07 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 38:04 | ||
870 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +1:43:07 | Antti Kinnunen | 38:30 | ||
871 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +1:43:10 | Erkko Pyy | 33:01 | ||
872 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +1:43:11 | Asko Senttula | 36:42 | ||
873 | Korona (1302) | +1:43:12 | Antti Vähätalo | 31:25 | ||
874 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +1:43:14 | Jorma Kauppila | 32:17 | ||
875 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +1:43:15 | Esa Tuokko | 31:44 | ||
876 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +1:43:16 | Heikki Koskela | 42:52 | ||
877 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +1:43:17 | Mika Vilen | 37:07 | ||
878 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +1:43:24 | Tommi Hiltunen | 32:59 | ||
879 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +1:43:30 | Jussi Alakoskela | 33:57 | ||
880 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +1:43:49 | Pekka Ruusunen | 31:05 | ||
881 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +1:44:00 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 40:18 | ||
882 | Otava (522) | +1:44:04 | Olavi Lehtonen | 34:53 | ||
883 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +1:44:04 | Jan Tolkkinen | 39:16 | ||
884 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +1:44:08 | Timo Kivinen | 36:27 | ||
885 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +1:44:11 | Pasi Eskola | 35:56 | ||
886 | Kananpojat (839) | +1:44:23 | Antti Kyckling | 34:07 | ||
887 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +1:44:27 | Eetu Einiö | 33:01 | ||
888 | Harhaveikot (958) | +1:44:27 | Olli Haltia | 40:20 | ||
889 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +1:44:39 | Tuomas Pussila | 44:34 | ||
890 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +1:44:43 | Ellu Munukka | 34:01 | ||
891 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +1:44:53 | Miika Heikkilä | 33:36 | ||
892 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +1:45:09 | Ilkka Riippa | 35:01 | ||
893 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +1:45:23 | Parkkonen Pete | 49:35 | ||
894 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +1:45:29 | Teppo Valtonen | 37:55 | ||
895 | Atria (924) | +1:45:31 | Jukka Vainionpää | 43:27 | ||
896 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600) | +1:45:36 | Aini Vuorinen | 36:35 | ||
897 | Luolamiehet (695) | +1:45:36 | Tuomas Pulli | 28:42 | ||
898 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +1:45:48 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 37:44 | ||
899 | OK Lalle (932) | +1:45:49 | Rebecca Lindberg | 29:30 | ||
900 | Team Happonen (735) | +1:45:56 | Sami Hämäläinen | 41:17 | ||
901 | Varnitsa (1032) | +1:46:04 | Matias Vainio | 41:04 | ||
902 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +1:46:05 | Juho Mäyry | 38:40 | ||
903 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (620) | +1:46:09 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 39:48 | ||
904 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +1:46:14 | Mikko Nurminen | 43:32 | ||
905 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +1:46:24 | Jouni Teppo | 41:32 | ||
906 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +1:46:24 | Jari Lahtinen | 40:37 | ||
907 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +1:46:24 | Marko Peippo | 37:13 | ||
908 | Tuuripellet (771) | +1:46:29 | Jussi Vanhanen | 35:50 | ||
909 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +1:46:32 | Åke Ljunggren | 32:23 | ||
910 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +1:46:32 | Hannu Johto | 40:30 | ||
911 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +1:46:37 | Jussi Heikkinen | 34:13 | ||
912 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +1:46:40 | Juha Partanen | 27:28 | ||
913 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +1:46:43 | Vesa Jussila | 36:37 | ||
914 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (968) | +1:46:59 | Ville Sotaniemi | 39:29 | ||
915 | Enegia (921) | +1:47:00 | Markus Herranen | 33:41 | ||
916 | Functio Laesa (853) | +1:47:06 | Pekka Helkiö | 38:53 | ||
917 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +1:47:06 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 40:19 | ||
918 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +1:47:12 | Matias Toura | 40:09 | ||
919 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +1:47:13 | Janne Saarinen | 39:50 | ||
920 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +1:47:16 | Timo Suuriniemi | 36:35 | ||
921 | Team Lost (727) | +1:47:33 | Tatu Pulkkinen | 42:23 | ||
922 | Turun Visat (780) | +1:47:34 | Anssi Tervonen | 33:32 | ||
923 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +1:47:37 | Juha Tähtinen | 46:08 | ||
924 | Sulzer (1658) | +1:47:40 | Anssi Lehtonen | 46:08 | ||
925 | Lammin Betoni (660) | +1:47:41 | Simo Tommola | 52:54 | ||
926 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +1:47:43 | Mikko Minkkinen | 36:24 | ||
927 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +1:47:47 | Juhani Matilainen | 41:44 | ||
928 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +1:47:47 | Juho Riihimäki | 38:28 | ||
929 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +1:47:48 | Eero Sompi | 40:14 | ||
930 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +1:47:49 | Antti Saalasti | 45:41 | ||
931 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +1:47:50 | Mika Valorinta | 42:56 | ||
932 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +1:47:51 | Timo Maaranen | 42:59 | ||
933 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +1:47:51 | Markus Ilmonen | 38:36 | ||
934 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +1:47:51 | Juha Nyyssönen | 49:08 | ||
935 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +1:47:53 | Jouko Vuolle | 35:19 | ||
936 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +1:47:53 | Lennart Trollvad | 40:36 | ||
937 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +1:47:55 | Tero Rönnemaa | 59:56 | ||
938 | SK Samperi (1029) | +1:47:55 | Pasi Suvitie | 42:06 | ||
939 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +1:47:56 | Erno Aalto | 42:33 | ||
940 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +1:47:57 | Kari Puronhaara | 41:04 | ||
941 | Stronger Together (1321) | +1:48:02 | Stefan Strandberg | 40:20 | ||
942 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +1:48:06 | Ville Hyden | 42:11 | ||
943 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +1:48:07 | Harri Koski | 41:32 | ||
944 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +1:48:14 | Timo Heimola | 31:40 | ||
945 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +1:48:17 | Eivind Lona | 42:23 | ||
946 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +1:48:35 | Marko Rintanen | 34:44 | ||
947 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +1:48:37 | Tuukka Teivaala | 34:24 | ||
948 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +1:48:44 | Petri Kairinen | 38:43 | ||
949 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +1:48:46 | Timo Vanhala | 36:41 | ||
950 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +1:48:48 | Janis Ruksans | 33:33 | ||
951 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +1:48:50 | Öyvind Thömt | 38:32 | ||
952 | Salon Vilpas (865) | +1:48:57 | Marjo Härkönen | 35:45 | ||
953 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +1:48:58 | Algimantas Rudis | 35:40 | ||
954 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +1:49:01 | Tommi Kenttämies | 31:30 | ||
955 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +1:49:03 | Sami Alitalo | 44:35 | ||
956 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +1:49:11 | Tuomo Pollari | 59:39 | ||
957 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +1:49:25 | Panu Tuomikko | 36:39 | ||
958 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +1:49:28 | Mika Mäntylä | 32:27 | ||
959 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +1:49:39 | Ari Mähönen | 35:03 | ||
960 | Cage (1478) | +1:49:39 | Anssi Rusi | 41:47 | ||
961 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +1:49:41 | Ville Keurulainen | 42:23 | ||
962 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +1:49:43 | Mikko Kaataja | 31:46 | ||
963 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +1:49:47 | Jarno Varis | 44:18 | ||
964 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +1:49:47 | Wiljam Halli | 40:52 | ||
965 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +1:49:48 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 36:27 | ||
966 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +1:49:49 | Antti Liljaniemi | 41:50 | ||
967 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +1:49:52 | Mikko Iivanainen | 43:05 | ||
968 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +1:50:03 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 36:26 | ||
969 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +1:50:06 | Pertti Lappalainen | 34:03 | ||
970 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +1:50:19 | Sampo Luukkainen | 41:47 | ||
971 | Dentina (1574) | +1:50:22 | Jussi Birling | 34:47 | ||
972 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +1:50:25 | Otto Kumpulainen | 39:04 | ||
973 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +1:50:33 | Jarmo Annala | 41:28 | ||
974 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +1:50:44 | Marko Virta | 31:44 | ||
975 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +1:50:56 | Pertti Laitinen | 44:41 | ||
976 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +1:51:00 | Jukka Nenonen | 38:51 | ||
977 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +1:51:06 | Dzintars Lakis | 46:31 | ||
978 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +1:51:11 | Tommi Koistinen | 40:51 | ||
979 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +1:51:18 | Heikki Frilander | 35:13 | ||
980 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +1:52:04 | Panu Kaski | 37:42 | ||
981 | 2Einsteins (977) | +1:52:04 | Mikko Pynnönen | 32:37 | ||
982 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1177) | +1:52:06 | Johannes Kurula | 46:07 | ||
983 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +1:52:13 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 33:34 | ||
984 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +1:52:16 | Ilpo Huolman | 37:40 | ||
985 | INUS (1181) | +1:52:18 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 52:17 | ||
986 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +1:52:19 | Mika Pahkala | 33:48 | ||
987 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +1:52:19 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 36:19 | ||
988 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +1:52:28 | Petteri Nikki | 35:29 | ||
989 | Andrarums IF (608) | +1:52:29 | Jesper Håkansson | 27:52 | ||
990 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +1:52:32 | Teuvo Formisto | 38:45 | ||
991 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +1:52:36 | Timo Korhonen | 38:53 | ||
992 | Oscar Software (1246) | +1:52:37 | Pavel Pendikainen | 35:47 | ||
993 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +1:52:40 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 35:56 | ||
994 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +1:52:43 | Vesa Tanskanen | 47:26 | ||
995 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +1:52:44 | Pertti Tuomi | 35:35 | ||
996 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +1:52:48 | Perttu Piispa | 34:26 | ||
997 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +1:52:51 | Jiri Kopra | 44:58 | ||
998 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +1:52:51 | Pasi Reunanen | 33:18 | ||
999 | Raision Kuula (913) | +1:52:56 | Joel Hakala | 34:09 | ||
1000 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +1:53:00 | Konstantin Kornev | 34:05 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |